Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Sebastien RAINAUD M2 M 01:24:50 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Régis BONNET M2 M AS LEGRAND 01:26:13 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Anthony PAROT M0 M 01:27:43 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Frédéric CHEVALIER M2 M 01:30:18 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Vincent BILLAT SE M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:31:29 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 David COLOMINE M3 M 01:32:25 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Philippe DIMON M2 M LIMOGES MUD RUN 01:37:05 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Gaël AUBER SE M 01:39:21 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Alexandre KASELKA M2 M 01:41:27 9 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Emmanuelle MAUZY F LIMOGES ATHLE 01:41:27 1 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Guillaume RICHARDIN M3 M LIMOGES 01:41:56 10 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Stephane MANDIGOUT M3 M 01:43:04 11 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Gilles ARNAUD M4 M 01:43:47 12 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Emmanuel LECHARPENTIER M0 M AS NEXON FOOT 01:44:59 13 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Yoann FAYARD M2 M NEX RUN 01:45:27 14 6 facebook Diplôme
16 Mickaël GUILLEMETTE M0 M 01:45:35 15 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Rémi SAINTE-CATHERINE M0 M S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 01:46:07 16 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Patrick BILLAT M5 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:46:54 17 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Gérard POTHET M6 M Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 01:47:02 18 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Bruno SOUCHAL M3 M VGA 87 01:47:54 19 4 facebook Diplôme
21 Pascal RENAUD M4 M 01:48:31 20 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Marcel MURGUET M6 M 01:49:02 21 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Marc PREVOT M2 M 01:49:47 22 7 facebook Diplôme
24 Agnès URBANIAK M2 F AS LEGRAND 01:49:50 2 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Fabrice DESCHAMPS M2 M VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:49:51 23 8 facebook Diplôme
26 Rémi DUVERT M2 M 01:50:25 24 9 facebook Diplôme
27 Jean marie SAINT LAURENT M7 M Run together 01:50:32 25 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Laurent BARGET M2 M NEX RUN 01:50:35 26 10 facebook Diplôme
29 Bruno PHILIPPE M5 M 01:50:57 27 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Mazeau PIERRE M 01:51:04 28 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Michael MARSAUDON M3 M AS LEGRAND 01:51:41 29 5 facebook Diplôme
32 Arnaud MACHINAL M2 M AUGUST RUNNING TEAM 01:51:56 30 11 facebook Diplôme
33 Léa BARBIER SE F 01:52:04 3 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Stephane BARBIER M4 M 01:52:04 31 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Ismael BAILLIER M3 M ROCATHLE 01:53:42 32 6 facebook Diplôme
36 Nathalie SICARD M3 F 01:54:51 4 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Sébastien BORDES M2 M 01:55:10 33 12 facebook Diplôme
38 Emilie SOLDAT SE F 01:55:25 5 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Fabien DELIAT M NGE SPORT 01:56:18 34 2 facebook Diplôme
40 Mireille MARTEL M4 F 01:56:20 6 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Mickael LABROUSSE M0 M 01:56:49 35 5 facebook Diplôme
42 LAURENT ROUSSET M3 M 01:56:52 36 7 facebook Diplôme
43 Jean Michel GUITARD M6 M 01:56:55 37 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Charlotte LOUSTAUD M0 F 01:58:34 7 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Guy RIVET M6 M A.S. POLICE LIMOGES 01:58:41 38 4 facebook Diplôme
46 Dorothée LOUSTAUD M0 F AS LEGRAND 01:59:25 8 2 facebook Diplôme
47 Corentin MERILHOU ES M 01:59:51 39 1 facebook Diplôme
48 Gregory BOUCHEREAU M 02:00:29 40 3 facebook Diplôme
49 Julien DELORT M AS LEGRAND 02:01:41 41 4 facebook Diplôme
50 Davila SYLVAIN M 02:02:18 42 5 facebook Diplôme
51 Julien BUSSIERE M2 M 02:04:06 43 13 facebook Diplôme
52 Frédéric DA ROCHA M3 M 02:04:06 44 8 facebook Diplôme
53 Jean-Luc GENIN M6 M Spiridon 87 02:05:57 45 5 facebook Diplôme
54 Cloé POTHET ES F 02:07:45 9 1 facebook Diplôme
55 Valerie BILLARD M3 F KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 02:07:47 10 2 facebook Diplôme
56 Laura TAYSSE SE F 02:07:59 11 3 facebook Diplôme
57 Junot BERFROI M4 M 02:11:27 46 4 facebook Diplôme
58 Evelyne MONCOURTOIS M4 F 02:11:27 12 2 facebook Diplôme
59 Morgane PLASTRE F 02:12:56 13 2 facebook Diplôme
60 Ludivine MALVY M0 F CAP TEAM 02:14:12 14 3 facebook Diplôme
61 Antoine BOUGEARD SE M 02:15:23 47 3 facebook Diplôme
62 Ligie MOURET M0 F 02:16:31 15 4 facebook Diplôme
63 Lea KAK F KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 02:18:05 16 3 facebook Diplôme
64 Patrick GIRY M6 M 02:18:35 48 6 facebook Diplôme
65 Manon LESCARCELLE SE F 02:26:56 17 4 facebook Diplôme
66 Clothilde DUGARET SE F 02:26:58 18 5 facebook Diplôme
67 Christelle CUVILLIER F 02:27:00 19 4 facebook Diplôme
68 Simon DESMAISONS SE M 02:28:37 49 4 facebook Diplôme
69 Sandrine BOURGEOIS F 02:28:39 20 5 facebook Diplôme
70 Marie noelle POTHET M4 F Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 02:28:41 21 3 facebook Diplôme
71 Almar HIEMSTRA SE M 02:32:40 50 5 facebook Diplôme
72 Cecile BROSSARD M2 F 02:40:10 22 2 facebook Diplôme
73 Thomas CLUZEAU M2 M TRAILEURS BRIANCE LIGOURE 02:40:11 51 14 facebook Diplôme
74 Merriel BECKETT M5 F HAKUNA MATATA 03:40:21 23 1 facebook Diplôme