Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous JU M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Merlet MERLET GREGORY M1 M 01:24:53.18 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Thomas AUGEIX M1 M AUGEIX FAMILY 01:27:18.54 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Philippe BOUYAT M5 M PASS RUNNING J AIME COURIR 01:35:49.49 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Frederic LARRET M1 M 01:35:49.88 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Philippe WLOSIK M4 M 01:38:17.45 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Manon CHATENET JU F 01:39:21.23 1 1 facebook facebook
7 Matthieu PRUDHOMME SE M 01:43:06.75 6 1 facebook facebook
8 Laurent EYERS M2 M 01:43:07.27 7 1 facebook facebook
9 Michel BELAIR M3 M L.G TRAIL 01:43:22.33 8 1 facebook facebook
10 Arnaud MANOEUVRE SE M RUN PLAISIR 01:44:29.60 9 2 facebook facebook
11 Nicolas TARANNE M1 M 01:45:03.19 10 4 facebook facebook
12 Christophe BURGER M2 M 01:45:06.91 11 2 facebook facebook
13 Eloise MONNIER SE F PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:45:32.47 2 1 facebook facebook
14 Serge MOYEN M4 M 01:46:24.65 12 2 facebook facebook
15 Fabrice DUBOST M1 M 01:47:43.30 13 5 facebook facebook
16 Daniel DAUVERGNE M4 M TEAMDAN 01:48:03.97 14 3 facebook facebook
17 Julien GRALL M1 M 01:51:04.73 15 6 facebook facebook
18 Joel BOSSAVIE M4 M 01:51:08.12 16 4 facebook facebook
19 Hannah COPELAND M2 F CAAC 01:51:57.75 3 1 facebook facebook
20 Karine DEVILLE M3 F CACC 01:52:38.49 4 1 facebook facebook
21 Christophe FARGE M3 M TRINCOU TRAIL 01:52:43.27 17 2 facebook facebook
22 Thierry ROJO M4 M PBC VTT 47 01:53:41.19 18 5 facebook facebook
23 Muriel DEGUILHEM M4 F ELAN SPORTIF TREKISSAC 01:54:10.90 5 1 facebook facebook
24 Thomas ARCHAT SE M 01:54:39.77 19 3 facebook facebook
25 Mathieu GERAULT M1 M 01:54:47.86 20 7 facebook facebook
26 Stephane CARO M3 M 01:55:06.15 21 3 facebook facebook
27 Vincent CHATENET M1 M 01:55:19.83 22 8 facebook facebook
28 Bruno KERSUAL M4 M LA SANILHACOISE 01:55:47.43 23 6 facebook facebook
29 Vincent GIROU M1 M 01:55:56.32 24 9 facebook facebook
30 Cedric LEPREUX M1 M 01:56:07.84 25 10 facebook facebook
31 David LAFFOREST M2 M 01:56:33.78 26 3 facebook facebook
32 Alain MERLE M5 M AKRO BITUM 01:57:00.54 27 2 facebook facebook
33 Philippe PINTO M3 M LA SANILHACOISE 01:57:26.10 28 4 facebook facebook
34 Hervé SAINT-HILAIRE M3 M CHARENTE PERIGORD TRAIL 01:58:06.95 29 5 facebook facebook
35 Olivier LAGARDE M3 M CACC RUNNING 01:58:29.75 30 6 facebook facebook
36 Arnaud MARBOUTIN M1 M 01:58:30.81 31 11 facebook facebook
37 Alexandre DROUAUD M2 M 02:03:33.71 32 4 facebook facebook
38 Laurent LONGIERAS M3 M 02:05:23.50 33 7 facebook facebook
39 Doris BLANCHARD M2 M 02:08:20.28 34 5 facebook facebook
40 Murielle BOE M1 F COCC 02:12:32.49 6 1 facebook facebook
41 Moana CUBADDA SE F 02:19:46.20 7 2 facebook facebook
42 Gilles PEEREN M6 M 02:21:49.89 35 1 facebook facebook
43 Nathalie BLANCHARD M2 F 02:23:33.11 8 2 facebook facebook
44 Boun-liang GUERIN M5 F 02:31:13.82 9 1 facebook facebook
45 Charlotte PHILIPPE M3 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:40:51.54 36 8 facebook facebook
46 Serge PAGNAT M4 M 02:50:06.83 37 7 facebook facebook
47 Gaelle ALCAMO M1 F 02:50:06.84 10 2 facebook facebook