Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Kévin LEPOULTEL SE M AIR3 02:05:31.38 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Cyril PAUZET V1 M DBS CROSS 02:07:12.89 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Thierry BONHOMME V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:08:14.00 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Marc PANIANDY SE M 02:09:20.77 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Mathieu BESOLI SE M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 02:12:40.58 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Didier - Lso Trail GUEGUEN V1 M LSO TRAIL 02:14:33.83 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Sébastien MICHEL SE M 02:15:28.65 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Vincent DANIEL V1 M VIBRATRAIL 02:15:35.45 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Thomas CAPITAINE V1 M 02:15:49.39 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Arnaud LUNVEN SE M 02:15:53.31 10 5 facebook facebook
11 Arnaud LAGRAVIÈRE SE M 02:16:21.30 11 6 facebook facebook
12 Eddy MONTUS SE M 02:17:22.18 12 7 facebook facebook
13 Emeric LEMARIGNIER SE M CAF BORDEAUX 02:17:35.21 13 8 facebook facebook
14 Laurent NOUVEAU V1 M Jogging Club de Chateauneuf sur Charente 02:17:39.13 14 5 facebook facebook
15 Jeremy GETIN SE M ASSA 02:17:43.38 15 9 facebook facebook
16 SEBASTIEN EYHERAMONO SE M 02:18:03.64 16 10 facebook facebook
17 Xavier MARTIN V1 M 02:18:38.00 17 6 facebook facebook
18 Théophile PASQUIER SE M 02:19:24.10 18 11 facebook facebook
19 Jerome DUPUY SE M DBS CROSS 02:19:58.58 19 12 facebook facebook
20 Claude BLIN V1 M LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 02:20:03.29 20 7 facebook facebook
21 Jérémie KLEIN SE M 02:20:21.31 21 13 facebook facebook
22 Gaspar BOUCA NOVA SE M AS AMBARES 02:20:28.96 22 14 facebook facebook
23 Vincent GABRIELLI V1 M 02:21:12.21 23 8 facebook facebook
24 Audrey CARRERE SE F 02:22:21.29 1 1 facebook facebook
25 Amaury TAFFIN V1 M 02:22:23.08 24 9 facebook facebook
26 Victor PROTHEAU ES M 02:22:43.73 25 1 facebook facebook
27 Clément CHIAROTTO SE M 02:22:51.67 26 15 facebook facebook
28 emeric GOUBET SE M ASSB COURSES ET TRAIL 02:23:57.87 27 16 facebook facebook
29 Lionel GOUBET SE M 02:23:57.96 28 17 facebook facebook
30 Aurélie MORISAUX SE F NOMAD SUN 02:25:33.56 2 2 facebook facebook
31 Jean-Charles LUSSAUT SE M 02:25:56.89 29 18 facebook facebook
32 Marc DUVAL SE M ISSY TRIATHLON 02:26:13.02 30 19 facebook facebook
33 François RADIGOIS SE M 02:26:30.53 31 20 facebook facebook
34 Guillaume AGNIEL SE M 02:26:34.30 32 21 facebook facebook
35 Guillaume JARD V1 M DBS CROSS 02:28:22.65 33 10 facebook facebook
36 Yann DE PREMOREL V1 M 02:28:37.07 34 11 facebook facebook
37 Alexis ROQUETTE V1 M ATHLETISME LEOGNAN 02:28:37.19 35 12 facebook facebook
38 Mathyas BLANC SE M 02:29:06.00 36 22 facebook facebook
39 Pierre FRAYSSE SE M ASPOM 02:29:22.13 37 23 facebook facebook
40 Michaël VANDERMOUTEN V1 M FRONSADAIS SPORT NATURE TRAIL 02:29:22.33 38 13 facebook facebook
41 Grégoire FEROLDI SE M GRÉGOIRE FEROLDI 02:29:39.88 39 24 facebook facebook
42 Olivier LARRIEU V1 M 02:30:02.98 40 14 facebook facebook
