Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU MI SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Bruno CEYSSAT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:18:29.78 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Louis CHARLES CA M LA VIREE D'ANNESSE ET BEAULIEU 00:18:31.27 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Damien JOUFFRE SE M TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:19:15.53 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Patrice SAINT-YRIEIX V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:20:07.18 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Gregory TRENY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:20:12.98 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Maelle PORCHER CA F SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:20:16.52 1 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Theo MOUSSEAU ES M 00:20:31.85 6 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Antoine CHEVALLER V1 M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:21:50.27 7 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Richard KOWALSKI V2 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:21:56.92 8 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Hugo LECOIN MI M 00:22:02.84 9 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Isabelle THIOUST V1 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:24:09.35 2 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Emilie AZZOPARDI ES F 00:24:18.00 3 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Aurelie BROUTE SE F 00:24:19.00 4 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Pauline COUSSIEU CA F S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:24:22.00 5 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Virginie GRIFFET V1 F 00:24:31.00 6 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Philippe DUCOS V3 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:24:37.00 10 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Frederique HIVERS V2 F SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:25:00.00 7 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Antoine COMBEAU CA M 00:25:30.00 11 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Marie-Geraldine MIRMONT SE F SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:25:47.00 8 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Jean-Luc BRUN V2 M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:25:48.00 12 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Géraldine VALANTIN V2 F 00:26:42.00 9 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Theo MAILHOT ES M 00:27:11.00 13 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Cyrille DUMONTEILH V1 M 00:27:19.00 14 5 facebook Diplôme
24 Thierry SIMONET V1 M 00:27:20.00 15 6 facebook Diplôme
25 Eleonore DE SOUSA MI F 00:27:46.00 10 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Océane ARIOT MI F SAINT-ASTIER 00:27:52.00 11 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Franck ARIOT V1 M 00:27:58.00 16 7 facebook Diplôme
28 Marie-pierre DE SOUSA V1 F 00:28:53.00 12 3 facebook Diplôme
29 Laetitia PICOT SE F 00:29:15.00 13 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Clarisse SAVIGNAC JU F 00:30:12.00 14 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Melanie RASLE ES F 00:30:34.00 15 2 facebook Diplôme
32 Anne FERRIER V1 F SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:30:42.00 16 4 facebook Diplôme
33 Antoine BARSBY V1 M 00:30:48.00 17 8 facebook Diplôme
34 Anne JOUSSET SE F SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:31:07.00 17 4 facebook Diplôme
35 Brigitte MATHET V2 F 00:32:39.00 18 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Severine RASLE V1 F 00:32:53.00 19 5 facebook Diplôme