Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 JEAN MARIE RAMOND V1 M TRIATHLON LIBOURNE 01:44:37.40 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Frederic VIGNAUD V2 M AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS 01:45:38.60 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 WILFRID BROSSIER SE M ESPACE RANDO RUNNING LIBOURNE 01:47:22.94 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Ludovic LACOUR V1 M 01:48:38.40 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Michaël VANDERMOUTEN V1 M FRONSADAIS SPORT NATURE 01:48:53.44 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Ludovic VANDEVYVERE SE M CLUB DE CHAMADELLE SPORT NATURE 01:50:44.31 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Jérémy FASILLEAU SE M 01:51:41.87 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Guillaume THORIGNE SE M FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE 01:51:56.96 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 ALEXANDRE DUCEPT SE M 01:51:58.49 9 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Laurent AUDINETTE V2 M UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 01:52:58.82 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 PASCAL-LOUIS TAUZIN V2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:53:11.61 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Herve PETIT V1 M AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS 01:53:19.91 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 CHRISTOPHE PERA SE M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:53:25.79 13 6 facebook Diplôme
14 MATTHIEU GEEREBAERT V1 M NOMAD SUN 01:54:55.06 14 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Frederic LEYX V1 M 01:55:29.63 15 6 facebook Diplôme
16 Cyrille LEBRETON SE M BORDEAUX ATHLE LICENCE 1672071 01:58:27.94 16 7 facebook Diplôme
17 Stephane GUERIN V2 M UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 01:58:50.68 17 4 facebook Diplôme
18 JONATHAN GOUSSET SE M 01:59:04.62 18 8 facebook Diplôme
19 Pierre DOBROVA V2 M AS SFR 01:59:08.34 19 5 facebook Diplôme
20 ANTOINE BARBIER SE M 02:00:24.82 20 9 facebook Diplôme
21 Stéphane CHONIS V1 M AS LIBOURNE* 02:00:29.83 21 7 facebook Diplôme
22 Alexandre LEFEBVRE V1 M vallons de la tour triathlon 02:00:35.53 22 8 facebook Diplôme
23 YVES BOUTEAUD SE M 02:00:46.15 23 10 facebook Diplôme
24 FABRICE ROUSSEAU V2 M ASSOCIATION ADRENALINE 33 02:00:54.81 24 6 facebook Diplôme
25 Alexis GALEAS SE M 02:02:24.94 25 11 facebook Diplôme
26 Vincent LESPES SE M 02:02:38.48 26 12 facebook Diplôme
27 Jean-françois GOUJOU V1 M LES FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS 02:02:47.59 27 9 facebook Diplôme
28 Sébastien PIONNIER V1 M UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 02:03:29.17 28 10 facebook Diplôme
29 ANTHONY CLOAREC SE M 02:03:36.54 29 13 facebook Diplôme
30 Franck FEVRIER V2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:06:25.23 30 7 facebook Diplôme
31 Stephane EMERIT V1 M 02:06:28.95 31 11 facebook Diplôme
32 Laurent LAPEYRONIE SE M 02:06:35.11 32 14 facebook Diplôme
33 BENOIT ARVEILER V2 M 02:07:18.14 33 8 facebook Diplôme
34 ALEXANDRE BACHETER SE M 02:08:07.79 34 15 facebook Diplôme
35 ADRIEN COUTUS SE M ORANGE BLEU 02:08:16.13 35 16 facebook Diplôme
36 Baptiste BATTELIER SE M 02:08:42.72 36 17 facebook Diplôme
37 Jerome PAUILHAC V1 M ETC ATHLETICS HITBOX33 02:08:59.58 37 12 facebook Diplôme
38 Gaël FAVRESSE V1 M ESPACE RANDO&RUNNING LIBOURNE 02:09:05.14 38 13 facebook Diplôme
