Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jérome PREVOST V1 M NTR 86 01:01:20.74 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Pierre MASSONNEAU SE M TRIATHLON CLUB CHATELLERAULT 01:02:50.72 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Vivien LECLERC SE M 01:04:20.78 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Brahim DJEDOUI V1 M PEC 01:05:15.08 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Laurent AIDE SE M 01:05:21.19 5 3 facebook facebook
6 David GIRAUD V1 M 01:06:00.29 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Alexandre ROBRETEAU V1 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:06:28.54 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Sébastien GUÉRIN V1 M JR 37 01:06:43.06 8 5 facebook facebook
9 Dominique BENAIS V1 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:07:42.74 9 6 facebook facebook
10 Vincent LAFLEUR SE M ESCARP'HAIMS 01:07:44.39 10 4 facebook facebook
11 Hervé SANGUINITI SE M 01:07:57.94 11 5 facebook facebook
12 Clément BROUARD SE M ON RUNNING 01:08:24.68 12 6 facebook facebook
13 Guillaume BUJON SE M LES MILLES PATTES DE BUXEROLLES 01:08:27.77 13 7 facebook facebook
14 ALEXIS POUPAULT SE M 01:09:10.48 14 1 facebook facebook
15 Stéphane GOSSET V1 M CHASSENEUIL LOISIRS 01:09:21.25 15 7 facebook facebook
16 Cédric CHEVET SE M LES FLECHES DE LARCHER 01:10:20.19 16 8 facebook facebook
17 Mickael MILANO SE M RICM 01:10:55.95 17 9 facebook facebook
18 Frederic GELE V1 M LES FONDUS 01:11:01.97 18 8 facebook facebook
19 Vincent DAVID V1 M 01:11:28.71 19 9 facebook facebook
20 Fabrice CROSNIER SE M SNC86 01:11:30.75 20 10 facebook facebook
21 Florent DUMAS SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:11:41.86 21 11 facebook facebook
22 William PILLET SE M TRIATHLON CLUB CHATELLERAULT 01:12:01.08 22 12 facebook facebook
23 Fabien DALBY V1 M MACC LUSIGNAN 01:12:17.28 23 10 facebook facebook
24 Christophe ROUSSEAU V1 M LES CAVALEURS DU CLAIN 01:12:18.58 24 11 facebook facebook
25 Freddy REAU SE M AS ST MEDARD 01:12:37.20 25 13 facebook facebook
26 Gregory GRAS V1 M EPA 86 01:12:49.14 26 12 facebook facebook
27 Stéphane GUILLOT V1 M 01:13:00.65 27 13 facebook facebook
28 Mickael GUYONNEAU V1 M AS VOUILLE 86 01:13:11.95 28 14 facebook facebook
29 Yohan BROT SE M RICM 01:13:23.24 29 14 facebook facebook
30 Thierry GRATEAU V1 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 01:13:25.31 30 15 facebook facebook
31 Nicolas GUILLOUT SE M EPA 86 01:13:34.35 31 2 facebook facebook
32 Michel GODET V2 M ECASV 01:13:38.96 32 1 facebook facebook
33 François DEVALVEZ V1 M 01:13:44.69 33 16 facebook facebook
34 STEPHANE JAMBY V1 M ECASV 01:13:49.16 34 17 facebook facebook
35 Frederique JEREMY V1 F CDC 86 01:14:01.91 1 1 facebook facebook
36 Hugo DAGUERRE ES M LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION 01:14:09.71 35 3 facebook facebook
37 Clément FAURE SE M 01:14:13.18 36 15 facebook facebook
38 Matthieu GOYER SE M COURIR A COULOMBIERS 01:14:14.16 37 16 facebook facebook
39 Cyril LAGNER SE M LES FONDUS 01:14:18.79 38 17 facebook facebook
40 PASCAL VERNOUX V2 M LES FLECHES DE LARCHER 01:14:28.85 39 2 facebook facebook
41 Loic BANLIAT V1 M SPORT EN VILLE BUXEROLLES 01:14:30.44 40 18 facebook facebook
42 Dominique GRIGNOUX V2 M ASCE TRIATHLON 01:14:40.50 41 3 facebook facebook
43 René DA SILVA V1 M 01:14:41.42 42 18 facebook facebook
44 Yannick JALLAIS V1 M VIENNE BIATHLON 01:14:51.01 43 19 facebook facebook
45 Christophe GABARD SE M ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE POITEVINE 01:14:55.95 44 19 facebook facebook
