Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Antoine MECHIN SE M ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN 01:34:52.56 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Antoine PALLUAS SE M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:38:02.98 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Vincent LE BOCUTIS SE M 01:39:55.91 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Clément SAINT MARTIN SE M 01:41:41.80 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Alan RAFFIN SE M ESCLOPS D'AZUN 01:45:06.12 5 5 facebook facebook
6 Aziz EL-AKAD M3 M SANS OBJET 01:46:25.98 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Laurent CHRETIEN M1 M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:46:51.60 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Romain LE LUYER-REDONDEAUD SE M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:47:13.03 8 6 facebook facebook
9 Bruno POLLET M2 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:48:27.62 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Alexandre BUTON ES M 01:49:20.95 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Régis PREVOT SE M 01:50:03.69 11 7 facebook facebook
12 Johann THOMAS M2 M 01:50:20.23 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Maxime DEVOUGE SE M TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 01:51:15.10 13 8 facebook facebook
14 Gwénaël NAOUR M0 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:51:28.67 14 1 facebook facebook
15 Etienne CHARBEAU M1 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:52:35.38 15 2 facebook facebook
16 Florian SERCEAU SE M 01:53:00.58 16 9 facebook facebook
17 Jerôme GUILLEMETEAU M1 M 01:53:48.40 17 3 facebook facebook
18 David GENERAUD M2 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:54:19.94 18 3 facebook facebook
19 Gwennael DUPUY M1 M 01:54:53.70 19 4 facebook facebook
20 Tony PAPIN SE M ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:55:12.84 20 10 facebook facebook
21 Florian GLEIS M0 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:56:08.37 21 2 facebook facebook
22 Pierre GRAVELEAU SE M 01:56:42.21 22 11 facebook facebook
23 Mégan BATYS SE M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:56:54.77 23 12 facebook facebook
24 Laurent DUMAS M4 M 01:56:58.43 24 1 facebook facebook
25 Quentin DECRIEM SE M TRT STELIA AEROSPACE 01:57:33.24 25 13 facebook facebook
26 Frédéric ROSPIDE M0 M 01:57:34.68 26 3 facebook facebook
27 Bastien QUELIN SE M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:57:50.71 27 14 facebook facebook
28 Nicolas GAUDINEAU M1 M S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE 01:58:23.46 28 5 facebook facebook
29 Michel CLABAUX M1 M ACF ALSTOM 01:58:30.85 29 6 facebook facebook
30 David VRIGNON M3 M TARANSAUD TONNELLERIE 01:58:31.04 30 2 facebook facebook
31 Amaury SOULARD SE M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 01:58:34.11 31 15 facebook facebook
32 Vincent PIGEAU M1 M 01:59:33.57 32 7 facebook facebook
33 Sylvain BONACHERA SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 02:01:30.14 33 16 facebook facebook
34 Ludovic QUENET M1 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 02:02:11.06 34 8 facebook facebook
