Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU MI SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Matthieu TONY SE M SAM ATHLE 00:15:55.91 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Amelien PITON SE M SC ARES 00:16:49.74 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Matthieu PINTO SE M 00:17:08.74 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Jules MICOULAS MI M CARBON BLANC 00:17:18.23 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Vincent ROUSSEL V1 M AS ST MEDARD 00:17:32.82 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Mathieu DUPONT SE M BASE AÉRIENNE 106 00:17:52.70 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Rudy PATTE SE M S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS 00:18:02.63 7 5 facebook facebook
8 Tom HESNARD CA M 00:18:15.59 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Guillaume ROUBEYRIE SE M MONT DE MARSAN ATHLETISME 00:18:16.56 9 6 facebook facebook
10 Clément ARHUERO MI M 00:18:41.73 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Alan AUDELIN SE M 00:19:29.65 11 7 facebook facebook
12 Ludovic BESNIER V1 M LA FOULÉE SAINT-AUBINOISE 00:19:31.64 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Victor CHEVALIER CA M 00:19:39.72 13 2 facebook facebook
14 Alexis BAILLY SE M 00:19:49.24 14 8 facebook facebook
15 Benoit GAJEOT V1 M SAM TRIATHLON LESPARRE 00:19:52.87 15 3 facebook facebook
16 Senou GBLONDOUME SE M 00:19:54.04 16 9 facebook facebook
17 Habib ACHENGLIL V2 M LES CUVIERS LISTRACAIS 00:19:54.40 17 1 facebook facebook
18 Cecile L'HOMMELET SE F 00:20:01.44 1 1 facebook facebook
19 Sacha NADAL MI M STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME 00:20:09.08 18 3 facebook facebook
20 Caroline RESSON SE F UACG CARBON BLANC 00:20:12.38 2 2 facebook facebook
21 Sophie CARIOU SE F BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:20:16.54 3 3 facebook facebook
22 Nicole BERTHOMIEU V1 F BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:21:05.11 4 1 facebook facebook
23 Francois CALVET SE M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:21:05.49 19 10 facebook facebook
24 Mael AUDOUIN MI M 00:21:20.00 20 4 facebook facebook
25 Gérard VINCENT V3 M LES GAMBADEURS DE GIVRAY 00:21:25.76 21 1 facebook facebook
26 Thibault DURTUCH MI M ESB TRIATHLON 00:21:36.75 22 5 facebook facebook
27 Mathias POIRON MI M 00:21:38.93 23 6 facebook facebook
28 Emmanuel NADAL V2 M 00:21:39.72 24 2 facebook facebook
29 Hannah GOLRHA SE F TALENCE 00:21:47.10 5 4 facebook facebook
30 Alexandre JOIE V1 M 00:21:47.72 25 4 facebook facebook
31 Elodie ROGEL SE F BASE AÉRIENNE 106 00:22:07.02 6 5 facebook facebook
32 Noémie ROYAU CA F LES DEJANTES DU LECLERC ST MEDARD 00:22:16.03 7 1 facebook facebook
33 Tristan DRAPIÉ CA M 00:22:16.09 26 3 facebook facebook
