Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 YVES-MARIE LENESTOUR SE M 01:07:25.72 1 1 facebook facebook
2 William HORREREAU V1 M SPORTNATURE CHAMADELLE 01:14:02.07 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Mickaël FAURE SE M 01:15:50.29 3 2 facebook facebook
4 David ADAM V1 M US Talence 01:20:37.12 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Jérôme - Lso Trail BONY V1 M LSO TRAIL 01:20:50.02 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Marie OHEIX SE F 01:21:29.19 1 1 facebook facebook
7 Louis TRESTARD ES M ASPTT TOURS 01:21:29.56 6 1 facebook facebook
8 Christophe DEGORCAS V1 M 01:22:20.67 7 4 facebook facebook
9 Etienne GAUTHIER SE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:22:31.06 8 3 facebook facebook
10 Romain PICHON SE M SCAP CADAUJAC 01:26:30.64 9 4 facebook facebook
11 Pinel MARCEAU SE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 01:26:41.15 10 5 facebook facebook
12 Edouard LACOSTE V1 M TEAM BULEON 01:26:43.70 11 5 facebook facebook
13 Stephane OGERON V2 M 01:26:45.97 12 1 facebook facebook
14 Julien GAY DEPASSIER SE M 01:26:47.38 13 6 facebook facebook
15 Véronique - Lso Trail HAMOT V1 F LSO TRAIL 01:26:51.38 2 1 facebook facebook
16 Guillaume DEGRELLE SE M 01:26:56.01 14 7 facebook facebook
17 Jean-Baptiste BUREAU SE M A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 01:27:05.00 15 8 facebook facebook
18 Stéphane CHIRON V1 M URBAN RUNNERS BORDEAUX 01:27:05.22 16 6 facebook facebook
19 Victor BARBERO SE M 01:27:06.00 17 9 facebook facebook
20 Pierre MASSON SE M 01:27:24.21 18 10 facebook facebook
21 Olivier LAMY V1 M BEC LEOGNAN 01:27:26.82 19 7 facebook facebook
22 Hugo FOURNIER CA M 01:27:48.50 20 1 facebook facebook
23 Clément FOUCHÉ ES M 01:28:05.47 21 2 facebook facebook
24 Thierry QUESADA V1 M 01:28:20.08 22 8 facebook facebook
25 Michaël DROUBAY SE M URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 01:28:35.69 23 11 facebook facebook
26 Fabien BREGET V1 M AIR3 BORDEAUX 01:28:40.88 24 9 facebook facebook
27 Bertrand BELDA SE M 01:30:43.71 25 12 facebook facebook
28 Piéric CHARTIER SE M 01:34:37.45 26 13 facebook facebook
29 Thierry SIGWALD V1 M 01:35:00.20 27 10 facebook facebook
30 Yannick PRENAT SE M 01:35:02.92 28 14 facebook facebook
31 Maxime LALOUBERE SE M IOB 01:35:09.85 29 15 facebook facebook
32 Sebastien BENATTAR V1 M 01:35:27.52 30 11 facebook facebook
33 Nicolas BELLIARD SE M L’ABIT 01:36:10.47 31 16 facebook facebook
34 Clément LE PARQUIC SE M L'ABIT 01:36:10.78 32 17 facebook facebook
35 Benoit GORCE V1 M DBS CROSS 01:36:14.46 33 12 facebook facebook
36 Olivier DEHOUCK SE M UNION SPORTIVE BOUSCATAISE NATATION 01:36:22.15 34 18 facebook facebook
37 Alex YANDELL SE M 01:36:32.04 35 19 facebook facebook
38 Fabien DESMARIS SE M 01:36:54.80 36 20 facebook facebook
39 Benoit AYMARD SE M A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 01:37:15.86 37 21 facebook facebook
