Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 M9 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Gauthier LUCAS SE M ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:01:16 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Maxime DUPAS SE M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* 01:02:05 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Yvan GLANDIER M2 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:04:18 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Alex POULAIN ES M S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:07:28 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Emmanuel BERGER M2 M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 01:07:53 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Francois-Xavier PINEAU M3 M 01:08:37 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Stephane OCTEAU M5 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:09:12 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 David GENERAUD M3 M TRI CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:09:18 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Clément GUERIN SE M NL 01:11:22 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Jean Christophe MERIGUET M3 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:11:58 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Samuel CORNILLE M3 M 01:11:58 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Guillaume MAILLER SE M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:13:30 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Elouan MORIN-BUIS JU M 01:13:51 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Florian AUVINET SE M 01:13:56 14 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Arnaud PRIEZ M2 M SURGERES 01:14:02 15 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Véronique GUERRY M3 F ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 01:14:05 1 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Christophe BIRONIEN M2 M 01:14:50 16 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Hervé AREIAS M4 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:14:58 17 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Charlie BICHAUD SE M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:16:02 18 6 facebook Diplôme
20 Michael ROUX M2 M 01:16:31 19 5 facebook Diplôme
21 Marcelin CASTILLON SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:16:39 20 7 facebook Diplôme
22 Pierre-jean PIRON M3 M S/L SC SURGERES 01:17:31 21 5 facebook Diplôme
23 Yann LE BRAS M3 M TEAM TACTIC FRANCE 01:18:01 22 6 facebook Diplôme
24 Jeremy VETOIS M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:18:06 23 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Leon OCTEAU SE M 01:18:06 24 8 facebook Diplôme
26 Robin DUMORTIER SE M 01:18:08 25 9 facebook Diplôme
27 Guilhem COULONDRE M3 M SNSM ROCHEFORT 01:18:11 26 7 facebook Diplôme
28 Olivier JEAN M2 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:18:16 27 6 facebook Diplôme
29 Arnaud ROUVEIX M1 M 01:18:20 28 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Pierrick BOIN M2 M AUNISUD TRIATHLON 01:18:45 29 7 facebook Diplôme
31 Fabien LOUBERE M2 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:18:53 30 8 facebook Diplôme
32 Anthony MEUNIER M2 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:19:04 31 9 facebook Diplôme
33 Gael LAGARDERE M2 M 01:19:08 32 10 facebook Diplôme
34 Deivy LEBOIS ES M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:19:19 33 2 facebook Diplôme
35 Jean-philippe DURIS M2 M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:19:27 34 11 facebook Diplôme
