Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Valentin DESCHAMPS SE M 01:10:44.23 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Lucas DOUCET ES M 01:13:35.54 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Franck CLARTE V1 M CA PLASSAC 01:14:13.12 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Ludovic SORIN SE M 01:17:41.34 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 David BOURASSEAU V1 M 01:18:22.38 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Jérémy BRUNAUD SE M 01:18:32.64 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Valentin ALEMANY ES M S/L STADE NANTAIS AC 01:18:32.85 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Grégory BARREAUD V1 M 01:18:43.67 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Anthony JAUD SE M 01:18:54.95 9 4 facebook Diplôme
10 RODOLPHE JAUD SE M 01:18:55.06 10 5 facebook Diplôme
11 Julien ROBIN SE M 01:18:55.27 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Pierre-etienne BRETHENOUX SE M 01:19:36.74 12 7 facebook Diplôme
13 Guillaume CHOLLET SE M 01:19:45.33 13 8 facebook Diplôme
14 Jean-Louis DOGUET V2 M 01:20:00.43 14 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Marc-Antoine FRANCOIS SE M 01:20:11.01 15 9 facebook Diplôme
16 Frédéric IZORE V1 M 01:20:43.44 16 4 facebook Diplôme
17 Thomas RUAULT SE M 01:21:12.56 17 10 facebook Diplôme
18 Victor GRANDCHAMP SE M 01:21:44.15 18 11 facebook Diplôme
19 Francois LE HOUEROU SE M 01:21:50.77 19 12 facebook Diplôme
20 Alexandre BALUSSEAUD SE M COGNAC AC 01:21:52.40 20 13 facebook Diplôme
21 Stéphane CHARLES V1 M 01:22:03.68 21 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Florian LOUÉ SE M 01:22:16.76 22 14 facebook Diplôme
23 Antoine BONNIN V1 M 01:22:35.71 23 6 facebook Diplôme
24 Maxence LETALON V1 M 01:22:36.80 24 7 facebook Diplôme
25 Cedrik DECEA V1 M 01:23:55.56 25 8 facebook Diplôme
26 Franck GALOGER V1 M 01:24:17.10 26 9 facebook Diplôme
27 Noel VAILLANT V2 M 01:24:33.94 27 2 facebook Diplôme
28 Yann PASQUET V1 M 01:25:25.90 28 10 facebook Diplôme
29 Jean-François BLAINEAU V2 M 01:26:08.68 29 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Richard HOBSON V2 M 01:26:20.58 30 4 facebook Diplôme
31 Sylvain CHAVEROUX V2 M 01:26:25.41 31 5 facebook Diplôme
32 Anthony GAILLARD SE M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 01:26:48.92 32 15 facebook Diplôme
33 Aurelie CHEVALIER V1 F 01:26:53.20 1 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Christophe SCAMPS V2 M 01:26:57.47 33 6 facebook Diplôme
35 Patrice DUMONT V1 M 01:27:21.41 34 11 facebook Diplôme
36 Mathieu FENNETEAU SE M 01:27:26.24 35 16 facebook Diplôme
37 Ludovic LETESSIER SE M 01:27:56.77 36 17 facebook Diplôme
38 David GARNIER V1 M 01:28:08.99 37 12 facebook Diplôme
39 Emmanuel PAJOT V1 M 01:28:42.98 38 13 facebook Diplôme
40 Jérôme FAUBOURG SE M 01:29:09.61 39 18 facebook Diplôme
41 Ludovic ROLLAND V1 M 01:29:11.13 40 14 facebook Diplôme
42 Cedric SANSREFUS SE M 01:29:12.65 41 19 facebook Diplôme
