Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU MI SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Matthieu MAUDOUIN ES M CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:16:24.28 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Mohammadi HABIB ES M 00:18:24.29 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Bastien DORIANT SE M 00:18:50.11 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Maelle PORCHER CA F ENDURANCE SHOP PERIGUEUX/ST ASTIER TRI 00:18:53.86 1 1 facebook facebook
5 William MARIE MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:18:56.16 4 1 facebook facebook
6 Emilien HISPIWACK CA M DORDOGNE ATHLETISME 00:19:01.27 5 1 facebook facebook
7 Louis CHARLES CA M LA VIREE D'ANNESSE ET BEAULIEU 00:19:07.74 6 2 facebook facebook
8 Christophe JOLIBERT V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:19:23.52 7 1 facebook facebook
9 Aboubaker ALI SE M 00:19:36.50 8 2 facebook facebook
10 Sam ROYE HERIS MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:19:44.64 9 2 facebook facebook
11 Patrice SAINT-YRIEIX V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:19:45.81 10 1 facebook facebook
12 Adrien JAYAT CA M ES TRELISSAC 00:19:46.43 11 3 facebook facebook
13 Killyan DORCHIN MI M TRIATHLON SAINT ASTIER 00:20:09.93 12 3 facebook facebook
14 Guillaume VAYSSIE V1 M 00:21:34.37 13 2 facebook facebook
15 Richard KOWALSKI V3 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:21:34.99 14 1 facebook facebook
16 Louis BERTON CA M 00:22:24.22 15 4 facebook facebook
17 Jerome LEGRAND V1 M 00:22:45.30 16 3 facebook facebook
18 Maxim KIMBERLEY CA M 00:22:46.13 17 5 facebook facebook
19 Antoine COMBEAU CA M 00:22:59.80 18 6 facebook facebook
20 Yohan ROYER SE M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 00:24:10.08 19 3 facebook facebook
21 Lionel CHANCEAU V1 M 00:24:21.31 20 4 facebook facebook
22 Isabelle THIOUST V1 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:24:31.12 2 1 facebook facebook
23 Morgane LACHAUD ANDRIEUX MI F 00:25:04.09 3 1 facebook facebook
24 Astrid NEVEU SE F PNA SARLAT 00:25:30.26 4 1 facebook facebook
25 Christina MARTY SE F 00:25:40.10 5 2 facebook facebook
26 Philippe DUCOS V3 M 00:25:40.44 21 2 facebook facebook
27 Rémi OLIVIER SE M CACC 00:25:58.94 22 4 facebook facebook
28 Patrick PORCHE V2 M 00:26:00.92 23 2 facebook facebook
29 Cheryl COOK V3 F 00:26:58.37 6 1 facebook facebook
30 Manon SAINT-YRIEIX JU F COCC ATHLETISME 00:27:31.58 7 1 facebook facebook
31 Nelly LEGRAND-BERSIER SE F 00:27:35.15 8 3 facebook facebook
32 Alexis SOULIER CA M 00:28:11.21 24 7 facebook facebook
33 Hélène MATHET FAURE SE F 00:28:22.29 9 4 facebook facebook
34 Marie hélène HERIS V1 F CAMI 00:28:22.33 10 2 facebook facebook
35 Florian PRIAT SE M 00:28:26.08 25 5 facebook facebook
36 Amandine THOMAS ES F 00:29:38.17 11 1 facebook facebook
37 Marjorie LATERRIERE SE F 00:29:38.25 12 5 facebook facebook
38 Thomas DUPAS SE M 00:29:56.09 26 6 facebook facebook
39 Stéphanie DESMART V1 F 00:29:56.36 13 3 facebook facebook
40 Sarah MARTY ES F 00:30:04.40 14 2 facebook facebook
41 Aurore LEGUAY SE F 00:31:09.42 15 6 facebook facebook
42 Vanessa FRERE SE F 00:31:19.47 16 7 facebook facebook
43 Stéphanie ROSSARD V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:31:31.15 17 1 facebook facebook
44 Solene GUIBERT ES F ENDURANCE SHOP 00:32:02.56 18 3 facebook facebook
45 Florence POMIÈS SE F 00:32:23.57 19 8 facebook facebook
46 Gladys FERNANDES V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:32:29.31 20 4 facebook facebook
47 Vanessa HADJ DAOUD SE F 00:33:31.39 21 9 facebook facebook
48 Chantal COURMONT V3 F 00:33:40.57 22 2 facebook facebook
49 Ludivine PICAUD V1 F 00:34:08.42 23 5 facebook facebook
50 Helena MENAGER CA F 00:34:44.79 24 2 facebook facebook
51 Amandine ASAL CA F 00:34:47.01 25 3 facebook facebook
52 Maryse GUILLERMIN V2 F 00:40:24.05 26 2 facebook facebook