36 Nicolas DANIEAU M1 M AS LEGRAND 01:19:46 35 3 facebook Diplôme
37 Michel BRETHENOUX M5 M TEAM SPORT LA GRAVE 01:19:47 36 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Claude DERET M1 M 01:20:00 37 4 facebook Diplôme
39 Gaël GUENARD M2 M S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:20:01 38 12 facebook Diplôme
40 Thomas PARTHENAY M0 M 01:20:01 39 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Frederic DEPIN M2 M 01:20:19 40 13 facebook Diplôme
42 Xavier THOMAS M3 M 01:20:20 41 8 facebook Diplôme
43 Philippe DUMAS M3 M 01:20:28 42 9 facebook Diplôme
44 David DAUBIN M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:20:32 43 5 facebook Diplôme
45 Cyrille FAVRE M2 M TRT STELIA AEROSPACE 01:20:39 44 14 facebook Diplôme
46 Florent DESSAIS M1 M ANAIS RUNNING CLUB ATHLETISME 01:21:19 45 6 facebook Diplôme
47 Freddy PAURION M2 M 01:21:26 46 15 facebook Diplôme
48 Thierno BAH M2 M 01:21:44 47 16 facebook Diplôme
49 Joris BOUTENEGRE SE M 01:22:04 48 10 facebook Diplôme
50 Jeremie ROUSSEAU M1 M 01:22:05 49 7 facebook Diplôme
51 Freddy HIRIBARREN M4 M AMPA 01:22:22 50 2 facebook Diplôme
52 Yannick SABELLE M2 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:22:29 51 17 facebook Diplôme
53 Yann QUEYRAT M2 M 01:22:30 52 18 facebook Diplôme
54 Alexandre DERCHE M2 M 01:22:33 53 19 facebook Diplôme
55 Valentin LANDRIT JU M 01:22:52 54 2 facebook Diplôme
56 Christophe VIOLETTE M2 M TEAM CHARENTE 01:22:59 55 20 facebook Diplôme
57 Romain BOINOT SE M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:23:16 56 11 facebook Diplôme
58 Morgan LE DOARE M1 M L ORANGE BLEUE JARNAC 01:23:24 57 8 facebook Diplôme
59 Ludovic FERCHAUD M1 M TEAM ORECO 01:23:27 58 9 facebook Diplôme
60 Brice SORIN SE M 01:23:45 59 12 facebook Diplôme
61 Olivier GRANGE M1 M 01:23:55 60 10 facebook Diplôme
62 Régis OLIVAUX M5 M LES TONTONS COUREURS 01:24:03 61 3 facebook Diplôme
63 Pierre POTIER M2 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:24:10 62 21 facebook Diplôme
64 Philippe PALLUAS M4 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:24:11 63 3 facebook Diplôme
65 Christophe SAMUEL M3 M 01:24:18 64 10 facebook Diplôme
66 Laurent DUCHEMIN M2 M 01:25:05 65 22 facebook Diplôme
67 Paul MOUNIER JU M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:25:17 66 3 facebook Diplôme
68 Benoit DANIEZ M2 M TRIATHLON ROYAN 01:25:55 67 23 facebook Diplôme
69 Philippe AZEMA M6 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:26:01 68 1 facebook Diplôme
70 Tanao BAYLAC JU M 01:26:11 69 4 facebook Diplôme
71 Bryan SEROT M1 M 01:26:13 70 11 facebook Diplôme
72 Laurianne ALLEGRE M1 F COGNAC AC 01:26:15 2 1 facebook Diplôme
73 Marc AUGEREAU JU M 01:26:18 71 5 facebook Diplôme
74 Michel MADIOT M5 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:26:19 72 4 facebook Diplôme
75 Fabien PACAUD M2 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:26:30 73 24 facebook Diplôme
76 De-lorean PEROLLE SE M 01:26:51 74 13 facebook Diplôme
77 Teddy NIGOT SE M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:26:53 75 14 facebook Diplôme
78 Jonathan CHAMPEVAL SE M 01:27:23 76 15 facebook Diplôme
79 Joris DUC ES M 01:27:25 77 3 facebook Diplôme
80 Alban FAURE SE M 01:27:27 78 16 facebook Diplôme
81 Josselin CHAMPIGNY SE M 01:27:33 79 17 facebook Diplôme
82 Lionel GARDRAT M3 M 01:27:37 80 11 facebook Diplôme
83 Stephane GARCIA M4 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:27:37 81 4 facebook Diplôme
84 Damien GOBIN SE M 01:27:40 82 18 facebook Diplôme
85 Thierry VIE M6 M TRIAT CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:27:57 83 2 facebook Diplôme