43 Benjamin RICHARDAUD SE M 01:29:17.19 42 20 facebook Diplôme
44 Pierre PERROGON SE M 01:29:17.27 43 21 facebook Diplôme
45 Laurent PLUYAUD SE M 01:29:21.24 44 22 facebook Diplôme
46 Laura BARDET SE F 01:30:12.80 2 1 facebook Diplôme
47 Julien BARDET SE M AKRO BITUM 01:30:13.14 45 23 facebook Diplôme
48 Laurent AUBERT V1 M 01:30:18.41 46 15 facebook Diplôme
49 Ludovic MARCHIVE V1 M 01:30:27.77 47 16 facebook Diplôme
50 Cyrille ROY V1 M 01:30:29.72 48 17 facebook Diplôme
51 Jean-luc ANDRE V2 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:30:35.02 49 7 facebook Diplôme
52 Alexandre MAVROUDIS SE M 01:30:43.60 50 24 facebook Diplôme
53 Sébastien LEGROS SE M 01:30:46.60 51 25 facebook Diplôme
54 Bertrand BONIFACE V1 M 01:31:38.61 52 18 facebook Diplôme
55 Alain SADRY V3 M 01:31:52.63 53 1 facebook Diplôme
56 Alexandre RAPION SE M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:32:06.90 54 26 facebook Diplôme
57 Philippe CASANOVA SE M 01:32:19.09 55 27 facebook Diplôme
58 Lionel PETIT SE M 01:32:22.02 56 28 facebook Diplôme
59 Sylvio BILLAUD SE M 01:32:23.39 57 29 facebook Diplôme
60 Tatiana ALBERT SE F 01:32:25.72 3 2 facebook Diplôme
61 Cédric RICHARD SE M 01:32:25.84 58 30 facebook Diplôme
62 Nicolas DEPUTIER SE M 01:32:41.92 59 31 facebook Diplôme
63 Eddy DRUBIGNY SE M 01:32:55.35 60 32 facebook Diplôme
64 Franck CHARRIER V1 M 01:32:56.74 61 19 facebook Diplôme
65 Claude BONNENFANT V2 M AKRO BITUM 01:33:26.11 62 8 facebook Diplôme
66 Frederic BERG V1 M 01:33:50.56 63 20 facebook Diplôme
67 Stéphane MIOULET V1 M 01:33:56.62 64 21 facebook Diplôme
68 Fabien CHASSIER SE M 01:34:15.00 65 33 facebook Diplôme
69 Sylvain ROUGER V1 M Le club triathlon 01:34:18.26 66 22 facebook Diplôme
70 Julien GUITRAUD V1 M CA PLASSAC 01:34:25.59 67 23 facebook Diplôme
71 Julien BERTON SE M 01:34:31.60 68 34 facebook Diplôme
72 Jean-François BERNARDIN V2 M 01:34:42.44 69 9 facebook Diplôme
73 CEDRIC LAPOUGE SE M 01:34:43.81 70 35 facebook Diplôme
74 Anthony GUYOT SE M 01:34:46.80 71 36 facebook Diplôme
75 Irène AUBREE V1 F 01:34:47.22 4 2 facebook Diplôme
76 Laurent SCHEID V1 M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:34:55.82 72 24 facebook Diplôme
77 Carles CLERFEUILLE V1 M 01:35:00.72 73 25 facebook Diplôme
78 Magali DELOMME SE F JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:35:00.79 5 3 facebook Diplôme
79 Auguin QUENTIN ES M 01:35:03.72 74 3 facebook Diplôme
80 Raphael GOYON SE M 01:35:04.17 75 37 facebook Diplôme
81 Ricardo LEITE DA SILVA SE M 01:35:39.32 76 38 facebook Diplôme
82 Charles RAISON SE M 01:36:00.37 77 39 facebook Diplôme
83 Sylvain IMBERT SE M 01:36:01.65 78 40 facebook Diplôme
84 Patrick BERNARDI V2 M 01:36:08.00 79 10 facebook Diplôme
85 Gregoire LUCAS V1 M 01:36:12.34 80 26 facebook Diplôme
86 Eric FORGET V2 M COGNAC AC 01:36:16.52 81 11 facebook Diplôme
87 Alain PÉTROU V1 M 01:36:16.58 82 27 facebook Diplôme
88 Saker HOCINE V1 M 01:36:20.11 83 28 facebook Diplôme
89 Stéphane BLANCHIN V1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:36:31.86 84 29 facebook Diplôme