43 Gael MASSE SE M RUN STORE BORDEAUX 02:30:04.80 41 25 facebook facebook
44 Hervé BRUNE V2 M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 02:30:37.24 42 2 facebook facebook
45 Fabien PEYROU V1 M 02:30:53.76 43 15 facebook facebook
46 Camille ALEXANDRE SE F 02:31:56.33 3 3 facebook facebook
47 Cédric REVELEN V1 M SPIRIDON 16 02:32:42.98 44 16 facebook facebook
48 Frédéric DEYHÉRASSARY SE M CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS BORDEAUX 02:32:51.19 45 26 facebook facebook
49 Landry LACHEVRE V1 M 02:33:00.72 46 17 facebook facebook
50 Ingrid - Lso Trail RICOME V1 F LSO TRAIL 02:33:03.74 4 1 facebook facebook
51 Didier PUCHAL V1 M CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS BORDEAUX 02:33:12.23 47 18 facebook facebook
52 MATHIEU GUICHARD SE M 02:33:23.87 48 27 facebook facebook
53 Pascal DAUREL V2 M 02:33:29.08 49 3 facebook facebook
54 Denis BRUNET V1 M Jogging Club de Chateauneuf sur Charente 02:34:09.97 50 19 facebook facebook
55 Vincent LABERGERE V1 M 02:34:51.58 51 20 facebook facebook
56 Xavier HENRY SE M 02:34:57.42 52 28 facebook facebook
57 Cédric LOPEZ SE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 02:35:00.95 53 29 facebook facebook
58 Guillaume BERTRAND V1 M AEXEA 02:35:32.93 54 21 facebook facebook
59 Tiphaine BRIDIER SE F CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS BORDEAUX 02:35:34.19 5 4 facebook facebook
60 Sylvain MASSET SE M 02:35:51.87 55 30 facebook facebook
61 Arnaud ROBIN SE M SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 02:35:53.81 56 31 facebook facebook
62 Sébastien GUILGOT V1 M 02:36:22.54 57 22 facebook facebook
63 Nicolas STRINGHER SE M 02:36:39.67 58 32 facebook facebook
64 Tony LEGER SE M 02:36:39.81 59 33 facebook facebook
65 Bertrand ARPIN V1 M RAID'NTRAIL SALLEBOEUF 02:37:12.32 60 23 facebook facebook
66 Pascal DELVILLE SE M 02:37:16.52 61 34 facebook facebook
67 Valentin BESNAS SE M 02:37:17.02 62 35 facebook facebook
68 Rodrigue LE CARNEC V1 M 02:37:52.48 63 24 facebook facebook
69 Aymeric PENEAU SE M 02:38:01.58 64 36 facebook facebook
70 Marc GALODE SE M 02:38:06.18 65 37 facebook facebook
71 Alice VERFAILLIE SE F 02:38:15.14 6 5 facebook facebook
72 Matthias RAYNAL SE M PTNF 02:38:30.01 66 38 facebook facebook
73 Charlie GARROS SE M US Talence 02:38:47.66 67 39 facebook facebook
74 Philippe ALLARD V2 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 02:39:04.49 68 4 facebook facebook
75 Guillaume MOINET SE M 02:39:23.36 69 40 facebook facebook
76 Laurent SALVAT V1 M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 02:39:57.16 70 25 facebook facebook
77 Philippe - Lso Trail BOUTEILLER V2 M LSO TRAIL 02:40:01.68 71 5 facebook facebook
78 Antoine DAUBIGNEY SE M 02:40:15.55 72 41 facebook facebook
79 Boris CLOUET SE M SPUC LASTERKA 02:40:22.37 73 42 facebook facebook
80 Baptiste JACQUEMET SE M LES VINQUEURS 02:40:22.77 74 43 facebook facebook
81 Anthony FREOUR V1 M LES GALOPINS BREDOIS 02:40:33.87 75 26 facebook facebook
82 Marion GOLDSTEIN SE F 02:41:07.59 7 6 facebook facebook
83 Genseric LAPEYRONIE SE M URBAN RUNNERS AGEN 02:41:08.87 76 44 facebook facebook
84 Thibaut JAILLET SE M SO RUN LIBOURNE 02:41:47.86 77 45 facebook facebook
