Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Yoann STUCK SE M 03:57:51.18 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Grégory KIÉNÉ SE M RUN STORE BORDEAUX / MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 04:00:10.70 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Alexandre - Lso Trail SAUDEL SE M ASPTT AGEN 04:05:33.23 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Yannick BLEY V1 M 04:06:37.37 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Ludovic LACOUR V1 M 04:13:55.99 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Didier BOULEY V1 M CAV 04:20:13.48 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Antoine FAURE V1 M MARATHON DES GRAVES 04:24:19.05 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Christopher HERAUD SE M 04:24:46.54 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Franck BARON V2 M 04:30:20.91 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Frédéric VIDOTTO V1 M PERIGORD GRAND TRAIL 04:31:15.54 10 5 facebook facebook
11 Romain DESCHAMPS SE M 04:34:29.71 11 5 facebook facebook
12 Guillaume CARDOUAT SE M 04:36:57.31 12 6 facebook facebook
13 Michaël RODRIGUES SE M ROQUEFORT SARBAZAN SPORT NATURE 04:38:17.06 13 7 facebook facebook
14 Maxi CARIOU SE M RUN STORE BORDEAUX 04:40:26.65 14 8 facebook facebook
15 Guillaume PIGACHE V1 M 04:41:11.57 15 6 facebook facebook
16 MATTHIEU GARNIER SE M 04:41:16.29 16 9 facebook facebook
17 Florence BELINGAR SE F 04:45:58.82 1 1 facebook facebook
18 Alexandre SACHOT SE M 04:49:04.45 17 10 facebook facebook
19 Cédric LELOUP SE M 04:49:31.41 18 11 facebook facebook
20 OLIVIER COURRIAN V1 M Les Barjots des Coteaux 04:49:48.42 19 7 facebook facebook
21 Romain LHOMER SE M 04:51:01.74 20 12 facebook facebook
22 Rémy CLUZEL SE M 04:54:02.37 21 13 facebook facebook
23 Sandrine PRISSE V1 F 04:55:50.21 2 1 facebook facebook
24 Charlie TRONCHE SE M 04:55:55.77 22 14 facebook facebook
25 Jeremy ESCAFFRE SE M 04:56:17.72 23 15 facebook facebook
26 Philippe - Lso Trail BEGU V1 M LSO TRAIL 04:59:36.42 24 8 facebook facebook
27 Jonathan EMAZABEL SE M 04:59:37.83 25 16 facebook facebook
28 Vincent MARTINEZ-LLORCA SE M 04:59:43.11 26 17 facebook facebook
29 Amaya FESTA ICHASO V1 F 04:59:53.10 3 2 facebook facebook
30 Guillaume - Roc De Calon BEI SE M 05:01:44.38 27 18 facebook facebook
31 Arnaud DRUELLE SE M 05:03:21.04 28 19 facebook facebook
32 Cedric - Lso Trail BROUSTEAU V1 M LSO TRAIL 05:05:53.81 29 9 facebook facebook
33 Damien TONIN SE M 05:06:13.69 30 20 facebook facebook
34 Claire JACQUIN SE F OPTIQUE QUILAIN 05:06:35.75 4 2 facebook facebook
35 Jean-Joseph HERPIN V1 M AIR3 05:06:35.99 31 10 facebook facebook
36 Frédéric MAZIERES V2 M 05:06:58.94 32 2 facebook facebook
37 Sebastien FARGEOT V1 M SCAP CADAUJAC 05:09:21.34 33 11 facebook facebook
38 Fabrice BOUCHY V1 M US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 05:09:40.97 34 12 facebook facebook
39 Bruno MARTEL SE M URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 05:10:18.95 35 21 facebook facebook
40 Jimmy RICHARD V1 M E PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME 05:15:56.89 36 13 facebook facebook
41 Loïc - Lso Trail BARCELONA V1 M LSO TRAIL 05:16:47.61 37 14 facebook facebook
42 Manuel RIBETTE SE M 05:17:08.73 38 22 facebook facebook
43 Olivier JOUSSEAUME SE M BORDEAUX ATHLE 05:17:08.95 39 23 facebook facebook
44 Marianne GUICHARD V1 F CAF BORDEAUX 05:18:54.37 5 3 facebook facebook
45 Patrick SENEGAS V3 M COURAPIEDS 05:20:24.79 40 1 facebook facebook
46 Aurélia DUCHANGE V1 F COURAPIEDS 05:20:24.97 6 4 facebook facebook
47 Jeremy HELION SE M 05:21:15.60 41 24 facebook facebook
