Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 William LEVEQUE M1 M ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:09:38.00 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Merlet MERLET GREGORY M1 M 01:11:12.38 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Damien LAPOUGES M0 M 01:12:23.33 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Pascal CHEZE M3 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:13:24.54 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Kevin COMTE SE M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 01:13:48.11 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Thierry GALLIEN M4 M PERIGUEUX RUNNNG 01:15:09.45 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Arnaud DELPECH M1 M TEAM CHARLOT 01:15:39.35 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Adrien CHABREYROU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:15:47.75 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Julien COUDERC SE M 01:15:59.45 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Bastien VERGNAUD SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:16:09.13 10 4 facebook facebook
11 Mathieu BESOLI M0 M 01:16:59.46 11 2 facebook facebook
12 Thierry PRATVIEL M4 M VCLARDINOIS 01:17:15.20 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Lucas RABARTIN JU M TEAM G TRAIL 01:17:41.08 13 1 facebook facebook
14 Nicolas MOURET M0 M 01:18:00.26 14 3 facebook facebook
15 Jean-marc NAILLON M4 M S/L Périgord Noir Athlétisme 01:19:20.20 15 3 facebook facebook
16 Nicolas BINSON M2 M 01:19:24.11 16 1 facebook facebook
17 Baptiste ROUMANIE SE M 01:20:04.03 17 5 facebook facebook
18 Marc MASSOUBRE SE M 01:21:33.05 18 6 facebook facebook
19 Michel BELAIR M3 M L.G TRAIL 01:21:38.92 19 2 facebook facebook
20 Jean-françois DURAND M3 M 01:21:58.05 20 3 facebook facebook
21 Maurice GOUZON M3 M 01:22:02.28 21 4 facebook facebook
22 Manon CHATENET JU F 01:22:06.77 1 1 facebook facebook
23 Cédric CHASTENET M1 M EST 01:22:27.16 22 4 facebook facebook
24 Michael BAUDESSON M2 M 01:23:05.36 23 2 facebook facebook
25 Christophe JOLIBERT M1 M COCC 01:23:05.86 24 5 facebook facebook
26 Massimiliano BOTOSSO M2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:23:05.95 25 3 facebook facebook
27 Benjamin DUPUY M0 M POP 24 01:24:18.44 26 4 facebook facebook
28 Thierry CHEYRAL M4 M VELO SILEX 01:24:31.24 27 4 facebook facebook
29 Youssef TAZI SE M 01:24:40.64 28 7 facebook facebook
30 Jean-Jacques BARRY M4 M POM SY 01:24:47.59 29 5 facebook facebook
31 Thierry PORCHER M3 M 01:25:19.31 30 5 facebook facebook
32 #355 ?Dossard SE M 01:25:50.12 31 8 facebook facebook
33 Loic FEYDI M1 M C.O.C.C ATHLÉTISME 01:25:51.36 32 6 facebook facebook
34 Jean-philippe ENCARNACAO M2 M 01:26:05.26 33 4 facebook facebook
35 Olivier DUMONT M3 M LA GRAULE NATURE LGN 01:27:19.51 34 6 facebook facebook
36 Mario BAPTISTA M3 M 01:28:36.66 35 7 facebook facebook
37 Rémi DENIAUD M2 M 01:28:40.43 36 5 facebook facebook
38 Hannah COPELAND M2 F CAAC 01:28:47.00 2 1 facebook facebook
39 Chartagnac YANNICK M2 M POM SY 01:29:03.45 37 6 facebook facebook
40 Elise GUILLE M0 F 01:29:16.26 3 1 facebook facebook
41 Isabelle LOMBARD M1 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:30:19.63 4 1 facebook facebook
