Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Léo STARCK SE M STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* 01:37:43 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Gauthier LUCAS SE M ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:38:46 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Guillaume BELGY M0 M STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:43:54 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Hugo BENOIST SE M S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE 01:45:17 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Florent VITRY M0 M 01:47:13 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Emmanuel BERGER M2 M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 01:47:59 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Maxime VANDAELE SE M LE NINE TISE 01:48:06 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Emmanuel BILORE M1 M ECA17 01:49:56 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Clément AUBINEAU M0 M 01:51:42 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Stéphane PUJOL M3 M 01:51:54 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Vincent LABOILE M0 M 01:53:52 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Emeric FIDELE SE M 01:54:22 12 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Romain GOURINCHAS SE M MECH TRAINING 01:57:04 13 6 facebook Diplôme
14 Adrien BARANTHOL SE M 01:57:39 14 7 facebook Diplôme
15 Raphaël JONGES M0 M 01:57:43 15 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Jeremy KOPERNIK M0 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:58:34 16 6 facebook Diplôme
17 Julien COSSET M0 M COLAS RUN 01:58:39 17 7 facebook Diplôme
18 Alban CONTE SE M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 02:00:08 18 8 facebook Diplôme
19 Aurelien MERCIER M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:00:23 19 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Guillaume VIGNAUD M0 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:00:32 20 8 facebook Diplôme
21 Nicolas COMTE M1 M 02:00:34 21 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Yohan MAGNAN SE M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:00:34 22 9 facebook Diplôme
23 Yohann GARCIA M2 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:01:10 23 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Fabien GUILLAUD M0 M 02:01:14 24 9 facebook Diplôme
25 Norbert COLOMBEL M1 M LES LIONCEAUX ROUGES 02:02:13 25 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Clement LIAIGRE SE M 02:02:32 26 10 facebook Diplôme
27 Damien GARCAIS SE M 02:02:51 27 11 facebook Diplôme
28 Jeremy CHEVALIER SE M ELECTRIC CLUB NIORTAIS 02:03:11 28 12 facebook Diplôme
29 Olivier LAFITTE M3 M ASSB COURSE ET RAID 02:03:12 29 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Philippe NICOLAS M2 M CDC86 02:03:26 30 3 facebook Diplôme
31 Eddy DUBARD M2 M 02:03:42 31 4 facebook Diplôme
32 Jérôme GILLES M0 M 02:03:56 32 10 facebook Diplôme
33 Arnaud BONAMY M0 M 02:04:12 33 11 facebook Diplôme
34 Damien BROSSIAL M3 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 02:04:12 34 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Charlie BICHAUD SE M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:04:27 35 13 facebook Diplôme