46 Christian BAIGUE V3 M EPA 86 01:14:58.40 45 1 facebook facebook
47 Flavien RANJARD ES M LES MILLES PATTES DE BUXEROLLES 01:15:16.93 46 4 facebook facebook
48 Laurent BEAUCHESNE V2 M FOULEES DOUCES 01:15:20.41 47 4 facebook facebook
49 Maxime GUERY SE M 01:15:23.21 48 20 facebook facebook
50 Pascal POUYOLLON V2 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:15:33.03 49 5 facebook facebook
51 Gilles GUY V1 M JOG GATINE 01:15:38.22 50 20 facebook facebook
52 Pierrick NADEAU V1 M COURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN 01:15:56.52 51 21 facebook facebook
53 Wilfrid GUYONNET V1 M EPA 86 01:16:09.51 52 21 facebook facebook
54 Antoine COMBAUD SE M 01:16:16.15 53 22 facebook facebook
55 Adrien DELAGE SE M 01:16:20.14 54 23 facebook facebook
56 Stéphanie TEMPIER-MENANTEAU V1 F EPA 86 01:16:20.25 2 2 facebook facebook
57 Corentin MALLÉCOT SE M 01:16:36.51 55 24 facebook facebook
58 LAURENT FRANCOIS SE M T C VOUNEUIL 01:16:37.61 56 25 facebook facebook
59 Cyril PREVOT V1 M 01:16:40.34 57 22 facebook facebook
60 RAPHAEL NAUDET SE M CA PICTAVE 01:16:55.18 58 26 facebook facebook
61 LUCIEN GAILLARD ES M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:17:03.03 59 5 facebook facebook
62 Olivier DUPUIS SE M LES RUN'ARS 01:17:09.55 60 27 facebook facebook
63 Steeve KOSYK V1 M 01:17:13.98 61 28 facebook facebook
64 Claire BOURDIN SE F LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 01:17:18.62 3 1 facebook facebook
65 Geoffrey DUMONTEIL SE M BALADINS DE JARDRES 01:17:18.99 62 29 facebook facebook
66 Maxime CIVRAIS SE M US THOUARS 01:17:35.09 63 30 facebook facebook
67 Philippe CAMOIN V1 M 01:17:56.84 64 23 facebook facebook
68 JEAN CHRISTOPHE MORIN V1 M CHABOURNAY FC 01:17:58.72 65 24 facebook facebook
69 Vincent AUZANNEAU V1 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 01:18:01.37 66 25 facebook facebook
70 ALEXIS KARL SE M 01:18:13.41 67 31 facebook facebook
71 Jonathan VITET SE M EPA 86 01:18:17.27 68 32 facebook facebook
72 Maxime LANNEAU SE M COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:18:17.94 69 33 facebook facebook
73 Théo MEUNIER JU M 01:18:23.50 70 1 facebook facebook
74 MAXIME AMAN SE M 01:18:33.33 71 34 facebook facebook
75 Thierry COURSAUD V1 M ECASV 01:18:46.92 72 26 facebook facebook
76 Stéphane BEAUJARD V1 M 37160 DESCARTES 01:19:08.84 73 27 facebook facebook
77 OLIVIER COLIN V1 M CA PICTAVE 01:19:16.26 74 28 facebook facebook
78 Ludovic SÉROUL SE M CA PICTAVE 01:19:16.92 75 35 facebook facebook
79 Franck SAUVAGE V2 M FOULEES DOUCES 01:19:17.86 76 6 facebook facebook
80 Jean-jacques HAMELIN V2 M LES MOJITOS 01:19:20.86 77 7 facebook facebook
81 Frédéric BOUTIN V1 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:19:33.79 78 29 facebook facebook
82 William BEAUMONT V2 M EPA 86 01:19:34.64 79 30 facebook facebook
83 Alexandre NAULEAU SE M EPA 86 01:19:34.97 80 36 facebook facebook
84 Gilles TALBOT V3 M 01:19:52.38 81 2 facebook facebook
85 Bruno LABROUSSE V2 M SOURDS POITIERS 01:20:07.85 82 8 facebook facebook
86 Benoit MÉSINÉ SE M 01:20:10.73 83 37 facebook facebook
87 KEVIN RENAUD SE M SPORT EN VILLE BUXEROLLES 01:20:11.07 84 38 facebook facebook
88 Fabien NADEAU V1 M COURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN 01:20:13.18 85 31 facebook facebook
89 CHRISTOPHE BOUCHAM V1 M ASPP 01:20:17.60 86 32 facebook facebook
90 Julien MARLIAT SE M LES RUN'ARS 01:20:37.14 87 39 facebook facebook
91 Richard BAUNEZ V2 M 01:20:43.02 88 9 facebook facebook