40 Clotilde OBERT V1 F AVIA Club 01:37:24.27 3 2 facebook facebook
41 Julien CHRISTINEL SE M A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 01:37:51.98 38 22 facebook facebook
42 Benjamin BOUMARD SE M 01:37:56.28 39 23 facebook facebook
43 Coralie COSTA SE F URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 01:38:23.64 4 2 facebook facebook
44 Bastien BONHOMME SE M 01:38:27.13 40 24 facebook facebook
45 Alexandre KERBOUL SE M IOB 01:39:02.60 41 25 facebook facebook
46 Sylvain BOUCARD SE M 01:42:12.33 42 26 facebook facebook
47 MANON KNAUSS SE F 01:49:30.13 5 3 facebook facebook
48 Christophe - Lso Trail WAGNER SE M LSO TRAIL 01:50:55.95 43 27 facebook facebook
49 Paul BARRABES SE M LES AZIMUTÉS 01:50:56.31 44 28 facebook facebook
50 JEAN-MARIE TORRES V2 M ELIDE AUTO 01:51:10.33 45 2 facebook facebook
51 Virginie BERDEAUX V1 F 01:51:14.16 6 3 facebook facebook
52 Serge ABOGO MBA V1 M 01:51:18.94 46 13 facebook facebook
53 Stéphane LEBEAU SE M 01:51:19.31 47 29 facebook facebook
54 Yves VAILLANT V2 M COURIR A AUDENGE 01:51:52.84 48 3 facebook facebook
55 Carole GUYONNAUD V1 F COURIR A AUDENGE 01:51:55.76 7 4 facebook facebook
56 Stephane FAUVET V2 M 01:52:13.50 49 4 facebook facebook
57 Claire ROMARY SE F 01:52:27.22 8 4 facebook facebook
58 Anthony MULLER V1 M TEAM SQDB 01:52:47.94 50 14 facebook facebook
59 Bénédicte LUCAS SE F 01:53:04.36 9 5 facebook facebook
60 Thierry BERTAIL SE M LA TATAY FAMILLY 01:53:05.21 51 30 facebook facebook
61 Marc Olivier WAFFLART V1 M 01:53:09.57 52 15 facebook facebook
62 Nicolas RIVIÈRE SE M 01:54:19.92 53 31 facebook facebook
63 Mathieu LAFFARGUE SE M NOMAD SUN 01:55:13.22 54 32 facebook facebook
64 Stephane RODE V2 M 01:56:17.89 55 5 facebook facebook
65 Corentin DEDION SE M ASSA 01:57:57.52 56 33 facebook facebook
66 Nicolas BRILLET SE M 01:58:48.98 57 34 facebook facebook
67 Vincent LEMAIRE V1 M 01:58:57.91 58 16 facebook facebook
68 Nicolas THYEBAUT SE M 01:59:03.16 59 35 facebook facebook
69 Hervé MAILLARD V2 M 01:59:31.14 60 6 facebook facebook
70 Lola BATIFOL SE F 01:59:41.50 10 6 facebook facebook
71 Jérémy CAZENAVE SE M 01:59:59.86 61 36 facebook facebook
72 Sabrina MARTIN SE F STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 02:00:02.13 11 7 facebook facebook
73 Olivier LANDAT V2 M 02:00:03.88 62 7 facebook facebook
74 Cyril CARRINI V1 M 02:00:04.02 63 17 facebook facebook
75 Fabienne FOUGERAT V2 F 02:00:16.81 12 1 facebook facebook
76 Hugo PINSENT SE M 02:00:29.89 64 37 facebook facebook
77 Eric BURRA V1 M 02:00:31.58 65 18 facebook facebook
78 François MEGRET SE M 02:00:31.65 66 38 facebook facebook
79 Jerome IGLESIAS V1 F 02:00:31.71 13 5 facebook facebook
80 Guillaume CARILLON SE M 02:00:32.40 67 39 facebook facebook
81 Matthieu MOREAU SE M 02:00:36.36 68 40 facebook facebook
82 Julien GOENAGA V1 M 02:00:49.54 69 19 facebook facebook
83 Mark DINGHIN V1 M 02:00:50.41 70 20 facebook facebook
