Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU MI SE V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Robert DAJEAN V2 M 00:17:45.68 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Patrick HERITIER V3 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:18:01.25 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Mehdi BOUZAKRI CA M 00:18:27.35 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Benoit ESPALLIER SE M BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:18:30.39 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Patrice MARQUIS V1 M MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:18:37.70 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Thierry MERLAND V2 M MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:18:45.39 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Nathan LAFFARGUE JU M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:19:19.88 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Maël MERLAND MI M STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT 00:19:45.31 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Romain SAUBION SE M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:19:49.55 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Josuald BOUQUILLON V1 M STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT 00:20:17.62 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Maelle PORCHER CA F TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP PERIGUEUX 00:20:30.21 1 1 facebook facebook
12 Raphael GUILHEM JU M 00:20:42.21 11 2 facebook facebook
13 Laurent SIERRA V1 M 00:20:46.04 12 3 facebook facebook
14 François ESCUDIER V2 M 00:20:56.82 13 3 facebook facebook
15 Thierry BREL V2 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:21:08.32 14 4 facebook facebook
16 Thierry PORCHER V1 M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:21:12.74 15 4 facebook facebook
17 Regis CLAVE V2 M 00:21:24.53 16 5 facebook facebook
18 Laurent DAROT V1 M MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:21:29.60 17 5 facebook facebook
19 Michel CASASSUS V3 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:21:35.32 18 2 facebook facebook
20 Christian LAFAURIE V3 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:21:48.36 19 3 facebook facebook
21 Sylvain GOUET V1 M 00:21:59.30 20 6 facebook facebook
22 Freddy GUEUDIN V1 M STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT 00:22:10.50 21 7 facebook facebook
23 Sebastien LAMY SE M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:22:54.14 22 3 facebook facebook
24 Jean-michel LEONARD V1 M 00:22:58.64 23 8 facebook facebook
25 Louis ESCUDIER MI M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:23:01.27 24 2 facebook facebook
26 Quentin LE NOCHER SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:23:01.72 25 4 facebook facebook
27 Jerome MARTY V1 M 00:23:06.44 26 9 facebook facebook
28 Jorge GOMES SE M ASPB JOGGING 00:23:11.35 27 5 facebook facebook
29 Amélie NAVARRE SE F 00:23:14.19 2 1 facebook facebook
30 François Christian LAGARDE V3 M MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:23:27.51 28 4 facebook facebook
31 Alexandre GOSELIER V1 M C2T 00:23:59.21 29 10 facebook facebook
