Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Lena LEES CA F LYC Limoges Lycée Gay-Lussac 00:11:07 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Louanne TALAMONA CA F LYC Brive-la-Gaillarde Lycée Georges Cabanis 00:11:21 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Léa PINTAUD CA F LYC Limoges Lycée Gay-Lussac 00:11:36 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Loane PARRICAL CA F LYC Brive-la-Gaillarde Lycée Georges Cabanis 00:12:04 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Caroline PIERREFITTE CA F LYC Tulle Lycée Edmond Perrier 00:12:13 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 Lina GAUMET CA F LYC Guéret Lycée Pierre Bourdan 00:12:22 6 6 facebook Diplôme
7 Elise LABROT CA F LYC Guéret Lycée Pierre Bourdan 00:12:23 7 7 facebook Diplôme
8 Olivia JEANDEAUD CA F LYC Limoges Lycée Gay-Lussac 00:12:34 8 8 facebook Diplôme
9 Pauline DOUSTEYSSIER-GAR CA F LYC Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche Lycée Jean-Baptiste Darnet 00:12:40 9 9 facebook Diplôme
10 Meline CHANUT CA F LPO Ussel Lycée Bernart de Ventadour 00:12:42 10 10 facebook Diplôme
11 Charlotte LACROIX CA F LYC Brive-la-Gaillarde Lycée Georges Cabanis 00:12:44 11 11 facebook Diplôme
12 Zoé DOUMEIX CA F LYC Limoges Lycée Auguste Renoir 00:12:54 12 12 facebook Diplôme
13 Celia JUBERTIE CA F LYC Brive-la-Gaillarde Lycée Georges Cabanis 00:12:55 13 13 facebook Diplôme
14 Charlotte TRIFONE CA F LYC Tulle Lycée Edmond Perrier 00:13:00 14 14 facebook Diplôme
15 Andrea PIQUEREZ CA F LYC Tulle Lycée Edmond Perrier 00:13:03 15 15 facebook Diplôme
16 Olivia BARGET BAREIGE CA F LYC Saint-Junien Lycée Paul Eluard 00:13:13 16 16 facebook Diplôme
17 Emma PAULUZZI CA F LYC Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche Lycée Jean-Baptiste Darnet 00:13:14 17 17 facebook Diplôme
18 Margaux DUPRE CA F LYC La Souterraine Lycée Raymond Loewy 00:13:15 18 18 facebook Diplôme
19 Emma HERBRECHT CA F LYC Saint-Junien Lycée Paul Eluard 00:13:18 19 19 facebook Diplôme
20 Eilean CAZELLES CA F LYC Brive-la-Gaillarde Lycée Georges Cabanis 00:13:21 20 20 facebook Diplôme
21 Capucine USCAIN CA F LYC Saint-Junien Lycée Paul Eluard 00:13:25 21 21 facebook Diplôme
22 Camille BARRÉ CA F LYC Limoges Lycée Auguste Renoir 00:13:26 22 22 facebook Diplôme
23 Suzon LEBERRE CA F LYC Limoges Lycée Auguste Renoir 00:13:28 23 23 facebook Diplôme
24 Léna CHANUT CA F LYC Brive-la-Gaillarde Lycée Georges Cabanis 00:13:28 24 24 facebook Diplôme
25 Soanne DODIER CA F LYC Limoges Lycée Léonard Limosin 00:13:33 25 25 facebook Diplôme
26 Louison BAUDET CA F LYC Limoges Lycée Auguste Renoir 00:13:36 26 26 facebook Diplôme
27 Stella GRAZINI CA F LYC Limoges Lycée Auguste Renoir 00:13:36 27 27 facebook Diplôme
28 Anaëlle MARTIN CA F LYC Guéret Lycée Pierre Bourdan 00:13:37 28 28 facebook Diplôme
29 Lison ROUX CA F LPO Ussel Lycée Bernart de Ventadour 00:13:42 29 29 facebook Diplôme
30 Juliette ROBIN CA F LYC Limoges Lycée Gay-Lussac 00:13:43 30 30 facebook Diplôme
31 Mélissa COMBROUZE CA F LYC Limoges Lycée Léonard Limosin 00:13:43 31 31 facebook Diplôme
32 Elise CHAUMEIL CA F LYC Tulle Lycée Edmond Perrier 00:13:52 32 32 facebook Diplôme
33 Emilie SIGNORI CA F LYC Limoges Lycée Auguste Renoir 00:13:52 33 33 facebook Diplôme
34 Clemence BRUGERE CA F LYC Limoges Ensemble scolaire Charles de F 00:13:56 34 34 facebook Diplôme
35 Emma WILLERVAL CA F LYC Guéret Lycée Pierre Bourdan 00:14:02 35 35 facebook Diplôme
36 Mélissane DUPUY CA F LYC Limoges Lycée Léonard Limosin 00:14:05 36 36 facebook Diplôme
37 Cyrielle SARTOUX CA F LYC Limoges Lycée Léonard Limosin 00:14:09 37 37 facebook Diplôme
38 Louane COURTINE CA F LYC Limoges Lycée Gay-Lussac 00:14:10 38 38 facebook Diplôme
39 Louise DUCOURET CA F LYC Guéret Lycée Pierre Bourdan 00:14:11 39 39 facebook Diplôme