84 Pierre DECRESSY SE M 02:01:06.06 71 41 facebook facebook
85 Grégoire TROUETTE SE M 02:01:08.52 72 42 facebook facebook
86 Etienne CAZALS SE M DBS CROSS 02:01:10.14 73 43 facebook facebook
87 Justine FABAS SE F 02:01:18.44 14 8 facebook facebook
88 Sylvain WOLOCH V1 M 02:02:27.49 74 21 facebook facebook
89 Nicolas ROHR SE M 02:02:28.17 75 44 facebook facebook
90 Arnaud SERVAS V1 M 02:02:53.28 76 22 facebook facebook
91 Frederic CHAPOUIL V1 M DBS CROSS 02:03:18.35 77 23 facebook facebook
92 Fabien CHAPEAU SE M URBAN RUNNERS 02:03:53.76 78 45 facebook facebook
93 Dimitri MAYER SE M 02:04:04.88 79 46 facebook facebook
94 Maxime MAIRE SE M 02:04:05.10 80 47 facebook facebook
95 Quentin DUPLEIX SE M 02:04:05.16 81 48 facebook facebook
96 Simon DEFOY SE M 02:04:05.22 82 49 facebook facebook
97 BENJAMIN THIRIOT V1 M 02:04:08.35 83 24 facebook facebook
98 Guillaume PELLETAN V1 M 02:04:08.47 84 25 facebook facebook
99 Elodie CHAMOULAUD SE F A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 02:04:22.68 15 9 facebook facebook
100 Thomas BRETAUDEAU SE M 02:04:24.21 85 50 facebook facebook
101 Michael CORBIN SE M FLR LE MONTEIL 02:04:29.07 86 51 facebook facebook
102 Marc HERBETTY V1 M 02:04:43.95 87 26 facebook facebook
103 Yann BULÉON V1 M 02:05:28.65 88 27 facebook facebook
104 Olivier BON V2 M 02:05:32.55 89 8 facebook facebook
105 Lucie DOMERT SE F 02:05:32.69 16 10 facebook facebook
106 Vincent LESOURD SE M 02:05:42.76 90 52 facebook facebook
107 Carine COURQUIN V1 F 02:05:46.27 17 6 facebook facebook
108 Anne DEL POZO V1 F LES POUSSES PIEDS FOURASINS 02:05:46.28 18 7 facebook facebook
109 Sébastien LELIEVRE V1 M LES POUSSES PIEDS FOURASINS 02:05:47.64 91 28 facebook facebook
110 Romain MEFORT SE M ADRENALINE33 02:05:55.30 92 53 facebook facebook
111 Sandrine DANQUIGNY V1 F LES POUSSES PIEDS FOURASINS 02:05:58.54 19 8 facebook facebook
112 Laurent BEHAGUE V1 M 02:06:35.00 93 29 facebook facebook
113 Cédric MORENO V1 M TEAM SQDB 02:06:52.36 94 30 facebook facebook
114 THIERRY ROUSTEAU V2 M 02:06:53.85 95 9 facebook facebook
115 Eric DIRATZOUYAN V1 M ROUGE 202 02:07:12.33 96 31 facebook facebook
116 Bénédicte GALLET SE F 02:07:18.66 20 11 facebook facebook
117 Carole LE BERT SE F ES CANEJAN 02:07:22.38 21 12 facebook facebook
118 Laure RINALDI SE F 02:07:32.88 22 13 facebook facebook
119 Marion FRESNAIS SE F 02:08:10.04 23 14 facebook facebook
120 Pauline BARON SE F 02:08:18.90 24 15 facebook facebook
121 Marion ALLERY SE F LES GAZELLES 02:08:30.69 25 16 facebook facebook
122 Elise LELY SE F ASI ST JEAN D'ILLAC 02:08:35.88 26 17 facebook facebook
123 Matthieu DESMAISON JU M 02:08:41.70 97 1 facebook facebook
124 Mathieu VINCENT V1 M 02:08:44.78 98 32 facebook facebook
125 Pauline MERCERON SE F CE FROMARSAC 02:08:56.01 27 18 facebook facebook
126 Corentin KERJEAN SE M 02:08:59.42 99 54 facebook facebook
127 Anthony LEYGNAC SE M SBC 02:09:18.86 100 55 facebook facebook