42 Laetitia DEMARLE SE F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:30:19.83 5 1 facebook facebook
43 Daniel DAUVERGNE M4 M TEAMDAN 01:30:34.72 38 6 facebook facebook
44 Jean Marc AUTEFORT M3 M 01:30:46.47 39 8 facebook facebook
45 Lionel PEYTOUREAU M2 M 01:31:01.37 40 7 facebook facebook
46 Julien LONGIERAS SE M 01:31:03.97 41 9 facebook facebook
47 Cyril CATARD M1 M 01:31:04.13 42 7 facebook facebook
48 Christophe COUSTILLAS M2 M 01:31:50.84 43 8 facebook facebook
49 Patrice VALADE M3 M SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON 01:32:17.34 44 9 facebook facebook
50 Max PHILIPPE ES M 01:32:17.82 45 1 facebook facebook
51 Thomas ARCHAT SE M 01:32:43.91 46 10 facebook facebook
52 Morgan GRANGETEAU M0 M 01:32:46.64 47 5 facebook facebook
53 Olivier SIMON M1 M PNA 01:32:57.91 48 8 facebook facebook
54 Eric PONS M4 M PNA SARLAT 01:33:05.79 49 7 facebook facebook
55 Thierry LAFAYE SE M 01:33:50.29 50 11 facebook facebook
56 Jeremy BRUNETEAU M1 M TEAM THENON 01:34:38.58 51 9 facebook facebook
57 Laure DRECOURT M0 F 01:34:41.92 6 2 facebook facebook
58 David LAFFOREST M2 M 01:34:52.70 52 9 facebook facebook
59 Olivier VERPOORT M0 M 01:35:00.53 53 6 facebook facebook
60 Thomas HEM M2 M 01:35:24.97 54 10 facebook facebook
61 #360 ?Dossard SE M 01:35:35.85 55 12 facebook facebook
62 Nardo BENEDICTO M6 M TRIATHLON SAINT ASTIER 01:35:38.27 56 1 facebook facebook
63 Denis SAUVESTRE M6 M POMS Y 01:35:54.03 57 2 facebook facebook
64 Vincent CHATENET M1 M 01:35:54.82 58 10 facebook facebook
65 Sylvain CHARENTON M1 M S/L TULLE AC 01:35:58.26 59 11 facebook facebook
66 Helene LAMPIN M0 F 01:36:42.37 7 3 facebook facebook
67 Julien CHONIS SE M ASPR RUNNING 01:37:08.85 60 13 facebook facebook
68 Romain EYSSARTIER M1 M 01:37:36.64 61 12 facebook facebook
69 Manon BONHOURE SE F PNA SARLAT 01:38:31.36 8 2 facebook facebook
70 Laurent BARRUCHE M1 M 01:38:44.76 62 13 facebook facebook
71 Frederic SAINSON M1 M 01:38:46.37 63 14 facebook facebook
72 Philippe PINTO M3 M LA SANILHACOISE 01:39:06.78 64 10 facebook facebook
73 Noémie LACROIX M0 F 01:39:12.02 9 4 facebook facebook
74 Gilles REDON M2 M RAIDOC24 01:39:28.00 65 11 facebook facebook
75 Jean LON-MON-POY M0 M 01:39:30.25 66 7 facebook facebook
76 Laurent LONGIERAS M3 M 01:40:21.68 67 11 facebook facebook
77 Stéphane BIGOTTE M2 M 01:40:45.84 68 12 facebook facebook
78 Christophe MESPOULEDE M2 M 01:41:18.23 69 13 facebook facebook
79 Florence MAZIERE M3 F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:41:45.54 10 1 facebook facebook
80 Virginie DONNETTE M1 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:42:23.54 11 2 facebook facebook
81 Jérôme DONNETTE M2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:42:24.25 70 14 facebook facebook
82 Fred NAUD M1 M 01:42:37.90 71 15 facebook facebook
83 Chabreyrou FREDERIC M4 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:43:02.62 72 8 facebook facebook
84 Valérie ISABELLE M1 F 01:43:22.30 12 3 facebook facebook
85 Nicolas LEMPEREUR M3 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:44:06.74 73 12 facebook facebook
86 Herve DUVAL M2 M 01:44:21.62 74 15 facebook facebook
87 Gregory THUILLEZ M0 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:44:34.78 75 8 facebook facebook
88 Serge MOYEN M4 M 01:44:46.17 76 9 facebook facebook
89 Amandine MOYEN SE F 01:44:46.52 13 3 facebook facebook
