Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Tom BOIRON JU M LYC Brive-la-Gaillarde Lycée Georges Cabanis 00:15:55 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Yanis BISE JU M LPO Ussel Lycée Bernart de Ventadour 00:16:12 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Pierre VAYSSIE JU M LYC Brive-la-Gaillarde Lycée polyvalent Simone Veil 00:16:26 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Celestin RICOL JU M LYC La Souterraine Lycée Raymond Loewy 00:16:40 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Etienne COTTIER JU M LYC Limoges Ensemble scolaire Charles de F 00:16:42 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 Noah DENIS JU M LYC Limoges Lycée Raoul Dautry 00:16:47 6 6 facebook Diplôme
7 Tristan FATTAZ-CHAUDESAI JU M LYC Egletons Ecole d'Application aux métier 00:17:43 7 7 facebook Diplôme
8 Romain MEYNARD JU M LYC Aubusson Lycée Eugène Jamot 00:17:46 8 8 facebook Diplôme
9 Jules BALDY JU M LYC Egletons Ecole d'Application aux métier 00:18:01 9 9 facebook Diplôme
10 Pierre FREITAS SANTOS JU M LYC Guéret Lycée Pierre Bourdan 00:18:02 10 10 facebook Diplôme
11 Bilal TRIGAUD JU M LYC Limoges Lycée Léonard Limosin 00:18:02 11 11 facebook Diplôme
12 Leandre CHANTEREAU JU M LYC Limoges Lycée Léonard Limosin 00:18:07 12 12 facebook Diplôme
13 Raphael MEAUME JU M LA Ahun Lycée agricole Alphonse Defuma 00:18:18 13 13 facebook Diplôme
14 Timothé GARILLON-DUCLA JU M LYC Brive-la-Gaillarde Lycée Georges Cabanis 00:18:26 14 14 facebook Diplôme
15 Corentin HYVERNAUD JU M LYC La Souterraine Lycée Raymond Loewy 00:18:29 15 15 facebook Diplôme
16 Enzo CHAMBAREAU-AUGER JU M LYC Egletons Ecole d'Application aux métier 00:18:34 16 16 facebook Diplôme
17 Tristan CAZELLES JU M LYC Brive-la-Gaillarde Lycée Georges Cabanis 00:18:38 17 17 facebook Diplôme
18 Timéo TALAMONA JU M LYC Brive-la-Gaillarde Lycée Georges Cabanis 00:18:40 18 18 facebook Diplôme
19 Mathys GABRIEL-LANG JU M LYC Guéret Lycée Pierre Bourdan 00:18:53 19 19 facebook Diplôme
20 Eric PAZIOT JU M LYC Limoges Lycée Auguste Renoir 00:19:04 20 20 facebook Diplôme
21 Antoine AUDUBERT JU M LYC Brive-la-Gaillarde Ensemble scolaire Edmond Miche 00:19:11 21 21 facebook Diplôme
22 Quentin HARDY JU M LYC Egletons Ecole d'Application aux métier 00:19:25 22 22 facebook Diplôme
23 Théo BRESCIA JU M LYC Egletons Ecole d'Application aux métier 00:19:29 23 23 facebook Diplôme
24 Rocco KLEIN-HOLKENBORG JU M LYC La Souterraine Lycée Raymond Loewy 00:19:30 24 24 facebook Diplôme
25 Thomas GOUDARD JU M LYC Tulle Lycée Edmond Perrier 00:19:43 25 25 facebook Diplôme
26 Mathias DHUME JU M LYC Aubusson Lycée Eugène Jamot 00:19:46 26 26 facebook Diplôme
27 Simon BESSE QUERBOUET JU M LYC Saint-Junien Lycée Paul Eluard 00:19:51 27 27 facebook Diplôme