48 Alexis NEAUX SE M 05:22:14.77 42 25 facebook facebook
49 Sébastien CHAUFFAILLE SE M 05:22:32.59 43 26 facebook facebook
50 Elodie LEBOSSÉ SE F 05:23:33.74 7 3 facebook facebook
51 Maëva RAJAONARIVONY SE F 05:23:44.48 8 4 facebook facebook
52 Rotsy RAJAONARIVONY SE M 05:23:51.60 44 27 facebook facebook
53 Loïc JEAN V1 M 05:27:52.84 45 15 facebook facebook
54 Quentin DEFOSSE SE M LES FOUS 2020 05:28:49.39 46 28 facebook facebook
55 Sébastien LAVIGNE SE M RUNNERS GANG 05:29:12.70 47 29 facebook facebook
56 Yohan DE PRA SE M 05:30:06.27 48 30 facebook facebook
57 Bernard AZRIEL V3 M DENI'S BOYS ET GIRLS 05:33:52.94 49 2 facebook facebook
58 Christophe - Lso Trail POUPART V1 M LSO TRAIL 05:34:28.99 50 16 facebook facebook
59 Richard DENIZEAU V2 M AVIA Club 05:34:55.39 51 3 facebook facebook
60 Julien DESIAGE SE M JULIEN DÉSIAGE 05:38:42.96 52 31 facebook facebook
61 Bertrand RENAULT V2 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 05:38:52.64 53 4 facebook facebook
62 Yves - Lso Trail SAMITIER V1 M LSO TRAIL 05:39:18.66 54 17 facebook facebook
63 Frédéric GARNIER V1 M LES PIEDS NIQUES 05:39:31.84 55 18 facebook facebook
64 Herve DROUILLARD V1 M 05:39:31.99 56 19 facebook facebook
65 Gael DAVAL-LECLERCQ V1 M TOUT SEUL TEAM 05:42:00.43 57 20 facebook facebook
66 Matthieu COUSSI SE M 05:42:27.91 58 32 facebook facebook
67 David VERDUGIER V1 M JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN 05:45:20.40 59 21 facebook facebook
68 Eric FAUCHON V1 M 05:45:20.95 60 22 facebook facebook
69 Johann MEERFELD SE M SPORT NATURE CHAMADELLE 05:46:13.37 61 33 facebook facebook
70 Thierry LEFEBVRE V3 M URBAN RUNNERS BORDEAUX 05:46:29.28 62 3 facebook facebook
71 Romain COMMEYRAS ES M AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSON 05:48:45.97 63 1 facebook facebook
72 Thierry THENAUD V1 M 05:49:27.77 64 23 facebook facebook
73 Stephane - Lso Trail BARAN V1 M LSO TRAIL 05:51:09.93 65 24 facebook facebook
74 Richard SIBASSIE V1 M 05:52:50.79 66 25 facebook facebook
75 Franz - Lso Trail BLAIN V2 M LSO TRAIL 05:53:55.60 67 5 facebook facebook
76 Christophe LAURENT V1 M CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 05:56:48.02 68 26 facebook facebook
77 jeremy MOURINHA SE M 05:57:44.59 69 34 facebook facebook
78 Fabian PAGÈS V1 M 05:58:37.55 70 27 facebook facebook
79 Diego LEFEVRE V1 M JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN SUR L'ISLE 05:59:00.52 71 28 facebook facebook
80 Jerome PIOVANETTI V1 M CLUB MICKEY TRAIL 06:00:03.98 72 29 facebook facebook
81 Yvonnick AUDEON V1 M CLUB MICKEY TRAIL 06:00:04.21 73 30 facebook facebook
82 Yannick CARPAYE SE M YANARALI 974 06:02:09.33 74 35 facebook facebook
83 Michael PACAUD V1 M 06:02:09.77 75 31 facebook facebook
84 Guillaume CARDON SE M 06:02:09.88 76 36 facebook facebook
85 Julien THOMAS SE M 06:02:10.38 77 37 facebook facebook
86 Nicolas BOUGUENNEC SE M SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 06:03:01.37 78 38 facebook facebook
87 Bertrand CHASTAING V1 M 06:03:07.69 79 32 facebook facebook
88 Virginie LACRAMPE MOINE V2 F 06:04:00.55 9 1 facebook facebook
89 Valentin CARDON SE M 06:07:36.50 80 39 facebook facebook
90 Régis BELHOMME SE M KM 19 BRANCEILLES / TEAM FOULEES AURILLAC 06:07:36.81 81 40 facebook facebook
91 Adam CYPCAR SE M LES FOUS 2020 06:07:36.91 82 41 facebook facebook
92 Jessy - Lso Trail BAILLOUX SE F LSO TRAIL 06:15:14.26 10 5 facebook facebook
93 Yann SLOSTOWSKI V1 M RAID'N TRAIL 06:15:25.23 83 33 facebook facebook
94 Frederic DUTROP V1 M 06:16:20.51 84 34 facebook facebook
95 Vincent BERNARDEAU SE M LES FOUS 2020 06:17:11.85 85 42 facebook facebook
