Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Florian CASTEX SE M 01:07:34.20 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Edwin LUCAS M0 M 01:08:31.34 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Jean-Baptiste GLEZ SE M 01:11:06.75 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Pierre LE BANSAIS SE M 01:11:18.59 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Antoine CHABAS SE M 01:12:14.17 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Gwendal BALEINE SE M 01:12:52.40 6 5 facebook facebook
7 Mickael ROCHE SE M 01:13:38.73 7 6 facebook facebook
8 Antoine RAFLIN M0 M 01:16:00.35 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Stéphane COSTE M3 M GBS - CEAPC 01:17:10.73 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Matéo GARCIA ES M 01:18:03.73 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Antoine DELEAU M1 M CA BALMA 01:18:08.73 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Florian RODRIGUEZ SE M 01:18:19.87 12 7 facebook facebook
13 Vincent DANCONA M0 M 01:21:53.03 13 3 facebook facebook
14 Valentin GRENIER SE M 01:21:55.67 14 8 facebook facebook
15 JULIEN LACHEZE M2 M 01:22:28.36 15 1 facebook facebook
16 Christophe MESSÉGUER M2 M 01:23:26.65 16 2 facebook facebook
17 Micael CARDOSO MARTINS SE M 01:24:48.45 17 9 facebook facebook
18 Loic BERENGER SE M 01:25:38.11 18 10 facebook facebook
19 Benjamin REY SE M 01:25:45.41 19 11 facebook facebook
20 Christophe BERGER M1 M 01:26:10.00 20 2 facebook facebook
21 Jerome TEYSSIER M2 M 01:26:13.58 21 3 facebook facebook
22 Romain TOURNIER M0 M 01:26:19.47 22 4 facebook facebook
23 Elisa DEHES ES F 01:27:17.32 1 1 facebook facebook
24 Samuel GUERY SE M 01:27:41.46 23 12 facebook facebook
25 Pascal CHAPELAIN M5 M 01:28:08.73 24 1 facebook facebook
26 Marc DEHES M3 M 01:28:32.18 25 2 facebook facebook
27 Mathieu PELLERANO SE M 01:28:35.89 26 13 facebook facebook
28 David LESCARRET M0 M STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME 01:29:06.26 27 5 facebook facebook
29 Daniel COSMA M4 M 01:29:11.78 28 1 facebook facebook
30 Jean-Marc PUBELLIER M6 M 01:29:16.33 29 1 facebook facebook
31 Benjamin LANGLOIS M0 M 01:29:16.98 30 6 facebook facebook
32 Antoine BAZOT M0 M 01:29:41.56 31 7 facebook facebook
33 Corinne DULHOSTE M2 F CA BALMA 01:30:25.16 2 1 facebook facebook
34 Julien LAFFITTE M1 M 01:31:27.05 32 3 facebook facebook
35 Jacques BOUSQUET M5 M 01:31:48.34 33 2 facebook facebook
36 Cyril DECHEGNE M3 M STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME 01:32:05.52 34 3 facebook facebook
37 Sébastien ROQUES M2 M Moissac athlé 01:32:36.36 35 4 facebook facebook
38 Frédéric ROCHARD M4 M 01:33:25.41 36 2 facebook facebook
39 Stephane BRABANT M3 M 01:33:38.31 37 4 facebook facebook
40 Alexandre PONS SE M 01:34:01.51 38 14 facebook facebook
41 Jean-Philippe CARREAUX M4 M 01:34:07.99 39 3 facebook facebook
42 JEAN DOMINIQUE BERNARD M5 M 01:34:16.25 40 3 facebook facebook
43 Olivier TARJON M3 M 01:34:19.97 41 5 facebook facebook
44 Jean-pierre COURONNE M5 M 01:34:21.40 42 4 facebook facebook
45 Romain GUILLAUME M0 M 01:34:35.71 43 8 facebook facebook
46 Nicolas ARENES M0 M 01:34:41.63 44 9 facebook facebook
47 Edouard LECOMTE M0 M 01:34:42.86 45 10 facebook facebook
48 Jean-Luc SOULA M4 M 01:35:19.15 46 4 facebook facebook
49 RAPHAEL BOUCHI-LAMONTAGNE M1 M GBS - ITCE 01:35:41.76 47 4 facebook facebook