128 Marie-Louise CORRE SE F 02:09:24.18 28 19 facebook facebook
129 Marie SIMON SE F 02:09:31.16 29 20 facebook facebook
130 Florian ALLAINMAT SE M 02:09:44.87 101 56 facebook facebook
131 Marie Claude CARRINI V3 F 02:09:50.10 30 1 facebook facebook
132 Dominique BALET V3 M 02:09:52.83 102 1 facebook facebook
133 Julie BRUNORO V1 F IOB 02:10:01.15 31 9 facebook facebook
134 Toni BRUNORO V1 M 02:10:01.92 103 33 facebook facebook
135 Claire SALESSE SE F 02:10:03.17 32 21 facebook facebook
136 Nicolas GORSKI V1 M 02:10:03.25 104 34 facebook facebook
137 Isabelle SIX V1 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 02:10:15.92 33 10 facebook facebook
138 François LHOMMEAU SE M 02:10:16.75 105 57 facebook facebook
139 Charlotte CUTULLIC SE F 02:10:21.00 34 22 facebook facebook
140 Nadia LARROUY V1 F NADIA JOUANDOUDET 02:10:22.67 35 11 facebook facebook
141 Philippe LARROUY V2 M 02:10:22.69 106 10 facebook facebook
142 Simon FAVARD SE M 02:10:24.82 107 58 facebook facebook
143 Florence LACOMBE SE F 02:10:34.46 36 23 facebook facebook
144 Camille HORTIN SE F SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 02:10:34.86 37 24 facebook facebook
145 Manon DZIURZYNKI SE F 02:10:45.33 38 25 facebook facebook
146 Nicolas GUILLON SE M 02:11:07.40 108 59 facebook facebook
147 Christophe VOINEAU V1 M 02:11:15.78 109 35 facebook facebook
148 Pierre MARS SE M SAGC TRIATHLON 02:11:36.00 110 60 facebook facebook
149 Flavie GRENON SE F 02:11:50.89 39 26 facebook facebook
150 Marc CHARBONNIER SE M 02:11:52.40 111 61 facebook facebook
151 Geoffroy LAPEYROLERIE V1 M 02:12:14.42 112 36 facebook facebook
152 Alexandra LEVTCHENKO V1 F URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 02:13:16.34 40 12 facebook facebook
153 Martin NOLIBÉ SE M HAPPY RUNNING CREW 02:13:17.46 113 62 facebook facebook
154 Mathieu CARLOTTI SE M A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 02:13:19.32 114 63 facebook facebook
155 Sylvain LAUBEZOUT V1 M URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 02:13:37.23 115 37 facebook facebook
156 Celine RAISON SE F SBC 02:13:38.75 41 27 facebook facebook
157 Christophe CYBULA V1 M 02:13:44.71 116 38 facebook facebook
158 Marc-Antoine REYDELLET SE M 02:13:45.47 117 64 facebook facebook
159 Anthony KAYAL V1 M 02:13:52.40 118 39 facebook facebook
160 Marie BELTRAMI-MANDIN V2 F BORDEAUX ATHLE* 02:13:57.31 42 2 facebook facebook
161 Sylvain CARRIERE SE M 02:14:12.58 119 65 facebook facebook
162 Fabrice DANIEL V2 M UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE 02:14:14.59 120 11 facebook facebook
163 Valery LELOGEAIS V1 M 02:14:15.51 121 40 facebook facebook
164 Jonathan ZAJAC SE M 02:14:23.84 122 66 facebook facebook
165 Melanie DEFASSIAUX SE F AUCUN 02:14:34.68 43 28 facebook facebook
166 Arthur HUYSSEUNE SE M 02:14:48.32 123 67 facebook facebook
167 Cécile COUSTET SE F 02:14:48.33 44 29 facebook facebook