96 Jocelyne RIBAC V2 F URBAN RUNNERS BORDEAUX 06:17:12.58 11 2 facebook facebook
97 Loic JONET V1 M CALC (COURIR AVEC LES COPAINS) 06:17:44.53 86 35 facebook facebook
98 Yves GUIMARD V1 M AS ST MEDARD 06:17:48.55 87 36 facebook facebook
99 Cédric REY SE M 06:18:45.38 88 43 facebook facebook
100 Loïc ARMANGE SE M ROQUEFORT SARBAZAN SPORT NATURE 06:18:54.87 89 44 facebook facebook
101 Loïc THOMILA V1 M 06:18:58.72 90 37 facebook facebook
102 Olivier PECONDON V1 M ZOLIVE 06:18:58.85 91 38 facebook facebook
103 Julien NAVAILS SE M A.L.LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 06:22:20.64 92 45 facebook facebook
104 Xavier DUBRANA V2 M 06:24:17.86 93 6 facebook facebook
105 Laurent CAURIER V1 M 06:24:18.33 94 39 facebook facebook
106 Christophe GARRAUD V2 M 06:24:32.49 95 7 facebook facebook
107 Laurent VIENNET SE M SOUTENIR TOUJOURS 06:25:14.77 96 46 facebook facebook
108 Martin DESCHAMPS SE M 06:25:40.42 97 47 facebook facebook
109 Alban HARMAND V1 M 06:25:40.53 98 40 facebook facebook
110 Christophe MICHEL V1 M 06:26:20.44 99 41 facebook facebook
111 Sandrine JOLY V1 F 06:27:02.66 12 5 facebook facebook
112 Stéphane GUIBERT V1 M 06:31:34.25 100 42 facebook facebook
113 Pierrejean RENOULLEAU SE M GASS SAUJON 06:32:54.46 101 48 facebook facebook
114 Ludovic VALLOT V1 M 06:37:08.26 102 43 facebook facebook
115 David CREPIN V1 M URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 06:37:09.33 103 44 facebook facebook
116 Laurent FOLIO V1 M 06:37:15.14 104 45 facebook facebook
117 Guillaume TESSANDIER V1 M NOMAD SUN 06:37:22.74 105 46 facebook facebook
118 Nicolas LANGLOIS V1 M 06:37:22.78 106 47 facebook facebook
119 Jonathan ARDOUIN SE M NOMAD SUN 06:37:22.84 107 49 facebook facebook
120 Julien DUSSART SE M NOMAD SUN 06:37:22.98 108 50 facebook facebook
121 Stéphane POTET V1 M 06:37:23.13 109 48 facebook facebook
122 PHILIPPE MABILEAU V2 M 06:37:24.15 110 8 facebook facebook
123 Sarah FESSLER V1 F FRANCO-SUISSE 06:42:07.21 13 6 facebook facebook
124 Jean-luc MEYZE V2 M FRANCO-SUISSE 06:42:07.83 111 9 facebook facebook
125 Julien IMBERT V1 M 06:42:36.66 112 49 facebook facebook
126 Jérémy DUGENET V1 M ASSA 06:42:36.68 113 50 facebook facebook
127 Vincent LERAUT V1 M SUPERBOCK 06:44:47.98 114 51 facebook facebook
128 Clément CAMPANER SE M 06:49:45.20 115 51 facebook facebook
129 Thomas MATHIEU SE M 06:49:46.50 116 52 facebook facebook
130 Guillaume BELNAT SE M 06:54:55.28 117 53 facebook facebook
131 Thierry - Lso Trail DA MOTA V1 M LSO TRAIL 06:57:34.85 118 52 facebook facebook
132 Michel BLEAS SE M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 07:01:51.30 119 54 facebook facebook
133 Romain TOMICH SE M 07:06:14.21 120 55 facebook facebook
134 Tristan SIREAU V1 M 07:06:14.22 121 53 facebook facebook
135 Fabrice DUTOICT V2 M ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 07:06:14.40 122 10 facebook facebook
136 Dimitri LAVAUZELLE V1 M SPIRIDON 16 07:13:47.90 123 54 facebook facebook
137 Jean philippe BINOS SE M SPIRIDON 16 07:13:48.10 124 56 facebook facebook
138 Cedric BARREAU SE M URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 07:15:18.53 125 57 facebook facebook
139 Frederick LE MOAL V1 M URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 07:15:18.65 126 55 facebook facebook
140 Laurent RÉVEILLÈRE V1 M URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 07:15:18.74 127 56 facebook facebook
141 Xavier FAURE V1 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 07:25:56.07 128 57 facebook facebook
142 Jean-François DABE V2 M 07:28:53.28 129 11 facebook facebook
143 Gilles LABARRE V2 M 07:31:19.97 130 12 facebook facebook