36 Anthony MEUNIER M2 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:04:57 36 5 facebook Diplôme
37 Lionel DEGREMONT M2 M 02:05:30 37 6 facebook Diplôme
38 Yoann BARREAU M1 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:05:42 38 5 facebook Diplôme
39 Robin THIBAULT M0 M 02:05:55 39 12 facebook Diplôme
40 Jérôme MERLE SE M 02:06:14 40 14 facebook Diplôme
41 Sébastien POTIRON M1 M AC ETAULES 02:06:20 41 6 facebook Diplôme
42 Vadym KUDRYK M0 M 02:07:35 42 13 facebook Diplôme
43 Alice FOUGERE SE F SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:07:50 1 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Laurent MULLON M3 M 02:08:13 43 4 facebook Diplôme
45 Bruno DOUILLARD M3 M 02:08:28 44 5 facebook Diplôme
46 Anthony GAUDAIS M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:08:34 45 7 facebook Diplôme
47 Anthony GIRARD SE M 02:09:19 46 15 facebook Diplôme
48 Samuel PRIERE M1 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 02:10:21 47 8 facebook Diplôme
49 De-lorean PEROLLE SE M 02:10:37 48 16 facebook Diplôme
50 Angeline COLIN M0 F ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 02:11:03 2 1 facebook Diplôme
51 Jean Christophe MERIGUET M3 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 02:11:17 49 6 facebook Diplôme
52 Olivier JEAN M2 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 02:11:17 50 7 facebook Diplôme
53 Sylvain LYS M3 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:11:30 51 7 facebook Diplôme
54 Jean-philippe DURIS M2 M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 02:11:46 52 8 facebook Diplôme
55 Frederic BOLTEAU M2 M 02:11:50 53 9 facebook Diplôme
56 Thomas PERROT M1 M WILD&FREE OUTDOOR 02:11:54 54 9 facebook Diplôme
57 Damien LESCURE M1 M 02:12:10 55 10 facebook Diplôme
58 Mathieu HERMANT M1 M 02:12:19 56 11 facebook Diplôme
59 Antoine BERTAUD SE M SOS CHRETIENS D ORIENT 02:12:56 57 17 facebook Diplôme
60 Thibaud CARREGUES SE M AKRO BITUM 02:13:15 58 18 facebook Diplôme
61 Laurent BORDERIE M2 M 02:13:16 59 10 facebook Diplôme
62 Christophe VIOLETTE M2 M TEAM CHARENTE 02:13:17 60 11 facebook Diplôme
63 Jérôme FERRINI M2 M COACHINGBYJEROME 02:13:17 61 12 facebook Diplôme
64 Kevin CHARRASSIER SE M A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 02:13:35 62 19 facebook Diplôme
65 Geoffrey BONNIN M2 M COURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN 02:13:43 63 13 facebook Diplôme
66 Yohan MORANGE M3 M 02:14:27 64 8 facebook Diplôme
67 Arthur DELESQUE ES M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 02:14:36 65 1 facebook Diplôme
68 Mireille TOURISSAUD M2 F AS SAINT JUNIEN* 02:14:38 3 1 facebook Diplôme
69 Willy LINLAUD M3 M 02:14:51 66 9 facebook Diplôme
70 Cedric HAUDRY M2 M LES BOOBS SEINS GEORGEAIS 02:15:00 67 14 facebook Diplôme
71 Michael PACAUD M3 M 02:15:00 68 10 facebook Diplôme
72 Mehdi FILLODEAU M0 M 02:15:11 69 14 facebook Diplôme
73 Emrick HERBAUT SE M 02:15:15 70 20 facebook Diplôme
74 Cyril BERGOGNE M2 M 02:15:21 71 15 facebook Diplôme
75 Cindy CAILLET SE F ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 02:15:25 4 2 facebook Diplôme
76 Alan JEZEQUEL M0 M 02:15:44 72 15 facebook Diplôme
77 Geoffrey BLANCHET SE M 02:16:07 73 21 facebook Diplôme
78 Thierry NIVOGEIN M3 M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 02:16:18 74 11 facebook Diplôme