85 Nathalie CADET V1 F AS ST MEDARD 02:42:04.09 8 2 facebook facebook
86 Karl NEILSEN V1 M 02:42:04.43 78 27 facebook facebook
87 Noëlle DESROZIERS V1 F Jogging Club de Chateauneuf sur Charente 02:42:59.87 9 3 facebook facebook
88 Jean Louis AURAND V1 M AS ST MEDARD 02:43:47.11 79 28 facebook facebook
89 Thierry DEMONS V2 M BARJOTS DES COTOS 02:43:56.48 80 6 facebook facebook
90 Olivier LE BOURHIS V1 M LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES 02:43:57.42 81 29 facebook facebook
91 Kevin BIENVENU SE M 02:44:01.09 82 46 facebook facebook
92 Yves PICHONAT V3 M 02:44:31.05 83 1 facebook facebook
93 Justine DESCHAMPS SE F 02:44:34.78 10 7 facebook facebook
94 Benjamin SCHNEBERGER SE M CLUB ATHLETIQUE VILLENAVAIS 02:44:41.24 84 47 facebook facebook
95 Yannick OMIECINSKI V2 M DBS CROSS 02:44:59.61 85 7 facebook facebook
96 Sylvain SOTERAS SE M 02:45:01.35 86 48 facebook facebook
97 Michel PONTVIANNE V2 M GASS SAUJON 02:45:07.27 87 8 facebook facebook
98 Hadrien PROTAR SE M 02:45:22.31 88 49 facebook facebook
99 Diane RENAULT SE F URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 02:45:22.83 11 8 facebook facebook
100 Romain GLATRE SE M 02:45:42.59 89 50 facebook facebook
101 Nicolas DUPUY SE M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 02:46:09.59 90 51 facebook facebook
102 Pascal FERRAND V2 M US Talence 02:46:32.47 91 9 facebook facebook
103 Isabelle CLOS V2 F S/L CM FLOIRAC 02:47:04.00 12 1 facebook facebook
104 Yohan MONZIE V1 M 02:47:11.00 92 30 facebook facebook
105 Alexandre MANTELLATO SE M 02:47:46.70 93 52 facebook facebook
106 Arnaud MAIGNAL SE M 02:48:17.31 94 53 facebook facebook
107 Loic HABERNET SE M 02:48:22.56 95 54 facebook facebook
108 Ludovic PIANEZZOLA SE M 02:48:22.78 96 55 facebook facebook
109 Yannick BONALDI SE M 02:48:25.24 97 56 facebook facebook
110 Lucas LECLERCQ V2 M BORDEAUX ATHLE 02:48:53.57 98 10 facebook facebook
111 Benjamin ROSOOR V2 M 02:49:44.68 99 11 facebook facebook
112 Tony DE LEMOS SE M AIR3 02:50:00.56 100 57 facebook facebook
113 Stephane LOUARN V1 M 02:50:28.16 101 31 facebook facebook
114 Alexandre GOULLEY SE M DBS CROSS 02:50:36.08 102 58 facebook facebook
115 Sebastien THIBART SE M 02:50:52.25 103 59 facebook facebook
116 Claire CORRIC SE F 02:51:10.05 13 9 facebook facebook
117 Sébastien GUIDOUX V1 M 02:51:23.96 104 32 facebook facebook
118 Jean michel TUAL V2 M 02:51:39.69 105 12 facebook facebook
119 Marie FREOUR V1 F LES GALOPINS BREDOIS 02:52:08.31 14 4 facebook facebook
120 Valentin CHEZEAUX SE M 02:52:09.00 106 60 facebook facebook
121 Jonas CONSTANS ES M 02:52:10.87 107 2 facebook facebook
122 Edouard MERLET SE M TENNIS 02:52:10.99 108 61 facebook facebook
123 Franck HANART V1 M 02:52:38.66 109 33 facebook facebook
124 Caroline MARTEL V1 F 02:52:46.43 15 5 facebook facebook
125 Laure DURAND SE F NIORT ENDURANCE 79 02:53:35.59 16 10 facebook facebook
126 Charlie PAUTAL SE M NIORT ENDURANCE 79 02:53:35.71 110 62 facebook facebook
127 Coline LEFORT SE F 02:54:04.52 17 11 facebook facebook
128 Eugène LOISON V2 M LES ECUREUILS DE MARCHEPRIME 02:54:08.97 111 13 facebook facebook
129 Stéphane DARGONE V2 M DBG 02:54:12.31 112 14 facebook facebook