39 ARNAUD BARBE V1 M 02:09:19.20 39 14 facebook Diplôme
40 Philippe HUSSER V2 M 02:10:01.51 40 9 facebook Diplôme
41 Laetitia MOREAU SE F BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:10:03.53 1 1 facebook Diplôme
42 BRUNO FLEURY V2 M 02:10:39.17 41 10 facebook Diplôme
43 PAUL JUTTEAU V1 M UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 02:10:49.04 42 15 facebook Diplôme
44 LEO SALLES ES M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:10:54.49 43 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Stéphane RICART V1 M 02:11:03.37 44 16 facebook Diplôme
46 Jean-Michel DELAS V2 M 02:11:38.90 45 11 facebook Diplôme
47 Romain FAYE SE M 02:11:45.71 46 18 facebook Diplôme
48 kevin LEROY SE M FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE 02:12:21.05 47 19 facebook Diplôme
49 Loïc BLANCHET SE M FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE 02:12:23.48 48 20 facebook Diplôme
50 THOMAS LAYDIS SE M 02:14:36.70 49 21 facebook Diplôme
51 ERIC ROUGIER SE M 02:14:54.69 50 22 facebook Diplôme
52 Thierry PAOLI V2 M 02:15:12.38 51 12 facebook Diplôme
53 Fabien LE ROL V1 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 02:15:46.07 52 17 facebook Diplôme
54 Ivan PIN V2 M 02:16:04.28 53 13 facebook Diplôme
55 BERNARD LE PICHON V2 M 02:16:09.59 54 14 facebook Diplôme
56 THIERRY DEMONGEOT V1 M 02:16:22.62 55 18 facebook Diplôme
57 VINCENT TOURNEBIZE SE M 02:16:29.98 56 23 facebook Diplôme
58 Eric BITAUDEAU V2 M 02:16:44.09 57 15 facebook Diplôme
59 JEAN GUY LAULLA V2 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 02:16:46.31 58 16 facebook Diplôme
60 AMAURY PONSAN SE M SO RUN LIBOURNE 02:16:59.09 59 24 facebook Diplôme
61 CHRISTELLE MINOUE V1 F CNSSC 02:17:10.77 2 1 facebook Diplôme
62 ROMAIN BERNARDON SE M 02:17:15.37 60 25 facebook Diplôme
63 Stephane TARRADE V2 M 02:17:30.11 61 17 facebook Diplôme
64 Yann RIPPE V1 M 02:17:46.06 62 19 facebook Diplôme
65 CAMILLE PICAVET SE M 02:17:48.93 63 26 facebook Diplôme
66 CLEMENTINE PLAGNOL SE F 02:17:53.20 3 2 facebook Diplôme
67 Isabelle SAVARY SE F BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:18:53.49 4 3 facebook Diplôme
68 ANTOINE BELLICAUD V1 M 02:19:06.82 64 20 facebook Diplôme
69 AURELIE FEREC SE F S/L ASPTT LIBOURNE 02:19:13.59 5 4 facebook Diplôme
70 EUGENIE NEVEU SE F S/L CMO BASSENS 02:19:45.36 6 5 facebook Diplôme
71 THIERRY FAYE V3 M 02:19:56.77 65 1 facebook Diplôme
72 Johann MEERFELD SE M 02:20:22.71 66 27 facebook Diplôme
73 Xavier HOLLANDTS V1 M LE FOU BRUITEUR 02:20:42.81 67 21 facebook Diplôme
74 Isabelle CLOS V2 F S/L CM FLOIRAC 02:20:46.58 7 1 facebook Diplôme
75 Hippolyte KONGO V1 M TEAM EVA KONGO 02:20:46.65 68 22 facebook Diplôme
76 Thierry MALLIE V2 M 02:21:01.30 69 18 facebook Diplôme
77 Valerie GUY V2 F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:21:12.35 8 2 facebook Diplôme
78 Claire ROSSIGNOL SE F FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE 02:21:54.99 9 6 facebook Diplôme
79 TRISTAN AILLET SE M 02:22:06.79 70 28 facebook Diplôme
80 Julien BOUFFAY SE M 02:22:28.62 71 29 facebook Diplôme
81 MATHIEU EYHERAMOUNO SE M 02:22:58.89 72 30 facebook Diplôme
82 VANILLE BECOT SE F 02:22:59.03 10 7 facebook Diplôme
83 YANNICK BASSET SE M 02:23:06.17 73 31 facebook Diplôme
84 Jérôme BURGUET V1 M 02:23:13.07 74 23 facebook Diplôme
85 Jerome VIAUD V1 M 02:23:13.11 75 24 facebook Diplôme
86 DAMIEN DESCAMPS SE M 02:23:35.35 76 32 facebook Diplôme
