Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Gael MEYROUS SE M CO KM42 SAINT JUST LE MARTEL 01:17:15.71 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Christophe BESSE M0 M 01:17:15.76 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Yoann MORTREUIL SE M 01:19:30.72 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Christophe LANXADE M3 M CYCLO VILLAMBLARD 01:19:40.65 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Gregory MERLET M1 M 01:21:44.21 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Pascal CHEZE M3 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:25:01.77 6 2 facebook facebook
7 ANTONY GIBAUD M1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:26:19.84 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Bastien VERGNAUD SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:26:19.97 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Mickael ESTAY M1 M 01:26:31.27 9 3 facebook facebook
10 SEBASTIEN DEBAILLY M2 M STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 01:26:52.87 10 1 facebook facebook
11 .wilfrid BROSSIER M1 M ESPACE RANDO RUNNING LIBOURNE 01:27:12.84 11 4 facebook facebook
12 Olivier CABLAT SE M CA VILLENAVE 01:27:25.86 12 4 facebook facebook
13 Julien COUDERC SE M TEAM THENON 01:29:21.83 13 5 facebook facebook
14 Guillaume COUDERC M0 M 01:29:43.73 14 2 facebook facebook
15 François TOUSSAIN SE M 01:29:56.78 15 6 facebook facebook
16 Nathaniel KUNAKEY M1 M 01:30:12.51 16 5 facebook facebook
17 Damien PAPIN M1 M 01:30:20.55 17 6 facebook facebook
18 Franck MARTHE FELICIE M2 M CYCLO VILLAMBLARD 01:30:27.07 18 2 facebook facebook
19 Stephane SEGUY M3 M TEAM VW 01:31:30.50 19 3 facebook facebook
20 Esteban HALBIN SE M 01:31:52.60 20 7 facebook facebook
21 Cedric PASERO M1 M ASPB JOGGING 01:31:54.34 21 7 facebook facebook
22 Adrien FLAYAC SE M LES COUREURS DU PERIGORD 01:31:57.48 22 8 facebook facebook
23 David EYLLIER M1 M CACC RUNNING 01:32:22.48 23 8 facebook facebook
24 Alexandre GARAUD M2 M CAP TRIATHLON 01:33:00.03 24 3 facebook facebook
25 Sébastien BENEYROL SE M JSA CYCLISME 01:33:31.27 25 9 facebook facebook
26 Jérôme SERRE M1 M 01:33:43.66 26 9 facebook facebook
27 Helene DA COSTA VALE M3 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:33:55.43 1 1 facebook facebook
28 Thomas MERILLIER M1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:34:00.94 27 10 facebook facebook
29 Thomas PUJOL M1 M ASPB JOGGING 01:34:01.55 28 11 facebook facebook
30 Maurice GOUZON M3 M 01:34:55.53 29 4 facebook facebook
31 Gaetan LESIEUX M1 M 01:34:55.58 30 12 facebook facebook
32 Gaelle CARREAU M1 F ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:35:26.28 2 1 facebook facebook
33 Guillaume EYNARD M0 M JSACYCLISME 01:35:45.07 31 3 facebook facebook
34 Marion ROHAUT SE F 01:35:54.53 3 1 facebook facebook
35 Julian DARIAS M0 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:38:04.19 32 4 facebook facebook
36 Alexandre GUIRMANDIE M1 M ASPB JOGGING 01:38:12.87 33 13 facebook facebook
37 Alexandre DUPONT M1 M LES BARJOTS DES COTOS 01:39:19.79 34 14 facebook facebook
38 Laure MARCHAPT M1 F 01:39:54.00 4 2 facebook facebook
39 Bruno CORRÉ M2 M 01:39:54.57 35 4 facebook facebook
40 Bruno PILLAUD M1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:40:02.56 36 15 facebook facebook
41 Lionel FABER M1 M DIXY TEAM 01:40:06.00 37 16 facebook facebook
42 Pierrick MONTET M2 M 01:40:06.25 38 5 facebook facebook
43 Guillaume EHRISMANN SE M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:40:30.49 39 10 facebook facebook
44 Sébastien COUTAN SE M 01:40:49.99 40 11 facebook facebook
45 Stéphane MARTIN M3 M 01:41:03.74 41 5 facebook facebook
46 Fabrice TISSANDIE M2 M 01:41:25.71 42 6 facebook facebook
47 Manon CHATENET ES F 01:42:06.71 5 1 facebook facebook
