Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Olivier POURTEYRON V1 M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:41:33.49 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Maximilien LEINER SE M NL33 01:42:11.97 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Bernard LACHAUD V2 M 01:44:44.94 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Damien LAPOUGES SE M 01:45:59.53 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Xavier DUJEANTIEU V1 M 01:46:34.64 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Georges ROUBINEAU V3 M 01:46:55.26 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 François ROUGIER SE M NL16 01:46:59.28 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Elisio DA SILVA V2 M NL24 01:48:58.23 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 José GONCALVES V1 M 01:50:05.82 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 MICHEL LEVRAI V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:50:30.82 10 4 facebook Diplôme
11 Thierry PORCHER V1 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:51:53.31 11 5 facebook Diplôme
12 Grégoire CONTIE SE M 01:54:57.93 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Alex LEVRAI ES M 01:54:58.41 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Denis PETREL V1 M 01:54:59.25 14 6 facebook Diplôme
15 Jean philippe REMY V1 M LES POUMONS DE L EXTREME 01:55:24.23 15 7 facebook Diplôme
16 Laurent DAROT V1 M MAC 47 01:55:48.59 16 8 facebook Diplôme
17 Anthony GOUDAL SE M 01:57:41.59 17 5 facebook Diplôme
18 Gregory TRENY V1 M COCC 01:59:52.19 18 9 facebook Diplôme
19 Timothée VENOT SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:59:52.27 19 6 facebook Diplôme
20 Patrice SAINT-YRIEIX V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:59:52.41 20 10 facebook Diplôme
21 Yannick CHAMBARD SE M NL 24 02:00:16.43 21 7 facebook Diplôme
22 Olivier ESSOMBE V1 M 02:00:31.28 22 11 facebook Diplôme
23 Bruno MONTORIOL V1 M NL24 02:02:42.28 23 12 facebook Diplôme
24 Gilles REDON V1 M NL24 02:04:13.64 24 13 facebook Diplôme
25 Christophe HUGUET SE M 02:04:54.49 25 8 facebook Diplôme
26 Sébastien DA SILVA V M NL24 02:06:48.46 26 9 facebook Diplôme
27 Cedric CONSTANTIN V1 M MAC 47 02:07:20.70 27 14 facebook Diplôme
28 Christophe BORDES SE M MAC 47 02:08:22.96 28 10 facebook Diplôme
29 Thibault VANDERMEERSCH SE M 02:09:38.27 29 11 facebook Diplôme
30 Stuart BRUCE V2 M 02:09:58.31 30 3 facebook Diplôme
31 Christian PASQUET V1 M 02:11:12.00 31 15 facebook Diplôme
32 Patrice BOYER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:12:25.22 32 16 facebook Diplôme
33 Pauline FIANDRINO SE F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 02:13:20.81 1 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Daniel FRAGA V1 M LES ZACCROS 02:14:08.06 33 17 facebook Diplôme
35 Arthur LANOS ES M 02:16:11.76 34 2 facebook Diplôme
36 Isabelle TOURNIER V2 F VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 02:17:13.41 2 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Christophe BRUDIEUX V1 M 02:20:05.94 35 18 facebook Diplôme
38 Romain DIEUZEIDE SE M TEAM MAEL 02:20:46.25 36 12 facebook Diplôme
39 Adrien VANDERMEERSCH SE M 02:21:45.47 37 13 facebook Diplôme
40 Jacques JAVANAUD V4 M ASPTT 02:23:14.29 38 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Nicolas LEROYER V2 M 02:27:45.71 39 4 facebook Diplôme
42 Maxime ROBIN SE M NL16 02:27:57.39 40 14 facebook Diplôme
43 Jean philippe DUMONT V2 M TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORTS 02:27:57.52 41 5 facebook Diplôme
44 Carlos MARTINEZ V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:27:59.18 42 19 facebook Diplôme
45 Daniel GODET V2 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 02:28:19.02 43 6 facebook Diplôme
46 Marie-Paul MARCHAND V2 F CYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD 02:30:17.56 3 2 facebook Diplôme
47 Mathilde CHEVALIER ES F 02:33:08.65 4 1 facebook Diplôme
48 Laurent TRACARD V2 M 02:35:54.46 44 7 facebook Diplôme
49 Jerome DURAND SE M 02:37:46.50 45 15 facebook Diplôme
50 Gerard BECHADERGUE V3 M NL 24 02:40:38.36 46 2 facebook Diplôme
51 Vincent DESMARTIN V1 M NL 24 02:46:08.58 47 20 facebook Diplôme
52 Laurent ROCHE V1 M CLUB ATHLETIQUE OMNISPORT DE CHERVEIX-CUBAS 03:02:31.28 48 8 facebook Diplôme