Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Damien URCUN M2 M 01:31:55.96 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Fabian GRIS SE M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:33:08.67 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Emmanuel BILORE M1 M OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:33:32.38 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Pierre-yves MARTEAU SE M TRIATHL AIX 01:33:42.99 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Kevin ROBERT M1 M ACF ALSTOM 01:34:24.33 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Antoine DUPONT SE M 01:36:54.40 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Etienne CHARBEAU M1 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:36:55.60 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Cyril BARRIER M2 M OCEAN TRIATHLON 01:37:07.53 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Mattéo COUTURIER ES M 01:39:04.23 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Florian GLEIS M0 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:39:39.81 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Willy VELGHE M3 M 01:41:31.48 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Laurent DUMAS M5 M LES TONTONS COUREURS 01:41:45.83 12 1 facebook facebook
13 Ludovic QUENET M2 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:41:58.74 13 3 facebook facebook
14 Rémi GRAND M0 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:42:39.70 14 2 facebook facebook
15 Sebastien BETHOULE M1 M 01:43:56.97 15 4 facebook facebook
16 Aurelien BUISSON M1 M 01:43:57.18 16 5 facebook facebook
17 Hakim OUKASSI ES M 01:45:04.81 17 2 facebook facebook
18 Frédéric POCHON M2 M 01:45:10.86 18 4 facebook facebook
19 Lucas MORISSON ES M 01:45:19.48 19 3 facebook facebook
20 Nicolas ZENON M1 M TRT STELIA AEROSPACE 01:45:47.73 20 6 facebook facebook
21 Kevin BROQUEREAU SE M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:46:02.44 21 4 facebook facebook
22 Adrien RAFIN M1 M 01:46:06.71 22 7 facebook facebook
23 Largeau THIERRY M3 M 01:47:58.57 23 2 facebook facebook
24 Mégan BATYS SE M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:55:53.50 24 5 facebook facebook
25 Hubert CADEAU M1 M 01:57:25.05 25 8 facebook facebook
26 Colin THOMAS M0 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:57:34.61 26 3 facebook facebook
27 Valery BERNARD M2 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:58:37.28 27 5 facebook facebook
28 Frédéric ROSPIDE M1 M 01:58:45.45 28 9 facebook facebook
29 Thomas JEAN SE M 02:10:08.43 29 6 facebook facebook
30 David RAVET M3 M 02:10:11.29 30 3 facebook facebook
31 Kevin LECLERC SE M 02:10:44.38 31 7 facebook facebook
32 Quentin BIOTEAU SE M 02:11:33.88 32 8 facebook facebook
33 Thierry JANVIER M5 M 02:11:39.33 33 2 facebook facebook
34 Xavier BAUDET M3 M RUNNING STE SOULLE 02:12:58.23 34 4 facebook facebook
35 Pascal VERDON M4 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:12:58.67 35 1 facebook facebook
36 Régis OLIVAUX M5 M LES TONTONS COUREURS 02:13:28.31 36 3 facebook facebook
37 Alain RICOU M4 M SPIRIDON 16 02:14:00.48 37 2 facebook facebook
38 Karen JANVIER M2 F JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:14:09.99 1 1 facebook facebook
39 Charly FERRAND SE M 02:14:26.55 38 9 facebook facebook