32 Michel LETELIER V4 M 00:24:04.41 30 1 facebook facebook
33 Noa BRUNETEAU MI M CA BELVES 00:24:11.75 31 3 facebook facebook
34 Rémy BRUNETEAU V3 M CA BELVES 00:24:12.87 32 5 facebook facebook
35 Daniel LAVAL V3 M ASPB JOGGING 00:24:19.22 33 6 facebook facebook
36 Arnaud ANDRIEUX SE M ASPB JOGGING 00:24:31.72 34 6 facebook facebook
37 Sebastien ARGIVIER SE M 00:24:49.82 35 7 facebook facebook
38 Guillaume BAROU V1 M 00:24:51.12 36 11 facebook facebook
39 Pascal DUPPI V2 M MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:25:23.09 37 6 facebook facebook
40 Julien NAVARRE SE M 00:25:26.22 38 8 facebook facebook
41 Oihana GOMBAUD MI F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:25:34.30 3 1 facebook facebook
42 Luc GOMBAUD V1 M ASPB JOGGING 00:25:35.69 39 12 facebook facebook
43 Frédéric HOGUET V1 M 00:25:45.13 40 13 facebook facebook
44 Jean-philippe LEVIGNAT V2 M 00:26:02.03 41 7 facebook facebook
45 Gwendoline VERGNES CA F 00:26:02.68 4 2 facebook facebook
46 Céline BAROU V1 F 00:26:06.61 5 1 facebook facebook
47 Aurore BARBE SE F 00:26:08.18 6 2 facebook facebook
48 Ghislain TBZEMIELEWSKI SE M 00:26:21.49 42 9 facebook facebook
49 Patrice RUBIO V2 M 00:26:31.98 43 8 facebook facebook
50 Rafael RUBIO MI M 00:26:32.52 44 4 facebook facebook
51 Romane LEPLUS CA F 00:26:33.46 7 3 facebook facebook
52 Christian NEURY V2 M ASPB JOGGING 00:26:34.00 45 9 facebook facebook
53 Joseph SAJOUS SE M 00:26:39.17 46 10 facebook facebook
54 Gilles SAJOUS V3 M 00:26:41.89 47 7 facebook facebook
55 Astrid NEVEU SE F 00:27:02.55 8 3 facebook facebook
56 Melissa MITCHELL SE F 00:27:18.30 9 4 facebook facebook
57 Valerie PORCHER V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:27:26.85 10 2 facebook facebook
58 Christelle VERCHER ROSELLO V1 F 00:27:45.73 11 3 facebook facebook
59 Kiml LAMY SE F VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:28:02.57 12 5 facebook facebook
60 Christine VADON V4 F 00:28:04.70 13 1 facebook facebook
61 Alain COUDERC V3 M PNA SARLAT 00:28:12.20 48 8 facebook facebook
62 Nelly SOULEILLEBOUT SE F 00:28:33.20 14 6 facebook facebook
63 Jean-paul CHANTEAU V4 M 00:28:40.41 49 2 facebook facebook
64 Jonathan BONNEFIN SE M 00:28:47.71 50 11 facebook facebook
65 Christine LOUCHART V1 F CA BELVES 00:28:51.37 15 4 facebook facebook
66 Maelys BRUNETEAU MI F CA BELVES 00:28:51.43 16 2 facebook facebook
67 Xavier SIMON V1 M 00:28:54.16 51 14 facebook facebook
68 Philippe FRERET V1 M 00:29:16.76 52 15 facebook facebook
69 DOROTHEE LEROY SE F 00:29:24.52 17 7 facebook facebook
70 Olivier ADGNOT V1 M 00:29:40.16 53 16 facebook facebook
71 Cyril ROUAULT V1 M 00:29:43.28 54 17 facebook facebook
72 Francoise BRU V2 F 00:30:03.79 18 1 facebook facebook
73 Eric BRU V2 M 00:30:04.26 55 10 facebook facebook
74 Andre TRICHAUD V3 M 00:30:14.14 56 9 facebook facebook
75 Patrick CAMINADE V3 M AC FUMEL 00:30:19.78 57 10 facebook facebook
76 Jean-Marc DELMAS V2 M 00:30:50.35 58 11 facebook facebook
77 Luc CHEVALIER SE M 00:30:58.55 59 12 facebook facebook
78 Fabienne ESCUDIER V1 F 00:31:06.97 19 5 facebook facebook
79 Philippe GUILHEM V2 M 00:31:23.23 60 12 facebook facebook
80 Corinne MALIVKOURATSI V2 F 00:31:33.09 20 2 facebook facebook
81 Bruno BACHELET V2 M 00:31:38.01 61 13 facebook facebook
