Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jerome DEMAERSCHALK M 02:07:34.71 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Jeremie BARIL SE M 02:07:50.80 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 SEBASTIEN DEBAILLY M2 M STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 02:14:02.58 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Michael PLUYAUD SE M TEAM GC 02:16:55.48 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Thomas AUGEIX M AUGEIX FAMILY 02:19:03.99 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Thierry PRATVIEL M4 M 02:22:29.82 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Michael RICHARD M3 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:22:29.94 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Paul CHIRON SE M SAM PARIS 12 02:26:15.10 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Frederic BEYLY M 02:26:44.55 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Dour FREDERIC M2 M 02:28:39.51 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Bertrand THOIRBE M3 M 02:36:15.38 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Dominique SABAT M0 M RAIDOC 24 02:38:13.44 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Michel BELAIR M3 M 02:38:14.60 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Marion LAGRAULET SE F 02:38:50.27 1 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Huteau THOMAS SE M 02:39:31.63 14 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Fabien CHASSIER M 02:40:24.58 15 4 facebook Diplôme
17 Nicolas BARBY M0 M 02:41:34.97 16 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Etienne MAZIERE M0 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:48:21.45 17 3 facebook Diplôme
19 Ludwig LELARGE M0 M UPAC CHATEAU GONTIER 02:49:29.44 18 4 facebook Diplôme
20 Noel RUBIO M5 M COURIR A AUDENGE 02:50:20.52 19 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Simonnet JEAN-YVES M6 M LES DEJANTES DU 24 02:51:49.76 20 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Loic FEYDI M 02:51:53.75 21 5 facebook Diplôme
23 Anna BONNET GRANGER SE F Asso SPORTS NATURE DES COTEAUX 02:52:45.82 2 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Julien DREVET SE M COURIR A GRAND FAYT 02:52:59.85 22 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Julian DARIAS M0 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:53:50.09 23 5 facebook Diplôme
26 Baptiste LE RUNIGO M0 M 02:56:26.48 24 6 facebook Diplôme
27 Thomas REGNER SE M ASSSA 02:56:28.79 25 6 facebook Diplôme
28 Bastien MAINGUE SE M 02:57:33.55 26 7 facebook Diplôme
29 Edith AUBREE M4 F 02:58:16.11 3 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Mazeau PIERRE M0 M 02:58:45.97 27 7 facebook Diplôme
31 Juliette FRANCOIS--PARRA SE F 03:04:38.05 4 3 facebook Diplôme
32 Nicolas MARRAUD M3 M US NATIXIS 03:05:07.96 28 4 facebook Diplôme
33 Aude VIRY SE F 03:05:25.53 5 4 facebook Diplôme
34 THIERRY POUREAU M4 M TAXI DUPE 03:11:23.37 29 2 facebook Diplôme
35 Lydie RIGAL F 03:14:18.75 6 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Stephane FLAYAC M2 M 03:21:10.15 30 3 facebook Diplôme
37 Nicolas CHARRUYER M4 M 03:23:51.86 31 3 facebook Diplôme
38 Guillaume BOURGEAIS SE M JOGGING MESLAY ATHLETISME 03:25:52.76 32 8 facebook Diplôme
39 Lise COMUZZI SE F 03:28:10.78 7 5 facebook Diplôme
40 Hugues GRIFFON M2 M 03:42:02.42 33 4 facebook Diplôme
41 Guillaume REGNER M0 M 03:53:25.34 34 8 facebook Diplôme
42 Marie CRÉDOZ M3 F COCC 04:08:16.58 8 1 facebook Diplôme
43 Gilles LABARRE M5 M TEAM GG 04:16:45.97 35 2 facebook Diplôme