90 Stéphane BERLUREAU V1 M 01:36:46.48 85 30 facebook Diplôme
91 Franck GOUSSET SE M 01:37:05.00 86 41 facebook Diplôme
92 Yoann GAUTHIER SE M 01:37:07.15 87 42 facebook Diplôme
93 Nicolas BLAIS SE M 01:37:07.49 88 43 facebook Diplôme
94 Frederic PERROGON V2 M 01:37:11.85 89 12 facebook Diplôme
95 JEROME PROUTEAU SE M 01:37:18.36 90 44 facebook Diplôme
96 Bruno RICHARDAUD V2 M 01:37:18.58 91 13 facebook Diplôme
97 JULIEN DESCOUBES SE M 01:37:28.32 92 45 facebook Diplôme
98 Nicolas VAUZELLE V1 M 01:37:46.38 93 31 facebook Diplôme
99 Geoffroy NONY V1 M 01:37:57.18 94 32 facebook Diplôme
100 David RIMBAUD V1 M 01:38:01.88 95 33 facebook Diplôme
101 Pierrick PELLETANT SE M 01:38:15.00 96 46 facebook Diplôme
102 Pierre AUJAY DE LA DURE SE M 01:38:18.02 97 47 facebook Diplôme
103 Stephane PEROLLE V1 M 01:38:21.73 98 34 facebook Diplôme
104 Patrick BRANDY V2 M 01:38:45.23 99 14 facebook Diplôme
105 Gabriel SOUBRIER V1 M 01:38:52.59 100 35 facebook Diplôme
106 Fabrice WASTERLAIN V1 M 01:38:54.33 101 36 facebook Diplôme
107 Brice RAFFIN V1 M 01:39:10.39 102 37 facebook Diplôme
108 Yannick BALLANGER V1 M 01:39:17.01 103 38 facebook Diplôme
109 Laetitia VILOTTE V1 F 01:39:36.88 6 3 facebook Diplôme
110 Vincent FARET V1 M 01:39:37.44 104 39 facebook Diplôme
111 Laurent COLLOT SE M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 01:39:40.65 105 48 facebook Diplôme
112 ERIC JAUD V2 M 01:39:55.97 106 15 facebook Diplôme
113 Lionel VIGNAUD V1 M 01:39:58.38 107 40 facebook Diplôme
114 Vincent ODIN SE M 01:40:04.87 108 49 facebook Diplôme
115 Mickael AURIEL V1 M 01:40:12.77 109 41 facebook Diplôme
116 Didier ROUX SE M 01:40:16.21 110 50 facebook Diplôme
117 Aurélien TROUVÉ SE M 01:40:18.02 111 51 facebook Diplôme
118 Guillaume CLARET SE M 01:40:30.00 112 52 facebook Diplôme
119 David CHEYRADE SE M 01:40:31.72 113 53 facebook Diplôme
120 Christopher HERAUD SE M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 01:40:33.36 114 54 facebook Diplôme
121 Matthias BELUTAUD SE M 01:40:33.59 115 55 facebook Diplôme
122 Alexandre MADELAINE SE M 01:40:45.19 116 56 facebook Diplôme
123 Guillaume GILLET SE M 01:40:53.02 117 57 facebook Diplôme
124 DOMINIQUE TEXIER V2 M 01:40:53.21 118 16 facebook Diplôme
125 Sylvie REICHHARD V2 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 01:40:53.63 7 1 facebook Diplôme
126 Marie BEDU V1 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:41:03.28 8 4 facebook Diplôme
127 Philippe MARICOURT V1 M 01:41:05.44 119 42 facebook Diplôme
128 Laure BARBIER SE F 01:41:08.45 9 4 facebook Diplôme
129 STEPHANE SALVI V1 M 01:41:09.31 120 43 facebook Diplôme
130 Félix MONTEAU SE M 01:41:15.60 121 58 facebook Diplôme
131 Nicolas GOURDIN SE M 01:41:22.04 122 59 facebook Diplôme
132 Alexandre DROUAUD V1 M 01:41:25.45 123 44 facebook Diplôme
133 Alexis VIALLE V1 M 01:41:25.54 124 45 facebook Diplôme
134 Thomas CHICHEREAU SE M 01:41:39.14 125 60 facebook Diplôme
135 Dimitri FILLON SE M 01:41:41.03 126 61 facebook Diplôme
