Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Franck CLARTE M2 M CA PLASSAC 01:43:10.51 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Luc RICHARD M1 M 01:44:46.39 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Antoine BONNIN M2 M CA PLASSAC 01:47:27.92 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Jean-françois DRAMARD M3 M TEAM ROUBINET.COM 01:56:17.85 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Benoit CHAUVET M1 M CA PLASSAC 01:56:26.29 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Yoann COUTURIER M2 M RUNNING NATURE 16 01:58:28.42 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Laurent DUBOIS M4 M 02:02:08.97 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Michael BAUDESSON M2 M 02:02:09.25 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Stéphane VILLETTE M3 M 02:04:19.17 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Arnaud MERLE M2 M C A PLASSAC 02:04:19.39 10 5 facebook Diplôme
11 Mireille TOURISSAUD M2 F AS SAINT JUNIEN 02:05:42.14 1 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Adrien DERIBLE SE M 02:08:20.69 11 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Olivier DEMOY M4 M TEAM16 02:08:20.78 12 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Clémence HUBERT SE F CA PLASSAC 02:10:26.84 2 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Marcel MURGUET M6 M RUNTOGETHER 02:11:10.57 13 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Lionel VIGNAUD M3 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 02:11:57.61 14 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Alexis LAVERGNE SE M 02:12:20.21 15 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Aude VIRY SE F 02:13:01.56 3 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Hélène ROUSSEL M3 F AS SAINT JUNIEN 02:13:01.95 4 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Jean marie SAINT LAURENT M7 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 02:14:42.94 16 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Pierre-Jean BALLAY M1 M 02:17:44.95 17 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Mathieu DOUTHE SE M TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORT 02:18:22.07 18 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Laure DRECOURT M1 F 02:19:54.07 5 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Jean philippe DUMONT M4 M TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORTS 02:21:16.23 19 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Fabien DECLERCQ M5 M 02:21:46.90 20 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Stéphane SANSARLAT M3 M 02:23:10.11 21 4 facebook Diplôme
27 Carole BONHOMME M2 F FABB 02:23:50.69 6 2 facebook Diplôme
28 Christophe BAIJARD M2 M 02:24:36.07 22 6 facebook Diplôme
29 Sandra GAUTREAU M2 F 02:24:52.73 7 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Patrick METIFEU M4 M TEAM GC RUN TOGETHER 02:25:09.03 23 4 facebook Diplôme
31 Patrick PELISSON M6 M 02:27:20.76 24 2 facebook Diplôme
32 Mickael LABROUSSE M0 M 02:27:52.01 25 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Eric ROUSSEAU M2 M 02:27:56.00 26 7 facebook Diplôme
34 THIERRY FOURRE M4 M TEAM GC RUN TOGETHER 02:28:11.61 27 5 facebook Diplôme
35 Philippe LAGORCE M5 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 02:30:55.38 28 2 facebook Diplôme
36 Sandrine DUMONT M3 F TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORTS 02:33:00.49 8 2 facebook Diplôme
37 Sylvain CHARPATEAU M1 M 02:33:16.61 29 4 facebook Diplôme
38 Bernard SAINTEMARIE M6 M CA PERIGEUX 02:33:17.75 30 3 facebook Diplôme
39 Eric FERNANDES M4 M TEAM 16 02:38:24.83 31 6 facebook Diplôme
40 BERANGERE FOURRE M2 F TEAM GC RUN TOGETHER 02:39:24.88 9 4 facebook Diplôme
41 Christian GUILLEMETEAUD M6 M 02:41:29.87 32 4 facebook Diplôme
42 Aurélia LEMAY M0 F 02:41:30.05 10 1 facebook Diplôme
43 Sebastien THOMAS M2 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 02:42:06.44 33 8 facebook Diplôme
44 Florence BICHON M6 F 02:45:35.10 11 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Sylvain CROS M1 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 02:50:28.25 34 5 facebook Diplôme
46 Adeline GENERAUX M2 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 02:50:40.65 12 5 facebook Diplôme
47 Géraldine BRUNET M1 F JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF SUR CHARENTE 02:57:20.62 13 2 facebook Diplôme
48 Denis BRUNET M2 M Jogging Club de Chateauneuf sur Charente 02:57:20.84 35 9 facebook Diplôme