86 Michael PACAUD M3 M 01:27:58 84 12 facebook Diplôme
87 Benjamin GEMON SE M 01:28:02 85 19 facebook Diplôme
88 Lucie DERUETTE M0 F TEAM TRAIL 17 01:28:04 3 1 facebook Diplôme
89 Matthieu MORILLON M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:28:04 86 12 facebook Diplôme
90 Damien PREFOL M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:28:04 87 13 facebook Diplôme
91 Anthony GAUDAIS M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:28:05 88 14 facebook Diplôme
92 Thomas LAMAGNERE JU M 01:28:05 89 6 facebook Diplôme
93 Dominique RIFFAUD M5 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:28:07 90 5 facebook Diplôme
94 Philippe HABY M5 M ASCHR 01:28:08 91 6 facebook Diplôme
95 Philippe GREGORY M4 M 01:28:24 92 5 facebook Diplôme
96 Ennio LAURI JU M OCEAN CYCLISME ESTUAIRE 01:28:27 93 7 facebook Diplôme
97 Angelique ROY M0 F TEAM OUIN OUIN 01:28:27 4 2 facebook Diplôme
98 Yohann GINDRAUD M2 M 01:28:28 94 25 facebook Diplôme
99 Gregory LANOUE M2 M 01:28:34 95 26 facebook Diplôme
100 Jordan PLANCHET SE M S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:29:03 96 20 facebook Diplôme
101 Hugues SOURIOU M2 M 01:29:04 97 27 facebook Diplôme
102 Lea VALLA SE F 01:29:06 5 1 facebook Diplôme
103 Fernando DE MACEDO M2 M TRT AIRBUS ATLANTIC 01:29:15 98 28 facebook Diplôme
104 Christophe MASCHKE M1 M TEAMTRAIL 17 01:29:17 99 15 facebook Diplôme
105 Nicolas DUPAS M3 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:29:18 100 13 facebook Diplôme
106 Alexandre COIN M1 M 01:29:21 101 16 facebook Diplôme
107 Stéphanie KARST M2 F AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS 01:29:21 6 1 facebook Diplôme
108 Maxime BACON M0 M 01:29:25 102 2 facebook Diplôme
109 Patrick VIOLET-MARTIN M6 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:29:28 103 3 facebook Diplôme
110 Justine OTAL M1 F S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:29:31 7 2 facebook Diplôme
111 Marc GEAY M1 M 01:29:34 104 17 facebook Diplôme
112 Nathan HERVOUET ES M 01:29:46 105 4 facebook Diplôme
113 Christine SABELLE-CRAIG M2 F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:30:07 8 2 facebook Diplôme
114 Xavier PROUX SE M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* 01:30:17 106 21 facebook Diplôme
115 Brandone HORRUT SE M 01:30:20 107 22 facebook Diplôme
116 Franck MICHEL M3 M COGNAC AC 01:30:22 108 14 facebook Diplôme
117 Christophe NIORT M3 M 01:30:26 109 15 facebook Diplôme
118 Christian COMIN M1 M 01:30:28 110 18 facebook Diplôme
119 Grégory MIONZE M0 M 01:30:30 111 3 facebook Diplôme
120 Mathis VINCENDEAU SE M 01:30:34 112 23 facebook Diplôme
121 Laurent CROCHET M3 M 01:30:35 113 16 facebook Diplôme
122 Jean-louis GELINEAU M4 M 01:30:39 114 6 facebook Diplôme
123 Thibaut DUVAL M0 M 01:30:43 115 4 facebook Diplôme
124 Laure DEMART M1 F 01:30:44 9 3 facebook Diplôme
125 Jérémy AGNELLY M0 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:30:48 116 5 facebook Diplôme
126 Ludovic MADRANGER M3 M 01:30:55 117 17 facebook Diplôme
127 Proust MATTHIEU M0 M 01:31:05 118 6 facebook Diplôme
128 Jérémie ROUFFARTE SE M 01:31:12 119 24 facebook Diplôme
129 Antoine LEFEVRE SE M 01:31:16 120 25 facebook Diplôme
130 Benoit IZAMBARD M0 M 01:31:16 121 7 facebook Diplôme
131 Céline DAMVILLE M2 F 01:31:25 10 3 facebook Diplôme
132 Jérôme FERRINI M2 M COACHINGBYJEROME 01:31:25 122 29 facebook Diplôme
133 Alfred CRON M0 M 01:31:30 123 8 facebook Diplôme
134 Carine CLAVAUD M2 F AS LEGRAND 01:31:31 11 4 facebook Diplôme
135 Joan HERVOUET SE M 01:31:32 124 26 facebook Diplôme
136 Mickael DEMUSSY M3 M AMPA 01:31:45 125 18 facebook Diplôme
137 Philippe COUSTILLAS M6 M 01:32:02 126 4 facebook Diplôme