50 Didier MOREIRA M0 M 01:36:11.86 48 11 facebook facebook
51 Antoine FONT SE M 01:36:30.39 49 15 facebook facebook
52 Laurent COUR M2 M 01:37:05.41 50 5 facebook facebook
53 Nicolas SALVETAT M0 M 01:38:17.52 51 12 facebook facebook
54 Mathieu POUPART SE M 01:38:42.05 52 16 facebook facebook
55 Francisco IGREJAS M0 M 01:38:57.60 53 13 facebook facebook
56 Guy COSTES M6 M 01:39:06.87 54 2 facebook facebook
57 Sylvain GODET M1 M 01:39:15.00 55 5 facebook facebook
58 Romain JOIE SE M 01:39:25.31 56 17 facebook facebook
59 Léopold DESROUSSEAUX ES M 01:39:26.77 57 2 facebook facebook
60 Sébastien LE HUNSEC M2 M 01:39:32.40 58 6 facebook facebook
61 Laurent SCHMITT M2 M 01:39:53.36 59 7 facebook facebook
62 Céline DUARTE SE F VELAY ATHLETISME 01:40:30.38 3 1 facebook facebook
63 Delphine LAGARDE M0 F 01:40:34.52 4 1 facebook facebook
64 Cedric ROBERT M0 M 01:40:34.64 60 14 facebook facebook
65 Clara DE BORTOLI SE F 01:40:36.03 5 2 facebook facebook
66 Olivier LAFUENTE M1 M 01:40:36.30 61 6 facebook facebook
67 Laurent ROUGÉ M3 M GBS - BPCE-IT 01:41:03.26 62 6 facebook facebook
68 Nicolas SILLON M2 M 01:41:04.74 63 8 facebook facebook
69 Laurent VALENCIA M2 M 01:41:08.41 64 9 facebook facebook
70 Daniel NAVA M5 M 01:41:57.51 65 5 facebook facebook
71 Jacques NGUYEN VAN CHINH M5 M CA BALMA 01:41:57.79 66 6 facebook facebook
72 CELINE ECHAVE M2 F 01:42:46.14 6 2 facebook facebook
73 Odile LE TOLLEC M5 F CA BALMA 01:43:04.16 7 1 facebook facebook
74 Mathieu DURAND M4 M 01:43:23.66 67 5 facebook facebook
75 Bruno CHUQUET M2 M 01:44:49.00 68 10 facebook facebook
76 Pierre DARRIS M0 M 01:44:52.12 69 15 facebook facebook
77 Julien ESCUDIER M0 M 01:45:04.45 70 16 facebook facebook
78 Pauline MAINGUY SE F 01:45:29.02 8 3 facebook facebook
79 Frédéric MIGNAVAL M3 M 01:45:42.78 71 7 facebook facebook
80 Jean-François VOIDROT M4 M 01:46:18.15 72 6 facebook facebook
81 Marianne MAZIRE SE F SATUC 01:46:31.66 9 4 facebook facebook
82 Clément LECHEVALIER JU M 01:46:37.00 73 1 facebook facebook
83 Jacques BONNEMAISON M2 M 01:47:21.66 74 11 facebook facebook
84 MEDERIC THOMAS SE M 01:47:28.03 75 18 facebook facebook
85 ERIC VATUS M2 M 01:47:58.57 76 12 facebook facebook
86 Elfie LARGEAUD M0 F ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN 01:48:10.10 10 2 facebook facebook
87 Sarah LECHEVALIER SE F 01:48:22.44 11 5 facebook facebook
88 Yazid ANTIQUI SE M 01:48:22.80 77 19 facebook facebook
89 ADRIEN LECHEVALIER SE M 01:48:22.96 78 20 facebook facebook
90 Arnaud MARINO SE M GBS - BPCE-IT 01:49:09.07 79 21 facebook facebook
91 J-Francois DAROCHA M4 M 01:49:42.39 80 7 facebook facebook
92 François-Yves PREVOST M1 M 01:49:42.46 81 7 facebook facebook
93 Caroline LHEZ M0 F 01:49:47.58 12 3 facebook facebook
94 Cyril DUMET M2 M 01:50:45.43 82 13 facebook facebook
95 Alexandre ALARD M0 M 01:50:51.99 83 17 facebook facebook
96 Gregoire SMITH M0 M 01:50:54.80 84 18 facebook facebook
97 Isabelle ALBARAO M1 F 01:51:00.28 13 1 facebook facebook
98 Stéphane DEYBER M2 M CA BALMA 01:51:08.67 85 14 facebook facebook
99 Matthieu BARDELETTI M1 M 01:51:13.63 86 8 facebook facebook
100 Eva BANZET SE F 01:51:33.61 14 6 facebook facebook
101 Thierry NAVARRO M4 M 01:51:55.80 87 8 facebook facebook
102 Marc VIANES M3 M 01:53:12.69 88 8 facebook facebook
103 Marie COSTES M1 F STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME 01:53:21.93 15 2 facebook facebook