92 JEAN CHARLES CHARTIER V3 M LES BIPEDES DE SAINT CYR 01:20:45.59 89 3 facebook facebook
93 Sonie BERRARI V1 F LIMAGNE ATHLETES ENDURANCE 01:20:47.89 4 3 facebook facebook
94 Jeremy NIBEAUDEAU CA M 01:20:48.98 90 1 facebook facebook
95 Loic LAURENT V1 M SNC86 01:20:50.16 91 33 facebook facebook
96 SEBASTIEN CONSTANTIN SE M TRIATHLON CLUB CHATELLERAULT 01:20:58.99 92 40 facebook facebook
97 Bruno BERTRAND SE M CA PICTAVE 01:21:22.07 93 41 facebook facebook
98 Patrick CAPILLON V3 M LENCLOITRE J.C 01:21:31.90 94 4 facebook facebook
99 Frédéric ROSSIGNOL V1 M 01:21:34.60 95 34 facebook facebook
100 Jean-jacques BEAULIEU V2 M ASPP 01:21:39.27 96 10 facebook facebook
101 Laurent GUILLON V2 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:21:43.06 97 11 facebook facebook
102 Thomas FONTAINE SE M 01:21:43.82 98 42 facebook facebook
103 Nicolas REAULT SE M 01:21:43.94 99 43 facebook facebook
104 Baptiste THELLIEZ SE M RUN EVENT 86 01:21:52.39 100 44 facebook facebook
105 Aurélien GOUPIL SE M 01:22:00.00 101 45 facebook facebook
106 Maxime FAYAUD SE M 01:22:00.55 102 46 facebook facebook
107 JOEL PUCHAUD V2 M 01:22:04.84 103 12 facebook facebook
108 Philippe DOYEN SE M 01:22:11.57 104 47 facebook facebook
109 PASCAL VEYSSIERE V1 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:22:15.39 105 35 facebook facebook
110 Olivier GILARDIN V1 M EPA 86 01:22:27.34 106 36 facebook facebook
111 David PARADOT V1 M 01:22:28.53 107 37 facebook facebook
112 Simon JUCHAULT SE M 01:22:29.47 108 48 facebook facebook
113 Cédric PROUX V1 M LES MOJITOS 01:22:29.51 109 38 facebook facebook
114 Denis MARIAS SE M 01:22:33.30 110 49 facebook facebook
115 Charlie MARSAULT SE M MONTAMISE FUTSAL 01:22:36.55 111 50 facebook facebook
116 Christophe PICARD V1 M LES RUN'ARS 01:22:48.16 112 39 facebook facebook
117 Philippe RIGUET V2 M SMARVES 01:22:57.27 113 40 facebook facebook
118 Yves BERNA V1 M ECASV 01:22:57.62 114 41 facebook facebook
119 Denis KERIGNARD V2 M ECASV 01:22:58.36 115 13 facebook facebook
120 Samuel CAILLAUD SE M 01:23:03.15 116 51 facebook facebook
121 JONATHAN TARDIVON SE M 01:23:06.89 117 52 facebook facebook
122 Laurent SLAIS V1 M 01:23:09.64 118 42 facebook facebook
123 OLIVIER FORGET V2 M LES MILLES PATTES DE BUXEROLLES 01:23:10.51 119 14 facebook facebook
124 Olivier DUMUIS V1 M 01:23:12.71 120 43 facebook facebook
125 Gilles MARTIN V2 M 01:23:14.97 121 15 facebook facebook
126 NICOLAS SORIN V1 M LES FONDUS 01:23:18.07 122 44 facebook facebook
127 Mickael DILLET SE M LES GARS'Z'ELLES FONTENOISES 01:23:19.82 123 53 facebook facebook
128 Aurélie BOYER SE F LES MILLES PATTES DE BUXEROLLES 01:23:22.63 5 2 facebook facebook
129 Julien ROYOUX SE M 01:23:26.14 124 54 facebook facebook
130 SAMUEL CHARRIER SE M LES FONDUS 01:23:30.34 125 55 facebook facebook
131 Vincent COURTADIOU V1 M 01:23:35.88 126 45 facebook facebook
132 Vincent BOURDIER V1 M COURIR A CHANTEPIE 01:23:39.69 127 46 facebook facebook
133 Rocio SORIN V1 F LES FONDUS 01:23:41.22 6 4 facebook facebook
134 Francis ROBIN V2 M LES FONDUS 01:23:41.97 128 16 facebook facebook
135 Patrick HERVE V2 M RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 01:23:46.14 129 47 facebook facebook
136 FREDERIC PORTRON V1 M AS VOUILLE 86 01:23:53.84 130 48 facebook facebook
137 François MEZIL V1 M 01:24:01.92 131 49 facebook facebook
138 Delphine MEZIL V1 F 01:24:01.95 7 3 facebook facebook
139 Daniel SOUCHAUD V4 M PEC 01:24:06.24 132 1 facebook facebook
140 Philippe BARRE V1 M 01:24:10.66 133 50 facebook facebook
141 Bruno RABUSSIER V2 M LES LENTS DU POITOU 01:24:14.54 134 17 facebook facebook