138 Julien MATHET SE M BMW PERIGUEUX 01:32:05 127 27 facebook Diplôme
139 J Sébastien CHAPEAU M1 M 01:32:11 128 19 facebook Diplôme
140 Franck BELIN M0 M 01:32:12 129 9 facebook Diplôme
141 Daniel PEZZO M5 M 01:32:20 130 7 facebook Diplôme
142 Thierry GARNIER M3 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:32:26 131 19 facebook Diplôme
143 Pierre BELLOC SE M SAR FUTSAL 01:32:41 132 28 facebook Diplôme
144 Arnaud DIDIER M1 M CANIMORDICUS 01:32:43 133 20 facebook Diplôme
145 Charlotte NIORT SE F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:32:43 12 2 facebook Diplôme
146 Jean-Michel DORAT M4 M 01:32:49 134 7 facebook Diplôme
147 Laurent JARASSIER M3 M 01:32:50 135 20 facebook Diplôme
148 Caroline CZAJKA M2 F 01:32:56 13 5 facebook Diplôme
149 Christophe CAPLIER M3 M 01:33:00 136 21 facebook Diplôme
150 Yohann RONTET M2 M 01:33:07 137 30 facebook Diplôme
151 Loris GAGNAN SE M G2A 01:33:09 138 29 facebook Diplôme
152 Valentin EMERIT SE M 01:33:17 139 30 facebook Diplôme
153 Bastien HILLAIRE SE M 01:33:18 140 31 facebook Diplôme
154 Stephane TREMBLE M2 M 01:33:20 141 31 facebook Diplôme
155 Luana UBINA SE F S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:33:24 14 3 facebook Diplôme
156 Quentin TAPIAU SE M 01:33:26 142 32 facebook Diplôme
157 Laurent HANCZAR M3 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:33:27 143 22 facebook Diplôme
158 Arnaud KOOPMANS M3 M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:33:38 144 23 facebook Diplôme
159 Gérard VINCENT M7 M LES GAMBADEURS DE GIVRAY 01:33:39 145 1 facebook Diplôme
160 Eric VALDENAIRE M5 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:33:40 146 8 facebook Diplôme
161 Philippe BEBIEN M4 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:33:41 147 8 facebook Diplôme
162 Thomas GILARDOT M1 M 01:33:41 148 21 facebook Diplôme
163 Pierre CHAINIER M0 M 01:33:54 149 10 facebook Diplôme
164 Marie-pierre LORENZI M3 F TEAM TRAIL 17 01:33:59 15 2 facebook Diplôme
165 Cédric DELAGE M2 M ADAFMN 01:34:17 150 32 facebook Diplôme
166 Olivier GARCIA M5 M 01:34:17 151 9 facebook Diplôme
167 David BARTHES M2 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:34:26 152 33 facebook Diplôme
168 Philippe RIBEIRO M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:34:26 153 22 facebook Diplôme
169 Vivien BOISNARD M0 M VELO CLUB ST THOMAS ESTUAIRE 01:34:34 154 11 facebook Diplôme
170 Nathalie VRIGNON M3 F TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:34:43 16 3 facebook Diplôme
171 Amaury LE BOUEDEC SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:34:44 155 33 facebook Diplôme
172 Johann GASSELING M1 M ADAF 01:34:55 156 23 facebook Diplôme
173 Virginie BAILLARGUET M2 F ADAFMN 01:34:55 17 6 facebook Diplôme
174 Flavie LEDANOIS M2 F 01:34:58 18 7 facebook Diplôme
175 Damien CANTO M1 M TRIATHLON CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:35:00 157 24 facebook Diplôme
176 Clémence MAILLET SE F 01:35:42 19 4 facebook Diplôme
177 Eva TREMBLE M2 F 01:35:52 20 8 facebook Diplôme
178 Christophe SURCOUF M3 M 01:36:05 158 24 facebook Diplôme
179 Pierre-jean GAUTIER M5 M 01:36:07 159 10 facebook Diplôme
180 Sophie MONTEAU M2 F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:36:14 21 9 facebook Diplôme
181 Ludovic DERRIEN M1 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:36:14 160 25 facebook Diplôme
182 Claire VOINEAU M0 F S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:36:28 22 3 facebook Diplôme
183 Frederic BOINET M3 M 01:36:31 161 25 facebook Diplôme
184 Pascal PARTHENAY M5 M 01:36:55 162 11 facebook Diplôme
185 Damien BURGAUD M0 M 01:37:01 163 12 facebook Diplôme