136 Philippe MORINAUD V2 M 01:41:46.43 127 17 facebook Diplôme
137 Cedric LAZARO V1 M 01:42:11.22 128 46 facebook Diplôme
138 Patrick PAULAIS V2 M 01:42:37.92 129 18 facebook Diplôme
139 Philippe BARACCA V1 M 01:42:44.97 130 47 facebook Diplôme
140 Jean-Luc FOUGERAS V2 M 01:42:54.66 131 19 facebook Diplôme
141 Wilfried BRION V1 M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:42:57.33 132 48 facebook Diplôme
142 Fabien BOVANI V1 M 01:42:58.15 133 49 facebook Diplôme
143 Francois KERHERVE SE M 01:42:59.21 134 62 facebook Diplôme
144 Cedric MERCIER SE M 01:43:10.85 135 63 facebook Diplôme
145 Florent CHASSELOUP SE M 01:43:10.97 136 64 facebook Diplôme
146 Sylvain BLANCHET V1 M 01:43:21.77 137 50 facebook Diplôme
147 Dorte HOBSON V1 F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:43:27.83 10 5 facebook Diplôme
148 Thomas BERTRAND V1 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:43:28.18 138 51 facebook Diplôme
149 Jean-Claude SARDIN V2 M 01:43:33.59 139 20 facebook Diplôme
150 Romuald FLORENT V1 M 01:44:05.99 140 52 facebook Diplôme
151 Fabrice BALLANGER V2 M 01:44:06.49 141 21 facebook Diplôme
152 Christophe SURCOUF V1 M 01:44:19.42 142 53 facebook Diplôme
153 Philippe GASQUETON V2 M 01:44:24.94 143 22 facebook Diplôme
154 Christophe CLAPAUD V2 M 01:44:25.88 144 23 facebook Diplôme
155 Samuel GIRAUD V1 M 01:44:25.88 145 54 facebook Diplôme
156 Herve BERTHUIT V1 M 01:44:26.60 146 55 facebook Diplôme
157 Eric ALLARD V2 M 01:44:50.66 147 24 facebook Diplôme
158 David ALLARD V2 M 01:44:52.28 148 25 facebook Diplôme
159 Patrick RAIMOND V2 M 01:45:04.77 149 26 facebook Diplôme
160 Emmanuelle SURAULT SE F J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:45:16.36 11 5 facebook Diplôme
161 Nicolas BOURBOIN SE M 01:45:18.49 150 65 facebook Diplôme
162 Cecile LIZOT SE F 01:45:18.50 12 6 facebook Diplôme
163 Marc PASQUET SE M 01:45:18.87 151 66 facebook Diplôme
164 BENJAMIN PERRIER SE M 01:45:21.53 152 67 facebook Diplôme
165 Jérôme GASQUET V1 M 01:45:24.22 153 56 facebook Diplôme
166 Olivier RINALDI V1 M 01:45:24.69 154 57 facebook Diplôme
167 Thierry GARNIER V1 M COGNAC AC 01:45:31.14 155 58 facebook Diplôme
168 Mathis XIMUN SE M 01:45:31.36 156 68 facebook Diplôme
169 Christophe FOURNALES V1 M 01:45:31.53 157 59 facebook Diplôme
170 Stewart PATERSON V2 M CA PLASSAC 01:45:34.64 158 27 facebook Diplôme
171 Lionel PAYEN V1 M 01:45:40.36 159 60 facebook Diplôme
172 Mickaël LEMETAYER V1 M 01:45:42.48 160 61 facebook Diplôme
173 Romain TRIQUET SE M 01:45:42.65 161 69 facebook Diplôme
174 Steve ALLAMARGOT V1 M 01:45:44.90 162 62 facebook Diplôme
175 Eric FERNANDES V2 M 01:46:08.01 163 28 facebook Diplôme
176 Sandra POITEVIN SE F 01:46:20.10 13 7 facebook Diplôme
177 Philippe ARFEUILLE V1 M 01:46:22.40 164 63 facebook Diplôme
178 Eric DUCONGE V2 M 01:46:25.34 165 29 facebook Diplôme
179 CYRIL JARRY V1 M 01:46:35.03 166 64 facebook Diplôme
180 Julien PROUST V1 M 01:46:35.09 167 65 facebook Diplôme
181 Patricia CHABAUDY V1 F 01:46:53.88 14 6 facebook Diplôme