34 Louis-Philippe BELLIDOR V1 M 00:22:16.54 27 5 facebook facebook
35 Maxime BOURDELAS V2 M 00:22:16.79 28 3 facebook facebook
36 Norbert PERROT V1 M 00:22:37.66 29 6 facebook facebook
37 Pascal AMIABLE V1 M 00:22:46.90 30 7 facebook facebook
38 Coralie GUITTENY MI F E.S. BLANQUEFORT TRIATHLON 00:22:47.61 8 1 facebook facebook
39 Ethan DRAPIÉ MI M 00:22:54.63 31 7 facebook facebook
40 Dominique VINCENT V2 F LES GAMBADEURS DE GIVRAY 00:23:06.40 9 1 facebook facebook
41 Raphael REYNAUD V1 M 00:23:10.27 32 8 facebook facebook
42 Didier PIQUE V3 M GETRAG FORD 00:23:11.97 33 2 facebook facebook
43 Jean-Claude MONSION V3 M 00:23:39.83 34 3 facebook facebook
44 Olivier LABORDE V1 M 00:24:00.66 35 9 facebook facebook
45 Frédéric MARTINET V1 M 00:24:32.77 36 10 facebook facebook
46 Aude PESTANA V1 F LA FOULÉE SAINT-AUBINOISE 00:24:34.77 10 2 facebook facebook
47 Patrice TOUCHARD V3 M LES GARS'Z'ELLES FONTENOISES 00:24:42.19 37 4 facebook facebook
48 Malvina FORT SE F 00:24:58.97 11 6 facebook facebook
49 Bruno DUFON V2 M 00:25:10.33 38 4 facebook facebook
50 Pierre PELLISSIER V1 M 00:25:24.90 39 11 facebook facebook
51 Mathias AVILA-GARCIA SE M 00:25:27.34 40 11 facebook facebook
52 Damien BRÉANT SE M 00:25:36.17 41 12 facebook facebook
53 Stéphanie LABORDE V1 F LA FOULÉE SAINT-AUBINOISE 00:25:39.25 12 3 facebook facebook
54 Cécile GAYMU V1 F 00:25:43.53 13 4 facebook facebook
55 Franck VENUAT V1 M 00:25:48.08 42 12 facebook facebook
56 Charlotte DAVEREDE SE F LES DEJANTES DU LECLERC ST MEDARD 00:25:49.08 14 7 facebook facebook
57 Léandre ROMARIN MI M 00:25:54.23 43 8 facebook facebook
58 Anaïs MOMBEUIL SE F SAM TRIATHLON LESPARRE 00:25:55.14 15 8 facebook facebook
59 Julia BRAUD ES F LES DEJANTES DU LECLERC ST MEDARD 00:26:08.30 16 1 facebook facebook
60 Adelie MARQUES MI F 00:26:10.09 17 2 facebook facebook
61 Pascal MARQUES V2 M 00:26:19.61 44 5 facebook facebook
62 Stéphanie JOIE V1 F LA FOULÉE SAINT-AUBINOISE 00:26:20.35 18 5 facebook facebook
63 Aymeric ROUCHON SE M LES DEJANTES DU LECLERC ST MEDARD 00:26:25.20 45 13 facebook facebook
64 Christophe CARPENTIER V2 M 00:26:27.70 46 6 facebook facebook
65 Alexandre GRAVEY SE M 00:26:29.74 47 14 facebook facebook
66 Alexis BANEGAS ES M 00:26:33.13 48 1 facebook facebook
67 Emmanuel BANEGAS V2 M 00:26:33.64 49 7 facebook facebook
68 Gilles SISSO V2 M 00:26:33.64 50 8 facebook facebook
69 Jean MASSIAH V2 M 00:26:34.05 51 9 facebook facebook
70 Gaëlle GRACIET SE F 00:26:49.01 19 9 facebook facebook
71 Sandra DROUHET SE F 00:26:50.06 20 10 facebook facebook
72 Léo FEZARD CA M 00:26:51.71 52 4 facebook facebook
73 Clovis BESSIERE JU M 00:27:11.75 53 1 facebook facebook
74 Sophie VENUAT V1 F 00:27:12.66 21 6 facebook facebook
75 Marie-anne ARHUERO V1 F 00:27:15.47 22 7 facebook facebook
