Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Sebastien CAPUS SE M 01:42:56.49 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Remy BONNET M1 M 01:46:23.54 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Jules RECASENS SE M 01:52:19.25 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Leo FRADON SE M 01:52:33.86 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Clément DALEAS SE M 01:54:02.54 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Audren LAGIER SE M 01:56:15.09 6 5 facebook Diplôme
7 Cédric BELLOC SE M 01:56:30.56 7 6 facebook Diplôme
8 WILLIAM HATILIP M3 M BLAGNAC SC 01:58:14.25 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Fabien LAFARGUE M1 M 01:58:25.15 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Stéphane LETEVE M2 M 01:59:49.98 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Abdelkader AOUFI M1 M 02:01:10.79 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Sylvain MAULEON M2 M 02:01:29.65 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Lorris MERIGNARGUES M0 M 02:01:33.47 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Alexis BERTIN SE M 02:02:13.92 14 7 facebook Diplôme
15 Jean-Baptiste ESPITALIER SE M 02:03:05.50 15 8 facebook Diplôme
16 Emmanuel SICARD M3 M BALMA 02:04:01.08 16 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Guillaume BARZUCCHETTI M0 M 02:04:01.09 17 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Pierre VERGER SE M 02:04:05.99 18 9 facebook Diplôme
19 MICHEL DREUX M5 M AS BANQUE DE FRANCE 02:04:12.66 19 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Thomas PIGASSE M1 M 02:04:17.21 20 4 facebook Diplôme
21 David CARTAN M1 M ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 02:04:52.79 21 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Pauline JEANNE SE F 02:05:42.79 1 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Laurent VILLAR M3 M 02:06:29.80 22 3 facebook Diplôme
24 ARNAUD TIXIER M0 M 02:06:45.34 23 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Nicolas CHANEZ M1 M CA BALMA 02:06:57.85 24 6 facebook Diplôme
26 Frederic PELLETIER M2 M 02:07:51.58 25 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Laurent CHEFDEVILLE M3 M 02:07:58.20 26 4 facebook Diplôme
28 Eric CHARPENTIER M3 M 02:07:59.17 27 5 facebook Diplôme
29 Antoine CHARPENTIER ES M 02:08:33.00 28 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Alexis BODIN M0 M 02:08:44.98 29 4 facebook Diplôme
31 Julien PERETTI M1 M 02:09:17.17 30 7 facebook Diplôme
32 STEPHANE LEROY-THERVILLE M3 M CA BALMA 02:09:48.17 31 6 facebook Diplôme
33 PASCAL HUDRY M3 M 02:10:07.14 32 7 facebook Diplôme
34 François ALBAUT SE M 02:12:24.37 33 10 facebook Diplôme
35 Mickael CUGNIET M1 M 02:12:45.38 34 8 facebook Diplôme
36 Johannes REIJNEVELD M0 M 02:14:51.77 35 5 facebook Diplôme
37 Fabien MALBY M1 M 02:14:53.90 36 9 facebook Diplôme
38 Willy CORMERAIS M3 M S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 02:15:13.61 37 8 facebook Diplôme
39 Vincent PÉNICHOST M1 M ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 02:15:13.85 38 10 facebook Diplôme
40 Loïc ROCHE SE M 02:15:19.45 39 11 facebook Diplôme
41 Sylvain RAULHAC M2 M 02:15:47.24 40 4 facebook Diplôme
42 Vivian SPIGARIOL M1 M 02:16:01.94 41 11 facebook Diplôme
43 Sebastien MARQUES SE M 02:16:37.25 42 12 facebook Diplôme
44 Thomas GALVAING SE M 02:16:37.32 43 13 facebook Diplôme
45 Romain COEMET SE M 02:16:59.67 44 14 facebook Diplôme