130 Thierry REGNIEZ V2 M URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 02:54:15.54 113 15 facebook facebook
131 Kevin MONPEYSSEN SE M CHOUCHOUTEAM 02:54:37.05 114 63 facebook facebook
132 Jean-Charles DAVOUST SE M 02:54:37.13 115 64 facebook facebook
133 Anthony HUARD SE M URBAN RUNNERS 02:54:39.65 116 65 facebook facebook
134 Sylvain HUICI SE M 02:54:41.20 117 66 facebook facebook
135 Emmanuel PAQUE V1 M URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 02:54:59.42 118 34 facebook facebook
136 Tony RONTEIX SE M CE FROMARSAC 02:55:05.22 119 67 facebook facebook
137 Sebastien COCAULT V1 M COCC 02:55:05.58 120 35 facebook facebook
138 Nicolas SEIGNARD V1 M 02:55:18.43 121 36 facebook facebook
139 Cédric MOURET SE M 02:55:28.75 122 68 facebook facebook
140 Didier DUPONT V2 M 02:56:00.56 123 16 facebook facebook
141 Thomas LE GALL SE M 02:56:04.80 124 69 facebook facebook
142 Olivier - Lso Trail CAPBLANC V1 M LSO TRAIL 02:56:11.17 125 37 facebook facebook
143 Simon BUYTAERT SE M COURAPIEDS 02:57:56.60 126 70 facebook facebook
144 Bertrand CHALLEAU V1 M 02:58:49.21 127 38 facebook facebook
145 Antoine DELAGE ES M 02:58:54.47 128 3 facebook facebook
146 Laurence KRATZ-MAUSSION V2 F LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN EN LAYE 02:58:57.49 18 2 facebook facebook
147 Williams DELBOUSCAS SE M 02:59:12.41 129 71 facebook facebook
148 Maxime JACQUET V1 M GRANVILLE ATHLÉTIQUE CLUB 02:59:12.46 130 39 facebook facebook
149 Eric LÉVY V1 M 02:59:21.53 131 40 facebook facebook
150 Caroline BENHARRATS V1 F INFOSPORT-LOIRET 02:59:53.39 19 6 facebook facebook
151 Véronique GUILLAUMIN V1 F INFOSPORT-LOIRET 02:59:53.45 20 7 facebook facebook
152 Laurent LE GOVIC V1 M INFOSPORT-LOIRET 02:59:53.61 132 41 facebook facebook
153 PIERRE RICORDEAU V1 M 03:00:01.78 133 42 facebook facebook
154 Paul ROWBOTHAM V2 M 03:00:19.85 134 17 facebook facebook
155 Yann DERET SE M AR BRANOV 03:00:22.96 135 72 facebook facebook
156 Maxime DANIEL SE M 03:00:40.82 136 73 facebook facebook
157 Nathalie LIGNER V2 F GASS SAUJON 03:01:18.07 21 3 facebook facebook
158 Olivier CABANNE SE M 03:01:28.83 137 74 facebook facebook
159 JERôME FOURAGNAN SE M 03:01:38.99 138 75 facebook facebook
160 Kriss BOURDELAS SE F ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN 03:01:41.36 22 12 facebook facebook
161 Laurent MIALIN V2 M 03:01:41.68 139 18 facebook facebook
162 Yann THIBAULT SE M 03:01:43.43 140 76 facebook facebook
163 Olivier GUYONNEAU V1 M ATHLETIC CLUB TASCHET 03:01:54.19 141 43 facebook facebook
164 Nicolas KHLEBNIKOFF V1 M 03:01:58.74 142 44 facebook facebook
166 Christian ANTUNES SE M S/L CASTRES ATHLÉTISME 03:02:34.33 144 77 facebook facebook
167 Cyril BASTIAT V1 M SAGC/NOMAD SUN 03:02:35.86 145 46 facebook facebook
168 Regis RABOUAM V1 M 03:03:22.93 146 47 facebook facebook
169 Thierry MER V2 M THALES 03:03:23.35 147 19 facebook facebook
170 Gaëtan LE RAY SE M UNION SPORTIVE SAINT GILLES 03:03:41.04 148 78 facebook facebook
171 Arthur REVOUY SE M MACHETE 33160 03:04:25.22 149 79 facebook facebook
172 Yann BASSIERE SE M 03:04:36.58 150 80 facebook facebook
173 Guillaume PRENTOUT V1 M 03:04:51.61 151 48 facebook facebook