76 Luc MAMIER V1 M 00:27:17.37 54 13 facebook facebook
77 Laurence DUPLANTIER SE F 00:27:17.68 23 11 facebook facebook
78 Annaëlle DUPUY CA F 00:27:25.71 24 2 facebook facebook
79 Alicia GIRAUD ES F 00:27:26.45 25 2 facebook facebook
80 Cecile FERRE V1 F 00:27:32.95 26 8 facebook facebook
81 Christophe FERAC V2 M 00:27:41.67 55 10 facebook facebook
82 José AVILA V2 M 00:27:53.48 56 11 facebook facebook
83 Mathieu POQUET V2 M LA FOULÉE SAINT-AUBINOISE 00:27:53.56 57 12 facebook facebook
84 Claude CHAUVET V4 M UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE 00:28:02.50 58 1 facebook facebook
85 Vincent CARREY V1 M 00:28:08.90 59 14 facebook facebook
86 Cécile GARCIN V1 F LA FOULÉE SAINT-AUBINOISE 00:28:10.20 27 9 facebook facebook
87 Sandrine LOURDIN V2 F 00:28:20.26 28 2 facebook facebook
88 Solange LAVARDA V1 F La Fraise Athlétique du Taillan 00:28:27.71 29 10 facebook facebook
89 Luca LAVARDA MI M La Fraise Athlétique du Taillan 00:28:27.82 60 9 facebook facebook
90 Nathalie ROUMET V1 F 00:28:29.35 30 11 facebook facebook
91 Maryline BALLET V2 F 00:28:35.11 31 3 facebook facebook
92 Nathalie BESNIER V1 F 00:28:36.33 32 12 facebook facebook
93 Claude HAMONIC V3 M 00:28:37.38 61 5 facebook facebook
94 Didier MORISSET V3 M 00:28:40.54 62 6 facebook facebook
95 Regis BOTTAIS V3 M 00:28:45.63 63 7 facebook facebook
96 Annie BERTIN V3 F 00:28:46.02 33 1 facebook facebook
97 Laurent RONTEY V2 M 00:29:03.36 64 13 facebook facebook
98 Cedric PINGUET CA M 00:29:29.90 65 5 facebook facebook
99 Angélique THEPAUT SE F 00:29:34.34 34 12 facebook facebook
100 Pierre DULOU V1 M 00:29:40.52 66 15 facebook facebook
101 Luna LIBIS CA F 00:29:51.36 35 3 facebook facebook
102 Caroline TONIZZO V1 F 00:29:55.81 36 13 facebook facebook
103 Bernard LOPEZ-VICENTE V3 M 00:29:58.85 67 8 facebook facebook
104 Eric BROUCA V1 M 00:30:14.27 68 16 facebook facebook
105 Delphine VILLACAMPA V1 F 00:30:16.86 37 14 facebook facebook
106 Anne-claire RIGOLE CA F 00:30:35.80 38 4 facebook facebook
107 Patricia LECORRE V2 F 00:30:41.71 39 4 facebook facebook
108 Anna LAMOTHE SE F 00:30:47.84 40 13 facebook facebook
109 Nathalie BUONO V1 F 00:30:52.34 41 15 facebook facebook
110 Stéphanie LAGET V1 F DOLPHIN TONIC 00:30:55.13 42 16 facebook facebook
111 Kevin CARACCIOLO SE M 00:31:08.51 69 15 facebook facebook
112 Elodie RAULIN SE F 00:31:11.30 43 14 facebook facebook
113 Gaelle THOMAS V1 F 00:31:17.46 44 17 facebook facebook
114 Anaïs PITOLET SE F 00:31:29.92 45 15 facebook facebook
115 Célia CANDY MI F 00:31:30.11 46 3 facebook facebook
116 Diane SOULIÉ V1 F 00:31:33.21 47 18 facebook facebook
117 Clotilde FAVEREAU SE F 00:31:39.78 48 16 facebook facebook
118 Aurélie DOLLE V1 F 00:31:43.90 49 19 facebook facebook
119 Christelle TINCHON SE F ASSA 00:32:03.02 50 17 facebook facebook