48 Loic FEYDI M1 M C.O.C.C ATHLÉTISME 01:42:46.17 43 17 facebook facebook
49 Pauline MARC SE F 01:42:46.44 6 2 facebook facebook
50 Jonathan ARISTIDOU M1 M 01:42:54.01 44 18 facebook facebook
51 Bernard JANOT M6 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:43:19.46 45 1 facebook facebook
52 Franck DALBAVIE M3 F TEAM WOLKSWAGEN 01:43:26.68 7 2 facebook facebook
53 Arnaud JUBET M2 M COCC 01:43:51.59 46 7 facebook facebook
54 Nicolas SEES M1 M 01:43:59.04 47 19 facebook facebook
55 Pascal YVOZ M3 M 01:44:11.70 48 6 facebook facebook
56 David TONEL M2 M FLR LE MONTEIL 01:44:13.31 49 8 facebook facebook
57 Diego LEFEVRE M2 M JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN SUR LISLE 01:44:31.00 50 9 facebook facebook
58 Olivier CABANNE M1 M LES BARJOTS DES COTOS 01:44:35.38 51 20 facebook facebook
59 Jean pierre CHAUMEL M4 M CA BELVES 01:44:39.44 52 1 facebook facebook
60 David DESPERQUES M1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:44:39.75 53 21 facebook facebook
61 David LAGREZE M3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:45:40.73 54 7 facebook facebook
62 Anna BONNET GRANGER SE F Asso SPORTS NATURE DES COTEAUX 01:45:41.72 8 3 facebook facebook
63 Lohann DESHAYES ES M 01:45:52.39 55 1 facebook facebook
64 Patrick DENIS M4 M 01:45:54.88 56 2 facebook facebook
65 Franck LEYDIER M4 M 01:46:04.42 57 3 facebook facebook
66 Laurent ROBERT M2 M C.O.COULOUNIEIX.CHAMIERS 01:46:12.01 58 10 facebook facebook
67 Julien LONGIERAS SE M 01:46:19.15 59 12 facebook facebook
68 Romain ROUSSEAU M0 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:46:28.53 60 5 facebook facebook
69 Brice AUZEMERI M0 M 01:46:57.41 61 6 facebook facebook
70 Antoine CANTE M2 M 01:47:37.89 62 11 facebook facebook
71 Cedric LACOUR M1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:48:06.26 63 22 facebook facebook
72 Sébastien PICHON M2 M SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:48:56.38 64 12 facebook facebook
73 Patrice BOYER M3 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:49:05.42 65 8 facebook facebook
74 Max PHILIPPE ES M 01:49:30.01 66 2 facebook facebook
75 Aurelien CHONIS M1 F 01:49:37.12 9 3 facebook facebook
76 Matthieu COITO SE M 01:49:41.38 67 13 facebook facebook
77 Hannah COPELAND M2 F CAAC 01:50:11.75 10 1 facebook facebook
78 Anthony LECOINTRE M3 M 01:50:18.60 68 9 facebook facebook
79 Frédéric PEIRET M3 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:51:24.74 69 10 facebook facebook
80 Frédéric JAMMES M4 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:51:25.02 70 4 facebook facebook
81 Maxime GOURBAT M0 M 01:51:58.80 71 7 facebook facebook
82 Bruno KERSUAL M4 M LA SANILHACOISE 01:52:28.17 72 5 facebook facebook
83 Stéphane BIGOTTE M2 M ASPR RUNNING 01:52:31.63 73 13 facebook facebook
84 François FALLETTA M1 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:53:32.00 74 23 facebook facebook
85 Jérôme LAGARNAUDIE M1 M 01:53:44.10 75 24 facebook facebook
86 Bruno LABONTE M0 M 01:54:38.28 76 8 facebook facebook
87 Olivier EMERY M3 M LES FOULEES DE L ISLE 01:55:10.11 77 11 facebook facebook
88 Sebastiaan MONDORY M3 M 01:55:15.79 78 12 facebook facebook
89 Cyril CARBONEL M1 M 01:55:37.81 79 25 facebook facebook
90 Ludovic BERGALASSE M1 M 01:55:50.69 80 26 facebook facebook
91 Sébastien HAZERA M2 M 01:55:50.86 81 14 facebook facebook
92 Benoit VIAUD M2 M 01:55:58.06 82 15 facebook facebook
93 Cyril LAVAUD M3 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:56:09.34 83 13 facebook facebook
94 Olivier LAGARDE M3 M CACC RUNNING 01:56:24.19 84 14 facebook facebook
95 Fabrice POIROT M3 M CACC 01:56:24.22 85 15 facebook facebook
96 Philippe PINTO M3 M LA SANILHACOISE 01:56:43.15 86 16 facebook facebook
97 Fatima DE JESUS BAROFIA M3 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:57:26.53 11 3 facebook facebook
