Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous AV BE JU SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Clement CATON SE M MARMANDE NATATION 00:28:36 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Reuben GENTLES SE M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 00:29:04 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Maelle LESPINE JU F MARMANDE NATATION 00:30:01 1 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Antton CATON AV M MARMANDE NATATION 00:30:02 3 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Paul SAVARY JU M LES DAUPHINS AIXOIS 00:30:06 4 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Clea BOHN JU F ASSO.SPORTIVE TESTERINE 00:30:28 2 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Paul AURIAN SE M 00:30:47 5 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Sebastien SUDRIE SE M ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB 00:30:50 6 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Lucas FOURNIER BE M SPORTING UNION AGENAIS 00:30:56 7 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Gaucelme LESCOUZERES SE M MARMANDE NATATION 00:30:59 8 5 facebook Diplôme
11 Mikael BUCH SE M ASSO.SPORTIVE TESTERINE 00:31:31 9 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Lola VERDIER JU F MARMANDE NATATION 00:32:22 3 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Louise PASCOLI JU F A S LIBOURNE NATATION 00:32:31 4 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Théo GASIGLIA SE M A S C P A 00:32:54 10 7 facebook Diplôme
15 Hugo PERRET SE M A S LIBOURNE NATATION 00:33:10 11 8 facebook Diplôme
16 Emma CHATEAU SE F A S LIBOURNE NATATION 00:33:41 5 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Charlène LEPRETRE JU F ASSO.SPORTIVE TESTERINE 00:33:53 6 5 facebook Diplôme
18 Stéphane DELAGE SE M FRANCE NATATION 00:34:07 12 9 facebook Diplôme
19 Antoine BOYER SE M PARIS AQUATIQUE 00:34:29 13 10 facebook Diplôme
20 Maxime DROUIN JU M MARMANDE NATATION 00:34:34 14 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Morgan MONGUILLOT SE M MARMANDE NATATION 00:35:41 15 11 facebook Diplôme
22 Elliot NEWSONEN SE M FRANCE NATATION 00:35:51 16 12 facebook Diplôme
23 Thomas BERNEDE SE M 00:35:55 17 13 facebook Diplôme
24 Bruno BERTOCCHI SE M 00:36:04 18 14 facebook Diplôme
25 Charles CILLIERES SE M FRANCE NATATION 00:36:08 19 15 facebook Diplôme
26 Annabelle PEIN JU F MARMANDE NATATION 00:36:10 7 6 facebook Diplôme
27 Sébastien MOREAU SE M MARMANDE NATATION 00:36:11 20 16 facebook Diplôme
28 Chloé CESAIRE JU F UNION SPORTIVE BOUSCATAISE 00:36:25 8 7 facebook Diplôme
29 Chloe LAROCHE HAPPIETTE JU F EYSINES AQUA PLUS 00:36:31 9 8 facebook Diplôme
30 Maiwenn THIBURS SE F 00:36:33 10 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Julien VAN HOVE SE M FRANCE NATATION 00:36:52 21 17 facebook Diplôme
32 Romain COUBETERGUE SE M FRANCE NATATION 00:37:12 22 18 facebook Diplôme
33 Clémence HARZIC SE F 00:37:15 11 3 facebook Diplôme
34 Julia GUICHARD JU F A S LIBOURNE NATATION 00:37:33 12 9 facebook Diplôme
35 Leo RUTALI SE M MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SUD GIRONDE 00:37:34 23 19 facebook Diplôme
36 Leonard ESPAGNET JU M C N MARSOUINS DE LANGON 00:37:35 24 3 facebook Diplôme
37 Leopold BADER SE M FRANCE NATATION 00:37:37 25 20 facebook Diplôme
38 Chloé GABRIEL SE F LES DAUPHINS AIXOIS 00:37:42 13 4 facebook Diplôme
39 Sophie ABADIE SE F FRANCE NATATION 00:37:52 14 5 facebook Diplôme
40 Tiago ROXO JU M C N MARSOUINS DE LANGON 00:37:57 26 4 facebook Diplôme
41 Nicolas LABBE SE M A S LIBOURNE NATATION 00:37:58 27 21 facebook Diplôme
42 Lilia JAGAILLE BE F LES DAUPHINS AIXOIS 00:38:00 15 1 facebook Diplôme
43 Lola BERNADOU SE F CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST PIERROIS 00:38:15 16 6 facebook Diplôme
44 Alexis PETIT SE M MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SUD GIRONDE 00:39:07 28 22 facebook Diplôme