142 Antoine MERLIERE SE M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:24:20.19 135 6 facebook facebook
143 Erwin DEMARCONNAY SE M 01:24:23.18 136 56 facebook facebook
144 Edy TOMOWIAK V3 M ECASV 01:24:24.66 137 5 facebook facebook
145 OLIVIER DUPOY V2 M 01:24:32.20 138 18 facebook facebook
146 Cyril PATENOTTE V1 M 01:24:34.87 139 51 facebook facebook
147 Mathieu CHABOT V1 M FAT AIRVAULT 01:24:39.15 140 52 facebook facebook
148 Francois BOUISSET V1 M 01:24:50.79 141 53 facebook facebook
149 Jean-François GUILLON V2 M 01:24:56.98 142 54 facebook facebook
150 Nicolas BOTTREAU V1 M TEAM RUNNING DIENNOIS 01:24:57.01 143 55 facebook facebook
151 Romain SCHNEIDER V1 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:25:02.40 144 56 facebook facebook
152 Eric PACRAULT V2 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:25:02.75 145 19 facebook facebook
153 Denis KIENER V3 M SAFT 01:25:12.22 146 6 facebook facebook
154 Pascal FABBRI V2 M LES FONDUS 01:25:14.73 147 57 facebook facebook
155 Pascal DANO V2 M AS VOUILLE 86 01:25:22.93 148 20 facebook facebook
156 Vincent PASQUAY V2 M 01:25:24.84 149 21 facebook facebook
157 Christophe MILLE V1 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:25:25.27 150 58 facebook facebook
158 Joel LACOUX V2 M 01:25:25.80 151 59 facebook facebook
159 Denis FARINEAU SE M 01:25:28.73 152 57 facebook facebook
160 Stéphanie HELIAS SE F ECASV 01:25:29.60 8 4 facebook facebook
161 Nicolas NAUDIN V1 M ECASV 01:25:30.03 153 60 facebook facebook
162 Raphael BLONDEAU V1 M 01:25:32.12 154 58 facebook facebook
163 Sandrine GENDRE V1 F COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 01:25:38.23 9 5 facebook facebook
164 Romuald MAGIS V1 M ENDURANCE SHOP POITIERS 01:25:45.92 155 61 facebook facebook
165 Julien LARTIGUE SE M ENDURANCE SHOP POITIERS 01:25:45.98 156 59 facebook facebook
166 Alexandre DEVIJVER SE M ASCORI 01:25:50.12 157 60 facebook facebook
167 Sandrine BRUNET V1 F EPA 86 01:25:51.11 10 6 facebook facebook
168 Jean-pascal BERNARD-HERVE V1 M EPA 86 01:25:51.49 158 62 facebook facebook
169 Frédéric NIBEAUDEAU V1 M 01:25:59.28 159 63 facebook facebook
170 Jeremy GUIBERT SE M 01:26:01.86 160 61 facebook facebook
171 Olivier GODET V1 M 01:26:03.26 161 64 facebook facebook
172 Alain GUICHARD V2 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:26:05.76 162 22 facebook facebook
173 BERNARD GIRAULT V2 M LES FONDUS 01:26:06.58 163 23 facebook facebook
174 Damien NIBAUDEAU V1 M 01:26:09.95 164 62 facebook facebook
175 Anne DEGUERET V1 F 01:26:11.24 11 5 facebook facebook
176 Antoine BARTHELEMY SE M 01:26:12.29 165 63 facebook facebook
177 Claude BERTRAND V3 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:26:20.90 166 7 facebook facebook
178 Guy LAFAILLE V3 M 01:26:24.91 167 8 facebook facebook
179 Jean-Louis GREAULT V3 M LES LENTS DU POITOU 01:26:26.76 168 9 facebook facebook
180 Stephane ROULLAND V1 M 01:26:28.94 169 65 facebook facebook
181 Jeremy TARDIVON V1 M 01:26:34.44 170 64 facebook facebook
182 Fabien GEAI V1 M S.C VERRIERES 01:26:40.25 171 65 facebook facebook
183 Jean marin LEGOUPIL V2 M BALADINS DE JARDRES 01:26:46.95 172 24 facebook facebook
184 Franck GROLLEAU V1 M BALADINS DE JARDRES 01:26:47.30 173 66 facebook facebook
185 SEBASTIEN BONNIN V1 M JOG FORS 01:26:48.38 174 67 facebook facebook
186 David PELLIER V1 M 01:26:54.02 175 68 facebook facebook
187 Francine WAINE V2 F EPA 86 01:26:54.79 12 1 facebook facebook
188 François DE AZEVEDO V1 M LES GARS'Z'ELLES FONTENOISES 01:26:58.81 176 69 facebook facebook