35 Sebastien AUDINEAU M1 M 02:02:19.11 35 9 facebook facebook
36 Benoît BINSON M3 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 02:02:27.50 36 3 facebook facebook
37 Giron-Bazan LAURENT M1 M L'EGRAY'S CLUB 02:02:31.66 37 10 facebook facebook
38 Peter JOSSEAU M0 M TRT STELIA AEROSPACE 02:03:32.22 38 4 facebook facebook
39 Vincent GIRAUD M0 M AS LEGRAND 02:03:33.56 39 5 facebook facebook
40 Nicolas VOLPS M2 M ACF ALSTOM 02:03:46.54 40 4 facebook facebook
41 Sylvain LYS M2 M 02:04:01.08 41 5 facebook facebook
42 Stephane BOBINEAU M2 M ACF ALSTOM 02:04:37.61 42 6 facebook facebook
43 David JOUIN M2 M TEAM DE L'ESTUAIRE 02:04:37.95 43 7 facebook facebook
44 Marc BELLINO M3 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 02:04:53.04 44 4 facebook facebook
45 Bruno AUDEBRAND M3 M 02:04:53.31 45 5 facebook facebook
46 Olivier JEROME M1 M 02:05:04.03 46 11 facebook facebook
47 Axel MADIOT M0 M TRT STELIA AEROSPACE 02:05:04.39 47 6 facebook facebook
48 Rémy DUC SE M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:05:17.15 48 17 facebook facebook
49 Julien ROUIL SE M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:05:27.23 49 18 facebook facebook
50 Mikael BOEX SE M 02:05:39.46 50 19 facebook facebook
51 Patrice REDON M2 M TC CARCASSONNE 02:05:52.99 51 8 facebook facebook
52 Anthony MEUNIER M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:06:50.04 52 12 facebook facebook
53 Kamel AMARI M1 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 02:07:12.53 53 13 facebook facebook
54 Pascal RÉJOU-MÉCHAIN M2 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:07:17.18 54 9 facebook facebook
55 Régis ARRIVÉ M4 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 02:07:28.18 55 2 facebook facebook
56 Sebastien PROUST M1 M 02:07:41.73 56 14 facebook facebook
57 Jean-baptiste LAFITE M0 M 02:07:43.09 57 7 facebook facebook
58 Eric DELHOMME M2 M VO2 BESSINES 02:08:00.12 58 10 facebook facebook
59 Antony PERCHE M2 M POMPIER LA ROCHELLE VILLENEUVE 02:08:19.65 59 11 facebook facebook
60 Jean-Noel BEIGNON M3 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:08:20.94 60 6 facebook facebook
61 Sebastien MUSTER M3 M 02:08:25.20 61 7 facebook facebook
62 Julien MARSAULT M1 M S/L SC SURGERES 02:08:25.44 62 15 facebook facebook
63 Bruno ROGEON M3 M 02:08:41.19 63 8 facebook facebook
64 Sebastien BETEAU M2 M 02:08:42.07 64 12 facebook facebook
65 Jeremy DIEU M0 M 02:09:04.64 65 8 facebook facebook
66 Virginie ALLEAUD SE F 02:09:22.42 1 1 facebook facebook
67 Arnaud GARNIER M0 M 02:09:23.61 66 9 facebook facebook
68 Denis POTY M1 M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 02:09:28.07 67 16 facebook facebook
69 Fabrice ARIOLI M2 M 02:09:35.25 68 13 facebook facebook
70 Romain AUDO SE M NIEUL AIR PUR 02:09:40.38 69 20 facebook facebook
71 Jean-Philippe LABRUNA M0 M 02:09:42.31 70 10 facebook facebook
72 Nicolas ESPAGNAT M0 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:09:45.15 71 11 facebook facebook
73 Romain DESSAIVRE SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 02:10:04.03 72 21 facebook facebook
74 Sylvain NEAU M0 M 02:10:47.93 73 12 facebook facebook
75 Kevin CHARRIAU M0 M TRT STELIA AEROSPACE 02:11:07.31 74 13 facebook facebook
76 David HERVE M2 M TEAM BEUNEZE 02:11:20.32 75 14 facebook facebook