79 Vincent LUCAS M1 M 02:16:57 75 12 facebook Diplôme
80 Philippe AZEMA M6 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:17:10 76 1 facebook Diplôme
81 Gilles CHEVAL M1 M 02:17:19 77 13 facebook Diplôme
82 Julien BONNIN M2 M 02:17:44 78 16 facebook Diplôme
83 Michel MADIOT M5 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:18:15 79 1 facebook Diplôme
84 Laurent DIAS DE VASCONCELOS M2 M 02:18:40 80 17 facebook Diplôme
85 Guillaume STEULLET M1 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 02:18:55 81 14 facebook Diplôme
86 Brice MARTINEAU SE M 02:19:04 82 22 facebook Diplôme
87 Dimitri LANCHET M2 M 02:19:28 83 18 facebook Diplôme
88 Laurent VIDONI M5 M RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 02:19:35 84 2 facebook Diplôme
89 Alain MERLE M6 M AKRO BITUM 02:19:35 85 2 facebook Diplôme
90 Lea VALLA SE F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 02:19:48 5 3 facebook Diplôme
91 Briec NAFFRICHOUX M0 M 02:20:00 86 16 facebook Diplôme
92 Bertrand KUHN M0 M ADRENALINE 33 02:20:05 87 17 facebook Diplôme
93 David JOUIN M3 M TEAM DE L ESTUAIRE 02:20:16 88 12 facebook Diplôme
94 Pierre DE LA DURE M0 M 02:20:30 89 18 facebook Diplôme
95 Romain MANDIN M0 M 02:20:42 90 19 facebook Diplôme
96 Sebastien LAFOUGERE M2 M 02:20:42 91 19 facebook Diplôme
97 Julien MILLET M2 M 02:21:02 92 20 facebook Diplôme
98 Julien MAGNANON M0 M 02:21:05 93 20 facebook Diplôme
99 Louis Norbert ROOPOO M0 M 02:21:05 94 21 facebook Diplôme
100 David HERVE M3 M PASS J AIME COURIR 02:21:14 95 13 facebook Diplôme
101 Fred LAMOUREUX M3 M 02:21:17 96 14 facebook Diplôme
102 Neville CROOK M2 M LES PETITS MOLLETS 02:21:25 97 21 facebook Diplôme
103 Johanne ARNAULD M2 F STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* 02:21:57 6 2 facebook Diplôme
104 Philippe GREGORY M4 M 02:21:58 98 1 facebook Diplôme
105 Stephane BARBE M2 M 02:22:08 99 22 facebook Diplôme
106 Alexandre BONNIN M1 M TIC ET TAC 02:22:17 100 15 facebook Diplôme
107 Jphi CHOPARD M4 M TRATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 02:22:21 101 2 facebook Diplôme
108 Aurelie CAYZAC M1 F ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 02:22:27 7 1 facebook Diplôme
109 Alexandre DECELAS M0 M LES PTITS MOLLETS 02:23:14 102 22 facebook Diplôme
110 Antonin ROGER SE M 02:23:19 103 23 facebook Diplôme
111 Bastien CHAPEAU SE M OLYMPIQUE PONTOIS 02:23:46 104 24 facebook Diplôme
112 Sébastien BERGE SE M TRIATHLON HAUT SAINTONGE 02:23:47 105 25 facebook Diplôme
113 Matthieu BEZIAU M2 M 02:23:50 106 23 facebook Diplôme
114 Anne-lise DESMIER M1 F 02:23:51 8 2 facebook Diplôme
115 Sébastien IGOLEN M2 M Bruges Respire... 02:23:52 107 24 facebook Diplôme
116 Sylvain AMADORI M2 M ASND17 02:24:15 108 25 facebook Diplôme
117 Benoit NEULAT M3 M 02:24:20 109 15 facebook Diplôme
118 Philippe PALLUAS M4 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 02:24:23 110 3 facebook Diplôme
119 Jean-philippe VALLEAU SE M 02:24:26 111 26 facebook Diplôme
120 Jean-baptiste LANGLAIS M0 M 02:24:27 112 23 facebook Diplôme
121 Pascal LAFITTE M1 M 02:24:27 113 16 facebook Diplôme
122 Jean-philippe LOGEAIS M1 M 02:24:40 114 17 facebook Diplôme
123 Michael EPIN M1 M 02:24:41 115 18 facebook Diplôme
124 Maryline LECINA M2 F 02:24:45 9 3 facebook Diplôme