168 Renaud BERTRAND SE M URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 02:15:07.14 124 68 facebook facebook
169 Guillaume ROUCANIERES SE M URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 02:15:07.54 125 69 facebook facebook
170 Katia BROCARD V1 F 02:15:17.99 45 13 facebook facebook
171 Vivien GLAUDE V1 M 02:15:30.17 126 41 facebook facebook
172 Frederic TOULLEC V1 M 02:15:47.92 127 42 facebook facebook
173 Florian LAVAL SE M 02:15:55.72 128 70 facebook facebook
174 Annie LALANNE V3 F LES GAZELLES 02:16:01.47 46 2 facebook facebook
175 Olivier LELY SE M 02:16:04.23 129 71 facebook facebook
176 Jean-Luc VECCHIO V1 M TESSI 02:16:07.35 130 43 facebook facebook
177 Priscillia BROCARD SE F 02:16:10.55 47 30 facebook facebook
178 Marion LEONE SE F 02:16:10.71 48 31 facebook facebook
179 Lucile MOAL SE F 02:16:16.42 49 32 facebook facebook
180 Tanguy MARTIN SE M 02:16:17.74 131 72 facebook facebook
181 Sophie PEZZIN SE F 02:16:18.70 50 33 facebook facebook
182 Clemence SAURAT SE F 02:16:18.71 51 34 facebook facebook
183 MARION BON SE F 02:16:19.95 52 35 facebook facebook
184 Thierry LHUILLIER V2 M 02:16:22.00 132 12 facebook facebook
185 Patrick COUESNON V1 M 02:16:22.16 133 44 facebook facebook
186 Isabelle HELBLING SE F 02:16:30.24 53 36 facebook facebook
187 Jean-Christophe HELBLING SE M 02:16:30.59 134 73 facebook facebook
188 Stéphane LEROY V1 M 02:16:32.14 135 45 facebook facebook
189 Ludivine GRIMAUD SE F 02:16:39.95 54 37 facebook facebook
190 Laura CARTIER SE F 02:16:53.96 55 38 facebook facebook
191 Cyrielle PELLETIER SE F CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 02:17:02.05 56 39 facebook facebook
192 Marine LANUC SE F URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 02:17:08.69 57 40 facebook facebook
193 Gunay YILDIRIM V1 M 02:17:30.61 136 46 facebook facebook
194 Sonia RATCLIFFE SE F 02:17:38.33 58 41 facebook facebook
195 Charlene COEFFIC SE F URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 02:17:38.97 59 42 facebook facebook
196 Xavier DESMAISON V2 M 02:17:39.83 137 13 facebook facebook
197 Thibaut GOMET SE M 02:17:40.88 138 74 facebook facebook
198 Arnaud RICHARD V1 M 02:17:42.76 139 47 facebook facebook
199 Olivier ONNEE V1 M 02:17:43.46 140 48 facebook facebook
200 Pascal PIROT V2 M COUREURS DE FOND DEOLOIS 02:17:45.11 141 14 facebook facebook
201 Romain SERANI SE M TC MONTAGNE ST EMILION 02:17:46.51 142 75 facebook facebook
202 Céline JEANNE V1 F JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN SUR L'ISLE 02:17:52.47 60 14 facebook facebook
203 Hugo COUPRIE SE M BORDEAUX EC - FÉDÉRATION FRANÇAISE DE RUGBY 02:18:03.97 143 76 facebook facebook
204 Sylvie COURNIL V1 F 02:18:11.10 61 15 facebook facebook
205 Fabien LIOU V2 M 02:18:11.89 144 15 facebook facebook
206 Guillaume NAPIAS SE M 02:18:51.06 145 77 facebook facebook
207 Benoit HERVET V1 M 02:19:38.82 146 49 facebook facebook