77 Jean-Christophe LOUIS M4 M AS RUN IN NIORT 02:11:32.45 76 3 facebook facebook
78 Alexandre DUMANS M2 M POUSSE PIEDS FOURAS 02:11:33.70 77 15 facebook facebook
79 Xavier BAUDET M3 M 02:11:38.61 78 9 facebook facebook
80 Alexandre ARNAUD M0 M DEFI RAID AVENTURE 02:11:57.01 79 14 facebook facebook
81 Stéphane CRESPIN M1 M 02:11:57.36 80 17 facebook facebook
82 Rodrigue GOUIONNET M0 M 02:13:54.49 81 15 facebook facebook
83 Jérôme LUX M1 M 02:14:14.95 82 18 facebook facebook
84 Frédéric POCHON M1 M 02:14:17.18 83 19 facebook facebook
85 Cyrille FAVRE M1 M TRT STELIA AEROSPACE 02:14:31.95 84 20 facebook facebook
86 Cédric BIVER M0 M POMPIER LA ROCHELLE VILLENEUVE 02:14:37.95 85 16 facebook facebook
87 Pierre LECOQ M0 M 02:14:55.60 86 17 facebook facebook
88 Franck KABALIN M1 M TEAM DE L'ESTUAIRE 02:15:27.62 87 21 facebook facebook
89 Sebastien JOUANIKO M1 M 02:15:48.98 88 22 facebook facebook
90 Cyril PUTOIS M1 M 02:15:52.06 89 23 facebook facebook
91 Sabrina GOULARD M1 F TRIATH'CLUB ROYANNAIS 02:15:53.66 2 1 facebook facebook
92 Régis OLIVAUX M4 M LES TONTONS COUREURS 02:16:07.23 90 4 facebook facebook
93 Yannick SABELLE M1 M 02:16:30.81 91 24 facebook facebook
94 Patrick BERNARDI M4 M STADIUM 02:16:49.03 92 5 facebook facebook
95 Benoit NEULAT M2 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:17:16.35 93 16 facebook facebook
96 Jean Michel GUITARD M5 M 02:17:29.32 94 1 facebook facebook
97 Thomas PERON M0 M 02:17:48.72 95 18 facebook facebook
98 Sebastien LAFOUGERE M1 M 02:17:51.56 96 25 facebook facebook
99 Pierre BOYER SE M 02:18:30.13 97 22 facebook facebook
100 Thomas TESTU M0 M 02:18:41.57 98 19 facebook facebook
101 Jean-Marie TOURRET M5 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 02:19:17.34 99 2 facebook facebook
102 Meddy BARTHE M2 M 02:19:19.65 100 17 facebook facebook
103 Kévin FRANCOIS SE M 02:19:34.90 101 23 facebook facebook
104 Patrick RIVALLAND M4 M 02:19:42.39 102 6 facebook facebook
105 Sebastien POUZAUD M2 M 02:19:46.17 103 18 facebook facebook
106 Jerome TESSIER M2 M TEAM VÉLO PASSIN 17 02:20:21.93 104 19 facebook facebook
107 Richard PALISSIER SE M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:20:30.45 105 24 facebook facebook
108 Jeremy BILL M4 M ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 02:20:37.41 106 7 facebook facebook
109 Eric CHARDIN M5 M LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 02:20:48.52 107 3 facebook facebook
110 Adonis ZOUEIN M2 M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 02:21:01.18 108 20 facebook facebook
111 Guillaume STEULLET M0 M 02:21:01.47 109 20 facebook facebook
112 Hervé LE HECHO M1 M DÉFIOUTDOOR-ASPLR 02:21:15.90 110 26 facebook facebook
113 Mari IWAKURA M1 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 02:21:17.15 3 2 facebook facebook
114 Yohann MERCIER M0 M 02:21:20.80 111 21 facebook facebook
115 Quentin SAINT-MARTIN M0 M 02:21:51.28 112 22 facebook facebook
116 Gérard BADUEL M4 M AS LEGRAND 02:21:59.28 113 8 facebook facebook
117 Christine SABELLE-CRAIG M1 F SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:22:12.59 4 3 facebook facebook
118 Christophe GUIGNOUARD M0 M 02:22:16.92 114 23 facebook facebook
119 Huscande befeno LILAUD M0 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 02:22:16.94 5 1 facebook facebook