90 Thibaud FAUCON M2 M 01:44:47.01 77 16 facebook facebook
91 Daïf HALIMI M2 M 01:45:05.08 78 17 facebook facebook
92 Remy MAZE M1 M 01:45:12.86 79 16 facebook facebook
93 #350 ?Dossard SE M 01:45:16.51 80 14 facebook facebook
94 Doris BLANCHARD M2 M 01:45:22.73 81 18 facebook facebook
95 Stephane BOYER M2 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:45:23.35 82 19 facebook facebook
96 Pierre GUILHOT M3 M COCC CHAMIERS 01:45:23.40 83 13 facebook facebook
97 William GEOFFRE SE M 01:46:10.12 84 15 facebook facebook
98 Valerie BRUNEAU M1 F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:46:11.13 14 4 facebook facebook
99 Valerie PORCHER M3 F ESCA 01:46:14.51 15 2 facebook facebook
100 Joanne PAILLER M1 F 01:46:18.69 16 5 facebook facebook
101 Julien MATHET SE M 01:46:18.81 85 16 facebook facebook
102 Sandra DANJOU M0 F CACC RUNNING 01:46:30.28 17 5 facebook facebook
103 Joel BOSSAVIE M4 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:49:30.58 86 10 facebook facebook
104 Theo BOURGOIN ES M 01:50:23.89 87 2 facebook facebook
105 Francis BOURGOIN M4 M 01:50:30.46 88 11 facebook facebook
106 Fabienne MERLHIOT M3 F 01:50:57.19 18 3 facebook facebook
107 Yannick MERLHIOT M3 M 01:51:00.51 89 14 facebook facebook
108 Maryse BARREAU M3 F PNA SARLAT 01:51:05.59 19 4 facebook facebook
109 Agnès DISIER M3 F ATHLETISME SAINT PANTALEON 01:51:48.98 20 5 facebook facebook
110 Jean-Marc GARDET M6 M 01:51:49.61 90 3 facebook facebook
111 Nicolas REBEYROL M2 M CACC RUNNING 01:53:23.09 91 20 facebook facebook
112 Chrystelle DALIA M1 F ES TRELISSAC 01:57:28.24 21 6 facebook facebook
113 Benoit DALIA M2 M ES TRELISSAC 01:57:30.13 92 21 facebook facebook
114 Nicolas CAROT M0 M 01:57:52.41 93 9 facebook facebook
115 Leah ERDAHL M0 F RAID OC 24 01:58:11.29 22 6 facebook facebook
116 Guillemette FLORIMOND M4 F 01:59:22.24 23 1 facebook facebook
117 Loane RIVET M2 F AUSTRACHIEN ET SON BERGER 01:59:36.67 24 2 facebook facebook
118 Virginie HARBONNIER M2 F 02:00:05.33 25 3 facebook facebook
119 Fabrice POIROT M3 M 02:00:05.51 94 15 facebook facebook
120 Marie pierre LACOUR M4 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:01:23.18 26 2 facebook facebook
121 Thierry LACOUR M4 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:01:23.43 95 12 facebook facebook
122 Estelle SERRANO SE F 02:03:13.36 27 4 facebook facebook
123 Claude BOST M8 M 02:03:19.15 96 1 facebook facebook
124 Marc BECRET M5 M 02:03:29.85 97 1 facebook facebook
125 Marie-claire BECRET-DALLE M5 F VTT?ISLE 02:03:39.02 28 1 facebook facebook
126 Pauline GAUTHIER SE F 02:04:47.98 29 5 facebook facebook
127 Antoine GAUTHIER ES M 02:04:48.20 98 3 facebook facebook
128 Joris PELLETIER SE M 02:04:48.89 99 17 facebook facebook
129 Gerard BECHADERGUE M6 M TEAM GG 02:05:24.65 100 4 facebook facebook
130 Stephanie BERTRAND M2 F S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 02:09:42.00 30 4 facebook facebook
131 Frédéric LAGUIONIE SE M FIRST ROUND 02:11:47.97 101 18 facebook facebook
132 Estelle DA CUNHA M3 F PNA 02:17:33.30 31 6 facebook facebook
133 Christophe PINGUET M3 M 02:19:18.49 102 16 facebook facebook
134 Yann PETIT-JEAN M2 M 02:30:27.00 103 22 facebook facebook
135 Sarah PONS SE F PNA SARLAT 02:37:00.00 32 6 facebook facebook
136 Alain COUDERC M7 M PNA SARLAT 02:37:01.00 104 1 facebook facebook