40 Elina BIDAULT-MONDET CA F LYC Limoges Lycée Gay-Lussac 00:14:11 40 40 facebook Diplôme
41 Lucrèce LEVASSOR CA F LYC Guéret Lycée Pierre Bourdan 00:14:11 41 41 facebook Diplôme
42 Margaux PETIT CA F LYC Limoges Lycée Gay-Lussac 00:14:13 42 42 facebook Diplôme
43 Alaika TOUILLET CA F LYC Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche Lycée Jean-Baptiste Darnet 00:14:17 43 43 facebook Diplôme
44 Claire PASTUREL CA F LYC Limoges Lycée Auguste Renoir 00:14:18 44 44 facebook Diplôme
45 Lisa PEYRONNET CA F LA Verneuil-sur-Vienne Lycée agricole Les Vaseix 00:14:19 45 45 facebook Diplôme
46 Léa PUYGRENIER CA F LYC Limoges Ensemble scolaire Charles de F 00:14:21 46 46 facebook Diplôme
47 Norah MARZIN CA F LYC Limoges Lycée Raoul Dautry 00:14:24 47 47 facebook Diplôme
48 Maëlle SERVE CA F LPO Ussel Lycée Bernart de Ventadour 00:14:26 48 48 facebook Diplôme
49 Léonie KAUFFMANN CA F LYC Brive-la-Gaillarde Ensemble scolaire Edmond Miche 00:14:27 49 49 facebook Diplôme
50 Clara PETITOU CA F LYC Egletons Lycée polyvalent Pierre Carami 00:14:38 50 50 facebook Diplôme
51 Maëlys CAUTY CA F LPO Ussel Lycée Bernart de Ventadour 00:14:38 51 51 facebook Diplôme
52 Adèle GAUMET CA F LYC Guéret Lycée Pierre Bourdan 00:14:39 52 52 facebook Diplôme
53 Léa MANTHE CA F LYC Tulle Lycée Edmond Perrier 00:14:40 53 53 facebook Diplôme
54 Valentine MUR CA F LA Verneuil-sur-Vienne Lycée agricole Les Vaseix 00:14:52 54 54 facebook Diplôme
55 Clarisse LAMARCHE CA F LYC Brive-la-Gaillarde Lycée polyvalent Simone Veil 00:15:00 55 55 facebook Diplôme
56 Morgane PLANCHE CA F LYC Limoges Lycée Raoul Dautry 00:15:01 56 56 facebook Diplôme
57 Sasha TETHER CA F LYC Limoges Lycée Auguste Renoir 00:15:03 57 57 facebook Diplôme
58 Jeanne ROBIN LAMOTHE CA F LYC Guéret Lycée polyvalent Jean Favard 00:15:13 58 58 facebook Diplôme
59 Isobel LEBRETON CA F LYC Limoges Lycée Auguste Renoir 00:15:13 59 59 facebook Diplôme
60 Morgane FOURNIAUD CA F LYC Limoges Lycée Raoul Dautry 00:15:23 60 60 facebook Diplôme
61 Lucie BESSON CA F LYC Egletons Lycée polyvalent Pierre Carami 00:15:24 61 61 facebook Diplôme
62 Cloe HACHULA CA F LPO Ussel Lycée Bernart de Ventadour 00:15:25 62 62 facebook Diplôme
63 Angéline GOUNY CA F LPO Ussel Lycée Bernart de Ventadour 00:15:29 63 63 facebook Diplôme
64 Emma BOUILHAC CA F LPO Ussel Lycée Bernart de Ventadour 00:15:33 64 64 facebook Diplôme
65 Orane BESSE CA F LPO Ussel Lycée Bernart de Ventadour 00:15:37 65 65 facebook Diplôme
66 Clémence LECOCQ CA F LA Voutezac Campus du Végétal du Pays de B 00:15:44 66 66 facebook Diplôme
67 Nina PESCHADOUR CA F LYC Tulle Lycée Edmond Perrier 00:15:52 67 67 facebook Diplôme
68 Camille ANGLAIS CA F LPO Ussel Lycée Bernart de Ventadour 00:15:56 68 68 facebook Diplôme
69 Elijah RENUT CA F LYC La Souterraine Lycée Raymond Loewy 00:16:11 69 69 facebook Diplôme
70 Charlyne GRANGER CA F LYC Limoges Ensemble scolaire Charles de F 00:16:12 70 70 facebook Diplôme
71 Ana BLANC CA F LYC Limoges Lycée Raoul Dautry 00:16:23 71 71 facebook Diplôme
72 Chloé MÉRAUD CA F LA Ahun Lycée agricole Alphonse Defuma 00:16:45 72 72 facebook Diplôme
73 Zahra EL MAMOUNI CA F LP Limoges Lycée Raoul Dautry 00:16:46 73 73 facebook Diplôme
74 Emily SAUSSAY CA F LYC Tulle Lycée Edmond Perrier 00:16:51 74 74 facebook Diplôme
75 Clarisse ROOCHER CA F LYC Tulle Lycée Edmond Perrier 00:17:22 75 75 facebook Diplôme
76 Soline ALONZO CA F LYC La Souterraine Lycée Raymond Loewy 00:17:28 76 76 facebook Diplôme
77 Sophie JARRIGE CA F LYC Brive-la-Gaillarde Lycée polyvalent Simone Veil 00:18:49 77 77 facebook Diplôme
78 Océane VENDEOUX CA F LA Ahun Lycée agricole Alphonse Defuma 00:18:50 78 78 facebook Diplôme
79 Salomé DO COUTO JU F LYC La Souterraine Lycée Raymond Loewy 00:19:01 79 1 facebook Diplôme
80 Yllona MILLET-JOLITON JU F LA Ahun Lycée agricole Alphonse Defuma 00:19:36 80 2 facebook Diplôme