28 Kieran COURTOIS JU M LYC Tulle Lycée Edmond Perrier 00:19:54 28 28 facebook Diplôme
29 Yanis AUTIN JU M LYC Egletons Ecole d'Application aux métier 00:19:55 29 29 facebook Diplôme
30 Jarod HASHOLDER JU M LYC Limoges Lycée Auguste Renoir 00:19:55 30 30 facebook Diplôme
31 Estévan ALVES SE M LA Ahun Lycée agricole Alphonse Defuma 00:20:18 31 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Bastien ARNAUDON JU M LA Verneuil-sur-Vienne Lycée agricole Les Vaseix 00:20:32 32 31 facebook Diplôme
33 Mathis HABRIAS JU M LYC Egletons Ecole d'Application aux métier 00:20:35 33 32 facebook Diplôme
34 Guilhem AUTHIER JU M LYC Brive-la-Gaillarde Lycée Bahuet 00:20:41 34 33 facebook Diplôme
35 Florentin MALTERRE JU M LYC Aubusson Lycée Eugène Jamot 00:20:43 35 34 facebook Diplôme
36 Bastien CHADEYRON JU M LYC Aubusson Lycée Eugène Jamot 00:21:00 36 35 facebook Diplôme
37 Swaly ECHA JU M LYC Aubusson Lycée Eugène Jamot 00:21:00 37 36 facebook Diplôme
38 Thomas HOUBIGANG JU M LPO Ussel Lycée Bernart de Ventadour 00:21:13 38 37 facebook Diplôme
39 Yannis AHAMADI JU M LYC Egletons Lycée polyvalent Pierre Carami 00:21:25 39 38 facebook Diplôme
40 Louis AUCONIE JU M LYC Limoges Lycée Gay-Lussac 00:21:26 40 39 facebook Diplôme
41 Tristan CASTIN JU M LYC Guéret Lycée polyvalent Jean Favard 00:21:45 41 40 facebook Diplôme
42 Lucas BRANDELY JU M LPO Ussel Lycée Bernart de Ventadour 00:21:49 42 41 facebook Diplôme
43 Steeven MEUNIER JU M LYC La Souterraine Lycée Raymond Loewy 00:21:53 43 42 facebook Diplôme
44 Jules LEYSSENNE JU M LYC Brive-la-Gaillarde Lycée polyvalent Simone Veil 00:21:57 44 43 facebook Diplôme
45 Nathan DANDALET JU M LA Verneuil-sur-Vienne Lycée agricole Les Vaseix 00:21:59 45 44 facebook Diplôme
46 Teddy THESSALUS JU M LYC La Souterraine Lycée Raymond Loewy 00:22:01 46 45 facebook Diplôme
47 Mathéo MALTERRE-ANDRIEU JU M LA Ahun Lycée agricole Alphonse Defuma 00:22:04 47 46 facebook Diplôme
48 Erwan GUILMAN JU M LA Verneuil-sur-Vienne Lycée agricole Les Vaseix 00:22:38 48 47 facebook Diplôme
49 Enzo ROUX JU M LA Voutezac Campus du Végétal du Pays de B 00:22:47 49 48 facebook Diplôme
50 Enzo PEYRAMAURE JU M LYC Brive-la-Gaillarde Lycée polyvalent Simone Veil 00:22:47 50 49 facebook Diplôme
51 Arthur JACQUEMIN POMARÉ JU M LYC La Souterraine Lycée Raymond Loewy 00:23:43 51 50 facebook Diplôme
52 Jules HOURMILOUGE JU M LYC La Souterraine Lycée Raymond Loewy 00:23:46 52 51 facebook Diplôme
53 Nathan DUPONT JU M LYC La Souterraine Lycée Raymond Loewy 00:23:47 53 52 facebook Diplôme
54 Lucas RATTIER CA M LYC Limoges Lycée Léonard Limosin 00:29:19 54 1 facebook Diplôme
55 Marvin TIREL JU M LA Ahun Lycée agricole Alphonse Defuma 00:30:36 55 53 facebook Diplôme