40 Clara DUPONT ES F 02:14:31.38 2 1 facebook facebook
41 Xavier MEUSNIER M2 M 02:14:36.93 39 6 facebook facebook
42 Vincent SALARDAINE M0 M 02:15:03.53 40 4 facebook facebook
43 Jean-pascal RICHE M3 M 02:15:32.02 41 5 facebook facebook
44 Gregory GUEDEAU M1 M 02:15:44.14 42 10 facebook facebook
45 Laurent FREMONT M3 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 02:15:46.06 43 6 facebook facebook
46 Arnaud GODET M3 M Défi outdoor 02:15:57.26 44 7 facebook facebook
47 Carine CLAVAUD M2 F Limoges Mud run club 02:16:06.69 3 2 facebook facebook
48 Loic PONTINE SE M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 02:16:32.24 45 10 facebook facebook
49 Guillaume DELIAS M0 M 02:16:48.08 46 5 facebook facebook
50 Pivron PHILIPPE M4 M ACF ALSTOM 02:17:04.99 47 3 facebook facebook
51 Thierry ROI M3 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 02:17:09.61 48 8 facebook facebook
52 Aurélie PEREZ SE F 02:17:23.95 4 1 facebook facebook
53 Daniel DAUNAS M6 M CA SAINT AGNANT 02:17:38.68 49 1 facebook facebook
54 Sylvain LEBARBIER M2 M 02:17:40.01 50 7 facebook facebook
55 Fabien PACAUD M1 M GASS 02:17:49.17 51 11 facebook facebook
56 Jérôme RUAU M3 M 02:18:13.09 52 9 facebook facebook
57 Christophe VATON M2 M RELAIS DE LA POMME 02:18:21.56 53 8 facebook facebook
58 Jerome TESSIER M2 M TEAM VELO PASSION 17 02:18:23.56 54 9 facebook facebook
59 Michael VINCENT M3 M 02:18:35.30 55 10 facebook facebook
60 Donatien BRUNET M2 M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 02:18:41.33 56 10 facebook facebook
61 Joao BAPTISTA M4 M 02:18:49.40 57 4 facebook facebook
62 Yannick EUZENAT M2 M 02:18:50.27 58 11 facebook facebook
63 Lilian BOURSIER M0 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:19:10.25 59 6 facebook facebook
64 Manuel MASSE M2 M AKRO BITUM 02:19:40.45 60 12 facebook facebook
65 Christophe MENARD M5 M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 02:19:41.67 61 4 facebook facebook
66 Jonathan BONNEAU SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:19:44.37 62 11 facebook facebook
67 Thomas BALAND SE M 02:19:44.95 63 12 facebook facebook
68 Eric CAMBE M3 M Défi outdoor 02:20:43.81 64 11 facebook facebook
69 joel SAUVANIER M5 M 02:20:46.65 65 5 facebook facebook
70 Eric CHARDIN M5 M 02:21:10.99 66 6 facebook facebook
71 Luis PINHEIRO M1 M 02:21:14.94 67 12 facebook facebook
72 Patrick VIOLET-MARTIN M6 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 02:22:26.66 68 2 facebook facebook
73 Nicolas PIELLARD M1 M BRAT 02:22:55.36 69 13 facebook facebook
74 Laurent LE GOVIC M3 M INFOSPORT LOIRET 02:23:15.00 70 12 facebook facebook
75 Thierry SUIRE M3 M SPIRIDON16 02:23:34.45 71 13 facebook facebook
76 Fernando DE MACEDO M2 M STELIA 02:23:35.11 72 13 facebook facebook
77 Laurent DAVID M2 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 02:23:54.69 73 14 facebook facebook
78 Lionel DUPONT M1 M RUN IN NIORT 02:24:47.16 74 14 facebook facebook
79 Emmanuel SUCHARAUD M3 M 02:24:53.82 75 14 facebook facebook
80 Sabrina GOULARD M1 F 02:25:08.25 5 1 facebook facebook
81 Mathias LACOSTE M4 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 02:25:30.16 76 5 facebook facebook
82 Stéphane CRESPIN M2 M ACF ALSTOM 02:25:48.78 77 15 facebook facebook
83 Thierry BREGEON M4 M 02:26:18.87 78 6 facebook facebook
84 Eric GARLOPEAU M4 M RUNNING STE SOULLE 02:26:51.13 79 7 facebook facebook
