Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Michael PLUYAUD SE M 01:18:26.87 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Francis INGLES SE M 01:20:17.49 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Yohann ALLAIN SE M 01:21:35.11 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Franck ROSSIN V1 M 01:21:43.40 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Sébastien BENEYROL SE M 01:24:17.96 5 4 facebook facebook
6 David CROISILLE V1 M 01:25:36.29 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Thierry GALLIEN V2 M 01:26:27.51 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Thierry BONHOMME V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:29:18.54 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Bernard LACHAUD V2 M 01:30:47.81 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Gildas CANTO V1 M TEAM GC 01:32:09.20 10 4 facebook facebook
11 François JOUSSAIN SE M 01:33:21.00 11 5 facebook facebook
12 Christophe BOUDIE V2 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:33:24.15 12 3 facebook facebook
13 Denis PETREL V1 M RUN PLAISIR 01:33:41.41 13 5 facebook facebook
14 Jérémie COUTURIER SE M 01:33:54.69 14 6 facebook facebook
15 Vincent PAYET V1 M RADIOAMATEUR DORDOGNE 01:34:04.24 15 6 facebook facebook
16 Sebastien TAULU V1 M 01:34:09.18 16 7 facebook facebook
17 Patrick ROUSSEL V1 M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:34:33.52 17 8 facebook facebook
18 David EYLLIER V1 M CACC RUNNING 01:34:37.45 18 9 facebook facebook
19 Etienne MAZIERE SE M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:34:57.55 19 7 facebook facebook
20 Arnaud BUIGUES V1 M 01:35:09.14 20 10 facebook facebook
21 Stéphane HONORÉ SE M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:35:39.00 21 8 facebook facebook
22 Celine KOWAL SE F 01:35:54.11 1 1 facebook facebook
23 Bruno DE PAOLI V2 M SU AGEN 01:36:17.23 22 4 facebook facebook
24 Carlos RUIZ DE EGUINO SE M 01:37:09.22 23 9 facebook facebook
25 Nicolas STASKEWITSCH V1 M S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 01:37:42.23 24 11 facebook facebook
26 Clément LABORIE SE M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:38:29.90 25 10 facebook facebook
27 Florent NGUYEN SE M PICHPICH 01:38:38.71 26 11 facebook facebook
28 Christophe JOLIBERT SE M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:39:13.45 27 12 facebook facebook
29 Laure MARCHAPT SE F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:39:35.88 2 2 facebook facebook
30 Sebastien MARTIN V1 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:39:41.84 28 12 facebook facebook
31 Jean-yves SIMONNET V3 M 01:39:54.92 29 1 facebook facebook
32 Arnaud SOULETTE SE M 01:40:09.37 30 13 facebook facebook
33 Serge MOYEN V2 M 01:40:10.82 31 5 facebook facebook
34 Gilles REDON V1 M 01:40:39.84 32 13 facebook facebook
35 Gilles DELAGE V1 M 01:41:20.02 33 14 facebook facebook
36 Jérôme DORCHIN V1 M 01:41:38.14 34 15 facebook facebook
37 Laurent ROBERT V1 M 01:41:43.84 35 16 facebook facebook
38 Esteban HALBIN SE M 01:42:09.17 36 14 facebook facebook
39 Rachid CHELLI V3 M 01:42:11.55 37 2 facebook facebook
40 Mathieu TARRADE SE M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:42:21.30 38 15 facebook facebook
41 Olivier ESSOMBE V2 M RUN FOR JUSTICE 01:42:38.02 39 6 facebook facebook
42 Fabrice POIROT V1 M CACC RUNNING 01:43:30.60 40 17 facebook facebook
43 Dominique DELIS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:43:34.34 41 7 facebook facebook
44 Bastien DE SOUSA MARTINS JU M COURIR à PéRIGUEUX 01:43:38.72 42 1 facebook facebook
45 Nicolas VITEL SE M LES COUREURS DU PERIGORD 01:43:49.87 43 16 facebook facebook
46 Benoit CHALARD V1 M 01:43:50.79 44 18 facebook facebook
47 Anna LAURIER SE F S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 01:44:39.24 3 3 facebook facebook
48 Didier PETIT V3 M 01:45:03.03 45 3 facebook facebook
49 Jean pierre CHAUMEL V2 M 01:45:14.33 46 8 facebook facebook
50 Nicole BRUNESSEAUX V2 F 01:45:59.04 4 1 facebook facebook
51 Joel BOSSAVIE V2 M VALENTIN ATR-X 01:45:59.09 47 9 facebook facebook
52 Jérome CABRERAS V1 M 01:46:06.99 48 19 facebook facebook
53 Anthony AZZOPARDI SE M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:46:09.83 49 17 facebook facebook
54 Olivier LAGARDE V1 M CACC RUNNING 01:46:15.53 50 20 facebook facebook
55 Arnaud JUBET V1 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:46:25.08 51 21 facebook facebook
56 Joel LEREIN V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:46:36.97 52 10 facebook facebook
57 Patrice CHAUVIN V1 M 01:47:40.28 53 22 facebook facebook
58 Jean VIALLE SE M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:48:04.69 54 18 facebook facebook
59 Julian DARIAS SE M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:48:04.96 55 19 facebook facebook
60 Sylvie THOMAS V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:48:08.78 5 1 facebook facebook