46 FRANCK CAPDORDY M3 M 02:18:15.09 45 9 facebook Diplôme
47 Olivier DEMARTHEAUX M4 M 02:18:25.55 46 1 facebook Diplôme
48 Thomas PERSONENI SE M 02:18:39.87 47 15 facebook Diplôme
49 Michael TOURNEUR M2 M S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 02:20:35.17 48 5 facebook Diplôme
50 Franck BUCHER M3 M 02:20:56.16 49 10 facebook Diplôme
51 Emmanuel GUERS M2 M 02:23:01.04 50 6 facebook Diplôme
52 Mathieu LE JAOUAN M0 M 02:23:49.76 51 6 facebook Diplôme
53 Raphaël DEMEURS SE M 02:24:11.74 52 16 facebook Diplôme
54 Nadège DE GRACIA M1 F 02:24:43.44 2 1 facebook Diplôme
55 Sylvain AUDOIRE M3 M 02:24:56.34 53 11 facebook Diplôme
56 Sébastien FAYE M0 M 02:25:53.73 54 7 facebook Diplôme
57 Patrick CHASSAGNE M3 M 02:25:54.22 55 12 facebook Diplôme
58 Mathilde ROQUES M1 F 02:26:14.68 3 2 facebook Diplôme
59 NICOLAS CHOMETTE M3 M PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 02:26:40.99 56 13 facebook Diplôme
60 Aymeric ROUMY M0 M 02:27:53.79 57 8 facebook Diplôme
61 Paulo FERREIRA M2 M 02:29:00.20 58 7 facebook Diplôme
62 Ross PASCOE SE M 02:29:49.41 59 17 facebook Diplôme
63 Julien FLOREK M0 M CA BALMA 02:32:48.70 60 9 facebook Diplôme
64 David BRACHET M1 M 02:33:52.92 61 12 facebook Diplôme
65 Nicolas GIRAUDO SE M CA BALMA 02:34:00.00 62 18 facebook Diplôme
66 Thomas TRESSARD M0 M 02:34:08.03 63 10 facebook Diplôme
67 Jean yves LECORNET M4 M 02:35:08.63 64 2 facebook Diplôme
68 Vincent IDRAC M2 M 02:35:13.73 65 8 facebook Diplôme
69 Aurelien BELIJAR SE M 02:35:25.20 66 19 facebook Diplôme
70 Bhiaulat ROUQUIER M0 F 02:39:30.48 4 1 facebook Diplôme
71 Yannick MARION SE M 02:39:49.81 67 20 facebook Diplôme
72 Jean Pierre HABERT M6 M 02:40:24.53 68 1 facebook Diplôme
73 Stephane JEAN M3 M CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 02:41:09.20 69 14 facebook Diplôme
74 Raphaël GIRAUD M4 M 02:42:23.31 70 3 facebook Diplôme
75 Gérald GIRAUD M2 M 02:42:23.32 71 9 facebook Diplôme
76 Emmanuel VINAZZA M2 M 02:43:36.75 72 10 facebook Diplôme
77 François LEYRAT SE M 02:45:11.48 73 21 facebook Diplôme
78 Damien RAMEL M1 M 02:47:55.07 74 13 facebook Diplôme
79 Pablo GOSSET SE M 02:50:41.26 75 22 facebook Diplôme
80 Michelle MAZIERES M4 F ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS 02:51:27.27 5 1 facebook Diplôme
81 MARCEL SAINTE ROMANE M7 M 02:51:51.18 76 1 facebook Diplôme
82 Yohann GARNOT M1 M 02:55:44.26 77 14 facebook Diplôme
83 Sophie PLAGNARD M0 F 02:59:52.16 6 2 facebook Diplôme
84 LAURE AUTHIER M2 F 02:59:56.07 7 1 facebook Diplôme
85 Benjamin PAPPO M0 M 03:00:01.00 78 11 facebook Diplôme
86 Nicolas BRECHARD M2 M 03:01:10.52 79 11 facebook Diplôme
87 Isabelle RIBAUT-BRECHARD M2 F 03:01:10.60 8 2 facebook Diplôme
88 Lawrence D'IVERNOIS M1 M 03:05:30.35 80 15 facebook Diplôme
89 Marjorie BATTUDE SE F 03:06:32.48 9 2 facebook Diplôme
90 Tristan MIDOUX SE M 03:07:17.86 81 23 facebook Diplôme
91 Gildas CARRÉ M3 M CLUB ATHELTIQUE CAUSSADAIS 03:07:42.71 82 15 facebook Diplôme
92 Alice PRETOT M4 F 03:07:55.29 10 2 facebook Diplôme
93 Nicolas REZE M1 M 03:15:04.22 83 16 facebook Diplôme
94 JEAN-PIERRE VIEUX M2 M 03:15:05.74 84 12 facebook Diplôme
95 Alain WALRAEVENS M6 M 03:20:21.20 85 2 facebook Diplôme
96 VALERIE LEROY-THERVILLE M3 F 03:20:44.60 11 1 facebook Diplôme
97 Michel LAVOCAT M7 M 03:27:20.67 86 2 facebook Diplôme
98 BAHIJA KIBOU M1 F 03:27:20.89 12 3 facebook Diplôme
99 Serge PAGNAT M5 M 03:57:57.10 87 2 facebook Diplôme
100 Gaelle ALCAMO M2 F 03:57:57.29 13 3 facebook Diplôme