120 Cécile DEVEAUX V1 F 00:32:12.25 51 20 facebook facebook
121 Margot BENA SE F 00:32:12.27 52 18 facebook facebook
122 Laurie SINTES SE F 00:32:12.45 53 19 facebook facebook
123 Catherine CARPENTIER V2 F 00:32:22.75 54 5 facebook facebook
124 Nadége POIGNET V1 F 00:32:28.12 55 21 facebook facebook
125 Cedric MORISSET V1 M 00:32:28.45 70 17 facebook facebook
126 Florence MAILLOTTE SE F 00:32:28.90 56 20 facebook facebook
127 Ludovic POIGNET V1 M 00:32:29.86 71 18 facebook facebook
128 Sandrine LAPEYRONIE V1 F TEAM MADISON CAFÉ 00:32:36.67 57 22 facebook facebook
129 Sandrine GUIR V1 F TEAM MADISON CAFÉ 00:32:36.84 58 23 facebook facebook
130 Flora FARAIRE SE F TEAM HERBALIFE BORDEAUX 00:32:38.54 59 21 facebook facebook
131 Deborah MONNET V1 F DOLFIN TONIC 00:32:52.72 60 24 facebook facebook
132 Margot MESSAN CA F 00:33:04.88 61 5 facebook facebook
133 Martine CADRE V3 F 00:33:06.45 62 2 facebook facebook
134 Marie BONNAN V1 F 00:33:42.87 63 25 facebook facebook
135 Isabelle PLANTAT V1 F 00:33:43.35 64 26 facebook facebook
136 Thierry SAINTOUT V2 M 00:33:43.83 72 14 facebook facebook
137 Vanessa DEGRAVE SE F 00:33:44.22 65 22 facebook facebook
138 Jocelyne DEGRAVE V2 F 00:33:44.27 66 6 facebook facebook
139 Axel FEZARD SE M 00:33:46.21 73 16 facebook facebook
140 Rudy ROUX SE M 00:34:09.95 74 17 facebook facebook
141 Mélanie BRÉE SE F LES CUVIERS LISTRACAIS 00:34:33.77 67 23 facebook facebook
142 Christelle BELLIARD V1 F 00:34:33.97 68 27 facebook facebook
143 Isabel ACHENGLIL V1 F LES CUVIERS LISTRACAIS 00:34:38.35 69 28 facebook facebook
144 Julien CARRERE SE M 00:34:47.91 75 18 facebook facebook
145 Isabelle ROUCHON V1 F 00:34:48.56 70 29 facebook facebook
146 Sophie RONTEY V2 F 00:35:01.46 71 7 facebook facebook
147 Marion FRANCA SE F 00:35:12.27 72 24 facebook facebook
148 Katia DELAMARRE V1 F ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 00:35:12.54 73 30 facebook facebook
149 Diane MIGUET SE F 00:36:08.67 74 25 facebook facebook
150 Patrick PERARD V2 M EYSINES CLUB HAND BALL 00:36:19.99 76 15 facebook facebook
151 Corentin DUPONT ES M 00:36:20.31 77 2 facebook facebook
152 Sandra LAMIT SE F 00:36:35.31 75 26 facebook facebook
153 Valerie BRUNIE V1 F LA FOULEE DES JALLES 00:36:46.30 76 31 facebook facebook
154 Cecile GAULON V1 F 00:37:22.77 77 32 facebook facebook
155 Brigitte MALARTIC V2 F LA FOULEE DES JALLES 00:37:23.12 78 8 facebook facebook
156 Marie LAMBERT V1 F 00:38:32.48 79 33 facebook facebook
157 Cecile RIGAUDIAS SE F 00:38:32.50 80 27 facebook facebook
158 Christel MANZANO V1 F 00:38:45.02 81 34 facebook facebook
159 Ludivine CHARRON SE F 00:39:26.94 82 28 facebook facebook
160 David BENIGNO V1 M 00:40:14.19 78 19 facebook facebook
161 Genevieve LABAT V3 F 00:41:41.85 83 3 facebook facebook