125 Carole DESFONTAINES M3 F COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 02:24:47 10 1 facebook Diplôme
126 Herve GAUTHIER M5 M ENTENTE JURA CENTRE ATHLETISME* 02:24:55 116 3 facebook Diplôme
127 Aurélien SARBONI M0 M LA SARB A CANNES 02:25:27 117 24 facebook Diplôme
128 Maissa DIOUF M1 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 02:25:32 118 19 facebook Diplôme
129 Benoit DANIEZ M2 M TRIATHLON ROYAN 02:25:34 119 26 facebook Diplôme
130 Patrick LORENZI M3 M TEAM DE L ESTUAIRE 02:25:48 120 16 facebook Diplôme
131 Jean-Nicolas MACE M2 M COURS SON NATURE 02:25:55 121 27 facebook Diplôme
132 Baptiste JAUNASSE SE M 02:26:01 122 27 facebook Diplôme
133 Vincent ALGER M2 M 02:26:14 123 28 facebook Diplôme
134 Michael MARC M2 M 02:26:21 124 29 facebook Diplôme
135 Hugues SOURIOU M2 M 02:26:42 125 30 facebook Diplôme
136 Samuel VENEZIA M1 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:26:49 126 20 facebook Diplôme
137 Louise FORILLERE M2 F 02:26:51 11 4 facebook Diplôme
138 Nolwenn GERMAIN SE F LESPARRE TRIATHLON 02:27:15 12 4 facebook Diplôme
139 Alain MAIRE M4 M TERRE DE RUNNERS 79 02:27:34 127 4 facebook Diplôme
140 Frédérique CHEMIN M1 F TDR 79 02:27:34 13 3 facebook Diplôme
141 Caroline CZAJKA M2 F 02:27:36 14 5 facebook Diplôme
142 Marie FAVIER SE F 02:28:11 15 5 facebook Diplôme
143 Antoine PEREZ-MARTIN SE M TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC 02:28:16 128 28 facebook Diplôme
144 Thomas LE BIHAN SE M 02:28:37 129 29 facebook Diplôme
145 Gaetan GUIBERT SE M RCTAC 02:29:12 130 30 facebook Diplôme
146 Camille PANIER SE F OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 02:29:17 16 6 facebook Diplôme
147 Tatiana SCHOUMACHER M0 F OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 02:29:32 17 2 facebook Diplôme
148 Eric CHARDIN M5 M LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 02:29:33 131 4 facebook Diplôme
149 Christian BAUDRY M5 M 02:29:33 132 5 facebook Diplôme
150 Jacques BROUSSE M4 M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 02:29:33 133 5 facebook Diplôme
151 Virgil COLLAS SE M 02:29:42 134 31 facebook Diplôme
152 Tony MOIZEAU M1 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 02:29:44 135 21 facebook Diplôme
153 Quentin BARDENET SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:29:47 136 32 facebook Diplôme
154 Mickael DEMUSSY M3 M AMPA 02:29:49 137 17 facebook Diplôme
155 Sébastien GUERRY M2 M RTV28 02:29:50 138 31 facebook Diplôme
156 Joris DUC ES M 02:29:52 139 2 facebook Diplôme
157 Michel PONTVIANNE M5 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:29:56 140 6 facebook Diplôme
158 Arthur MAHU SE M 02:29:58 141 33 facebook Diplôme
159 Manu COTTET M2 M AKRO BITUM 02:30:01 142 32 facebook Diplôme
160 Mathieu METREAU SE M 02:30:07 143 34 facebook Diplôme
161 Rodolphe PLOQUIN M0 M 02:30:22 144 25 facebook Diplôme
162 Franck NICAUD SE M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 02:30:28 145 35 facebook Diplôme
163 Joris TRIBONDEAU SE M 02:30:36 146 36 facebook Diplôme
164 Severine COTHOUIS M2 F COURS SON NATURE 02:30:44 18 6 facebook Diplôme
165 Romuald DUFAUD M3 M 02:30:45 147 18 facebook Diplôme
166 Alexandre GRILLET M2 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:31:04 148 33 facebook Diplôme