87 Benjamin CHANSEAUME SE M S/L CM FLOIRAC 02:23:43.10 77 33 facebook Diplôme
88 Betty POSNIC SE F 02:23:50.40 11 8 facebook Diplôme
89 Olivier DAVID V1 M LES BARJOTS DES COTOS 02:25:29.78 78 25 facebook Diplôme
90 Cyril FAUCHER V1 M LES BARJOTS DES COTOS 02:25:29.79 79 26 facebook Diplôme
91 Freddy DAVIAUD V1 M 02:25:32.25 80 27 facebook Diplôme
92 JEREMY BRUN SE M 02:26:06.84 81 34 facebook Diplôme
93 MATHIEU DUFFAU SE M 02:26:46.53 82 35 facebook Diplôme
94 Thierry DEMONS V2 M BARJOTS DES COTOS 02:27:13.23 83 19 facebook Diplôme
95 David PALLARO V1 M FVL 02:27:41.07 84 28 facebook Diplôme
96 Nicolas FOUGEYROLLAS V1 M 02:27:45.57 85 29 facebook Diplôme
97 CLAUDE BERAUD SUDREAU V1 M 02:28:26.04 86 30 facebook Diplôme
98 LAURENT BOUDAUD SE M 02:28:41.22 87 36 facebook Diplôme
99 Loïc ROUSSEAU SE M 02:28:48.32 88 37 facebook Diplôme
100 Hervé MARTIN V2 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 02:29:06.18 89 20 facebook Diplôme
101 CEDRIC PICHEREAU SE M 02:29:58.61 90 38 facebook Diplôme
102 Philippe MAS V2 M RAID'NTRAIL 02:30:22.48 91 21 facebook Diplôme
103 EMMANUEL BALLU V2 M 02:30:37.28 92 22 facebook Diplôme
104 LOIC COLIN SE M 02:30:54.53 93 39 facebook Diplôme
105 Philippe DIZIER V3 M 02:31:27.93 94 2 facebook Diplôme
106 MURIELLE BAREIGE V1 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 02:31:28.39 12 2 facebook Diplôme
107 GUILLAUME CHAUX SE M 02:31:48.52 95 40 facebook Diplôme
108 Philippe GARDERE V2 M LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 02:32:28.90 96 23 facebook Diplôme
109 Anthony MULLER V1 M CHEVREUILS VTT 02:35:47.50 97 31 facebook Diplôme
110 DAMIEN FOURCADE SE M 02:36:26.16 98 41 facebook Diplôme
111 Fabrice VRGA V2 M 02:36:42.82 99 24 facebook Diplôme
112 MIHAI FOCA V2 M 02:39:20.92 100 25 facebook Diplôme
113 GERARD FONTAINE V2 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 02:39:41.09 101 26 facebook Diplôme
114 Nicolas PINEAU V1 M 02:41:14.35 102 32 facebook Diplôme
115 Bernadette PEDRAZZINI V2 F UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 02:41:29.62 13 3 facebook Diplôme
116 Julien SEGUIN SE M 02:41:30.86 103 42 facebook Diplôme
117 Gilles LABARRE V2 M 02:43:57.69 104 27 facebook Diplôme
118 JEAN-MARC COMETS V2 M ADRENALINE33 02:44:51.58 105 28 facebook Diplôme
119 Mathilde LECOEUR SE F 02:45:18.46 14 9 facebook Diplôme
120 Gerard BECHADERGUE V3 M 02:46:12.25 106 3 facebook Diplôme
121 Sandrine RICART V1 F 02:46:54.47 15 3 facebook Diplôme
122 VIRGINIE SEBBANE V1 F S/L ASPTT LIBOURNE 02:47:11.66 16 4 facebook Diplôme
123 REHANE GESLIN SE F 02:49:13.33 17 10 facebook Diplôme
124 Claudine BOUTEAUD V3 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 02:49:23.72 18 1 facebook Diplôme
125 Catherine DOMECQ V1 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 02:49:23.78 19 5 facebook Diplôme
126 BERNADETTE FOUQUET V2 F 02:51:09.22 20 4 facebook Diplôme
127 GRACE NATOLI V1 F TONE ZONE GB 02:53:40.62 21 6 facebook Diplôme
128 Céline BITARD V1 F ASL TRIATHLON 02:54:01.28 22 7 facebook Diplôme
129 DEREK NATOLI V2 M TONE ZONE GB 02:54:14.90 107 29 facebook Diplôme
130 DIDIER WASTIAUX V1 M 02:54:39.48 108 33 facebook Diplôme
131 AURELIE BARD V1 F 02:55:45.06 23 8 facebook Diplôme
132 THIERRY MATHIEU V2 M 02:58:21.86 109 30 facebook Diplôme
133 HACENE HAMMOUCHET V2 M 02:58:21.98 110 31 facebook Diplôme
134 Lucie GALIAY ES F 03:10:54.10 24 1 facebook Diplôme
135 Christophe PINGUET V1 M A2 RUNNING 03:12:56.27 111 34 facebook Diplôme