189 CELINE FORGEARD V1 F VIENNE BIATHLON 01:27:02.73 13 7 facebook facebook
190 Nicolas LAMBERT SE M VIENNE BIATHLON 01:27:03.25 177 66 facebook facebook
191 Ahmed BAHLI SE M 01:27:04.72 178 67 facebook facebook
192 Audrey COSSU SE F ECASV 01:27:07.14 14 6 facebook facebook
193 Thierry GUITTON V2 M 01:27:08.25 179 25 facebook facebook
194 JEAN MARC PAYRAUD V3 M 01:27:15.79 180 26 facebook facebook
195 David GAUTEREAUD V1 M 01:27:24.50 181 70 facebook facebook
196 Jean Luc CHATEAU V1 M 01:27:38.05 182 71 facebook facebook
197 Nathanaël BARANGÉ SE M 01:27:39.36 183 68 facebook facebook
198 Laurent ALADAVID V1 M 01:27:40.47 184 72 facebook facebook
199 Franck BEFFARA V1 M ENDURANCE SHOP POITIERS 01:27:44.03 185 73 facebook facebook
200 Régis PAQUIN V1 M ENDURANCE SHOP POITIERS 01:27:46.77 186 74 facebook facebook
201 SANDRA GIRAULT V1 F LES MILLES PATTES DE BUXEROLLES 01:27:48.95 15 8 facebook facebook
202 Christophe HAYE SE M LES MILLES PATTES DE BUXEROLLES 01:27:49.42 187 69 facebook facebook
203 Michel GAULTIER V2 M EPA 86 01:27:53.11 188 27 facebook facebook
204 Vicente CRIADO ESCUDERO SE M 01:27:56.10 189 70 facebook facebook
205 Sebastien AUFORT SE M 01:28:10.56 190 71 facebook facebook
206 Thierry DONQUE V2 M 01:28:10.76 191 28 facebook facebook
207 Jacques DUFOUR V2 M 01:28:11.53 192 29 facebook facebook
208 Christelle HUSSON V1 F SPORT EN VILLE BUXEROLLES 01:28:11.83 16 9 facebook facebook
209 Séverine BARAT SE F LES MOJITOS 01:28:24.56 17 7 facebook facebook
210 Franck LOMET V1 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:28:26.55 193 75 facebook facebook
211 Mickael MERON SE M LENCLOITRE J.C 01:28:41.13 194 72 facebook facebook
212 Philippe GIRAUD V1 M 01:28:53.98 195 76 facebook facebook
213 Nasser BOUTELLA V2 M 01:28:59.06 196 30 facebook facebook
214 Matthieu AUDOIN SE M 01:28:59.93 197 73 facebook facebook
215 Severine MOREAU V1 F 01:29:00.86 18 10 facebook facebook
216 Philippe MOREAU V1 M 01:29:01.60 198 77 facebook facebook
217 Yannick BUJON V3 M 01:29:02.87 199 31 facebook facebook
218 Stephane BUTON SE M EPA 86 01:29:03.00 200 74 facebook facebook
219 Valérie FLOREK SE F 01:29:05.43 19 8 facebook facebook
220 Alexandre CAMBONIE V1 M LES GARS'Z'ELLES FONTENOISES 01:29:09.84 201 78 facebook facebook
221 James HABRIOUX V1 M AS VOUILLE 86 01:29:23.08 202 79 facebook facebook
222 YANN VILLIER V1 M LES FLECHES DE LARCHER 01:29:28.34 203 75 facebook facebook
223 Julien MORON SE M 01:29:28.57 204 7 facebook facebook
224 Nicolas HUGUES V1 M NL33 01:29:32.36 205 80 facebook facebook
225 Magali CHEMINADE V1 F LES CAVALEURS DU CLAIN 01:29:37.21 20 11 facebook facebook
226 Laurent GODARD V1 M 01:30:00.37 206 81 facebook facebook
227 Jérome MERIEN V1 M 01:30:14.91 207 82 facebook facebook
228 DUDOGNON SE F - 01:30:19.90 21 9 facebook facebook
229 JACKY QUERAUX V2 M EPA 86 01:30:42.75 208 32 facebook facebook
230 Philippe MORIN V3 M EPA 86 01:30:42.89 209 10 facebook facebook
231 Christine BARRITAULT V2 F LES GARS'Z'ELLES FONTENOISES 01:30:43.00 22 2 facebook facebook
232 Daniel GAUCHET V2 M EPA 86 01:30:43.25 210 33 facebook facebook
233 Lucien SANCHEZ V3 M EPA 86 01:30:43.62 211 11 facebook facebook
234 Alexandre FRESNEAU SE M 01:30:45.69 212 76 facebook facebook
235 Fabien ROY SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:30:50.14 213 77 facebook facebook
236 Frédérick CHOPIN V2 M FELINES 01:30:55.14 214 83 facebook facebook
237 Stephanie GASPARD V1 F ALTERNATURE 3R 01:30:55.51 23 12 facebook facebook
238 Leo MICHAUD JU M 01:31:04.32 215 2 facebook facebook