186 Sylvie DELHOUME M5 F 01:37:10 23 1 facebook Diplôme
187 Alain WALEK M4 M 01:37:17 164 9 facebook Diplôme
188 Cyril CARBONEL M2 M TRIATHLON ST ASTIER 01:37:22 165 34 facebook Diplôme
189 Frédéric VILLAR M4 M 01:37:27 166 10 facebook Diplôme
190 Vanessa FLECHEAU M1 F 01:37:47 24 4 facebook Diplôme
191 Pierre MASSONNAUD M2 M 01:38:00 167 35 facebook Diplôme
192 Patrick BRANDY M4 M COGNAC AC 01:38:00 168 11 facebook Diplôme
193 Sebastien ROBIN M3 M RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 01:38:01 169 26 facebook Diplôme
194 Pascal AUVINET M5 M ASCH HOPITAL 01:38:02 170 12 facebook Diplôme
195 Mathieu BODIN M1 M 01:38:03 171 26 facebook Diplôme
196 Christophe LOIR M3 M 01:38:06 172 27 facebook Diplôme
197 Dominique VINCENT M5 F LES GAMBADEURS DE GIVRAY 01:38:13 25 2 facebook Diplôme
198 Christophe LISOIS M4 M TRIAT CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:38:23 173 12 facebook Diplôme
199 Cedric DELAPLACE M2 M 01:38:24 174 36 facebook Diplôme
200 Manuel PEROCHAIN M3 M S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:38:32 175 28 facebook Diplôme
201 Olivier JOURDAIN M1 M 01:38:33 176 27 facebook Diplôme
202 Véronique CORTE REAL M3 F GASS 01:38:33 26 4 facebook Diplôme
203 Stéphane CABANAC M4 M RUN ACCUEIL 01:38:48 177 13 facebook Diplôme
204 Maxime KEREBEL SE M 01:38:55 178 34 facebook Diplôme
205 FABRICE VIALE M3 M LA VIE EST BELLE 01:38:59 179 29 facebook Diplôme
206 Celine DUPAS M2 F TEAM TRAIL 17 01:39:05 27 10 facebook Diplôme
207 Florence RISSER M0 F 01:39:08 28 4 facebook Diplôme
208 Jordan BOSSE SE M 01:39:09 180 35 facebook Diplôme
209 Aurélien AGRAM M0 M 01:39:10 181 13 facebook Diplôme
210 Sébastien MORIN M2 M 01:39:16 182 37 facebook Diplôme
211 Laurent TALON M4 M COURS`SON NATURE 01:39:21 183 14 facebook Diplôme
212 Laurent PRUVOT M1 M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:39:35 184 28 facebook Diplôme
213 Fabien BRETON M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:39:39 185 29 facebook Diplôme
214 Delphine MORANGE M2 F S/L SC SURGERES 01:39:46 29 11 facebook Diplôme
215 Franky DUSSEVAL M2 M 01:39:47 186 38 facebook Diplôme
216 Julien DELOUVEE M2 M 01:39:52 187 39 facebook Diplôme
217 Benjamin FAURE M1 M 01:39:53 188 30 facebook Diplôme
218 Pierre BETTUZZI M5 M 01:39:56 189 13 facebook Diplôme
219 Bastien ALLEGRE M1 M TCT 01:40:05 190 31 facebook Diplôme
220 Bruno VISSAC M4 M 01:40:07 191 15 facebook Diplôme
221 Eric ALLARD M5 M Anti Virus 01:40:13 192 14 facebook Diplôme
222 Jean François FORT M6 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:40:27 193 5 facebook Diplôme
223 Steeve NOBILI M3 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:40:31 194 30 facebook Diplôme
224 Denis PRUNET M5 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:40:34 195 15 facebook Diplôme
225 Guillaume AUVRAY M2 M 01:40:35 196 40 facebook Diplôme
226 Mickael MUSE M3 M 01:40:35 197 31 facebook Diplôme
227 Vincent LE GARREC M2 M 01:40:43 198 41 facebook Diplôme
228 Marianne RIBIERE SE F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:40:46 30 5 facebook Diplôme
229 Loïc GUENON M1 M 01:40:51 199 32 facebook Diplôme
230 Jean-michel POUSSADE M5 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:41:07 200 16 facebook Diplôme
231 Amelie GAHAT M0 F 01:41:09 31 5 facebook Diplôme
232 Dominique LESTRILLE M2 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:41:12 201 42 facebook Diplôme
233 Eva BIRONIEN ES F 01:41:22 32 1 facebook Diplôme
234 Gabriel CLAIR M1 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:41:25 202 33 facebook Diplôme
235 Morgan MOREAU M0 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:41:27 203 14 facebook Diplôme
