Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Antoine PALLUAS ES M 01:16:32.41 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Julien DESPLACES SE M 01:18:00.47 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Emmanuel BILORE SE M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:18:47.48 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Etienne CHARBEAU V1 M TRIATH'CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:22:52.08 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Michael THEBAUD V1 M METALLO SPORT CHANTENAY NANTES ATHLETISME 01:23:05.26 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Benoit DUBIN V1 M ATHLETIC CLUB DE SAINT-PAUL 01:23:56.23 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Cyrille DUGOUJON V1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:24:04.35 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Adrien JUMEAUX SE M TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS 01:26:21.41 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Yvan GUEVEL V1 M 01:26:23.71 9 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Cédric PILLOTON V1 M AS MAGENTA NOUMEA 01:28:20.33 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 David PHILIPPOT V1 M COGNAC AC 01:28:29.39 11 7 facebook Diplôme
12 Stephane GAUTIER V1 M 01:28:46.07 12 8 facebook Diplôme
13 Dimitri LANCHET V1 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 01:32:30.35 13 9 facebook Diplôme
14 Jean-Yves LEBASTARD V3 M 01:33:47.66 14 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Denis BABINOT V2 M 01:34:14.51 15 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Olivier COGNÉ V1 M S/L CA CHATELAILLON 01:34:21.31 16 10 facebook Diplôme
17 Cyril GRIVET V1 M 01:35:49.86 17 11 facebook Diplôme
18 Emilie LEBLANC SE F 01:35:55.16 1 1 facebook Diplôme
19 David RIVAL V1 M 01:36:47.95 18 12 facebook Diplôme
20 Yann QUEYRAT V1 M 01:36:59.60 19 13 facebook Diplôme
21 Jean-baptiste CHAUVET V1 M 01:37:05.17 20 14 facebook Diplôme
22 Jeremy VOZEL SE M 01:37:31.39 21 4 facebook Diplôme
23 Sabrina GOULARD SE F TRIATH'CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:37:38.76 2 2 facebook Diplôme
24 David GENERAUD V1 M TRIATH'CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:37:38.80 22 15 facebook Diplôme
25 Marius BOURDIN SE M 01:38:05.17 23 5 facebook Diplôme
26 Jean-Michel DORAT V2 M 01:38:16.99 24 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Francois FARGE V2 M 01:39:17.38 25 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Alexis DUFOUR SE M 01:39:49.73 26 6 facebook Diplôme
29 Samy VILLENEUVE V1 M S/L CA CHATELAILLON 01:39:59.65 27 16 facebook Diplôme
30 Cyril CATEL V1 M 01:40:31.96 28 17 facebook Diplôme
31 Cyrille BOINARD V1 M 01:40:34.18 29 18 facebook Diplôme
32 Simon DESSENDIER SE M UFOLEP 01:40:45.35 30 7 facebook Diplôme
33 Alain LE CLECH V2 M S/L CA CHATELAILLON 01:40:56.91 31 4 facebook Diplôme
34 Bruno TANCHAUD V2 M 01:41:10.83 32 5 facebook Diplôme
35 Jean-Francois BOIRON V2 M 01:41:33.54 33 6 facebook Diplôme
36 Philippe PALLUAS V2 M 01:42:10.30 34 7 facebook Diplôme
37 Olivier DEVANNE V2 M 01:42:50.58 35 8 facebook Diplôme
38 Gregory CARLIER SE M 01:43:30.26 36 8 facebook Diplôme
39 Gregory CRETEL V1 M 01:43:35.38 37 19 facebook Diplôme
40 Anthony GANDAIS SE M 01:43:53.45 38 9 facebook Diplôme
41 Celine COUTEAU V1 F 01:44:14.75 3 1 facebook Diplôme
42 Laurent THIBAULT V1 M 01:44:16.79 39 20 facebook Diplôme
43 Patrice JUBEAU V2 M 01:44:21.67 40 9 facebook Diplôme
44 Clément PETIT SE M 01:45:07.96 41 10 facebook Diplôme