208 Nicolas LAVIGNE SE M 02:20:03.49 147 78 facebook facebook
209 Nathalie LAUBRY SE F 02:20:16.03 62 43 facebook facebook
210 Olivier MANSENCAUT V1 M 02:20:16.29 148 50 facebook facebook
211 Olivier DUGAY V1 M Progression Zéro 02:21:07.12 149 51 facebook facebook
212 Daniel DUPONT V2 M 02:21:52.38 150 16 facebook facebook
213 Stephane COSSE SE M 02:22:07.64 151 79 facebook facebook
214 Olivier JOUILLE V1 M 02:22:55.05 152 52 facebook facebook
215 Jean Marc GIRAUD V2 M PROGRESSION O 02:23:22.40 153 17 facebook facebook
216 Patrick DZIURZYNSKI V2 M 02:23:22.44 154 18 facebook facebook
217 Carole DOUSSINEAU V1 F URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 02:23:55.93 63 16 facebook facebook
218 Philippe RIOU V1 M 02:23:58.19 155 53 facebook facebook
219 Yves LAPORTE SE M 02:25:40.20 156 80 facebook facebook
220 Marc MOUSSEAU SE M 02:27:16.00 157 81 facebook facebook
221 Florian MASSET SE M 02:27:27.46 158 82 facebook facebook
222 Patrick CHAVEROUX V2 M 02:27:38.31 159 19 facebook facebook
223 Christophe PASCAL V1 M 02:27:41.01 160 54 facebook facebook
224 Périne HENNETIER SE F 02:29:01.02 64 44 facebook facebook
225 HELENE LOPES V1 F AS SFR 02:29:01.77 65 17 facebook facebook
226 Ludovic BAIZID SE M 02:29:16.52 161 83 facebook facebook
227 Anne-Lise BERTRAND SE F 02:29:58.55 66 45 facebook facebook
228 Jules GARCIA SE M 02:30:07.53 162 84 facebook facebook
229 Madeleine FENOGLIO V2 F ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 02:30:37.12 67 3 facebook facebook
230 Laurent ROUSSEAU V1 M ELAN CAPIANAIS 02:30:55.05 163 55 facebook facebook
231 Guillaume TAUDIN SE M MACHETE 33160 02:31:47.87 164 85 facebook facebook
232 David GADEAUD V1 M 02:32:10.45 165 56 facebook facebook
233 Marie-Loup GAHÉRY SE F 02:32:21.41 68 46 facebook facebook
234 Virginie GAHERY SE F 02:32:21.47 69 47 facebook facebook
235 Laura SANCHEZ SE F 02:32:30.27 70 48 facebook facebook
236 Emmanuelle DELAVAULT SE F 02:32:52.44 71 49 facebook facebook
237 Christelle PERET V1 F 02:32:54.45 72 18 facebook facebook
238 Amélie LAGASSEAU SE F 02:33:09.18 73 50 facebook facebook
239 Julien DAVIAU SE M DV MTT 02:33:35.76 166 86 facebook facebook
240 Alice MATET SE F DV MTT 02:33:36.57 74 51 facebook facebook
241 Sylvie TASSIN V1 F 02:34:11.90 75 19 facebook facebook
242 Julie NAUDINAT SE F DBS CROSS 02:34:39.32 76 52 facebook facebook
243 Virginie TOULLEC V1 F 02:35:17.88 77 20 facebook facebook
244 Florence VIDOTTO V2 F 02:35:25.84 78 4 facebook facebook
245 Laurent VIDOTTO V2 M FLR LE MONTEIL 02:35:26.15 167 20 facebook facebook
246 Baptiste CORRE SE M 02:35:54.78 168 87 facebook facebook
247 Sara BARAUD SE F 02:35:54.85 79 53 facebook facebook
248 Annabelle PICARD SE F 02:36:05.44 80 54 facebook facebook
249 FRANCK SPITAELS SE M 02:36:08.95 169 88 facebook facebook
250 Catherine BERTEVAS V1 F 02:36:22.25 81 21 facebook facebook
251 Nicolas AMIOT V1 M 02:36:22.41 170 57 facebook facebook