236 Herve LARAPIDIE M4 M AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:41:30 204 16 facebook Diplôme
237 Tabatha BURRELL SE F 01:41:31 33 6 facebook Diplôme
238 Emmanuel AUGEREAU M3 M 01:41:37 205 32 facebook Diplôme
239 Pierre SMERALDI SE M RDTN BREUIL MAGNE 01:41:49 206 36 facebook Diplôme
240 Jean-emmanuel DENAIS M0 M RAID DU TRI NATURE BREUIL MAGNE 01:41:50 207 15 facebook Diplôme
241 Christophe GAGNAN M3 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:41:51 208 33 facebook Diplôme
242 Tony DAUDET M0 M 01:41:55 209 16 facebook Diplôme
243 Gaetan RICOUX M1 M 01:42:01 210 34 facebook Diplôme
244 Aurelie GINDRAUD M2 F 01:42:10 34 12 facebook Diplôme
245 Valerie HABUDZIK M4 F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:42:12 35 1 facebook Diplôme
246 Francis JACQUEMENT M5 M 01:42:13 211 17 facebook Diplôme
247 Catherine COMPAGNON M5 F 01:42:15 36 3 facebook Diplôme
248 Lionelle TESTU M1 F TEAM TRAIL 17 01:42:27 37 5 facebook Diplôme
249 Romaric MICHENEAU M2 M 01:42:28 212 43 facebook Diplôme
250 Gérald FOUGA M3 M 01:42:28 213 34 facebook Diplôme
251 David PALITTA M3 M 01:42:34 214 35 facebook Diplôme
252 Guillaume LEROY SE M 01:42:49 215 37 facebook Diplôme
253 Liliane LABBAYE M5 F COGNAC AC 01:42:51 38 4 facebook Diplôme
254 Jean Philippe BAYLAC M3 M 01:43:00 216 36 facebook Diplôme
255 Xavier LAMBERT M3 M 01:43:19 217 37 facebook Diplôme
256 Mathieu LAMBERT SE M 01:43:19 218 38 facebook Diplôme
257 Sébastien CHAPUZET M2 M 01:43:27 219 44 facebook Diplôme
258 Emmanuel HOARAU SE M 01:43:34 220 39 facebook Diplôme
259 Fabien FAZILLEAU M1 M 01:43:42 221 35 facebook Diplôme
260 Arnaud GIRARD M2 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:43:44 222 45 facebook Diplôme
261 Patrice CHARBEAU M7 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:43:48 223 2 facebook Diplôme
262 Christophe BOUTIN M4 M 01:43:49 224 17 facebook Diplôme
263 Chloé FABIEN SE F 01:44:05 39 7 facebook Diplôme
264 David GENOU M3 M 01:44:08 225 38 facebook Diplôme
265 Jérôme RAFFIN M2 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:44:08 226 46 facebook Diplôme
266 Samantha FALCONNIER SE F 01:44:13 40 8 facebook Diplôme
267 Gérard PASQUALINI M3 M 01:44:13 227 39 facebook Diplôme
268 Will LUCAS M3 M 01:44:22 228 40 facebook Diplôme
269 Dimitri VALENTIN SE M 01:44:29 229 40 facebook Diplôme
270 Viviane PALLUAS M3 F 01:44:31 41 5 facebook Diplôme
271 Cecilia LAISSY SE F 01:44:33 42 9 facebook Diplôme
272 Olivier DUFOUR M1 M 01:44:34 230 36 facebook Diplôme
273 Marion MARTINEZ SE F 01:44:39 43 10 facebook Diplôme
274 Thierry COULAIS M4 M RUN ACCEUIL 01:44:41 231 18 facebook Diplôme
275 Veronique LAMY M4 F 01:44:51 44 2 facebook Diplôme
276 Alexandre QUINTIN M2 M 01:44:53 232 47 facebook Diplôme
277 Amanda GARDER M1 F 01:44:54 45 6 facebook Diplôme
278 Philippe RENOUX M5 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:44:56 233 18 facebook Diplôme
279 Cécile DANIEZ M2 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:45:03 46 13 facebook Diplôme
280 Nathalie LEMAIRE M4 F URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:45:15 47 3 facebook Diplôme
281 Vanessa ARDOUIN M2 F URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:45:15 48 14 facebook Diplôme
282 Magali GRALL M5 F URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:45:15 49 5 facebook Diplôme
283 Marion BOUCHAIN SE F 01:45:31 50 11 facebook Diplôme
284 Cedric DEPLAIX M1 M 01:45:31 234 37 facebook Diplôme
285 Sandrine VINCENDEAU M4 F 01:45:40 51 4 facebook Diplôme
286 Valentin PORTELA M0 M 01:45:42 235 17 facebook Diplôme
287 Christian HURSON M7 M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:45:50 236 3 facebook Diplôme