174 Cedric LOPEZ V1 M 03:05:08.56 152 49 facebook facebook
175 Emmanuel SAVARY SE M 03:05:29.35 153 81 facebook facebook
176 Gael GERVAIS V1 M 03:05:38.58 154 50 facebook facebook
177 Elodie JACOB SE F URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 03:05:43.41 23 13 facebook facebook
178 Guy DRUOTON V2 M 03:05:48.55 155 20 facebook facebook
179 Xavier GATARD SE M 03:05:49.17 156 82 facebook facebook
180 Olivier SALLES V1 M 03:06:01.04 157 51 facebook facebook
181 Eric NEVEU V2 M 03:06:03.52 158 21 facebook facebook
182 Freddy DAVIAUD V1 M 03:06:09.91 159 52 facebook facebook
183 Jean-marc ZAMBITO V2 M 03:06:23.40 160 22 facebook facebook
184 Damien LANCHANTIN SE M CROSSFIT KRIOS 03:06:37.99 161 83 facebook facebook
185 Eric PANIANDY V1 M 03:06:59.57 162 53 facebook facebook
186 Blaise BELINGAND V2 M COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES 03:07:34.31 163 23 facebook facebook
187 Ali ZNIBER V1 M CASTRES ATHLETISME 03:07:34.45 164 54 facebook facebook
188 Frederic RAPP V1 M 03:07:43.17 165 55 facebook facebook
189 Damien SAVARY SE M 03:07:47.41 166 84 facebook facebook
190 Emilie BRUEZ SE F CAV 03:08:08.14 24 14 facebook facebook
191 Pierrick LE BOURG V1 M 03:08:23.80 167 56 facebook facebook
192 Thierry PETIBON V1 M 03:08:24.20 168 57 facebook facebook
193 FRANCK BAGEIN V1 M NOMAD SUN 03:08:25.96 169 58 facebook facebook
194 Sophie FRUGIER SE F 03:08:58.05 25 15 facebook facebook
195 Olivier PROUTEAU V1 M 03:09:02.67 170 59 facebook facebook
196 Graham CRAWFORD V1 M 03:09:24.69 171 60 facebook facebook
197 Olivier BITARD V1 M AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 03:09:44.26 172 61 facebook facebook
198 Nicolas MEYNARD V1 M 03:11:15.82 173 62 facebook facebook
199 Arnaud MOUVIER SE M 03:11:16.44 174 85 facebook facebook
200 Julien SAINT-JAMES SE M SATUC 03:11:35.60 175 86 facebook facebook
201 Eric SAINT-JAMES V3 M 03:11:35.86 176 2 facebook facebook
202 Anaël CURATOLO SE M 03:12:09.25 177 87 facebook facebook
203 Serge PAGNAT V2 M 03:12:26.00 178 24 facebook facebook
204 Laurent SAVARY SE M 03:13:25.43 179 88 facebook facebook
205 Thierry DELAGE V2 M RUN PLAISIR 03:13:36.36 180 25 facebook facebook
206 Charlotte FANTON V1 F E PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME 03:13:59.42 26 8 facebook facebook
207 Laetitia DARD SE F 03:14:13.51 27 16 facebook facebook
208 Benjamin AMANON SE M 03:14:15.63 181 89 facebook facebook
209 Joel DARD V2 M 03:14:15.88 182 26 facebook facebook
210 Lucile TROUETTE SE F 03:14:27.46 28 17 facebook facebook
211 Patricia VIGUIAUD V2 F TEAM TRAIL17 03:15:21.88 29 4 facebook facebook
212 Karine DANNA V1 F 03:15:50.07 30 9 facebook facebook
213 Jean-Luc PASTEUR V2 M LES GRENOILLES DUNOISES 03:15:50.46 183 27 facebook facebook
214 Laurent JUAN V1 M 03:15:58.97 184 63 facebook facebook
215 Andreas HENNUYER SE M 03:16:20.59 185 90 facebook facebook
216 Julien HAVEZ SE M 03:16:20.97 186 91 facebook facebook
217 Vincent LANGEARD V2 M VINCENT LANGEARD 03:17:12.30 187 28 facebook facebook
218 Ingrid VIEILLE V1 F 03:17:26.69 31 10 facebook facebook
219 Didier KIEBBE V2 M ATHLETISME LEOGNAN 03:18:29.72 188 29 facebook facebook
220 Yoann GACEL SE M 03:18:52.49 189 92 facebook facebook