98 Sylvain BURTAUX M2 M LES BARJOTS DES COTOS 01:57:39.45 87 16 facebook facebook
99 Sophie TOMAS M4 F SPIRIDON 01:58:09.49 12 1 facebook facebook
100 Lydie RIGAL M1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:59:20.38 13 4 facebook facebook
101 Isabelle TOURNIER M4 F 01:59:35.09 14 2 facebook facebook
102 Charly MEUNIER M1 M 02:00:24.53 88 27 facebook facebook
103 Valerie GUY M4 F CO DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:00:30.09 15 3 facebook facebook
104 Julien CHONIS M0 M ASPR RUNNING 02:00:38.59 89 9 facebook facebook
105 Charles VITOUX JU M 02:01:07.12 90 1 facebook facebook
106 Tanguy AUPERT SE M 02:01:30.57 91 14 facebook facebook
107 Olivier TOMSKI M2 M SPORT NATURE CHAMADELLE 02:01:33.01 92 17 facebook facebook
108 Sylvain LEGROS M4 M 02:01:33.23 93 6 facebook facebook
109 Jean Francois FAURE M3 M SPORT NATURE DES COTEAUX 02:01:58.91 94 17 facebook facebook
110 Sebastien LEYMONIE M1 M PERIGUEUX RUNING 02:02:23.76 95 28 facebook facebook
111 Marina SEES M1 M 02:02:24.54 96 29 facebook facebook
112 Virginie GRIFFET M2 F 02:02:25.60 16 2 facebook facebook
113 André Charly MENELEC M5 M 02:02:29.71 97 1 facebook facebook
114 Valerie RAYNAUD M4 F COCC ATHLETISME 02:03:03.31 17 4 facebook facebook
115 Stephane BOYER M2 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:03:04.22 98 18 facebook facebook
116 Alexandre CASTELLANO M2 M COCC 02:03:13.13 99 19 facebook facebook
117 Raphaël JOUVE M0 M CA PICTAVE 02:03:29.67 100 10 facebook facebook
118 Doris BLANCHARD M2 M 02:03:30.15 101 20 facebook facebook
119 Stephane FLAYAC M2 M 02:03:41.84 102 21 facebook facebook
120 Nicolas VITEL M1 M LES COUREURS DU PERIGORD 02:05:09.49 103 30 facebook facebook
121 Karine DEVILLLE M3 F CACC RUNNING 02:05:09.62 18 4 facebook facebook
122 Stéphanie EYLLIER M1 F CACC RUNNING 02:06:06.34 19 5 facebook facebook
123 Isabelle DELORME M3 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:06:30.32 20 5 facebook facebook
124 Annie LARIVIERE M4 F 02:06:31.25 21 5 facebook facebook
125 Pierre-yves DOYEN M0 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:07:15.26 104 11 facebook facebook
126 Jeremie CALIOP M0 M 02:07:38.89 105 12 facebook facebook
127 Jean-Paul RIEUPEYROUX M4 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:07:39.86 106 7 facebook facebook
128 Cécile GOURINCHAS M4 F 02:08:13.06 22 6 facebook facebook
129 Michel GALTIE M7 M 02:08:15.46 107 1 facebook facebook
130 Karine JUBET M2 F COCC 02:08:50.88 23 3 facebook facebook
131 Jean-louis PRIN M5 M ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 02:11:58.51 108 2 facebook facebook
132 Théo SCHMITT M4 M AVEC 02:12:32.80 109 8 facebook facebook
133 Gilles PEEREN M7 M 02:13:48.23 110 2 facebook facebook
134 Gerald DUVALLET M0 M GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:13:48.25 111 13 facebook facebook
135 Aurélien PARROT SE M 02:16:15.52 112 15 facebook facebook
136 Charlotte PHILIPPE M3 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:22:23.45 113 18 facebook facebook
137 Patrice PINCHAULT M5 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:22:23.59 114 3 facebook facebook
138 Bechadergue GERARD M6 M TEAM GG 02:23:03.69 115 2 facebook facebook
139 Nadège SAUTRON-SCHMITT M4 F AVEC 02:24:38.30 24 7 facebook facebook
140 Alain COUDERC M7 M PNA SARLAT 02:25:30.99 116 3 facebook facebook
141 Marie FAUCHER M1 F CACC RUNNING 02:27:23.49 25 6 facebook facebook
142 Virginie HARBONNIER M2 F 02:27:24.45 26 4 facebook facebook
143 CHRISTOPHE BRAVIN M3 M 02:30:26.10 117 19 facebook facebook
144 Agathe BECHEREAU M4 F SPORT NATURE CHAMADELLE 02:30:30.39 27 8 facebook facebook
145 Florence VITOUX M3 F 02:30:30.83 28 6 facebook facebook
146 Marina MARAMBEAU SE F 02:30:37.84 29 4 facebook facebook