120 Denis GORRON M1 M GENOUILLÉ 02:22:24.54 115 27 facebook facebook
121 Clément PETIT SE M OCR RUN OR DIE 02:23:41.53 116 25 facebook facebook
122 Carine CLAVAUD M1 F AS LEGRAND 02:23:42.70 6 4 facebook facebook
123 Philippe DEGEORGES M3 M AS LEGRAND 02:23:42.78 117 10 facebook facebook
124 Laurent THEBAULT SE M 02:24:05.68 118 26 facebook facebook
125 Killian WIEBER SE M 02:24:19.09 119 27 facebook facebook
126 Pierre SMERALDI ES M RDTN BREUIL MAGNE 02:24:34.09 120 2 facebook facebook
127 Matthieu TRANCHET M1 M MUTAVIE 02:24:45.67 121 28 facebook facebook
128 Fabienne ZELIE M3 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 02:25:02.06 7 1 facebook facebook
129 Marc PORTELAS M0 M 02:25:36.24 122 24 facebook facebook
130 Jean-Baptiste CAMPORA M4 M AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 02:25:36.67 123 9 facebook facebook
131 Thomas PREVEAUDEAU M0 M 02:25:47.91 124 25 facebook facebook
132 Tony LIEVORE M2 M 02:25:49.28 125 21 facebook facebook
133 Patrice ENSELME M2 M santorun 02:26:02.08 126 22 facebook facebook
134 Nicolas ACHIN M1 M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 02:26:16.41 127 29 facebook facebook
135 Patrick MARCOUX M4 M NIEUL AIR PUR 02:26:18.25 128 10 facebook facebook
136 Karine GIMON M1 F TEAM MATHA 02:26:22.53 8 5 facebook facebook
137 Jean-Nicolas MACE M1 M COURS'SON NATURE 02:26:22.99 129 30 facebook facebook
138 Stephane MIGNÉ M2 M LA L'EGRAYS CLUB 02:26:52.68 130 23 facebook facebook
139 Jois BOUTENEGRE M6 M 02:27:01.02 131 1 facebook facebook
140 Gael AVERBUCH M2 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:27:10.15 132 24 facebook facebook
141 Christophe MENORET M3 M VO2 BESSINES 02:27:46.57 133 11 facebook facebook
142 Valérie REINGPACH M0 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 02:27:51.07 9 2 facebook facebook
143 Nathalie BASTIN M3 F 02:27:51.16 10 2 facebook facebook
144 Magali PICQUET M0 F 02:27:59.87 11 3 facebook facebook
145 Fernando DE MACEDO M1 M TRT STELIA AEROSPACE 02:28:33.11 134 31 facebook facebook
146 Christophe GAILLARD M4 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 02:28:43.95 135 11 facebook facebook
147 Vincent RUMEAU M2 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:28:54.03 136 25 facebook facebook
148 Patrick DUFOUR M4 M ASPTT ORLEANS RUNNING 02:29:09.56 137 12 facebook facebook
149 Jean-françois VIAUD M1 M 02:29:37.33 138 32 facebook facebook
150 Serge KOVACS M3 M 02:29:41.21 139 12 facebook facebook
151 Carole MARTIN SE F 02:29:52.94 12 2 facebook facebook
152 Nathalie LIGNER M4 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 02:29:59.79 13 1 facebook facebook
153 Arnaud BRIAND SE M 02:30:10.78 140 28 facebook facebook
154 Vincent DESAIVRE M3 M AS LEGRAND 02:30:12.98 141 13 facebook facebook
155 Loic GUYARD M3 M 02:30:13.49 142 14 facebook facebook
156 Yannick POMMEREAU M5 M 02:30:18.00 143 4 facebook facebook
157 Stephane CAPDEVILLE M2 M 02:30:22.61 144 26 facebook facebook
158 Claire Marie LEROY M4 F 02:30:45.53 14 2 facebook facebook
159 Jacques SAUCEDE M4 M RDTN BREUIL MAGNE 02:31:11.05 145 13 facebook facebook
160 Gregory GUEDEAU M1 M 02:31:28.34 146 33 facebook facebook
161 Francis BASQUIN M0 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 02:31:38.32 147 26 facebook facebook