182 Jêrome PITHON V1 M 01:46:56.38 168 66 facebook Diplôme
183 Herve DOMAIN V1 M 01:46:58.15 169 67 facebook Diplôme
184 Laurent VITAL V2 M 01:47:02.07 170 30 facebook Diplôme
185 Amandine DUMAS SE F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:47:07.05 15 8 facebook Diplôme
186 Fabien METENIER SE M 01:47:19.83 171 70 facebook Diplôme
187 Lydie ERARD V1 F 01:47:26.04 16 7 facebook Diplôme
188 William PESCHET V1 M 01:47:29.33 172 68 facebook Diplôme
189 Samuel THOMAS SE M 01:47:34.03 173 71 facebook Diplôme
190 Samuel MALLEREAU V1 M 01:47:35.56 174 69 facebook Diplôme
191 Stéphane BAUDRIBOS V1 M 01:47:42.28 175 70 facebook Diplôme
192 Laurent LE GOVIC V1 M 01:47:43.95 176 71 facebook Diplôme
193 Sylvain GUILLAUT V2 M 01:47:47.76 177 31 facebook Diplôme
194 Nathalie LORENZO SE F 01:47:48.82 17 9 facebook Diplôme
195 Fabrice GRANET V1 M 01:47:49.51 178 72 facebook Diplôme
196 Grégory MARTONNAUD SE M 01:47:55.64 179 72 facebook Diplôme
197 Loic TRUFFLANDIER V1 M 01:48:15.42 180 73 facebook Diplôme
198 Antoine NAVARRO SE M 01:48:19.41 181 73 facebook Diplôme
199 Charlotte LEGRAND V1 F 01:48:19.80 18 8 facebook Diplôme
200 Stephane BOULESTEIX V2 M 01:48:20.01 182 32 facebook Diplôme
201 Patrick COUREAU V1 M 01:48:26.25 183 74 facebook Diplôme
202 Maxime PEREZ SE M 01:48:27.12 184 74 facebook Diplôme
203 Paul-Henri PISSOT SE M 01:48:27.14 185 75 facebook Diplôme
204 Etienne MAILLET SE M 01:48:28.20 186 76 facebook Diplôme
205 Annabelle GEORGES V1 F 01:48:29.58 19 9 facebook Diplôme
206 Renaud BENOIST V1 M COGNAC AC 01:48:50.98 187 75 facebook Diplôme
207 Johan SCHWARTZ SE M 01:48:54.29 188 77 facebook Diplôme
208 Sebastien BAUDIN V1 M 01:48:56.67 189 76 facebook Diplôme
209 Pierre Jacques GOMBERT SE M 01:49:12.02 190 78 facebook Diplôme
210 Vincent CHALLIER V2 M 01:49:13.28 191 33 facebook Diplôme
211 Christian LEVAIN V2 M 01:49:17.64 192 34 facebook Diplôme
212 Jérémy GAUDINEAU SE M 01:49:35.98 193 79 facebook Diplôme
213 Frederic RASTIER V1 M 01:49:36.67 194 77 facebook Diplôme
214 Eric DAVID V2 M 01:49:36.87 195 35 facebook Diplôme
215 Philippe JOIE V2 M 01:49:46.99 196 36 facebook Diplôme
216 Eric THORIN V1 M 01:49:52.12 197 78 facebook Diplôme
217 Julien MILLET SE M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:49:56.87 198 80 facebook Diplôme
218 Jerome BERTHELOT V1 M 01:49:57.53 199 79 facebook Diplôme
219 Stephane CHABANE V2 M 01:49:58.50 200 37 facebook Diplôme
220 Georges GUERRY V4 M 16029 01:50:01.60 201 1 facebook Diplôme
221 Patrick LIZOT V1 M 01:50:09.65 202 80 facebook Diplôme
222 FABRICE VIALE V1 M 01:50:12.45 203 81 facebook Diplôme
223 Christophe BRESCHI V1 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:50:17.04 204 82 facebook Diplôme
224 Jérôme MENTOR V1 M 01:50:17.44 205 83 facebook Diplôme
225 Thomas PENINON SE M 01:50:51.22 206 81 facebook Diplôme
226 Nathanaël BARANGÉ SE M 01:50:57.98 207 82 facebook Diplôme
227 Stephanie LEZIN V1 F 01:51:05.41 20 10 facebook Diplôme
228 David RAPEAU V1 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:51:28.95 208 84 facebook Diplôme