239 Christophe FENEANT V1 M TEAM PETITPIED 01:31:06.02 216 84 facebook facebook
240 Véronique JEAN V2 F FOULEES DOUCES 01:31:07.11 24 13 facebook facebook
241 Laurent PHILIPPON V1 M LES MILLES PATTES DE BUXEROLLES 01:31:07.59 217 85 facebook facebook
242 Maxime SÉMERY JU M 01:31:09.09 218 3 facebook facebook
243 Dominique MIMAULT V1 M 01:31:20.37 219 86 facebook facebook
244 Jeff BLANCHARD V2 M LES LENTS DU POITOU 01:31:22.02 220 34 facebook facebook
245 Alice ZACCHEDDU SE F 01:31:32.53 25 10 facebook facebook
246 David GABORIEAU V1 M 01:31:33.14 221 87 facebook facebook
247 Pascal BABIN V1 M JOG FORS 01:31:33.63 222 88 facebook facebook
248 Christophe MENU V1 M 01:31:47.60 223 89 facebook facebook
249 Emmanuel LUIS V1 M 01:31:50.83 224 90 facebook facebook
250 Marie PAINAULT V3 F VIENNE BIATHLON 01:31:51.10 26 1 facebook facebook
251 Laurent COUDRET V3 M MACC LUSIGNAN 01:31:55.66 225 12 facebook facebook
252 Christophe BOULET V2 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:31:55.72 226 35 facebook facebook
253 Sonnia MINARET V1 F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:31:56.12 27 14 facebook facebook
254 Jérôme MORISSON V1 M LES MOJITOS 01:32:00.22 227 91 facebook facebook
255 Wilfried BARAT V1 M LES MOJITOS 01:32:00.39 228 78 facebook facebook
256 Gilles PAVEAU V1 M 01:32:05.60 229 79 facebook facebook
257 Alain GUILLEMIN V1 M 01:32:05.91 230 92 facebook facebook
258 Jérome COUTON SE M 01:32:06.95 231 80 facebook facebook
259 Julien PICHON SE M 01:32:23.82 232 81 facebook facebook
260 Annica COUET SE F 01:32:24.92 28 11 facebook facebook
261 Jean-Pierre POUPLIN V3 M EPA 86 01:32:32.43 233 36 facebook facebook
262 Jean-Jacques GUERAUD V1 M 01:32:39.19 234 93 facebook facebook
263 Axel BELLICAULT ES M 01:32:59.57 235 8 facebook facebook
264 Laurent SAINT MARTIN V1 M HANDICAP 2000 01:33:01.49 236 94 facebook facebook
265 Sylvie LEGOUPIL V1 F BALADINS DE JARDRES 01:33:01.82 29 15 facebook facebook
266 Romain BEGAT SE M SNC86 01:33:02.64 237 82 facebook facebook
267 Jeremy SAPIN SE M 01:33:12.50 238 83 facebook facebook
268 Charlotte ROBERT SE F 01:33:13.62 30 12 facebook facebook
269 Pierre FONTAINE V1 M LES GARS'Z'ELLES FONTENOISES 01:33:15.81 239 95 facebook facebook
270 JEAN MICHEL LAGORRE V2 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:33:21.44 240 37 facebook facebook
271 Christophe ROULLIER V2 M SPORT EN VILLE BUXEROLLES 01:33:34.44 241 38 facebook facebook
272 PASCAL PERROTIN V1 M BIPBIP ITEUIL 01:33:42.01 242 96 facebook facebook
273 Sabrina GABORIEAU V1 F 01:33:47.40 31 16 facebook facebook
274 Jean-Philippe COUDOUENT V1 M LES FLECHES DE LARCHER 01:33:49.23 243 97 facebook facebook
275 Elodie MONDEHARD SE F SPORT EN VILLE BUXEROLLES 01:34:01.55 32 13 facebook facebook
276 Alice MONIER SE F SPORT EN VILLE BUXEROLLES 01:34:01.78 33 14 facebook facebook
277 Sophie JANOT V2 F COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:34:19.97 34 3 facebook facebook
278 Angélique MARTIN V1 F LES FONDUS 01:34:20.76 35 17 facebook facebook
279 Sébastien DE SOUZA V1 M 01:34:22.40 244 98 facebook facebook
280 Jean-Jacques BOSSARD V2 M COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 01:34:25.28 245 39 facebook facebook
281 Jerome LEPRINCE V1 M 01:34:31.59 246 99 facebook facebook
282 Viviane ORTEGA V1 F 01:34:41.01 36 18 facebook facebook
283 Stephane BOISNON V1 M LES MILLES PATTES DE BUXEROLLES 01:34:45.33 247 100 facebook facebook
284 Marion BODART SE F 01:34:46.24 37 15 facebook facebook
285 Dimitri GOURAND SE M 01:34:46.63 248 84 facebook facebook