45 Angelique VILLES SE F FRANCE NATATION 00:39:09 17 7 facebook Diplôme
46 Matthieu MORON SE M A S LIBOURNE NATATION 00:39:35 29 23 facebook Diplôme
47 Loane COME JU F A S LIBOURNE NATATION 00:39:37 18 10 facebook Diplôme
48 Mickaël OBERT SE M A S LIBOURNE NATATION 00:39:45 30 24 facebook Diplôme
49 Jeffrey DULAU SE M A S LIBOURNE NATATION 00:40:38 31 25 facebook Diplôme
50 Sébastien SAURON SE M FRANCE NATATION 00:40:43 32 26 facebook Diplôme
51 Aurore VILLABONA SE F FRANCE NATATION 00:40:46 19 8 facebook Diplôme
52 Charles GLEIZES SE M FRANCE NATATION 00:40:47 33 27 facebook Diplôme
53 Antoine PASCOLI SE M A S LIBOURNE NATATION 00:40:57 34 28 facebook Diplôme
54 Marc CHAMPAGNE SE M MARMANDE NATATION 00:40:59 35 29 facebook Diplôme
55 Léa GABRIEL SE F LES DAUPHINS AIXOIS 00:41:01 20 9 facebook Diplôme
56 Franck DUPÉ SE M LES COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX 00:41:24 36 30 facebook Diplôme
57 Adele PEREZ JU F C N MARSOUINS DE LANGON 00:41:33 21 11 facebook Diplôme
58 Vicky LIETTE SE F FRANCE NATATION 00:41:43 22 10 facebook Diplôme
59 Pierre THOUEILLES SE M MARMANDE NATATION 00:41:50 37 31 facebook Diplôme
60 Robin PRADIER BE M A S LIBOURNE NATATION 00:42:54 38 2 facebook Diplôme
61 Nicolas LOPEZ SE M A S LIBOURNE NATATION 00:42:55 39 32 facebook Diplôme
62 Noa FAURE CASTAGNOTTO JU M A S LIBOURNE NATATION 00:43:06 40 5 facebook Diplôme
63 Thibaud FAUCHER JU M FRANCE NATATION 00:43:48 41 6 facebook Diplôme
64 Océane DARMANDIEU SE F FRANCE NATATION 00:43:53 23 11 facebook Diplôme
65 Melanie GERVAIS SE F FRANCE NATATION 00:44:25 24 12 facebook Diplôme
66 Matjieu VOGEL SE M FRANCE NATATION 00:44:59 42 33 facebook Diplôme
67 Jean-Sébastien REGNIER SE M FRANCE NATATION 00:45:04 43 34 facebook Diplôme
68 Felix MORA JU M C N MARSOUINS DE LANGON 00:45:17 44 7 facebook Diplôme
69 Jean-françois BETHUS SE M MARMANDE NATATION 00:45:27 45 35 facebook Diplôme
70 Tiffany SIROUX SE F ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION 00:45:34 25 13 facebook Diplôme
71 Mylene MASSOU SE F CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST PIERROIS 00:46:08 26 14 facebook Diplôme
72 Arnaud GAVOILLE SE M FRANCE NATATION 00:46:13 46 36 facebook Diplôme
73 Marie-gabrielle PRADIER SE F A S LIBOURNE NATATION 00:46:21 27 15 facebook Diplôme
74 Eric MULTNER SE M ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION 00:47:05 47 37 facebook Diplôme
75 Aymeric FAUCHER SE M FRANCE NATATION 00:47:47 48 38 facebook Diplôme
76 Vincent GAGNIER SE M A S LIBOURNE NATATION 00:48:39 49 39 facebook Diplôme
77 Cedric ESPAGNET SE M C N MARSOUINS DE LANGON 00:49:07 50 40 facebook Diplôme
78 Cyril NERET SE M VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION 00:49:37 51 41 facebook Diplôme
79 Guy CHOTIN SE M ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION 00:49:41 52 42 facebook Diplôme
80 Ruben OROZCO SE M FRANCE NATATION 00:49:46 53 43 facebook Diplôme
81 Sophie MICOULAS SE F A S LIBOURNE NATATION 00:50:00 28 16 facebook Diplôme
82 Ekaterina SAVELOVA SE F A S LIBOURNE NATATION 00:50:27 29 17 facebook Diplôme
83 Alexis SOUBRIE SE M 00:50:35 54 44 facebook Diplôme
84 Massy AIT-ISSAD JU M A S LIBOURNE NATATION 00:50:47 55 8 facebook Diplôme
85 Richard TORRES SE M FRANCE NATATION 00:51:29 56 45 facebook Diplôme
86 Carole VERGEZ SE F EYSINES AQUA PLUS 00:52:12 30 18 facebook Diplôme
87 Fabrice MIGUELEZ SE M A S LIBOURNE NATATION 00:54:31 57 46 facebook Diplôme
88 Pascal HAU-PALE SE M LES COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX 00:54:36 58 47 facebook Diplôme
89 Berengere DABEK SE F FRANCE NATATION 00:56:52 31 19 facebook Diplôme
90 Olivier MOREAU SE M FRANCE NATATION 01:00:27 59 48 facebook Diplôme
91 Marie-Rose PERON SE F 01:03:01 32 20 facebook Diplôme
92 Monique LOTODE SE F BORDEAUX ETUDIANTS CLUB 01:04:15 33 21 facebook Diplôme
93 Monique ANDRE SE F BORDEAUX ETUDIANTS CLUB 01:07:26 34 22 facebook Diplôme