167 Julien FAVIER M1 M 02:31:23 149 22 facebook Diplôme
168 Anne-sophie BESSON M0 F 02:31:48 19 3 facebook Diplôme
169 Céline MENUTEAU SE F 02:31:48 20 7 facebook Diplôme
170 Adrien GEAY SE M 02:32:16 150 37 facebook Diplôme
171 Emmanuelle PUAUD M1 F TEAM DE L ESTUAIRE 02:32:22 21 4 facebook Diplôme
172 Laure MAUPETIT M0 F 02:32:33 22 4 facebook Diplôme
173 Damien PREFOL M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:32:34 151 23 facebook Diplôme
174 Leslie BICHON SE F 02:32:35 23 8 facebook Diplôme
175 Carla DIAS M2 F TARDOIRE ATHLETIC CLUB 02:32:38 24 7 facebook Diplôme
176 Didier BALIVET M3 M 02:33:07 152 19 facebook Diplôme
177 Pierre RENAUDON M0 M 02:33:07 153 26 facebook Diplôme
178 Xavier DEFFORGE M3 M 02:33:19 154 20 facebook Diplôme
179 Nathalie MAUDET M2 F AKRO BITUM 02:33:27 25 8 facebook Diplôme
180 Geoffroy DECOUX M2 M 02:33:28 155 34 facebook Diplôme
181 Antoine GRILLY M2 M TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM 02:33:34 156 35 facebook Diplôme
182 Delphine LAURENT M2 F 02:33:44 26 9 facebook Diplôme
183 Justine BAUCHER SE F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* 02:33:45 27 9 facebook Diplôme
184 Christian COMIN M1 M 02:33:49 157 24 facebook Diplôme
185 Christophe CAPLIER M3 M 02:34:04 158 21 facebook Diplôme
186 Remigio JEANNAUD M6 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:34:23 159 3 facebook Diplôme
187 Sebastien HABAULT M2 M 02:34:30 160 36 facebook Diplôme
188 Hermann GENEST M1 M 02:34:41 161 25 facebook Diplôme
189 Axel GOY M0 M PONT LEVIS PADDLE 02:34:42 162 27 facebook Diplôme
190 Jonathan JASMAIN M1 M 02:34:44 163 26 facebook Diplôme
191 Marie-pierre LORENZI M3 F TEAM TRAIL 17 02:34:47 28 2 facebook Diplôme
192 Christine DELAMAIRE M3 F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 02:34:56 29 3 facebook Diplôme
193 Jean Luc PASSEBON M5 M 02:34:58 164 7 facebook Diplôme
194 Guillaume LE GAL M1 M 02:35:08 165 27 facebook Diplôme
195 Nicolas ENDREY M0 M 02:35:18 166 28 facebook Diplôme
196 Miles WHITMARSH M1 M 02:35:20 167 28 facebook Diplôme
197 Eric HERAUD M3 M 02:36:10 168 22 facebook Diplôme
198 Anavel RAVAUD SE F TEAM TRAIL 17 02:36:32 30 10 facebook Diplôme
199 Guillaume BEAUMONT SE M 02:36:50 169 38 facebook Diplôme
200 Christian GUILLEMETEAUD M6 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 02:37:19 170 4 facebook Diplôme
201 David LASMARRIGUES SE M 02:37:47 171 39 facebook Diplôme
202 Patrice DUCLAUD M4 M 02:37:49 172 6 facebook Diplôme
203 Jeremy MOLINIER M0 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 02:37:51 173 29 facebook Diplôme
204 Clement BABIN M0 M 02:37:52 174 30 facebook Diplôme
205 Bruno VISSAC M4 M 02:38:04 175 7 facebook Diplôme
206 Lionel PAYEN M2 M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 02:38:41 176 37 facebook Diplôme
207 Francis BASQUIN M1 M TEAM DE L ESTUAIRE 02:38:48 177 29 facebook Diplôme
208 David OVIEVE M4 M 02:39:02 178 8 facebook Diplôme
209 Cedrik DECEA M2 M 02:39:02 179 38 facebook Diplôme
210 Sarah PICHONNIER M0 F LES TRITONS 02:39:02 31 5 facebook Diplôme
211 Christophe FORGET M2 M 02:39:11 180 39 facebook Diplôme
212 Tom LANGERON M2 M couzeix running club 02:39:26 181 40 facebook Diplôme
213 Christelle GABORIAU M1 F 02:39:26 32 5 facebook Diplôme
214 Chloé ROBIN SE F 02:40:07 33 11 facebook Diplôme