229 Jean luc MAURIN V1 M 01:51:30.17 209 85 facebook Diplôme
230 Thibaut GILLET SE M 01:51:37.88 210 83 facebook Diplôme
231 Christian RIVEREAU V2 M 01:51:39.26 211 38 facebook Diplôme
232 Jacques VESQUE V3 M 01:51:48.31 212 2 facebook Diplôme
233 Hubert CADOU SE M 01:51:49.76 213 84 facebook Diplôme
234 Eric PECHEVIS V2 M 01:51:53.83 214 39 facebook Diplôme
235 Christian MERON V2 M 01:51:55.59 215 40 facebook Diplôme
236 Frédéric DELORT V1 M 01:51:59.65 216 86 facebook Diplôme
237 Jean-Luc POL V2 M 01:52:03.62 217 41 facebook Diplôme
238 Patricia BOURDEAU V2 F 01:52:05.00 21 2 facebook Diplôme
239 François MONTÉZIN V1 M 01:52:09.56 218 87 facebook Diplôme
240 Frederic LASCOUX V1 M 01:52:32.24 219 88 facebook Diplôme
241 Gregory GILARDEAU SE M 01:52:53.06 220 85 facebook Diplôme
242 Olivier SORBA V1 M 01:53:04.75 221 89 facebook Diplôme
243 Philippe PIGNON V2 M 01:53:05.02 222 42 facebook Diplôme
244 Vincent BOISSON SE M 01:53:38.88 223 86 facebook Diplôme
245 Guillaume FREMINET SE M 01:53:45.93 224 87 facebook Diplôme
246 Jean GARIN V2 M 01:53:50.30 225 43 facebook Diplôme
247 Brigitte RIVET V2 F 01:53:57.27 22 3 facebook Diplôme
248 Delphine LAURENT V1 F 01:53:57.97 23 11 facebook Diplôme
249 Corinne RIVEREAU V1 F 01:54:04.34 24 12 facebook Diplôme
250 Morgan BERGER SE M 01:54:05.24 226 88 facebook Diplôme
251 Christophe AUDOUIN V1 M 01:54:57.74 227 90 facebook Diplôme
252 Sébastien ACQUIER SE M AKRO BITUM 01:55:01.87 228 89 facebook Diplôme
253 Cedric GAUTHIER V1 M 01:55:47.92 229 91 facebook Diplôme
254 Loic PELLETANT SE M 01:55:59.49 230 90 facebook Diplôme
255 Nicolas BEGNON SE M CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * 01:56:10.00 231 91 facebook Diplôme
256 Guillaume CHUPIN SE M 01:56:14.18 232 92 facebook Diplôme
257 Laure JAUD SE F 01:56:28.05 25 10 facebook Diplôme
258 Barbara BONNEFOY SE F 01:56:30.17 26 11 facebook Diplôme
259 Jean-Michel GOUIGNARD V2 M 01:56:38.93 233 44 facebook Diplôme
260 Thomas FOUGERAS SE M 01:56:54.84 234 93 facebook Diplôme
261 Pierre FOUGERAS SE M 01:56:55.09 235 94 facebook Diplôme
262 Francois GALLOCHER V2 M 01:57:20.92 236 45 facebook Diplôme
263 Olivier VANBELLE SE M 01:57:28.98 237 95 facebook Diplôme
264 Raphael FOURNEAU V1 M 01:57:35.39 238 92 facebook Diplôme
265 Céline BOISSON V1 F 01:57:48.93 27 13 facebook Diplôme
266 Yann BOISSON V1 M 01:57:49.51 239 93 facebook Diplôme
267 Alexis MARCOTTE SE M 01:58:06.23 240 96 facebook Diplôme
268 Aude HARMAND V1 F 01:58:29.60 28 14 facebook Diplôme
269 Pascale FANTOU V2 F 01:58:30.88 29 4 facebook Diplôme
270 Laurent GAUDUCHEAU V1 M 01:58:31.40 241 94 facebook Diplôme
271 Fabrice HAYS V1 M 01:58:31.78 242 95 facebook Diplôme
272 Anthony BOULESTEIX V1 M 01:58:38.57 243 96 facebook Diplôme
273 Jeff JULIA V1 M 01:58:44.12 244 97 facebook Diplôme
274 Sylvie MIALHE V2 F 01:58:56.77 30 5 facebook Diplôme
275 Ingrid RAMEZI V1 F 01:58:57.00 31 15 facebook Diplôme
276 Bastien GARDRAT SE M 01:59:01.49 245 97 facebook Diplôme
