Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Clément THIBAULT ES M 01:53:39.73 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Mathieu ALMEIDA SE M CA BALMA 01:56:03.84 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Antoine CHEVALIER M2 M 01:56:05.68 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Thomas JUNIQUE M0 M 01:58:38.92 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Julien FAVAREU SE M 01:59:07.66 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Jean Marc SERROT M1 M 02:01:24.78 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Sylvain YTHIER M0 M 02:03:50.67 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Clément DUDAL M0 M 02:04:13.48 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Christophe POUMOT M3 M 02:04:49.28 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Sylvain THERON M0 M 02:07:24.28 10 4 facebook facebook
11 Gaylord RICORDEAU M0 M 02:08:01.98 11 5 facebook facebook
12 Lilian PERES M2 M 02:08:42.11 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Bertrand LAFFONT M0 M TRACKS ATHLE 02:09:32.27 13 6 facebook facebook
14 Nicolas MORANTE M2 M 02:12:22.01 14 3 facebook facebook
15 Thomas DUSART M1 M 02:13:01.53 15 2 facebook facebook
16 Thomas GRELIER M1 M 02:13:06.97 16 3 facebook facebook
17 Simon ESCOUBÉ M1 M CA BALMA 02:13:12.25 17 4 facebook facebook
18 Clement ROUSSEL M0 M 02:13:28.92 18 7 facebook facebook
19 Jean-Philippe RAYNAUD M0 M 02:14:11.96 19 8 facebook facebook
20 Thomas BLET SE M 02:14:35.63 20 3 facebook facebook
21 Adrien BERROUET M0 M 02:15:23.79 21 9 facebook facebook
22 Serge CARDOSO M2 M 02:15:33.30 22 4 facebook facebook
23 Jean-Emmanuel PIERRÉ SE M 02:16:00.80 23 4 facebook facebook
24 Arnaud SILVAIN M1 M 02:16:06.39 24 5 facebook facebook
25 Julien MAGNOULON M1 M 02:16:22.13 25 6 facebook facebook
26 Philippe LARIVIERE M5 M 02:16:28.24 26 1 facebook facebook
27 Estelle BARRE SE F GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 02:17:53.50 1 1 facebook facebook
28 Clément VILLENEUVE M0 M 02:17:53.94 27 10 facebook facebook
29 Martin PENTIER M1 M 02:18:34.00 28 7 facebook facebook
30 Thomas BERGONHE M1 M 02:19:16.63 29 8 facebook facebook
31 Paul BONRAISIN SE M 02:19:28.18 30 5 facebook facebook
32 Michel OBERLÉ M4 M CA BALMA 02:20:31.13 31 1 facebook facebook
33 Valerie DUPLAN M4 F 02:22:37.23 2 1 facebook facebook
34 Christopher CHARLES M3 M 02:23:53.64 32 2 facebook facebook
35 Sébastien GAUX M0 M 02:23:58.34 33 11 facebook facebook
36 Alexandre CLAVEL M2 M 02:25:41.43 34 5 facebook facebook
37 Benjamin RIBAUT SE M 02:26:19.12 35 6 facebook facebook
38 Amélie GAUX M0 F 02:26:57.56 3 1 facebook facebook
39 Nicolas GERARD M0 M 02:28:10.48 36 12 facebook facebook
40 Venceslas ALBERGE M1 M 02:28:18.30 37 9 facebook facebook
41 Vincent CHEVRIN M0 M 02:28:20.28 38 13 facebook facebook
42 Pierre-Henri JOSSE M0 M 02:28:20.40 39 14 facebook facebook
43 Anton MANRUBIA M0 M 02:29:16.44 40 15 facebook facebook