215 Sophie AUGEARD M0 F COURS SON NATURE 02:40:09 34 6 facebook Diplôme
216 Mattéo COUTURIER SE M ISSY TRIATHLON 02:40:09 182 40 facebook Diplôme
217 Eric VALDENAIRE M5 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 02:40:10 183 8 facebook Diplôme
218 Franck BELIN M0 M 02:40:15 184 31 facebook Diplôme
219 Mélanie KRUSE ES F 02:40:16 35 1 facebook Diplôme
220 Cosette BASAIA M1 F SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:40:19 36 6 facebook Diplôme
221 François POUPARD M5 M 02:40:26 185 9 facebook Diplôme
222 Hugues BOILLIN JU M 02:40:27 186 1 facebook Diplôme
223 Nicolas BOILLIN M2 M STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* 02:40:27 187 41 facebook Diplôme
224 Kate THOMASSIN-LOCMANE M1 F 02:40:39 37 7 facebook Diplôme
225 Bruno THOMAS M3 M BOUGER CONTRE LA SLA 02:40:46 188 23 facebook Diplôme
226 Carole BONHOMME M2 F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 02:40:47 38 10 facebook Diplôme
227 Jean-baptiste ROIDOT M0 M 02:41:09 189 32 facebook Diplôme
228 Jérôme GASQUET M3 M Club Sportif Hennessy 02:41:11 190 24 facebook Diplôme
229 Johann FAZILLEAU M0 M 02:41:13 191 33 facebook Diplôme
230 Mikael PARENTEAU M2 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 02:41:58 192 42 facebook Diplôme
231 Arnaud KOOPMANS M3 M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 02:42:10 193 25 facebook Diplôme
232 Laura PAYELLE SE F SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:42:16 39 12 facebook Diplôme
233 Charly FAISSEAU SE M 02:42:17 194 41 facebook Diplôme
234 David BARATTA M3 M 02:42:29 195 26 facebook Diplôme
235 Jennifer MEILLAT M1 F 02:42:30 40 8 facebook Diplôme
236 Manon DE GAIL SE F 02:42:34 41 13 facebook Diplôme
237 Patrice GABORIT M4 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:42:43 196 9 facebook Diplôme
238 Romain LOCMANE M0 M 02:42:54 197 34 facebook Diplôme
239 Jean Paul CHAUVET M5 M ADRENALINE 33 02:43:11 198 10 facebook Diplôme
240 Ludovic DESVERGNES M2 M 02:43:15 199 43 facebook Diplôme
241 Elodie MOREAU SE F 02:43:26 42 14 facebook Diplôme
242 Matthieu LE GAILLARD M1 M 02:44:09 200 30 facebook Diplôme
243 Eric ALLARD M5 M Anti Virus 02:44:28 201 11 facebook Diplôme
244 Sébastien BARRET M2 M 02:44:31 202 44 facebook Diplôme
245 Pierre HEURTREY M0 M 02:44:58 203 35 facebook Diplôme
246 Vincent FAURE M1 M 02:44:59 204 31 facebook Diplôme
247 Lisa MASSEI SE F MILLE PATTES DE BUXEROLLES 02:45:05 43 15 facebook Diplôme
248 Nils CHARDIN SE M 02:45:09 205 42 facebook Diplôme
249 Jean-luc MEYZE M4 M 02:45:48 206 10 facebook Diplôme
250 Didier BONNET M6 M 02:46:19 207 5 facebook Diplôme
251 Elodie BRUGNIEAUX M0 F 02:46:20 44 7 facebook Diplôme
252 Pierre BETTUZZI M5 M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 02:46:22 208 12 facebook Diplôme
253 Frédéric VIOLLET M1 M 02:46:25 209 32 facebook Diplôme
254 Rozenn ANSQUER SE F S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 02:46:40 45 16 facebook Diplôme
255 Antoine LE TETOUR SE M 02:46:51 210 43 facebook Diplôme
256 Denis PRUNET M5 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:47:08 211 13 facebook Diplôme
257 Mathias RAFFIN SE M 02:47:22 212 44 facebook Diplôme
258 Fabian COUDREAU M1 M 02:47:32 213 33 facebook Diplôme
259 Isabelle FRÉDÉRIC M3 F AKRO BITUM 02:48:13 46 4 facebook Diplôme
