Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous JEU JUN SEN
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Pierre DELLA CORTE SEN M BORDEAUX ETUDIANTS CLUB 00:23:24.99 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Adhan BAKIRI JUN M BORDEAUX ETUDIANTS CLUB 00:24:24.32 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Antoine MOUQUOT JUN M A. S. ST MEDARD EN JALLES 00:26:20.81 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Agathe PAULI SEN F FRANCE 00:26:40.12 1 1 facebook facebook
5 Jules LECOQ JUN M A S C P A 00:26:52.79 4 3 facebook facebook
6 Juliette FEIL-PERCONTE JUN F BORDEAUX ETUDIANTS CLUB 00:27:39.36 2 1 facebook facebook
7 Luan MAZET-VIGNAUD JUN M FRANCE 00:27:41.50 5 4 facebook facebook
8 Julien DUFOURCQ JUN M A. S. ST MEDARD EN JALLES 00:28:02.88 6 5 facebook facebook
9 Clément MOUQUOT JUN M A. S. ST MEDARD EN JALLES 00:28:15.42 7 6 facebook facebook
10 Maxence DELISLE JUN M A S C P A 00:28:19.62 8 7 facebook facebook
11 Marie LELONG SEN F RENNES NATATION 00:28:30.10 3 2 facebook facebook
12 Camille MINVIELLE JUN F A S C P A 00:28:36.47 4 2 facebook facebook
13 Margot ESTEVEZ JUN F A S C P A 00:28:45.08 5 3 facebook facebook
14 Joris MERMIN JEU M A. S. ST MEDARD EN JALLES 00:29:35.84 9 1 facebook facebook
15 Fabrice MERMIN SEN M A. S. ST MEDARD EN JALLES 00:30:00.36 10 2 facebook facebook
16 Leonie FRAISSE SEN F A. S. ST MEDARD EN JALLES 00:30:08.26 6 3 facebook facebook
17 Salome GALVAO-CANO JUN F BORDEAUX ETUDIANTS CLUB 00:30:14.84 7 4 facebook facebook
18 Xavier RAFFALLI SEN M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 00:30:42.10 11 3 facebook facebook
19 Valentine KERBRAT JUN F A S C P A 00:30:53.36 8 5 facebook facebook
20 Faustine YONNET JUN F BORDEAUX ETUDIANTS CLUB 00:31:27.05 9 6 facebook facebook
21 Celine CARRON SEN F FRANCE 00:32:08.66 10 4 facebook facebook
22 Hector DENAYER JUN M SPORT CLUB SELESTAT 00:32:32.11 12 8 facebook facebook
23 Tatiana DELORGE JUN F BORDEAUX ETUDIANTS CLUB 00:32:34.61 11 7 facebook facebook
24 Léane MORCEAU SEN F CLUB NAUTIQUE NEUVILLOIS 00:32:45.50 12 5 facebook facebook
25 Clément GUERRE SEN M LES COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX 00:32:48.48 13 4 facebook facebook
26 Karl DE JAHAM SEN M BORDEAUX ETUDIANTS CLUB 00:33:25.81 14 5 facebook facebook
27 Stephane VIVIER SEN M BORDEAUX ETUDIANTS CLUB 00:33:29.17 15 6 facebook facebook
28 Emma ROUCOU JUN F BORDEAUX ETUDIANTS CLUB 00:34:03.69 13 8 facebook facebook
29 Arnaud GUEGUEN SEN M FRANCE 00:34:15.60 16 7 facebook facebook
30 Andrea MAZOYER JUN F A. S. ST MEDARD EN JALLES 00:34:18.70 14 9 facebook facebook
31 Herbert KLINGBEIL SEN M EXOCET MASTER CLUB 00:35:36.83 17 8 facebook facebook
32 Apoline VION SEN F FRANCE 00:36:44.42 15 6 facebook facebook
33 Nicolas SERENO SEN M BORDEAUX ETUDIANTS CLUB 00:36:46.52 18 9 facebook facebook
34 Katarzyna LEWICKA SEN F FRANCE 00:37:28.69 16 7 facebook facebook
35 Frédéric BOUTOULLE SEN M UNION SPORTIVE BOUSCATAISE 00:38:25.22 19 10 facebook facebook
36 Marie-Hélène PUIG SEN F CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE 00:40:50.19 17 8 facebook facebook
37 Jean Baptiste HERNANDEZ SEN M 00:42:03.15 20 11 facebook facebook
38 Christine PEIRCE SEN F 00:45:02.19 18 9 facebook facebook
39 Solène SACHE SEN F CERGY PONTOISE NATATION 00:50:40.03 19 10 facebook facebook