44 Cedric BRIGNOL M2 M 02:29:17.33 41 6 facebook facebook
45 Jérôme DELANNOY M1 M 02:29:18.43 42 10 facebook facebook
46 Rémi PORTES M0 M 02:29:25.83 43 16 facebook facebook
47 Lauriane BURGERE M1 F 02:29:42.75 4 1 facebook facebook
48 Valérie LEROUX M1 F 02:29:46.73 5 2 facebook facebook
49 Pierrick SEVOZ M1 M 02:31:16.97 44 11 facebook facebook
50 Kevin GIRET SE M 02:32:57.35 45 7 facebook facebook
51 Luisa GIRAUDEAU M4 F 02:35:02.43 6 2 facebook facebook
52 Didier MARMORAT M5 M 02:35:25.52 46 2 facebook facebook
53 Yannick HAUTBOIS M1 F 02:35:56.53 7 3 facebook facebook
54 Brice MARTINELLI SE M 02:36:20.93 47 8 facebook facebook
55 Vincent AMOROS M0 M 02:37:22.89 48 17 facebook facebook
56 Vincent BERGONHE M2 M 02:37:35.20 49 7 facebook facebook
57 Stéphane BÉNÉVENT M2 M 02:37:47.62 50 8 facebook facebook
58 Romain BONNET M1 M 02:37:49.91 51 12 facebook facebook
59 Hugo CROUE SE M 02:37:56.79 52 9 facebook facebook
60 Vincent HOVE M0 M 02:37:56.98 53 18 facebook facebook
61 Adeline CATUSSE SE F 02:37:57.01 8 2 facebook facebook
62 Tony PADOVAN M0 M 02:38:11.97 54 19 facebook facebook
63 Julia SENIUK SE F 02:38:37.92 9 3 facebook facebook
64 Lionel MARTINOL SE M CA BALMA 02:38:38.36 55 10 facebook facebook
65 Jean-Philippe PARRO M3 M 02:40:47.75 56 3 facebook facebook
66 Olivier CLARIMON M3 M LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 02:42:24.53 57 4 facebook facebook
67 Pierre MARTIN M0 M 02:43:37.73 58 20 facebook facebook
68 Alain WOUTS M0 M CA BALMA 02:46:33.36 59 21 facebook facebook
69 Jean-Louis ANGO ZE M2 M 02:47:31.94 60 9 facebook facebook
70 Erwan HOGREL SE M 02:48:24.89 61 11 facebook facebook
71 Franck KIDA M1 M 02:51:53.09 62 13 facebook facebook
72 Jonathan QUENTEL M1 M 02:52:12.39 63 14 facebook facebook
73 Marine POUPARD M0 F CA BALMA 02:53:45.81 10 2 facebook facebook
74 Samuel AUDART M2 M CA BALMA 02:54:35.64 64 10 facebook facebook
75 Sylvie BOULESTIER M2 F CA BALMA 02:56:41.06 11 1 facebook facebook
76 GUILLAUME LAURESSERGUES M1 M 02:57:50.97 65 15 facebook facebook
77 ERIC ESPAGNO M0 M 02:57:51.55 66 22 facebook facebook
78 Arthur CAMILLE M1 M 02:57:52.13 67 16 facebook facebook
79 François-Xavier DESPAX M1 M 02:57:52.30 68 17 facebook facebook
80 Vincent NELSON M0 M 02:57:52.36 69 23 facebook facebook
81 Sandrine SIEURAC M3 F 03:02:52.16 12 1 facebook facebook
82 Cédric ABRATE M2 M 03:05:11.09 70 11 facebook facebook
83 Ludovic PONSONNET M1 M 03:05:11.45 71 18 facebook facebook
84 Cyril PECATE M0 M 03:10:37.31 72 24 facebook facebook
85 VIRGINIE LE DELEZIR M1 F 03:17:44.85 13 4 facebook facebook
86 CLEMENT PEYREBERE M2 M 03:17:45.49 73 12 facebook facebook
87 Maria-Magdelene STROM-TEJSEN SE F 03:17:45.58 14 4 facebook facebook
88 Maxime NEVES SE M 03:24:51.43 74 12 facebook facebook
89 Gaelle ALCAMO M2 F 03:29:01.25 15 2 facebook facebook
90 Serge PAGNAT M5 M 03:29:01.35 75 3 facebook facebook
91 Tomy PONSONNET M2 M 03:31:44.02 76 13 facebook facebook