286 Mickael HENAULT V1 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:34:59.79 249 101 facebook facebook
287 Patrick MOLLES V2 M OF COURSE MIGNALOUX 01:35:05.33 250 40 facebook facebook
288 AGNES BARRY V1 F LES FONDUS 01:35:13.13 38 16 facebook facebook
289 Nathalie BERGEON V1 F LES FONDUS 01:35:13.31 39 19 facebook facebook
290 Xavier LEGENTILHOMME V2 M OF COURSE MIGNALOUX 01:35:33.91 251 41 facebook facebook
291 Janick GILLES V2 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:35:41.46 252 42 facebook facebook
292 Bastien GIRES SE M 01:35:59.16 253 85 facebook facebook
293 Solène MOULONGUET SE F 01:35:59.39 40 17 facebook facebook
294 Katia JULES V1 F COUREURS VAGABONDS 01:36:02.39 41 20 facebook facebook
295 Stephane GILOT V1 M 01:36:10.24 254 102 facebook facebook
296 Beatrice GILOT V1 F 01:36:10.38 42 21 facebook facebook
297 Daniel CLEMENCEAU V2 M 01:36:10.81 255 43 facebook facebook
298 Eric AUBUGEAU V2 M 01:36:10.98 256 44 facebook facebook
299 Hugo THOMINE SE M 01:36:18.85 257 86 facebook facebook
300 Laurent PROUST V2 M COURIR A COULOMBIERS 01:36:18.98 258 103 facebook facebook
301 LUDOVIQUE SEGUIN V1 M 01:36:22.18 259 104 facebook facebook
302 Jean michel SIMONNET V2 M 01:36:29.28 260 45 facebook facebook
303 JEROME METAYER V1 M 01:36:39.42 261 105 facebook facebook
304 CAROLINE METAYER V1 F 01:36:39.92 43 22 facebook facebook
305 Corinne FESNEAU SE F LES MILLES PATTES DE BUXEROLLES 01:36:40.18 44 18 facebook facebook
306 Veronique ARNAULT V1 F LES MILLES PATTES DE BUXEROLLES 01:36:40.68 45 23 facebook facebook
307 Aude JOUSSELIN V1 F LES FOULEES DOUCES MONTAMISE 01:36:58.11 46 19 facebook facebook
308 Christophe LEROY V1 M 01:37:18.25 262 106 facebook facebook
309 Pierre GODENECHE SE M 01:37:18.28 263 87 facebook facebook
310 Cedric GERVAUX V1 M 01:37:18.98 264 107 facebook facebook
311 Bruno BELIN V2 M 01:37:35.78 265 46 facebook facebook
312 Jean Luc BABIN V2 M TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 01:37:48.51 266 47 facebook facebook
313 Chantal CHARTIER V3 F LES BIPEDES DE SAINT CYR 01:38:02.29 47 4 facebook facebook
314 CHRISTIAN FOURREAU V2 M 01:38:02.58 267 48 facebook facebook
315 Jacques HENNAULT V2 M LES MILLES PATTES DE BUXEROLLES 01:38:03.50 268 49 facebook facebook
316 Geraldine GALLEGO SE F 01:38:06.13 48 20 facebook facebook
317 Chrystelle CARIOU V1 F LES FOULEES DOUCES MONTAMISE 01:38:09.28 49 24 facebook facebook
318 Céline LAMARCHE SE F LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 01:38:18.22 50 21 facebook facebook
319 Gilles MITTAULT V3 M ECASV 01:38:18.58 269 13 facebook facebook
320 Christophe ROY V2 M ASCORI 01:38:57.09 270 50 facebook facebook
321 Brice LIMOUSIN V1 M 01:39:18.90 271 108 facebook facebook
322 Sandrine FERNANDEZ SE F 01:39:21.45 51 22 facebook facebook
323 Jean-Eric DUBOIS V2 M ACDC DESCARTES 01:39:23.22 272 51 facebook facebook
324 Alexandre RENOUX V1 M 01:39:29.66 273 109 facebook facebook
325 ARNAUD BURKHARDT V1 M 01:39:36.39 274 88 facebook facebook
326 Didier MAROLLEAU V2 M 01:39:36.70 275 52 facebook facebook
327 Carole HIERNARD V1 F ENDURANCE SHOP POITIERS 01:39:47.77 52 25 facebook facebook
328 Valérie NAVARRA V1 F 01:39:47.83 53 26 facebook facebook
329 Sylvain FORGEARD V1 M 01:39:50.10 276 110 facebook facebook
330 Pascal BELLICAULT V2 M LES P'TITS MOTEURS 01:40:10.99 277 53 facebook facebook
331 Richard SAVARIT-LUCE V1 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:40:15.36 278 111 facebook facebook
332 Céline ROBIN SE F BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:40:15.54 54 23 facebook facebook