288 Véronique BAUSSET M4 F S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:45:54 52 5 facebook Diplôme
289 Nathalie DIEZ-VERDIER M4 F ASPHALTE 94 01:46:12 53 6 facebook Diplôme
290 Alexandra BAUD M2 F 01:46:21 54 15 facebook Diplôme
291 Stéphanie DAVID SE F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:46:30 55 12 facebook Diplôme
292 Estelle LORET M1 F santorun 01:46:31 56 7 facebook Diplôme
293 Jacky VERNOUX M6 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:46:45 237 6 facebook Diplôme
294 Pierre GODON M5 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:46:55 238 19 facebook Diplôme
295 Sandrine LASCOUX M1 F RCTAT 01:47:05 57 8 facebook Diplôme
296 Mélinda TROUVE ES F 01:47:16 58 2 facebook Diplôme
297 Bertrand LABBAYE M4 M COGNAC AC 01:47:17 239 19 facebook Diplôme
298 Remi GOURRIN M3 M LE CLUB CAMPUS 01:47:21 240 41 facebook Diplôme
299 Pascal SABOURAULT M5 M RCTAT 01:47:25 241 20 facebook Diplôme
300 Yves GUITTON M5 M 01:47:44 242 21 facebook Diplôme
301 Franck BECANNE M4 M 01:47:46 243 20 facebook Diplôme
302 Jacques SAUCEDE M5 M RDTN BREUIL MAGNE 01:47:57 244 22 facebook Diplôme
303 Kevin JANVIER SE M 01:48:00 245 41 facebook Diplôme
304 Christelle LARIGAUDERIE M2 F 01:48:27 59 16 facebook Diplôme
305 Frederic BRUNETEAU M3 M santorun 01:48:45 246 42 facebook Diplôme
306 Hélène TRILLEAUD M3 F 01:48:53 60 6 facebook Diplôme
307 Christophe GRANDHOMME M3 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:48:55 247 43 facebook Diplôme
308 Christine BACHELIER-CANU M4 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:49:14 61 7 facebook Diplôme
309 Beatrice BEATRICE MENARD M2 F EVIDENC LADY 01:49:28 62 17 facebook Diplôme
310 Delphine LEROMAIN DAUNAS M1 F AMPA 01:49:30 63 9 facebook Diplôme
311 Christelle BOURSAUD M3 F BOUSSAC RUNNING 01:49:30 64 7 facebook Diplôme
312 Baptiste TONIN M0 M 01:49:32 248 18 facebook Diplôme
313 Catherine WILCOCK M0 F LE CLUB CAMPUS 01:49:35 65 6 facebook Diplôme
314 Serge LISIACK M6 M 01:49:53 249 7 facebook Diplôme
315 Georges GUERRY M8 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:50:08 250 1 facebook Diplôme
316 Céline LOTTE M1 F TIC ET TAC 01:50:14 66 10 facebook Diplôme
317 Didier POLANSKI M5 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:50:26 251 23 facebook Diplôme
318 Katell MALHERE SE F 01:50:28 67 13 facebook Diplôme
319 Karina TIENNOT DELAMARRE M3 F RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 01:50:29 68 8 facebook Diplôme
320 Emmanuelle BONNIN M2 F 01:50:29 69 18 facebook Diplôme
321 Alain POULARD M5 M 01:50:42 252 24 facebook Diplôme
322 Caroline FECHOZ M1 F 01:50:58 70 11 facebook Diplôme
323 Hajar EMIN SE M 01:51:04 253 42 facebook Diplôme
324 Michel TURBIAZ M7 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:51:11 254 4 facebook Diplôme
325 Robert FAVRE M9 M 01:51:14 255 1 facebook Diplôme
326 Arnaud NEVERS M2 M COURS ON NATURE 01:51:31 256 48 facebook Diplôme
327 Dorothée BAVEREL M1 F 01:51:32 71 12 facebook Diplôme
328 Melanie BACHE GABRIELSEN M0 F MARATHON DU COGNAC 01:51:33 72 7 facebook Diplôme
329 Cedric CHAUVET M2 M MARATHON DU COGNAC 01:51:34 257 49 facebook Diplôme
330 Geoffrey DUREAU ES M 01:51:46 258 5 facebook Diplôme
331 Sébastien SFIOTTI M1 M 01:51:51 259 38 facebook Diplôme
332 Déborah LA ROSA SE F santorun 01:51:56 73 14 facebook Diplôme
333 Bruno LA ROSA M4 M 01:51:57 260 21 facebook Diplôme
334 Aurore LUCAS SE F 01:52:13 74 15 facebook Diplôme
335 Marie-liesse DE GELIS SE F 01:52:13 75 16 facebook Diplôme
336 Henri JOUANIN M4 M 01:52:16 261 22 facebook Diplôme
