Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Tanguy MORELLEC SE M 01:07:55.94 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Vincent PICARD M1 M TRACKS ATHLE ISLE JOURDAIN 01:08:33.48 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Benoit SENTOST M2 M AFUM TEAM AUTERIVE 01:10:15.79 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Abdelkader DJEBALI M2 M TAC MARATHONIEN 01:11:59.79 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Paul PITACH M0 M 01:18:27.87 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Aurélien COQUIL SE M 01:20:04.49 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Jean-lou HERVÉ SE M 01:21:05.58 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Quentin FARDET SE M 01:22:19.91 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Gaetan MAHE SE M 01:23:03.63 9 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Benoit ALBRECHT M1 M 01:23:09.00 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Nicolas LHERME SE M 01:23:09.50 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Nicolas GIRAUD SE M SA TOULOUSE UC 01:23:09.72 12 7 facebook Diplôme
13 Jonathan GAMIETTE M0 M 01:25:27.38 13 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Antoine MAS ES M 01:25:43.32 14 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Cyril LAFFAGE SE M 01:25:45.37 15 8 facebook Diplôme
16 Thomas BREUZIN M1 M 01:26:50.32 16 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Laurent FARGETON M2 M 01:27:57.66 17 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Henri ROSFELTER SE M 01:28:22.84 18 9 facebook Diplôme
19 Hélène CHARRIER M3 F CA BALMA 01:29:09.55 1 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Nicolas BROISE M1 M 01:29:22.89 19 4 facebook Diplôme
21 Yannick LE BRAS M3 M 01:29:53.29 20 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Erwan SIGNOR M2 M ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 01:29:56.20 21 4 facebook Diplôme
23 Sandrine VAUDOIR M1 F 01:30:11.21 2 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Cedric CAREME M1 M 01:30:13.44 22 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Laurent DUPUIS M1 M 01:30:36.71 23 6 facebook Diplôme
26 Richard SAFFON M1 M 01:30:37.61 24 7 facebook Diplôme
27 Nicolas LE MOY M1 M 01:30:51.30 25 8 facebook Diplôme
28 Maxime NOMDEDEU SE M 01:31:18.67 26 10 facebook Diplôme
29 Bruno NIVARD M2 M 01:31:52.05 27 5 facebook Diplôme
30 Julien LEBLANC M1 M 01:32:41.29 28 9 facebook Diplôme
31 Jonathan BONNET SE M 01:32:41.49 29 11 facebook Diplôme
32 Jérémy BESSOU SE M 01:34:55.45 30 12 facebook Diplôme
33 Pascal NOUGAROLIS M2 M 01:37:26.49 31 6 facebook Diplôme
34 Guillaume SOUM SE M 01:37:51.38 32 13 facebook Diplôme
35 Anaïs GOURSOLLE SE F 01:38:03.37 3 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Romain TIBERGHIEN M0 M 01:38:17.71 33 3 facebook Diplôme
37 Vincent IZQUIERDO M0 M 01:38:48.37 34 4 facebook Diplôme
38 Magali GRIBAUDO M2 F S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE 01:39:07.79 4 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Cédric BALFET M2 M 01:39:18.30 35 7 facebook Diplôme
40 Arnaud LEMOINE SE M CA BALMA 01:39:48.18 36 14 facebook Diplôme
41 Julien BAL M2 M 01:39:56.19 37 8 facebook Diplôme
42 Daniel FALCATI M2 M 01:40:03.27 38 9 facebook Diplôme
43 Serge LE POUESARD M3 M 01:40:57.74 39 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Anaïs SULPICE ES F 01:40:59.89 5 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Cécile MOLVEAUX M0 F 01:41:00.71 6 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Karine FRITSCHMANN M1 F 01:41:01.55 7 2 facebook Diplôme
47 Thomas HANUS ES M 01:41:04.45 40 2 facebook Diplôme
48 Renaud HANUS M4 M 01:41:09.44 41 1 facebook Diplôme
49 Frederic FABRE M3 M 01:41:19.78 42 3 facebook Diplôme
50 Julien SEGATTI M0 M 01:41:22.06 43 5 facebook Diplôme
51 Sylvain VIGNERON M2 M 01:41:42.65 44 10 facebook Diplôme
52 Benedicte BOUETARD M2 F L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE 01:41:55.86 8 2 facebook Diplôme
53 Bertrand RABIERS DU VILLARS M5 M SATUC 01:42:16.78 45 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Mathieu RAYNAL SE M 01:42:18.53 46 15 facebook Diplôme