61 Raphaël ROUMANIE V1 M FOOT LOISIR LADOUZE 01:48:09.32 56 23 facebook facebook
62 Michel BOURZAC SE M 01:48:50.05 57 20 facebook facebook
63 Laurent BLONDY V1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:49:04.94 58 24 facebook facebook
64 Olivier LACOMBE SE M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:49:26.58 59 21 facebook facebook
65 Ange CHARRON ES M 01:49:26.99 60 1 facebook facebook
66 Herve BAILLOU V1 M 01:49:28.51 61 25 facebook facebook
67 Daniel MORANGE V2 M CA BELVES 01:50:17.02 62 11 facebook facebook
68 Matthieu SALVAUDON V1 M 01:50:42.54 63 26 facebook facebook
69 Cedric LABATUT SE M 01:50:47.20 64 22 facebook facebook
70 Jean-luc VALLIER V2 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:50:51.00 65 12 facebook facebook
71 Laeticia DELAGE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:51:06.14 6 4 facebook facebook
72 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M 01:51:06.70 66 13 facebook facebook
73 Alain - Bernard DUMOULIN V2 M COURIR à PéRIGUEUX 01:51:53.80 67 14 facebook facebook
74 Fatima DE JESUS BENOFIA V1 F 01:52:18.46 7 2 facebook facebook
75 Anna CHAUVELIN SE F 01:52:44.98 8 5 facebook facebook
76 Noel BESSE V3 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:53:11.11 68 4 facebook facebook
77 Pascal BOYER SE M 01:53:40.86 69 23 facebook facebook
78 Nathalie COTTRET V1 F 01:53:59.65 9 3 facebook facebook
79 Frederic CHABREYROU V2 M 01:55:24.71 70 15 facebook facebook
80 Patrice MICHEA V2 M 01:55:46.67 71 16 facebook facebook
81 David SUDRIE V1 M 01:55:49.31 72 27 facebook facebook
82 Anthony TRIMOREAU V1 M 01:55:49.41 73 28 facebook facebook
83 Philippe PINTO V1 M LA SANILHACOISE 01:55:52.62 74 29 facebook facebook
84 Vincent DESMARTIN V1 M À LA RECHERCHE 01:56:12.61 75 30 facebook facebook
85 Samuel CHAUVELIN SE M 01:57:17.14 76 24 facebook facebook
86 André Charly MENELEC V2 M ASPTT CYCLO 01:57:31.97 77 17 facebook facebook
87 Nicolas LEMPEREUR V1 M 01:57:59.90 78 31 facebook facebook
88 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:58:19.82 10 2 facebook facebook
89 Nicolas JAMES-FARGES SE M 01:58:26.55 79 25 facebook facebook
90 Gerald MARTY V1 M TEAM CDC - FAN CLUB WILLIAM LEVEQUE 01:58:27.96 80 32 facebook facebook
91 Michael GONANO SE M 01:58:42.29 81 26 facebook facebook
92 Nathalie SERIEYS V1 F 01:58:48.09 11 4 facebook facebook
93 Bruno LABONTE SE M 02:00:01.06 82 27 facebook facebook
94 Jean HELLEISEN V1 M 02:00:52.93 83 33 facebook facebook
95 Bruno LUKASIK V2 M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:00:58.94 84 18 facebook facebook
96 Ferdinand CAMPANER V2 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:01:03.90 85 19 facebook facebook
97 Bruno KERSUAL V2 M LA SANILHACOISE 02:01:04.32 86 20 facebook facebook
98 Loane RIVET V1 F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 02:01:23.17 12 5 facebook facebook
99 François FEBVRE V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:01:26.28 87 21 facebook facebook
100 Thomas GRIFFIN V4 M TRING RUNNING CLUB 02:02:39.13 88 1 facebook facebook
101 Jean-Pierre VILLARD SE M RUN'HEURE 17 MIELTONIA 02:02:42.64 89 28 facebook facebook
102 Celine MOULIN SE F RUN'HEURE 17 MIELTONIA 02:02:42.94 13 6 facebook facebook
103 ARNAUD NEYSSENSAT SE M 02:05:28.71 90 29 facebook facebook
104 Gerard VIGNERON V3 M 02:05:59.10 91 5 facebook facebook
105 Martine TARRADE V3 F 02:07:18.11 14 1 facebook facebook
106 Orianne HAUTHIER V1 F 02:07:41.61 15 6 facebook facebook
107 Nathalie LOPEZ V2 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:08:12.45 16 3 facebook facebook
108 Franck LYORIT V1 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:08:12.83 92 34 facebook facebook
109 Karine JUBET V1 F 02:08:47.16 17 7 facebook facebook
110 David ROCHE V2 M 02:09:20.25 93 22 facebook facebook
111 Gilles PEEREN V3 M 02:10:00.72 94 6 facebook facebook
112 Guillaume OSTERSTOCK V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:10:24.64 95 35 facebook facebook
113 Carlos MARTINEZ V1 M 02:11:39.00 96 36 facebook facebook
114 Adeline HULOT SE F TEAM VW 02:13:07.72 18 7 facebook facebook
115 Yoann CHESNEAU SE M 02:13:08.22 97 30 facebook facebook
116 Jerome GUILLAUMARD V1 M 02:13:11.54 98 37 facebook facebook
117 Stéphane CONSTANCEAU V1 M VAC 02:20:00.69 99 38 facebook facebook
118 Valerie RAYNAUD V2 F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:20:18.03 19 4 facebook facebook
119 Laurent LAFONT V2 M 02:21:07.86 100 23 facebook facebook
120 Philippe CHARLOTTE V1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:21:11.15 101 39 facebook facebook
121 Virginie HARBONNIER V1 F 02:23:31.46 20 8 facebook facebook
122 Michelle STRÖRMANN V2 F CACC RUNNING 02:23:31.49 21 5 facebook facebook
123 Stéphanie EYLLIER V1 F CACC RUNNING 02:23:31.52 22 9 facebook facebook
124 Corine LAURENT V1 F 02:38:20.98 23 10 facebook facebook
125 Sébastien POISSON V1 M 02:38:21.36 102 40 facebook facebook