104 Sebastien BOCQUET M0 M 01:53:43.24 89 19 facebook facebook
105 Jérôme TOURNIER M2 M 01:53:43.24 90 15 facebook facebook
106 Jean-Jacques CAMUS M6 M GBS - BPCE-IT 01:53:43.98 91 3 facebook facebook
107 Nhan NGUYEN M4 M GBS - NATIXIS 01:53:44.09 92 9 facebook facebook
108 Sylvie MAGE M3 F 01:54:40.33 16 1 facebook facebook
109 Thomas DEVIDAS SE M 01:54:41.65 93 22 facebook facebook
110 Laure PAPAIX SE F 01:54:47.50 17 7 facebook facebook
111 Johan ROTUREAU SE M 01:54:51.12 94 23 facebook facebook
112 MOHAMMED YOUSFI SE M 01:55:03.27 95 24 facebook facebook
113 Norbert FERNANDEZ M5 M 01:55:40.63 96 7 facebook facebook
114 Bertrand DARRIS M0 M 01:56:14.62 97 20 facebook facebook
115 MELANIE LATOUCHE SE F 01:56:16.85 18 8 facebook facebook
116 Cédric CAPES SE M 01:56:36.10 98 25 facebook facebook
117 Mehdi NAIR SE M 01:56:36.62 99 26 facebook facebook
118 Jérôme LACAZE M2 M 01:56:47.42 100 16 facebook facebook
119 Jean-Denis FALISE M3 M 01:58:18.48 101 9 facebook facebook
120 Loïc RODIER M3 M GBS - BPCE-IT 01:59:12.89 102 10 facebook facebook
121 Emmanuelle DESROUSSEAUX M4 F CA BALMA 01:59:32.85 19 1 facebook facebook
122 Cyril LE DÉ M3 M 01:59:34.84 103 11 facebook facebook
123 BENJAMIN PER M1 M GBS - BPOC 02:00:20.23 104 9 facebook facebook
124 Christophe LEVY M4 M GBS - BPCE-IT 02:00:40.04 105 10 facebook facebook
125 Nicolas LEMONNIER M2 M 02:00:50.06 106 17 facebook facebook
126 Laurent NICOLAS M0 M 02:01:28.09 107 21 facebook facebook
127 Marine CLEMENT SE F 02:03:55.55 20 9 facebook facebook
128 Sabrina MERCADIER M3 F ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN 02:04:07.79 21 2 facebook facebook
129 Audrey CUVELIER M2 F CA BALMA 02:04:11.02 22 3 facebook facebook
130 Guillaume MERCIER M2 M GBS - BPCE-IT 02:04:51.72 108 18 facebook facebook
131 Luc CHARPENTIER M0 M 02:05:08.60 109 22 facebook facebook
132 Cyril TOLEDO M1 M 02:05:37.88 110 10 facebook facebook
133 Ky-Nam TRAN M2 M 02:06:16.58 111 19 facebook facebook
134 Michael AUGUET M1 M 02:06:25.17 112 11 facebook facebook
135 EMILIE BOUCHI-LAMONTAGNE M1 F GBS - ITCE - CONJOINT 02:06:49.22 23 3 facebook facebook
136 Stéphanie TARJON M3 F 02:07:47.45 24 3 facebook facebook
137 Irène LAURETTE SE F 02:08:30.09 25 10 facebook facebook
138 Luc BARRAUD SE M 02:08:30.93 113 27 facebook facebook
139 Andrés SANCHEZ M3 M 02:08:36.77 114 12 facebook facebook
140 Romain VITASSE M0 M 02:10:23.33 115 23 facebook facebook
141 Laurent VITASSE M0 M 02:10:23.60 116 24 facebook facebook
142 Philippe CLÉRAC M6 M 02:14:59.12 117 4 facebook facebook
143 EMILIE ROBERT-SIRENA M1 F 02:16:13.14 26 4 facebook facebook
144 Marie DARMEDRU M6 F 02:16:50.54 27 1 facebook facebook
145 Patrick CORDEL M4 M 02:17:15.71 118 11 facebook facebook
146 JACQUES TRINEL M7 M GBS - BPGO 02:22:18.66 119 1 facebook facebook
148 Driffa OUAHALOU M3 F GBS - BPCE-IT 02:24:09.60 28 4 facebook facebook
149 Olivia EMERY M1 F 02:25:39.64 29 5 facebook facebook
150 Séverine RAVAILLE M1 F 02:27:54.36 30 6 facebook facebook
151 Hervé FONTAGNOL M4 M CA BALMA 02:28:57.99 121 12 facebook facebook
152 Adélaïde ALBE M3 F CA BALMA 02:30:42.07 31 5 facebook facebook
153 Michel BENZENET M7 M 02:30:42.46 122 2 facebook facebook
154 Ghislaine ARTIS-REY M3 F GBS - BPOC 02:34:09.45 32 6 facebook facebook
155 MORGANE PILARD M0 F GBS - BPGO 02:50:18.38 33 4 facebook facebook
156 CHRISTOPHE MAIRE M4 M GBS - BPGO 02:50:18.97 123 13 facebook facebook