82 Maria Caroline VAN HAM V2 F 00:32:01.14 21 3 facebook facebook
83 Pauline CORDEAU SE F NAUSSANES 00:32:02.61 22 8 facebook facebook
84 Raphaelle GOUET V1 F 00:32:30.53 23 6 facebook facebook
85 Christelle GABRIEL SE F CA BELVES 00:32:35.27 24 9 facebook facebook
86 Mélanie DECHARD SE F NAUSSANES 00:32:35.78 25 10 facebook facebook
87 Claire LEYGUE SE F NAUSSANES 00:32:35.85 26 11 facebook facebook
88 Christine LAFFARGUE V2 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:32:45.39 27 4 facebook facebook
89 Delphine MORANGE V1 F CA BELVES 00:33:03.68 28 7 facebook facebook
90 Mathilde MARESCASSIER SE F NAUSSANES 00:33:16.31 29 12 facebook facebook
91 Patricia AUTHIER V1 F 00:33:51.21 30 8 facebook facebook
92 Sylvie LEONARD V2 F 00:33:59.37 31 5 facebook facebook
93 Marie-Belle MARTINEZ SE F 00:34:23.05 32 13 facebook facebook
94 Anne D'ANDON V2 F 00:34:29.81 33 6 facebook facebook
95 Stéphanie GONTHIER SE F 00:34:31.37 34 14 facebook facebook
96 Elodie CURE SE F 00:34:39.93 35 15 facebook facebook
97 Aili Chadine ARGIVIER SE F 00:34:44.75 36 16 facebook facebook
98 Lea DURAULT JU F 00:34:57.54 37 1 facebook facebook
99 Maelle VERGNES MI F 00:35:26.60 38 3 facebook facebook
100 Reine BOUADE V4 F 00:35:52.27 39 2 facebook facebook
101 Anna DEVALES MI F 00:35:53.20 40 4 facebook facebook
102 Juliette LEVIGNAT CA F 00:35:57.93 41 4 facebook facebook
103 Fanny CORREIA SE F NAUSSANES 00:36:04.87 42 17 facebook facebook
104 Laure DE LAMARLIERE V1 F 00:36:49.06 43 9 facebook facebook
105 Alain LABONNE V3 M 00:37:13.58 62 11 facebook facebook
106 Françoise BOST V2 F ASPB JOGGING 00:37:16.70 44 7 facebook facebook
107 Joachim DA SILVA SE M US TALENCE ATHLETISME 00:38:41.57 63 13 facebook facebook
108 Caroline GUILLON SE F 00:40:23.79 45 18 facebook facebook
109 Sandrine GUILLON V2 F 00:41:26.44 46 8 facebook facebook
110 Guy BRU V5 M 00:43:38.44 64 1 facebook facebook
111 Celine SOURY V1 F 00:43:50.14 47 10 facebook facebook
112 Aline CREMEL SE F 00:43:50.17 48 19 facebook facebook
113 Eliane RENAUDIN V5 F 00:43:55.00 49 1 facebook facebook
114 Didier BESSONIE V3 M 00:43:55.94 65 12 facebook facebook
115 Bernard VIGNAUD V4 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:44:04.42 66 3 facebook facebook
116 Marie BUISSON V4 F 00:44:55.72 50 3 facebook facebook
117 Claude BUISSON V5 M 00:45:03.63 67 2 facebook facebook
118 René DELTHEIL V5 M NAUSSANES 00:46:08.06 68 3 facebook facebook
119 Christian BOUTADE V4 M 00:49:00.15 69 4 facebook facebook
120 Mukda LANDAT V2 F 00:51:40.34 51 9 facebook facebook
121 Nirina GUEZENNEC SE F 00:51:41.05 52 20 facebook facebook
122 Lea LESCURE CA F 00:52:39.42 53 5 facebook facebook
123 Rinho CHAUMAIN MI F 00:52:39.86 54 5 facebook facebook
124 Claudie ACOSTA V5 F 00:52:44.22 55 2 facebook facebook
125 Roselyne DELMAS V5 F 00:52:44.39 56 3 facebook facebook
126 Nadine TIER V2 F 00:57:16.89 57 10 facebook facebook
127 Karine LESCURE SE F 00:57:18.70 58 21 facebook facebook
128 Mateo VERCHER ROSELLO MI M 00:57:18.71 70 5 facebook facebook
129 Gisèle DUPPI V3 F 00:58:29.75 59 1 facebook facebook
130 Nicole DUPPI V4 F 00:58:30.36 60 4 facebook facebook
131 Michel DUPPI V4 M 00:58:30.37 71 5 facebook facebook
132 Christian DUPPI V2 M 00:59:25.84 72 14 facebook facebook