252 Mélanie BERTEVAS SE F 02:36:22.45 82 55 facebook facebook
253 Sonia HEMIND SE F 02:37:28.46 83 56 facebook facebook
254 Ophélie CLÉMOT SE F 02:37:31.51 84 57 facebook facebook
255 Elyse LEROY-PASQUET SE F ES BLANQUEFORT 02:37:31.62 85 58 facebook facebook
256 Aurelie AUDEBERT SE F 02:37:34.89 86 59 facebook facebook
257 Anthony BATTAGLIA V1 M 02:37:34.97 171 58 facebook facebook
258 Margaux DESMAISON SE F 02:37:41.65 87 60 facebook facebook
259 Emma OTAZU SE F 02:37:41.74 88 61 facebook facebook
260 Lucie POINSAUT SE F LES VINQUEURS 02:38:28.52 89 62 facebook facebook
261 Mathieu CANDAS SE M TENNIS CLUB MONTAGNE SAINT EMILION 02:38:29.85 172 89 facebook facebook
262 Charline MAETINI SE F 02:38:51.94 90 63 facebook facebook
263 Amandine MARROCQ SE F 02:39:35.62 91 64 facebook facebook
264 Emeline DUPONT SE F 02:39:37.60 92 65 facebook facebook
265 Paul BOUCHER SE M 02:40:10.06 173 90 facebook facebook
266 MALORY PERAUD V1 F 02:40:21.36 93 22 facebook facebook
267 DAMIEN TALLES SE M 02:40:21.92 174 91 facebook facebook
268 SONIA FAURIE-GREPON SE F ELIDE AUTO 02:40:27.55 94 66 facebook facebook
269 CORALIE CHOJNACKI SE F ELIDE AUTO 02:40:27.60 95 67 facebook facebook
270 Cyril KERHELLO V1 M 02:40:47.67 175 59 facebook facebook
271 Cyrille FREMONT SE M 02:42:16.51 176 92 facebook facebook
272 Rodolphe MARTIN SE M 02:42:48.70 177 93 facebook facebook
273 Margaux CARON ES F URBAN RUNNERS ARCACHON 02:43:05.07 96 1 facebook facebook
274 Laurent CARON V2 M URBAN RUNNERS ARCACHON 02:43:05.13 178 21 facebook facebook
275 Jérôme AUCHECORNE V1 M RUNNER DU DIMANCHE 02:43:08.86 179 60 facebook facebook
276 Cedric - Lso Trail MANDEIX V1 M LSO TRAIL 02:43:15.27 180 61 facebook facebook
277 Mourad FARHI V1 M FLR LE MONTEIL 02:43:33.34 181 62 facebook facebook
278 Antoine MICHEL-LANGLET SE M 02:44:15.93 182 94 facebook facebook
279 Arnaud MICHEL-LANGLET SE M 02:44:16.99 183 95 facebook facebook
280 Sandrine DUPUY V2 F A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 02:44:41.70 97 5 facebook facebook
281 Sébastien GUIRAUD V1 M 02:45:04.06 184 63 facebook facebook
282 Alain TAPIE V1 M 02:45:08.46 185 64 facebook facebook
283 Laura LE MOEL SE F 02:45:28.23 98 68 facebook facebook
284 Sarah BOUKKALFA SE F 02:45:54.61 99 69 facebook facebook
285 Angélique PERTUS SE F 02:45:54.62 100 70 facebook facebook
286 Marie-charlotte TOUVRON SE F 02:45:58.74 101 71 facebook facebook
287 Chrystèle FONTAGNE V1 F URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 02:46:08.98 102 23 facebook facebook
288 Manue LAURENT SE F 02:46:11.35 103 72 facebook facebook
289 Édouard LEFEVRE V1 M URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 02:46:19.16 186 65 facebook facebook
290 Carole LAGARDÈRE V1 F URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 02:46:19.45 104 24 facebook facebook
291 Rachelle BUISSON SE F 02:46:33.41 105 73 facebook facebook
292 Pascal MORAUX V1 M 02:46:36.68 187 66 facebook facebook