333 JEAN CLEMENT V3 M ASL MICHELIN 01:40:15.94 279 14 facebook facebook
334 Jordi COLOMER SE M 01:40:19.83 280 89 facebook facebook
335 Daniel LEDROIT V1 M 01:40:39.93 281 112 facebook facebook
336 Adeline GIRARD SE F 01:41:11.69 55 24 facebook facebook
337 Françoise CLEMENCEAU V2 F 01:41:28.66 56 5 facebook facebook
338 Jean-Luc MERCERON V2 M 01:41:29.05 282 54 facebook facebook
339 Fabrice GAGNAIRE V1 M 01:42:04.64 283 90 facebook facebook
340 Elodie BRUNETEAU SE F ECASV 01:42:24.12 57 25 facebook facebook
341 André DISCEPOLI V2 M FOULEES DOUCES 01:42:27.17 284 55 facebook facebook
342 GUILLAUME ALBERT V1 M LES FOULEES DOUCES MONTAMISE 01:42:27.39 285 113 facebook facebook
343 Christophe RIPOCHE V1 M FOULEES DOUCES 01:42:28.44 286 114 facebook facebook
344 Anne Florence AUDRAIN V1 F COURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN 01:42:31.83 58 27 facebook facebook
345 Corinne GEAY V2 F LES MILLES PATTES DE BUXEROLLES 01:43:32.44 59 28 facebook facebook
346 Laurent ORTEGA V2 M 01:43:50.21 287 56 facebook facebook
347 Roselyne CIVRAIS V2 F 01:44:01.42 60 6 facebook facebook
348 Dominique PROUST V1 M 01:44:05.93 288 115 facebook facebook
349 Bruno BELLEFET V2 M 01:44:22.35 289 57 facebook facebook
350 ESTELLE BLANCHARD SE F ECASV 01:44:56.41 61 26 facebook facebook
351 Raphael BLANCHARD V1 M 01:44:56.72 290 116 facebook facebook
352 Linda MINEAU V1 F 01:44:57.63 62 29 facebook facebook
353 Christophe MINEAU V2 M 01:44:58.70 291 58 facebook facebook
354 Agnes PREMPAIN V2 F LES MILLES PATTES DE BUXEROLLES 01:45:14.35 63 7 facebook facebook
355 Armelle GACHIGNARD V1 F 01:45:23.22 64 30 facebook facebook
356 Bruno MANCEAU V2 M ESCARP'HAIMS 01:45:24.15 292 59 facebook facebook
357 Patrick PREVOT V2 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:45:53.67 293 60 facebook facebook
358 Evelyne LEROBELER V1 F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:45:54.20 65 31 facebook facebook
359 Frédéric LAURENT V1 M LES FONDUS 01:46:01.12 294 91 facebook facebook
360 Pierre DUFOUR V3 M 01:46:23.67 295 61 facebook facebook
361 Michèle DUVAL V2 F LES GARS'Z'ELLES FONTENOISES 01:47:36.61 66 8 facebook facebook
362 Thierry HIPEAU V2 M LES GARS'Z'ELLES FONTENOISES 01:47:36.92 296 117 facebook facebook
363 Jean-Pierre PUISAIS V4 M 01:48:35.39 297 2 facebook facebook
364 Manon MANCEAU ES F 01:48:58.54 67 1 facebook facebook
365 Ludovic DESVERGNES SE M 01:49:31.05 298 92 facebook facebook
366 Gilles BECOT V4 M USMA ATHLETISME 01:49:46.48 299 3 facebook facebook
367 Céline LAFOND V1 F 01:50:09.52 68 32 facebook facebook
368 Guy MORVAN V2 M LES MILLES PATTES DE BUXEROLLES 01:51:16.90 300 62 facebook facebook
369 CHRISTELLE GAILLARD V1 F 01:51:21.90 69 33 facebook facebook
370 Maryse VIOLET V1 F 01:54:11.99 70 34 facebook facebook
371 Marion ENARD SE F AS ST MEDARD 01:55:07.27 71 27 facebook facebook
372 Arnaud GIVELET SE M SPORT EN VILLE BUXEROLLES 01:58:37.20 301 93 facebook facebook
373 Carole BOULVARD SE F 01:58:37.41 72 28 facebook facebook
374 PAUL PINAUD V3 M COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:58:44.89 302 15 facebook facebook
375 Sébastien CASTELAIN V1 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:58:45.56 303 118 facebook facebook
376 Geraldine AYRAULT SE F COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 02:01:05.39 73 29 facebook facebook
377 François DUFOUR V3 M 02:03:50.68 304 16 facebook facebook
378 Valérie BOSSARD V2 F COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 02:08:18.54 74 35 facebook facebook