85 Christophe BELLY M3 M 02:26:52.88 80 15 facebook facebook
86 Patrick BRAUD M6 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 02:27:23.98 81 3 facebook facebook
87 Juliette BERNARD SE F 02:28:32.58 6 2 facebook facebook
88 Loic BELLOC M1 M 02:28:41.10 82 15 facebook facebook
89 Julie HEDIER M2 F RRP86 02:28:57.18 7 3 facebook facebook
90 Jocelyne BERTRAND M3 F 02:28:57.33 8 1 facebook facebook
91 Herve DEZECOT M2 M 02:30:29.58 83 16 facebook facebook
92 Ludovic BONHOMME M2 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 02:31:02.77 84 17 facebook facebook
93 Cyril GUERRY M2 M RAID DU TRI NATURE BREUIL MAGNE 02:31:02.87 85 18 facebook facebook
94 Jean-emmanuel DENAIS M0 M RAID DU TRI NATURE BREUIL MAGNE 02:31:03.00 86 7 facebook facebook
95 Christophe FAURE M3 M 02:31:41.77 87 16 facebook facebook
96 Louis-adrien DELARUE M1 M 02:32:41.66 88 16 facebook facebook
97 Xavier DEFFORGE M3 M 02:33:30.75 89 17 facebook facebook
98 Anais DELAGE SE F 02:33:32.35 9 3 facebook facebook
99 Thierry JEAN M4 M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 02:33:48.49 90 8 facebook facebook
100 Claude BONNENFANT M3 M 02:34:35.61 91 18 facebook facebook
101 Patrice ENSELME M3 M santorun 02:34:56.65 92 19 facebook facebook
102 Patrick SERAN M5 M S/L US ST PIERRE DES CORPS 02:35:08.36 93 7 facebook facebook
103 Hubert COURTINE M4 M KBT 02:35:53.17 94 9 facebook facebook
104 Jean François FORT M5 M 02:37:07.23 95 8 facebook facebook
105 Christophe VIAUD M2 M 02:37:22.16 96 19 facebook facebook
106 Philippe DEGEORGES M3 M 02:37:32.05 97 20 facebook facebook
107 Christophe VINCENT M3 M 02:37:32.40 98 21 facebook facebook
108 Jerome LECOULS M0 M 02:37:44.67 99 8 facebook facebook
109 Thierry DUFOUR M5 M USM OLIVET 02:38:26.93 100 9 facebook facebook
110 Catherine COMPAGNON M5 F 02:38:27.14 10 1 facebook facebook
111 Bouron WILLIAM M3 M 02:38:43.69 101 22 facebook facebook
112 Carla DIAS M2 F 02:39:27.09 11 4 facebook facebook
113 Mickael MUSE M2 M 02:39:50.03 102 20 facebook facebook
114 Lydie GENDRE M2 F SPORTYCHIEN 17 02:40:04.60 12 5 facebook facebook
115 Estelle CARTRY M3 F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 02:43:35.69 13 2 facebook facebook
116 Thierry DESFRANCOIS M3 M TEAM BOUGEZ CONTRE LA SLA 02:43:36.33 103 23 facebook facebook
117 Richard LOUIS M1 M 02:45:27.61 104 17 facebook facebook
118 Jacky VERNOUX M5 M 02:46:24.61 105 10 facebook facebook
119 Lefoulon ROMUALD M2 M 02:47:51.77 106 21 facebook facebook
120 Celine GUINDRON M2 F AKRO BITUM 02:49:00.90 14 6 facebook facebook
121 Stephanie MERCIER M4 F 02:49:02.20 15 1 facebook facebook
122 Maxime COIRAULT SE M 02:50:56.60 107 13 facebook facebook
123 Eric BOUQUET M3 M 02:54:11.00 108 24 facebook facebook
124 Nadia MARCHEGAY GROUSSARD M1 F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:55:29.17 16 2 facebook facebook
125 Audrey SOUPÉ SE F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:55:35.13 17 4 facebook facebook
126 Jacques SAUCEDE M4 M RDTN BREUIL MAGNE 02:55:58.29 109 10 facebook facebook
127 Sebastien ARNAULT M3 M L37T 02:58:10.98 110 25 facebook facebook
128 Quentin MONTAZAUD SE M 02:59:10.27 111 14 facebook facebook
129 Isabelle DA COSTA M2 F 03:00:53.06 18 7 facebook facebook
130 Eric DUCHANGE M4 M DBS CROSS 03:09:02.00 112 11 facebook facebook