221 Jean Luc VIDEAU V2 M 03:19:52.60 190 30 facebook facebook
222 Pascal BOUX V1 M 03:20:21.31 191 64 facebook facebook
223 Nicolas FOUGEYROLLAS V1 M 03:20:26.00 192 65 facebook facebook
224 Pierre GALHARRET SE M 03:20:53.91 193 93 facebook facebook
225 Ludovic RAMAYE SE M HITBOX 33 03:21:54.06 194 94 facebook facebook
226 Gwenael LE GUERNIC V1 M 03:22:36.07 195 66 facebook facebook
227 Thibault LAUZE SE M 03:22:36.55 196 95 facebook facebook
228 Franck MORIN SE M 03:23:53.57 197 96 facebook facebook
229 Christophe LORAIN V2 M 03:24:13.84 198 31 facebook facebook
230 Sylvain VIER SE M 03:26:07.55 199 97 facebook facebook
231 Isabelle GIRAUD V2 F GASS SAUJON 03:26:19.10 32 5 facebook facebook
232 Anthony PEREIRA SE M 03:27:02.98 200 98 facebook facebook
233 Cyril BROQUIER SE M 03:27:03.04 201 99 facebook facebook
234 Sylvie LABRACHERIE V2 F GASS 03:27:30.44 33 6 facebook facebook
235 Julien TAMARELLE SE M 03:29:18.22 202 100 facebook facebook
236 Fred THIBAULT SE M 03:29:18.66 203 101 facebook facebook
237 Helene MICHAUD MAILLET SE F 03:29:30.73 34 18 facebook facebook
238 Xavier CHANSARD V1 M 03:30:36.06 204 67 facebook facebook
239 Emilie BOLDARIN SE F 03:30:38.81 35 19 facebook facebook
240 Willy GUENAND V1 M 03:31:19.36 205 68 facebook facebook
241 Laurianne ALEPEE SE F COURIR À IZON 03:31:23.04 36 20 facebook facebook
242 Claudie PONTVIANNE V2 F GASS SAUJON 03:31:37.40 37 7 facebook facebook
243 Angélique DELAGE V1 F 03:31:39.65 38 11 facebook facebook
244 Céline BITARD V1 F AS LIBOURNE 03:31:46.61 39 12 facebook facebook
245 Romuald - Lso Trail LAMBERT V1 M GOST 03:36:54.98 206 69 facebook facebook
246 Olivier ROZÉ V1 M 03:38:06.15 207 70 facebook facebook
247 Jean-Marc PRATMARTY V2 M COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES 03:38:06.41 208 32 facebook facebook
248 Gilles MANTELLATO V2 M 03:39:02.09 209 33 facebook facebook
249 Stephane LENTZ V1 M 03:39:24.54 210 71 facebook facebook
250 Sophie FOULET V2 F 03:39:24.86 40 8 facebook facebook
251 LUCIE MORDRET V1 F 03:39:37.82 41 13 facebook facebook
252 Celine BERGEONNEAU V1 F SPIRIDON 16 03:39:55.90 42 14 facebook facebook
253 Sébastien ANFREVILLE SE M 03:40:54.96 211 102 facebook facebook
254 Quentin LEGENDRE SE M DBS CROSS 03:41:12.56 212 103 facebook facebook
255 David DUCASSE V1 M 03:43:19.57 213 72 facebook facebook
256 Benjamin GIL SE M 03:43:26.62 214 104 facebook facebook
257 Stephane GUILLAUME V2 M ECUREUILS DE MARCHEPRIME 03:44:32.47 215 34 facebook facebook
258 Patrick LIÉNARD V3 M ECUREUILS DE MARCHEPRIME 03:44:32.49 216 3 facebook facebook
259 Simon ashley SMITH V2 M AS LIBOURNE 03:45:22.75 217 35 facebook facebook
260 Olivier VAN HAVERBEKE V2 M TROUVAN 03:46:39.19 218 36 facebook facebook
261 Clemence VAN HAVERBEKE SE F TROUVAN 03:46:39.65 43 21 facebook facebook
262 Cécile HERAUDEAU SE F DBS CROSS 03:47:20.72 44 22 facebook facebook
263 Bénédicte LE MOUILLOUR SE F DBS CROSS 03:47:20.79 45 23 facebook facebook
264 Pauline LEBEAU DELAS SE F 03:48:22.84 46 24 facebook facebook
265 Stéphane MANTELLATO V2 M 03:53:48.28 219 37 facebook facebook
266 Marjorie MASSÉ SE F URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 04:36:52.70 47 25 facebook facebook