Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Valentin JOACHIM ES M SAINT YRIEIX TRIATHLON 01:25:16.51 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Thomas DELARUE ES M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 01:28:03.00 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Julien BOYER M0 M NGE SPORT 01:29:48.81 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Sebastien RAINAUD M2 M 01:30:46.76 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Luc RICHARD M 01:31:50.25 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Patrice DUMONT M2 M CA PLASSAC 01:33:53.71 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Yannick VIVIEN M LIMOGES MUD RUN 01:34:59.59 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Loic LE LUYER M0 M MUD RUN 01:37:51.73 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Romain FONTANILLE SE M 01:39:50.65 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Jean Pierre LAVERNY M3 M KM42 01:39:54.93 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Julie DUCRET SE F EVIAN OFF COURSE 01:40:18.07 1 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Philippe DIMON M2 M LIMOGES MUD RUN 01:40:27.90 11 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Fabien JOLLY M3 M 01:41:05.95 12 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Arnaud BOUYAT M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:41:31.25 13 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Thibaud PAULIAT SE M 01:42:12.55 14 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Mathieu MARY M0 M 01:42:20.28 15 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Benoît LAGRANGE M2 M AGPB 01:42:25.62 16 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Danniel CHALARD M7 M 01:42:40.39 17 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Nicolas SAGET M0 M TEAM TRAIL CAILLOUX 01:45:52.37 18 4 facebook Diplôme
20 Guillaume RICHARDIN M2 M 01:46:00.09 19 5 facebook Diplôme
21 Alain LUREAU M5 M 01:46:20.71 20 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Cyril FONTANILLE M4 M 01:48:09.84 21 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Jean jacques BARRY M4 M POMSY 01:48:19.28 22 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Nicolas BOYER SE M COCC 01:48:45.23 23 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Vincent BIGRAT M0 M LIMOGES ATHLE 01:49:25.66 24 5 facebook Diplôme
26 Franck PRIEUR M3 M 01:49:29.19 25 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Jérôme CERCLET M2 M LES LAMANTINS VOLANTS 01:49:29.89 26 6 facebook Diplôme
28 Laurent DUBOIS M4 M 01:49:46.42 27 3 facebook Diplôme
29 Laurent FAYE M3 M 01:50:32.16 28 4 facebook Diplôme
30 Guillaume BOUZAT SE M 01:51:08.49 29 4 facebook Diplôme
31 Fabien DELIAT M 01:51:13.90 30 4 facebook Diplôme
32 Jordan MARIAUD SE M AS LEGRAND FEYTIAT 01:51:36.58 31 5 facebook Diplôme
33 Marie GUILLOT M0 F 01:51:40.07 2 1 facebook Diplôme
34 David CESBRON M3 M MUD RUN 01:51:58.64 32 5 facebook Diplôme
35 Timothé MEROU SE M 01:53:55.25 33 6 facebook Diplôme
36 Pierre BOURGOIN SE M 01:54:35.42 34 7 facebook Diplôme
37 Pierre-Jean BALLAY M 01:55:23.09 35 5 facebook Diplôme
38 José MACHADO M6 M 01:57:13.69 36 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Pierre MAZEAU M0 M 01:57:32.19 37 6 facebook Diplôme
40 Michel ANTOINE M5 M CA PLASSAC 01:57:40.32 38 2 facebook Diplôme
41 Antoine DENIEL SE M 01:58:10.50 39 8 facebook Diplôme
42 Pierre VALLADE M 01:58:15.08 40 6 facebook Diplôme
43 Agnès CHATENET M2 F AS LEGRAND 01:58:39.90 3 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Olivier DE GRES M3 M 01:58:44.86 41 6 facebook Diplôme
45 Fabrice DESCHAMPS M2 M VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:58:47.36 42 7 facebook Diplôme
46 Arnaud DELPEUCH M2 M TEAM MUD RUN LIMOGES 01:59:08.74 43 8 facebook Diplôme
47 Patrice BOYER M3 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:59:50.85 44 7 facebook Diplôme
48 Pierre GUILHOT M3 M 01:59:51.02 45 8 facebook Diplôme
49 Martel MIREILLE M3 F KM42 01:59:59.69 4 1 facebook Diplôme
50 Charlotte NICOLAS SE F 02:00:13.05 5 2 facebook Diplôme
51 Marie-claire PERICHON M4 F AS LEGRAND 02:00:15.64 6 1 facebook Diplôme
52 Julien BOURGEOIS M 02:02:27.13 46 7 facebook Diplôme
53 Jérémy AGNELLY M0 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:03:13.75 47 7 facebook Diplôme
54 Stephane BOYER M2 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:07:48.35 48 9 facebook Diplôme
55 Isabelle NADAUD M5 F CA PLASSAC 02:08:29.13 7 1 facebook Diplôme
56 Laurent LONGIERAS M4 M 02:08:40.31 49 4 facebook Diplôme
57 Eric TRATZ M5 M AS LEGRAND 02:08:53.53 50 3 facebook Diplôme
58 Laurent FOURNET M4 M 02:11:10.95 51 5 facebook Diplôme
59 Valerie GUY M4 F 02:12:16.92 8 2 facebook Diplôme
60 Nicolas CHASTRUSSE M 02:12:40.51 52 8 facebook Diplôme
61 Thierry UBERTI M6 M RUN IN NIORT 02:12:48.35 53 2 facebook Diplôme
62 Christophe CESAIRE M2 M 02:14:01.76 54 10 facebook Diplôme
63 Margaux LEMOUTON SE F 02:14:34.73 9 3 facebook Diplôme
64 Rémi CARVILLE M0 M 02:14:35.27 55 8 facebook Diplôme
65 Gwendolyne MASSON SE F 02:15:01.39 10 4 facebook Diplôme
66 Marie GOURCEROL F 02:16:12.07 11 1 facebook Diplôme
67 Arnaud CLOTTES M2 M GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 02:16:12.25 56 11 facebook Diplôme
68 Michel JEANNESSON M8 M AS LEGRAND 02:16:16.73 57 1 facebook Diplôme
69 Bernard SAINTEMARIE M6 M CA PERIGEUX 02:18:57.62 58 3 facebook Diplôme
70 David SOURY M3 M 02:18:57.92 59 9 facebook Diplôme
71 Michel MALAVAUD M6 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 02:21:11.11 60 4 facebook Diplôme
72 Sylvain DAVILLA M 02:23:08.37 61 9 facebook Diplôme
73 Justine PIGEARIAS SE F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 02:24:15.77 12 5 facebook Diplôme
74 Sophie DEL BEN M0 F 02:24:15.79 13 2 facebook Diplôme
75 Samuel BORDAS M2 M 02:29:21.36 62 12 facebook Diplôme
76 Danuta KONOPKA M6 F 02:36:44.17 14 1 facebook Diplôme
77 Romain VAUBOIS M0 M 02:37:22.15 63 9 facebook Diplôme
78 Sandrine BOURGEOIS F 02:37:22.17 15 2 facebook Diplôme
79 Caroline TIGNOL M2 F 02:41:33.18 16 2 facebook Diplôme
80 Thierry TRAUMAT M4 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 02:42:17.14 64 6 facebook Diplôme
81 Cecile MARSAUDON M2 F AS LEGRAND 02:47:00.92 17 3 facebook Diplôme