260 Bruno FREDERIC M3 M AKRO BITUM 02:48:13 214 27 facebook Diplôme
261 Catherine COMPAGNON M5 F 02:48:48 47 1 facebook Diplôme
262 Claire OSSUNA M3 F 02:48:48 48 5 facebook Diplôme
263 Beatrice BEATRICE MENARD M2 F EVIDENC LADY 02:48:51 49 11 facebook Diplôme
264 Caroline CHARLES M0 F OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 02:49:06 50 8 facebook Diplôme
265 Gabriel RENAUD SE M 02:49:31 215 45 facebook Diplôme
266 Damien PINGOT M3 M COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 86 02:49:37 216 28 facebook Diplôme
267 Guillaume GIRAUD M1 M 02:50:00 217 34 facebook Diplôme
268 Sandrine ROUX M1 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 02:50:15 51 9 facebook Diplôme
269 Agnès PREMPAIN M5 F MILLE PATTES DE BUXEROLLES 02:50:27 52 2 facebook Diplôme
270 Patrice MARRAUD M4 M AKRO BITUM 02:50:28 218 11 facebook Diplôme
271 Alexandre POIRIER SE M 02:51:13 219 46 facebook Diplôme
272 Johan BOSSI SE M 02:52:21 220 47 facebook Diplôme
273 Vanessa VITRY M0 F 02:52:36 53 9 facebook Diplôme
274 Mathilde MOULIE SE F 02:52:52 54 17 facebook Diplôme
275 Marine LEVIEILS M1 F LES BOOBS SEINS GEORGEAIS 02:53:04 55 10 facebook Diplôme
276 Elodie DUPORT M1 F 02:53:05 56 11 facebook Diplôme
277 Anthony MAUVILLAIN M1 M BRAUD AC 02:53:06 221 35 facebook Diplôme
278 Patrick TOUTON M5 M 02:53:25 222 14 facebook Diplôme
279 Erika LAGOS M3 F 02:53:25 57 6 facebook Diplôme
280 Marie LE BONNEC M2 F 02:53:28 58 12 facebook Diplôme
281 Valéry LE BONNEC M2 M 02:53:29 223 45 facebook Diplôme
282 Paul BEAUCHEF SE M 02:53:51 224 48 facebook Diplôme
283 Mathieu MANDIS M0 M 02:54:01 225 36 facebook Diplôme
284 Alexis GONTHIER M1 M 02:54:38 226 36 facebook Diplôme
285 Astrid LE BLEAVEC M0 F 02:54:45 59 10 facebook Diplôme
286 David DUBIEF M0 M 02:54:46 227 37 facebook Diplôme
287 Sylvie CLAVERY M7 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 02:55:12 60 1 facebook Diplôme
288 Cristelle PARRA ALVARADO M2 F ESG RUNNING 02:55:30 61 13 facebook Diplôme
289 Ludovic PERROT M2 M ESG RUNNING 02:55:30 228 46 facebook Diplôme
290 Jean-Marie BONNET M6 M 02:55:32 229 6 facebook Diplôme
291 Guillaume LALIER M2 M 02:55:34 230 47 facebook Diplôme
292 Celine BRETAUD M2 F 02:55:55 62 14 facebook Diplôme
293 Jacky VERNOUX M6 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 02:56:26 231 7 facebook Diplôme
294 Jeremy BERNOUILLET M0 M 02:56:52 232 38 facebook Diplôme
295 Amaury GOUEDO M2 M 02:56:53 233 48 facebook Diplôme
296 Stephane JOUANNET M2 M 02:58:02 234 49 facebook Diplôme
297 Alex FRICARD M3 M 02:58:14 235 29 facebook Diplôme
298 Nathalie CAUBEL M1 F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 02:58:27 63 12 facebook Diplôme
299 Marie PAINAULT M7 F JOGG ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHLON 02:58:44 64 2 facebook Diplôme
300 Corinne BADJI M3 F ESG RUNNING 02:58:45 65 7 facebook Diplôme
301 Angelique GANTOIS M1 F 02:58:45 66 13 facebook Diplôme
302 Jim CHARRON SE M 03:00:26 236 49 facebook Diplôme
303 Sebastien GENAY M3 M LES ANTI VIRUS ! 03:00:36 237 30 facebook Diplôme
304 Karine LONNIAUX M3 F LES ANTIVIRUS ! 03:00:36 67 8 facebook Diplôme
305 Roanne ROCH M1 M 03:01:10 238 37 facebook Diplôme
306 Gérard CHERI M5 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 03:01:12 239 15 facebook Diplôme