162 Jérôme GASQUET M2 M CS HENNESSY 02:31:51.09 148 27 facebook facebook
163 Kathleen THOMASSIN-LOCMANE M0 F TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 02:31:51.49 15 4 facebook facebook
164 Laurent ROBIN M2 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:31:54.98 149 28 facebook facebook
165 Philippe LE GUEN M3 M 02:32:04.80 150 15 facebook facebook
166 Claude FLEURET M4 M VO2 BESSINES 02:32:06.86 151 14 facebook facebook
167 Sylvette DRAPEAU M2 F RUN ACCUEIL 02:32:34.05 16 1 facebook facebook
168 Nicolas BELIER SE M 02:32:51.68 152 29 facebook facebook
169 Laetitia JEAMMET M0 F LES POUSSES PIEDS FOURAS 02:33:07.34 17 5 facebook facebook
170 Mélanie SOLLIN M1 F 02:33:21.78 18 6 facebook facebook
171 Philippes FERNANDES M1 M 02:33:23.05 153 34 facebook facebook
172 Nicolas OLIVA M0 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:33:40.83 154 27 facebook facebook
173 Fabien JUSTON M2 M TRT STELIA AEROSPACE 02:33:45.90 155 29 facebook facebook
174 Pierrick GAY SE M OCR RUN OR DIE 02:33:46.68 156 30 facebook facebook
175 Alain BERRONEAU M5 M ROUFFIAC 02:33:55.88 157 5 facebook facebook
176 Long HUYNH QUAN BINH M5 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 02:33:57.12 158 6 facebook facebook
177 Nicolas HUGUES M3 M 02:34:16.53 159 16 facebook facebook
178 Yann FIORETTI M1 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 02:34:32.02 160 35 facebook facebook
179 Sophie BOIRON M4 F KEKES DU BOCAGE 02:34:49.77 19 3 facebook facebook
180 Guy DRUOTON M4 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:35:11.41 161 15 facebook facebook
181 Stephanie BARREAU M2 F TEAM TRAIL 17 02:35:17.36 20 2 facebook facebook
182 Alexandre MOTTA M1 M 02:35:17.49 162 36 facebook facebook
183 Guillaume DELIAS M0 M 02:35:46.34 163 28 facebook facebook
184 Wilfried LUNEAU M0 M 02:35:59.34 164 29 facebook facebook
185 Patrice GUIOT M3 M A LOISIRS PERIGNY ROMPSAY 02:36:25.41 165 17 facebook facebook
186 Michael PACAUD M2 M COOP ATLANTIQUE 02:36:27.32 166 30 facebook facebook
187 Alexandre COIN M0 M 02:36:27.67 167 30 facebook facebook
188 Christian VANNIER M3 M LA L'EGRAYS CLUB 02:36:50.51 168 18 facebook facebook
189 Nathalie POCHON LECONTE M1 F S/L PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU - ATHLE SUD 77 02:37:02.96 21 7 facebook facebook
190 Bernadette BOSSIS M5 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 02:37:09.63 22 1 facebook facebook
191 Laurent GUERET M3 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 02:37:10.99 169 19 facebook facebook
192 Celine DUPAS M2 F TEAM TRAIL 17 02:37:15.09 23 3 facebook facebook
193 Julie LEBEAU ES F TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 02:37:25.06 24 1 facebook facebook
194 Denis PRUNET M4 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:37:34.61 170 16 facebook facebook
195 David BARTHES M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:37:35.31 171 37 facebook facebook
196 Frédéric DELORT M3 M 02:37:44.71 172 20 facebook facebook
197 Benoit SANTOLINI M2 M GENOUILLÉ 02:37:51.69 173 31 facebook facebook
198 Michael MIMAULT M1 M 02:37:56.03 174 38 facebook facebook
199 Romain BOUFFIL M0 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 02:37:56.96 175 31 facebook facebook
