Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU MI SE V V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Quentin LEGEAY ES M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:18:53.84 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Nathan DESSAIGNES V M NL24 00:19:46.92 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Francis DORBEC V1 M CE FROMARSAC 00:20:27.89 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Florent VINDERGER SE M 00:20:58.22 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Corentin HUBERT CA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:21:08.24 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Louis CHARLES MI M 00:21:08.27 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Antoine CHEVALIER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:21:56.30 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Richard KOWALSKI V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:22:03.59 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Bertrand BLANCHET V1 M 00:22:14.40 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Philippe BENARD V2 M NL24 00:22:18.85 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Patrice SAINT-YRIEIX V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:22:33.40 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Fabrice BILLAULT V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:22:47.19 12 5 facebook Diplôme
13 chrystelle PEYTOURET V1 F NL24 00:23:11.65 1 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Maelle PORCHER MI F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:24:24.38 2 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Isabelle KRIEF-THIOUST V1 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:24:41.49 3 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Pierre CHASSIN SE M 00:26:48.69 13 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Jean Michel CADE V2 M CE FROMARSAC 00:26:57.64 14 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Cyrille DUMONTEILH V1 M 00:27:38.70 15 6 facebook Diplôme
19 Thomas COURTECUISSE JU M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:27:44.91 16 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Thierry SIMONET V1 M 00:28:44.16 17 7 facebook Diplôme
21 Marie-Héléne HERIS SE F non licencié 00:30:28.99 4 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Véronique DUMAS V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 00:30:45.26 5 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Valérie LECERF V1 F 00:30:46.88 6 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Nelly LEGRAND-BERSIER SE F 00:31:21.81 7 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Stephane GABRIC V1 M 00:31:39.41 18 8 facebook Diplôme
26 Pierre MAZEAU SE M 00:31:39.46 19 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Philippe CHARLOTTE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:32:00.87 20 9 facebook Diplôme
28 Sandrine MATHIAS V1 F 00:33:07.38 8 4 facebook Diplôme
29 Brigitte MATHET V2 F 00:33:12.27 9 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Hélène FAURE SE F NL 24 00:33:17.02 10 4 facebook Diplôme
31 Christine FEYFANT V1 F JE SHOP LA FORME 24 00:33:24.63 11 5 facebook Diplôme
32 MICHEL HELLEU V4 M 00:34:36.78 21 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Stéphanie ROUSSAUD SE F 00:34:38.31 12 5 facebook Diplôme
34 Agnès MENELEC V1 F 00:35:09.68 13 6 facebook Diplôme
35 Jean-marc RICOU V2 M NL24 00:35:11.24 22 4 facebook Diplôme
36 Manon SAINT-YRIEIX MI F 00:36:11.69 14 2 facebook Diplôme
37 Tristan LE MANCHEC MI M 00:36:19.50 23 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Pascal LE MANCHEC V1 M 00:36:28.90 24 10 facebook Diplôme
39 Daniela FARGEOT V1 F 00:37:17.15 15 7 facebook Diplôme
40 Amandine BOUTEAUD SE F 00:37:25.66 16 6 facebook Diplôme
41 Mélodye BOIMARD SE F FUN EVENTS 00:37:33.07 17 7 facebook Diplôme
42 Corinne DEMARTEAU V2 F 00:38:16.03 18 2 facebook Diplôme
43 Virginie LEMOING SE F 00:38:26.27 19 8 facebook Diplôme
44 Sandrine DESMARTIN V1 F 00:39:46.26 20 8 facebook Diplôme
45 Josette CASTRO V3 F NL 24 00:41:23.04 21 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Thierry GALINAT V2 M 00:41:33.47 25 5 facebook Diplôme