337 Blandine HALLEY M0 F URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:52:44 76 8 facebook Diplôme
338 Nicolas AINAGA M3 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:52:53 262 44 facebook Diplôme
339 Simon GAPPE M0 M 01:53:03 263 19 facebook Diplôme
340 Christine CLEMENT-ROBIN M4 F RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 01:53:07 77 8 facebook Diplôme
341 Margot LONGEARET SE F 01:53:17 78 17 facebook Diplôme
342 Pierre JOSEPH M5 M santorun 01:53:24 264 25 facebook Diplôme
343 Virginie DAGUIN M2 F 01:53:37 79 19 facebook Diplôme
344 Christophe GIRODON M3 M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:53:53 265 45 facebook Diplôme
345 Nicolas BLIN SE M 01:54:02 266 43 facebook Diplôme
346 Isabelle PADEIRO M2 F 01:54:10 80 20 facebook Diplôme
347 Laurélie QUETIER SE F S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:54:17 81 18 facebook Diplôme
348 Celine DIEVAL M1 F S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:54:31 82 13 facebook Diplôme
349 Alain BOURSAUD M7 M 01:54:45 267 5 facebook Diplôme
350 Paul LOPEZ SE M 01:55:51 268 44 facebook Diplôme
351 Fany PARLANGE ES F 01:55:54 83 3 facebook Diplôme
352 Annabelle GALAIS SE F 01:55:57 84 19 facebook Diplôme
353 Sebastien BILLAUD M3 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:56:01 269 46 facebook Diplôme
354 Philippe JOY M7 M 01:56:53 270 6 facebook Diplôme
355 Christian RAGER M7 M 01:57:42 271 7 facebook Diplôme
356 Philippe VIAUD M6 M 01:57:43 272 8 facebook Diplôme
357 Claudine COSTE M5 F RUN ACCUEIL 01:58:02 85 6 facebook Diplôme
358 Margot DESFORGES ES F ST PALAIS SPORT FOOT 01:58:06 86 4 facebook Diplôme
359 Bruno ROULAND M4 M 01:58:10 273 23 facebook Diplôme
360 Margot LUTAU SE F 01:58:22 87 20 facebook Diplôme
361 Hélène HOSTEING M3 F 01:58:28 88 9 facebook Diplôme
362 Joel TANNEAU M6 M 01:58:34 274 9 facebook Diplôme
363 Florence COULAIS M3 F RUN ACCUEIL 01:58:44 89 10 facebook Diplôme
364 Jessica DROUVILLE M4 F URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:58:47 90 9 facebook Diplôme
365 Justine PUGIN M1 F 01:58:49 91 14 facebook Diplôme
366 Isabelle CHEVALIER M3 F ATHLÉTIC CLUB ANGERIEN 02:00:12 92 11 facebook Diplôme
367 Cédric GUILLEMET M1 M 02:01:17 275 39 facebook Diplôme
368 Jean Michel RAMBAULT M6 M GASS SAUJON 02:02:40 276 10 facebook Diplôme
369 Thierry PHILIPPS M4 M 02:02:41 277 24 facebook Diplôme
370 Francoise CARRE M6 F RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 02:03:13 93 1 facebook Diplôme
371 Célie CARAGLIANO M1 F 02:03:42 94 15 facebook Diplôme
372 Françoise DORBE M4 F 02:03:43 95 10 facebook Diplôme
373 Valérie FRASQUILHO M4 F 02:03:43 96 11 facebook Diplôme
374 Guillaume BOULLAULT M2 M 02:04:02 278 50 facebook Diplôme
375 Emmanuelle DECADI M3 F 02:04:29 97 12 facebook Diplôme
376 Valérie BECANNE M4 F 02:07:02 98 12 facebook Diplôme
377 Philippe KABUDZIK M4 M ATHLESTISME OLERONAIS 02:07:35 279 25 facebook Diplôme
378 Stephanie DARRIDOL M2 F AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS 02:08:42 99 21 facebook Diplôme
379 Ophélie ROUSSEAU M1 F 02:09:28 100 16 facebook Diplôme
380 Maxime SOBANSKI SE M 02:11:14 280 45 facebook Diplôme
381 Stéphane DECADI M4 M 02:14:04 281 26 facebook Diplôme
382 Cecile DUBREUIL M0 F LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES 02:14:04 101 9 facebook Diplôme
383 Valérie COBLARD M3 F 02:15:31 102 13 facebook Diplôme
384 Meryline MACAIGNE M4 F santorun 02:15:51 103 13 facebook Diplôme
385 Christelle AUBIN M2 F 02:19:28 104 22 facebook Diplôme
386 Sabrina ROUSIER M1 F 02:30:47 105 17 facebook Diplôme
387 Virginie ABDOU M1 F 02:30:48 106 18 facebook Diplôme
388 Brimboeuf ANDREA SE M 02:30:48 282 46 facebook Diplôme