307 Pascal CHAIGNEAU M1 M ESG RUNNING 03:01:50 240 38 facebook Diplôme
308 François GODET M1 M 03:01:52 241 39 facebook Diplôme
309 Pierre GOBIN M1 M 03:01:53 242 40 facebook Diplôme
310 Alexandre MAS M2 M Défi outdoor 03:02:44 243 50 facebook Diplôme
311 Pierre-Alexandre DESHAYES SE M AL GOND PONTOUVRE 03:03:03 244 50 facebook Diplôme
312 Didier CORBIN M2 M ESG RUNNING 03:03:35 245 51 facebook Diplôme
313 Tatiana BOUCHAUD M2 F ESG RUNNING 03:03:36 68 15 facebook Diplôme
314 Jean-louis DUPRE M4 M 03:03:43 246 12 facebook Diplôme
315 Adeline SAINT GERMAIN SE F 03:03:54 69 18 facebook Diplôme
316 Patrick DRZEWIECKI M6 M 03:05:16 247 8 facebook Diplôme
317 Anne CAURIER M2 F LES ANTI VIRUS 03:05:26 70 16 facebook Diplôme
318 Céline VIRON M2 F 03:06:21 71 17 facebook Diplôme
319 Guillaume DUTEAU M3 M 03:06:21 248 31 facebook Diplôme
320 Jean-Pierre BRUNETEAU M5 M S/L SC SURGERES 03:06:23 249 16 facebook Diplôme
321 Fred TOURNEUR M2 M 03:07:05 250 52 facebook Diplôme
322 Laurent QUEYROI M3 M CMO 03:07:36 251 32 facebook Diplôme
323 Florence CAMUS M4 F 03:08:41 72 1 facebook Diplôme
324 Delphine SAVARIAUD M2 F 1000 PATTES BUXEROLLES 03:10:00 73 18 facebook Diplôme
325 Florence THOUMAZET M2 F 03:10:38 74 19 facebook Diplôme
326 Fany PARLANGE ES F 03:11:10 75 2 facebook Diplôme
327 Margaux CAILLETTE M0 F LES PETITS MOLLETS 03:12:17 76 11 facebook Diplôme
328 Maite AUGE M3 F 03:14:38 77 9 facebook Diplôme
329 Helene FOUIN M2 F AMCF 03:15:40 78 20 facebook Diplôme
330 Catherine MARRAUD M4 F AKRO BITUM 03:16:04 79 2 facebook Diplôme
331 Catherine RAVELEAU M4 F RUN IN NIORT 03:16:32 80 3 facebook Diplôme
332 Veronique VERNOUX M3 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 03:18:05 81 10 facebook Diplôme
333 Benjamin TOUZET M0 M 03:18:11 252 39 facebook Diplôme
334 Thierry PROSSAIRD M4 M OCRRUNORDIE 03:18:15 253 13 facebook Diplôme
335 Philippe BRAVIN M6 M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 03:18:52 254 9 facebook Diplôme
336 Stephanie ROGEON M1 F JOG FORS 03:18:53 82 14 facebook Diplôme
337 Christelle BARRET M3 F RUNNING NATURE 16 03:22:52 83 11 facebook Diplôme
338 Christelle METAIS M3 F S/L SA FONTENAY LE COMTE 03:23:52 84 12 facebook Diplôme
339 Magalie PALET M2 F RN16 03:24:29 85 21 facebook Diplôme
340 Xavier ALLAIRE M1 M 03:24:52 255 41 facebook Diplôme
341 Corinne DELAVAULT M5 F 03:26:01 86 3 facebook Diplôme
342 Jean-françois ROGEON M1 M JOG FORS 03:26:25 256 42 facebook Diplôme
343 Sylvie CORBIN M1 F ESG RUNNING 03:26:25 87 15 facebook Diplôme
344 Julie CHATAIGNON M2 F 03:28:22 88 22 facebook Diplôme
345 Arnaud CHATAIGNON M2 M 03:28:22 257 53 facebook Diplôme
346 Philippe CLAVERY M8 M 03:30:44 258 1 facebook Diplôme
347 Vincent CAUCHOIS M3 M 03:32:35 259 33 facebook Diplôme
348 Carine LAFOND M3 F AKRO BITUM 03:35:54 89 13 facebook Diplôme
349 Eric LARIGALDIE M1 M 03:37:53 260 43 facebook Diplôme
350 Zoe PERONNAUD SE F 03:38:41 90 19 facebook Diplôme
351 Alexis ARROUAYS ES M 03:38:41 261 3 facebook Diplôme
352 Gaelle ALCAMO M2 F 03:45:36 91 23 facebook Diplôme
353 Serge PAGNAT M5 M 03:45:36 262 17 facebook Diplôme
354 Hugo GIRARD ES M 03:50:41 263 4 facebook Diplôme
355 Nicolas SAVIGNAC M1 M CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS 03:57:53 264 44 facebook Diplôme
356 Mathieu MAUDET M1 M 03:57:54 265 45 facebook Diplôme