Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU MI SE V1 V2
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Anwar OSMAN MOHAMMED SE M E.S TRELISSAC 00:17:45.95 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Bruno CEYSSAT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:17:59.37 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Florent VINDERGER SE M 00:18:24.71 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Louis CHARLES MI M 00:18:56.44 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Francis DORBEC V1 M CE FROMARSAC 00:18:58.41 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Guillaume EYNARD SE M DECATHLON BOULAZAC 00:19:39.10 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Anthony SUBREGIS JU M 00:19:44.40 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Gregory TRENY V1 M COCC 00:19:50.72 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Thierry PORCHER V1 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:20:31.25 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Sylvain LEINSTER MI M 00:20:47.14 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Stéphane TANSINI V2 M INTERSPORT MARSAC 00:20:51.36 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Cédric CHABAT SE M 00:20:53.62 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Patrice SAINT-YRIEIX V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:20:57.70 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Christian GENESTET V1 M LES RAPIDEAUX 00:21:03.77 14 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Arnaud FIMBEL V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:21:11.53 15 6 facebook Diplôme
16 Maelle PORCHER MI F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:21:13.63 1 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Fabrice BILLAULT V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:21:26.50 16 7 facebook Diplôme
18 Tony DARREAU SE M INTERSPORT MARSAC 00:21:34.01 17 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Richard KOWALSKI V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:21:54.56 18 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Gael BREUIL SE M PAYS DE L'EYRAUD 00:21:57.44 19 6 facebook Diplôme
21 Aurélien PORCHERIE JU M INTERSPORT MARSAC 00:22:31.54 20 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Tom FIMBEL CA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:23:10.24 21 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Isabelle KRIEF-THIOUST V1 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:23:27.99 2 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Vincent RAZAKAMAITSO JU M 00:23:39.90 22 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Patrick SIMON V2 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:23:57.16 23 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Francois BEAUGENDRE SE M NL24 00:24:30.84 24 7 facebook Diplôme
27 Serge MONTI SE M INTERSPORT MARSAC 00:24:46.34 25 8 facebook Diplôme
28 Cedric MONTAGUT SE M INTERSPORT MARSAC 00:24:50.99 26 9 facebook Diplôme
29 Jerome LEGRAND SE M NL24 00:25:20.38 27 10 facebook Diplôme
30 Thierry SIMONET V1 M 00:26:28.91 28 8 facebook Diplôme
31 Cyrille DUMONTEILH V1 M 00:26:29.27 29 9 facebook Diplôme
32 Arnaud DONNAT V1 M 00:27:10.48 30 10 facebook Diplôme
33 Nadege SECHER SE F NL 24 00:27:16.97 3 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Maxime CORA SE M INTERSPORT MARSAC 00:27:17.33 31 11 facebook Diplôme
35 Emilie AZZOPARDI ES F INTERSPORT MARSAC 00:27:39.20 4 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Véronique DUMAS V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 00:28:32.73 5 2 facebook Diplôme
37 Sébastien QUERRIOUX V1 M INTERSPORT MARSAC 00:28:36.07 32 11 facebook Diplôme
38 Séverine ESTEVE DAUB SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:28:47.02 6 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Marie hélène HERIS SE F CAMI SPORT ET CANCER DORDOGNE 00:29:00.28 7 3 facebook Diplôme
40 Sylviane NEDELEC V1 F NL24 00:29:11.31 8 3 facebook Diplôme
41 Mathilde FUNEROT SE F NL24 00:29:15.22 9 4 facebook Diplôme
42 Eric BOUTHIER V2 M NL24 00:29:17.76 33 5 facebook Diplôme
43 Elodie MEYNIER ES F INTERSPORT MARSAC 00:30:19.57 10 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Océane DUCROS ES F INTERSPORT MARSAC 00:30:28.80 11 3 facebook Diplôme
45 Gabriela DE JESUS BRAGA CA F NL 24 00:30:54.11 12 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Karine CHABREYROU V1 F 00:30:58.94 13 4 facebook Diplôme
47 Audrey DELAYRE SE F 00:31:01.18 14 5 facebook Diplôme
48 Nelly LACOUR PENTECOTE SE F NL 24 00:31:23.58 15 6 facebook Diplôme
49 Nathalie CHARLES V2 F NL24 00:31:58.82 16 1 facebook Diplôme
50 Daniela FARGEOT V1 F 00:31:59.04 17 5 facebook Diplôme
51 Manon SAINT-YRIEIX MI F 00:32:14.22 18 1 facebook Diplôme
52 Barbara BOSQUETTE SE F ENDURANCE SHOP - JE SHOP LA FORME 00:32:39.43 19 7 facebook Diplôme
53 Isabelle RONGIERAS V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:33:12.48 20 6 facebook Diplôme
54 Vanessa BORDAS SE F INTERSPORT MARSAC 00:33:13.86 21 8 facebook Diplôme
55 Martine SIMONNET V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:33:21.87 22 2 facebook Diplôme
56 Tess DESMARTIN MI F 00:33:59.28 23 2 facebook Diplôme
57 Isabelle DONNAT V1 F NL24 00:34:07.82 24 7 facebook Diplôme
58 Marie-france DE JESUS BRAGA V1 F NL 24 00:34:15.34 25 8 facebook Diplôme
59 Nadia DEVELTER V1 F 00:34:38.48 26 9 facebook Diplôme
60 Odile CHAGNOLEAU V1 F 00:34:39.47 27 10 facebook Diplôme
61 Julie MARSOLLAT SE F 00:35:23.27 28 9 facebook Diplôme
62 Chantal SOULIER V2 F CE FROMARSAC 00:35:38.56 29 3 facebook Diplôme