55 Jérôme GUILLERM M1 M 01:42:31.46 47 10 facebook Diplôme
56 Ludivine QUERBES M0 F 01:42:50.29 9 2 facebook Diplôme
57 Sandrine BOUTARIC M2 F CA BALMA 01:42:57.12 10 3 facebook Diplôme
58 Jerome SENAC M2 M 01:43:12.24 48 11 facebook Diplôme
59 Jérôme BOURDIL M2 M 01:43:23.29 49 12 facebook Diplôme
60 Nicolas MAUREL M1 M 01:43:25.19 50 11 facebook Diplôme
61 Eric HEGUIAPHAL M2 M 01:43:36.17 51 13 facebook Diplôme
62 Nicolas KLASEN M0 M 01:43:46.67 52 6 facebook Diplôme
63 Arnaud LUBESPERE M1 M 01:45:12.55 53 12 facebook Diplôme
64 Olivier FERRAND M3 M 01:45:15.78 54 4 facebook Diplôme
65 Loic MONNEREAU M1 M 01:46:27.11 55 13 facebook Diplôme
66 Vanessa LAUWERS M2 F SATUC 01:46:27.96 11 4 facebook Diplôme
67 Joël SENSEBE M3 M 01:47:09.26 56 5 facebook Diplôme
68 David CHARBONNEAUX SE F 01:47:28.81 12 2 facebook Diplôme
69 Stéphane RUFFINONI M2 M 01:47:48.04 57 14 facebook Diplôme
70 Ludovic MAILLARD M0 M 01:48:24.14 58 7 facebook Diplôme
71 Jean pierre CHATAIGNER M5 M 01:49:01.43 59 2 facebook Diplôme
72 Stefan GALISSIE M2 M 01:49:14.78 60 15 facebook Diplôme
73 Antoine BOULANGER SE M 01:49:18.45 61 16 facebook Diplôme
74 Nathalie AUVINET M1 F 01:49:28.18 13 3 facebook Diplôme
75 Bruno SARZI M2 M 01:49:55.55 62 16 facebook Diplôme
76 Clotilde MAS SE F 01:50:09.74 14 3 facebook Diplôme
77 Thomas FAURE SE M SA TOULOUSE UC 01:50:12.94 63 17 facebook Diplôme
78 Jean-David GALOPPINI M0 M 01:50:17.83 64 8 facebook Diplôme
79 Jerome BEZOMBES M3 M 01:50:28.23 65 6 facebook Diplôme
80 Aurelia BASSO M1 F 01:50:37.54 15 4 facebook Diplôme
81 Marie GEVRIN M0 F 01:50:37.85 16 3 facebook Diplôme
82 Marie MAS M2 F 01:51:03.72 17 5 facebook Diplôme
83 Isabelle GEORGE M2 F 01:51:47.27 18 6 facebook Diplôme
84 Eric PITTON M3 M 01:51:57.50 66 7 facebook Diplôme
85 Christophe LE FAOU M1 M 01:53:50.23 67 14 facebook Diplôme
86 Nicolas DEVERLY SE M 01:54:00.68 68 18 facebook Diplôme
87 Clément SOULIER SE M 01:54:01.01 69 19 facebook Diplôme
88 Agathe MARTIN SE F 01:54:01.25 19 4 facebook Diplôme
89 Céline MICHAUD M1 F 01:54:37.09 20 5 facebook Diplôme
90 Lorraine COLLEVILLE M0 F 01:54:40.60 21 4 facebook Diplôme
91 Christian COUMES M5 M 01:55:02.80 70 3 facebook Diplôme
92 Michael MONTAYE M1 M 01:55:25.21 71 15 facebook Diplôme
93 Jean-Luc LORMEAU M6 M 01:56:42.85 72 1 facebook Diplôme
94 Ophelie RIVIERE M1 F 01:59:49.54 22 6 facebook Diplôme
95 Clément BOUDESOCQUE M1 M 01:59:52.78 73 16 facebook Diplôme
96 Eva LEJEUNE SE F 02:00:01.10 23 5 facebook Diplôme
97 Arnaud KREMER M1 M 02:00:16.39 74 17 facebook Diplôme
98 Jean-Luc COURT M3 M 02:00:37.18 75 8 facebook Diplôme
99 Nathalie LANOISELEE M4 F 02:00:37.36 24 1 facebook Diplôme
100 Sandra POUVILLON M2 F 02:00:54.89 25 7 facebook Diplôme
101 Nathalie HOURTANE M4 F 02:00:55.39 26 2 facebook Diplôme
102 Yves-michel ETCHEPARE M5 M 02:01:52.78 76 4 facebook Diplôme
103 Marie-Helene KRIEF M3 F 02:03:29.34 27 2 facebook Diplôme
104 Emmanuelle FOCH M3 F PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS 02:03:29.40 28 3 facebook Diplôme
105 Florence MALASSIS M1 F 02:06:54.31 29 7 facebook Diplôme
106 Patricia ROUQUETTE M2 F 02:06:54.36 30 8 facebook Diplôme
107 Cecile TENAIN M2 F ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 02:06:54.78 31 9 facebook Diplôme
108 Stephanie LABY M2 F 02:08:05.43 32 10 facebook Diplôme
109 Cédric FENOLLAR SE M 02:08:05.50 77 20 facebook Diplôme
110 Myriam REVELLAT M3 F 02:09:27.79 33 4 facebook Diplôme
111 Claude DE SOUSA M3 M 02:09:28.20 78 9 facebook Diplôme
112 Magali BORDOUX M0 F 02:10:44.49 34 5 facebook Diplôme
113 Thierry LEGER M2 M 02:10:44.59 79 17 facebook Diplôme
114 Alexandre LAFFONT M2 M 02:10:45.01 80 18 facebook Diplôme
115 ALAIN PABIS M7 M 02:15:50.54 81 1 facebook Diplôme
116 Julie BLANC M1 F 02:16:16.78 35 8 facebook Diplôme
117 Gerard SAINTOST M7 M 02:17:58.70 82 2 facebook Diplôme
118 Patrick OUF M5 M 02:21:27.36 83 5 facebook Diplôme
119 Murielle VISCIANO M1 F 02:22:12.14 36 9 facebook Diplôme
120 Séverine COURDURIES M1 M 02:32:59.69 84 18 facebook Diplôme