277 Marc ARDITTI SE M 01:59:05.07 246 98 facebook Diplôme
278 Gaelle BOUQUINET SE F 01:59:05.07 32 12 facebook Diplôme
279 Renaud LOPES V1 M 01:59:15.93 247 98 facebook Diplôme
280 Mélanie CAHIER SE F 01:59:42.73 33 13 facebook Diplôme
281 Anthony CHAMPIGNY V1 M 01:59:42.82 248 99 facebook Diplôme
282 Damien BOEUF SE M 01:59:42.98 249 99 facebook Diplôme
283 Arnaud RAYMOND V1 M 02:00:44.80 250 100 facebook Diplôme
284 Serge JULLION V3 M AKRO BITUM 02:01:21.09 251 3 facebook Diplôme
285 Anne SENAMAUD V1 F AKRO BITUM 02:01:21.10 34 16 facebook Diplôme
286 Juliette MARTIN ES F 02:01:22.25 35 1 facebook Diplôme
287 Katia BRAASTAD V2 F 02:01:22.61 36 6 facebook Diplôme
288 Carine LAFOND V1 F AKRO BITUM 02:01:37.21 37 17 facebook Diplôme
289 Nathalie LHOMME ORNIX V2 F 02:01:42.21 38 7 facebook Diplôme
290 Nicolas CLAY V1 M 02:01:48.43 252 101 facebook Diplôme
291 Nathalie CAUBEL SE F AKRO BITUM 02:01:51.08 39 14 facebook Diplôme
292 Philippe MENTION V2 M 02:02:06.83 253 46 facebook Diplôme
293 Julien LEGRAND SE M CA PLASSAC 02:02:29.86 254 100 facebook Diplôme
294 Christian LAFOREST V2 M 02:03:14.42 255 47 facebook Diplôme
295 Sandrine DITLECADET COGNOLATO V1 F 02:03:28.45 40 18 facebook Diplôme
296 Michael CLAIRTEAU SE M 02:03:34.00 256 101 facebook Diplôme
297 Cedric CHAUVET SE M 02:04:59.07 257 102 facebook Diplôme
298 David ERZ V1 M 02:06:39.55 258 102 facebook Diplôme
299 Patrice MAIGNER V1 M 02:07:00.79 259 103 facebook Diplôme
300 Nathalie WIESNER V1 F 02:07:02.10 41 19 facebook Diplôme
301 Frédéric RULLIER V1 M 02:07:02.20 260 104 facebook Diplôme
302 Yoann CHARRON SE M 02:07:18.94 261 103 facebook Diplôme
303 Franck COGNOLATO V1 M 02:07:38.28 262 105 facebook Diplôme
304 David LECOMTE V1 M 02:08:24.10 263 106 facebook Diplôme
305 Joel DAVIAULT V1 M 02:08:24.27 264 107 facebook Diplôme
306 Hervé CHEMINADE V2 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 02:08:28.06 265 48 facebook Diplôme
307 ALEXANDRA BOSSIS-REDEUIL SE F 02:08:31.40 42 15 facebook Diplôme
308 Marielle HIRD SE F 02:08:36.32 43 16 facebook Diplôme
309 Nicolas EDIN V1 M 02:08:36.63 266 108 facebook Diplôme
310 Anne-cecile GEAY V1 F 02:10:22.61 44 20 facebook Diplôme
311 Philippe NAU V3 M 02:11:13.44 267 4 facebook Diplôme
312 Jacques MIKULOVIC V2 M 02:11:24.71 268 49 facebook Diplôme
313 Florent PIEGU SE M 02:12:29.10 269 104 facebook Diplôme
314 Jean-Baptiste CHENU V1 M 02:13:09.02 270 109 facebook Diplôme
315 Anne-Cécile CHENU V1 F 02:13:09.27 45 21 facebook Diplôme
316 Bénédicte DUPONT SE F 02:14:13.56 46 17 facebook Diplôme
317 Christophe MOUNAUD SE M 02:14:13.89 271 105 facebook Diplôme
318 Pascal BLANCHET V3 M 02:16:41.96 272 5 facebook Diplôme
319 Maylis MALOSSANNE SE F 02:16:42.04 47 18 facebook Diplôme
320 Arnaud PIATTE V1 M 02:19:57.74 273 110 facebook Diplôme
321 Mathias TIENTCHEU V2 M 02:20:23.89 274 50 facebook Diplôme
322 Renee HOURMI V1 F 02:23:09.92 48 22 facebook Diplôme
323 Danielle BERNARD V2 F 02:23:27.96 49 8 facebook Diplôme
324 Janick GOURY V2 M 02:23:28.21 275 51 facebook Diplôme