45 Bruno RABUSSIER V2 M 01:46:12.92 42 10 facebook Diplôme
46 Maria GOMES V2 F JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:46:43.57 4 1 facebook Diplôme
47 Sonia ZIANI SE F 01:47:37.44 5 3 facebook Diplôme
48 Mathieu PEREZ V2 M 01:48:51.03 43 11 facebook Diplôme
49 Virginie MONTUSSAC V1 F ES BLANQUEFORT 01:49:04.04 6 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Clément TROHEL ES M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 01:49:44.60 44 2 facebook Diplôme
51 Gilberto PERRON V4 M 01:50:01.85 45 1 facebook Diplôme
52 Richard BORÉ V2 M CA SAINT-AGNANT 01:50:15.45 46 12 facebook Diplôme
53 Jean-Pierre BRUNETEAU V2 M S/L SC SURGERES 01:50:16.95 47 13 facebook Diplôme
54 Huscande befeno LILAUD SE F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:50:56.83 7 4 facebook Diplôme
55 Beatrice BEZARD V2 F 01:51:00.08 8 2 facebook Diplôme
56 Céline FERREIRA V1 F 01:51:12.25 9 3 facebook Diplôme
57 Julie LEBEAU ES F TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 01:51:48.47 10 1 facebook Diplôme
58 Frederic VAILLANT V1 M 01:52:06.51 48 21 facebook Diplôme
59 Grégory TOURNOUD V1 M 01:53:08.66 49 22 facebook Diplôme
60 Christophe ARRIVE V2 M ROYAN TRI 01:54:16.77 50 14 facebook Diplôme
61 Noël GRASSINEAU V3 M 01:55:38.79 51 2 facebook Diplôme
62 Emmanuelle LAJOUX V1 F 01:56:17.91 11 4 facebook Diplôme
63 Veronique LECLERC V2 F 01:57:33.71 12 3 facebook Diplôme
64 Philippe MOREAU V2 M 01:57:56.15 52 15 facebook Diplôme
65 Frederic DRINAL V1 M 01:58:26.41 53 23 facebook Diplôme
66 Jacques VESQUE V3 M 01:59:29.23 54 3 facebook Diplôme
67 Viviane PALLUAS V1 F 01:59:34.64 13 5 facebook Diplôme
68 Valérie REINGPACH SE F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:59:50.18 14 5 facebook Diplôme
69 Marion TOURY SE F 01:59:54.32 15 6 facebook Diplôme
70 Lucie BERGER SE F 01:59:54.55 16 7 facebook Diplôme
71 Loic DIZERBO V2 M 02:00:32.07 55 16 facebook Diplôme
72 Frederic DELORME SE M 02:01:14.08 56 11 facebook Diplôme
73 Nicolas HAUTOT SE M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 02:01:15.94 57 12 facebook Diplôme
74 Mathias DARTHENAY SE M 02:01:17.99 58 13 facebook Diplôme
75 Daniel DAUNAS V3 M CA SAINT-AGNANT 02:02:09.55 59 4 facebook Diplôme
76 Fabien BLANCHET V1 M 02:03:33.67 60 24 facebook Diplôme
77 Marie Helene GUINE SE F 02:03:42.85 17 8 facebook Diplôme
78 Celine PERON V1 F 02:03:44.07 18 6 facebook Diplôme
79 Robert FAVRE V4 M 02:03:53.81 61 2 facebook Diplôme
80 Yann LE GUEN V1 M 02:04:16.19 62 25 facebook Diplôme
81 Nathalie LAURENT V2 F 02:05:27.11 19 4 facebook Diplôme
82 Marc LAURENT V2 M 02:05:27.37 63 17 facebook Diplôme
83 Cedric CHAUVET V1 M 02:05:48.14 64 26 facebook Diplôme
84 Christopher MOREL SE M 02:05:48.41 65 14 facebook Diplôme
85 Agnes BRETON V1 F AKRO BITUM 02:06:53.19 20 7 facebook Diplôme
86 Noël CHARRIER V2 M AKRO BITUM 02:06:53.22 66 18 facebook Diplôme
87 Stephanie MAILLET - DRINAL V1 F 02:07:01.23 21 8 facebook Diplôme
88 Marjory LEGROS V1 F 02:08:47.23 22 9 facebook Diplôme
89 Jacques NURY V3 M 02:11:47.60 67 5 facebook Diplôme
90 Beatrice NURY V3 F 02:11:47.82 23 1 facebook Diplôme
91 Sabrina PEREIRA V2 F 02:12:54.03 24 5 facebook Diplôme
92 Cecile BENDER SE F 02:13:31.78 25 9 facebook Diplôme
93 Vanessa JUIN V1 F 02:18:51.53 26 10 facebook Diplôme
94 Florence CHAUVET V2 F 02:20:26.75 27 6 facebook Diplôme
95 Laurent CHAUVET V2 M 02:20:27.42 68 19 facebook Diplôme
96 Anne MILLOT V1 F 02:34:01.30 28 11 facebook Diplôme
97 Said KARIM V1 M 02:34:01.46 69 27 facebook Diplôme
98 Audran PEREIRA JU M 02:51:23.20 70 1 facebook Diplôme