200 Nicolas PRONCHERY M2 M 02:37:59.29 176 32 facebook facebook
201 Thierry DUFOUR M5 M USM OLIVET 02:39:04.89 177 7 facebook facebook
202 Laurent DAVID M2 M OUI RUN LA ROCHELLE 02:39:05.99 178 33 facebook facebook
203 Frederic BOUCHET M2 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:39:29.50 179 34 facebook facebook
204 Florent LYS M3 M CMO 02:39:29.76 180 21 facebook facebook
205 Sophie LAVAL M2 F OUI RUN LA ROCHELLE 02:39:32.69 25 4 facebook facebook
206 Tanguy BEAUJEAN ES M POITIERS runiversity 02:39:41.24 181 3 facebook facebook
207 Daniel MALLET M6 M ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 02:39:45.73 182 2 facebook facebook
208 Stephane CHABANE M3 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 02:42:32.80 183 22 facebook facebook
209 Claire HARLY SE F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 02:42:35.21 26 3 facebook facebook
210 Marie-Noelle POTHET M3 F S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 02:43:49.78 27 3 facebook facebook
211 Vincent JARON M0 M 02:44:12.03 184 32 facebook facebook
212 Berengere DELAVAULT SE F 02:44:25.37 28 4 facebook facebook
213 Fred LAMOUREUX M2 M 02:44:25.50 185 35 facebook facebook
214 Jean Christophe JALLAT M2 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:45:57.42 186 36 facebook facebook
215 Cathy CHAUVET M2 F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:45:57.54 29 5 facebook facebook
216 Isabelle CARTEAU M3 F SPIRIDON 16 02:46:02.96 30 4 facebook facebook
217 Jacques PHILIP M7 M RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 02:46:12.26 187 1 facebook facebook
218 Serge LISIACK M5 M 02:46:35.75 188 8 facebook facebook
219 Alice LHOMME-KOZACZKA SE F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 02:46:53.43 31 5 facebook facebook
220 Marie-Laure DUPOUY M3 F 02:46:54.13 32 5 facebook facebook
221 Eric DUPOUY M3 M 02:46:54.26 189 23 facebook facebook
222 Olivier GIBERT M3 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 02:46:54.32 190 24 facebook facebook
223 Stephane MENAGER M3 M 02:49:46.39 191 25 facebook facebook
224 Philippe L'HOMMEDE M6 M RUN ACCUEIL 02:51:10.52 192 3 facebook facebook
225 Sylvie LABRACHERIE M3 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 02:51:24.94 33 6 facebook facebook
226 Clément BASILE M0 M 02:51:58.43 193 33 facebook facebook
227 Sophie FOULET M3 F TEAM TRAIL 17TEAM TRAIL 17 02:52:34.48 34 7 facebook facebook
228 Francis JACQUEMENT M4 M 02:52:34.73 194 17 facebook facebook
229 Nicolas ROUX M1 M 02:52:47.12 195 39 facebook facebook
230 Jacques VESQUE M5 M 02:53:52.92 196 9 facebook facebook
231 Raphael MENAGER SE M 02:55:18.70 197 31 facebook facebook
232 Philippe ROBELET M4 M 02:59:48.46 198 18 facebook facebook
233 Thomas ROBELET SE M 02:59:48.62 199 32 facebook facebook
234 Romain ROY M1 M LA L'EGRAYS CLUB 03:00:08.39 200 40 facebook facebook
235 Stephane GLEYZE M3 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 03:01:45.84 201 26 facebook facebook
236 Cyril GUERRY M2 M 03:05:53.69 202 37 facebook facebook
237 Victor CARDOSO M5 M 03:07:58.65 203 10 facebook facebook
238 Xavier LOTERIE M2 M 03:08:49.86 204 38 facebook facebook
239 Karine PALMIER SE F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 03:10:01.02 35 6 facebook facebook