293 Julia CAILLET SE F 02:47:07.51 106 74 facebook facebook
294 Cyrille HEUZEY V1 F AQUALIGNE 02:48:32.82 107 25 facebook facebook
295 Isabelle VAUGELADE V1 F 02:48:34.84 108 26 facebook facebook
296 Patrick GAUDY V3 M 02:48:46.86 188 2 facebook facebook
297 Sandrine FERRER V1 F 02:48:46.88 109 27 facebook facebook
298 Dominique ARGANS V1 M 02:48:48.57 189 67 facebook facebook
299 Anne-Laure PAMBRUN SE F 02:48:48.60 110 75 facebook facebook
300 Nicolas LAURENT SE M LES TRUFFES NOIRES 02:49:17.06 190 96 facebook facebook
301 Pauline MADILLAC SE F 02:49:45.60 111 76 facebook facebook
302 Virginie ETOURNEAU V1 F URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 02:50:01.93 112 28 facebook facebook
303 Pauline ERARD SE F 02:50:49.46 113 77 facebook facebook
304 Anaïs ANDREETTA SE F 02:51:22.53 114 78 facebook facebook
305 Charline GUILLOT SE F 02:51:22.57 115 79 facebook facebook
306 Sophie Charlotte SADOT SE F 02:51:49.45 116 80 facebook facebook
307 Fabienne BONNIN V1 F LES POUSSES PIEDS FOURASINS 02:52:42.51 117 29 facebook facebook
308 Yannick DESSALLES V2 M 02:52:43.08 191 22 facebook facebook
309 Marie Hélène DELIGNAC V2 F 02:52:52.96 118 6 facebook facebook
310 Christophe GERARD V2 M 02:52:55.80 192 23 facebook facebook
311 Christophe NAYL V2 M 02:53:12.49 193 24 facebook facebook
312 Camille NAYL SE F 02:53:12.71 119 81 facebook facebook
313 Thomas RUCHOUX SE M AUGUST RUNNING TEAM 02:53:12.94 194 97 facebook facebook
314 Benjamin BORDAS SE M 02:53:15.18 195 98 facebook facebook
315 Elise CARDON SE F 02:53:32.73 120 82 facebook facebook
316 Ludivine TOSCANI SE F 02:53:33.38 121 83 facebook facebook
317 Morgane PICHARD SE F 02:53:35.55 122 84 facebook facebook
318 Christian CHAGNAUD V2 M JOGEURS BRIAUDS 02:53:48.96 196 25 facebook facebook
319 Jean-Louis MILLIAC V1 M ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 02:53:49.06 197 68 facebook facebook
320 Karine LESBORDES V1 F 02:53:59.76 123 30 facebook facebook
321 Svetlana AUDEMA V1 F 02:54:04.92 124 31 facebook facebook
322 Nicolas MARSAN V1 M 02:54:31.57 198 69 facebook facebook
323 Célia MARSAN V1 F 02:54:31.71 125 32 facebook facebook
324 Benjamin RIDARD SE M TDC 02:54:36.16 199 99 facebook facebook
325 Catherine RIDARD V1 F TDC 02:54:36.26 126 33 facebook facebook
326 Stephanie LEPELLETIER V1 F TDC 02:54:36.30 127 34 facebook facebook
327 Noelle FAUVIN SE F 02:54:36.90 128 85 facebook facebook
328 Laurence GUILLOT V1 F JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN SUR L'ISLE 02:54:39.19 129 35 facebook facebook
329 Alex AGUADO SE M IOB 02:54:46.30 200 100 facebook facebook
330 Thierry PLEDRAN V2 M Progression Zéro 02:55:02.50 201 26 facebook facebook
331 Herve RAPINAT V2 M 02:55:09.55 202 27 facebook facebook
332 Jessica PORTIER SE F 02:55:23.52 130 86 facebook facebook
333 Nicolas PRUDHOMME SE M 02:55:24.40 203 101 facebook facebook
334 Claire POIRSON SE F 02:55:26.01 131 87 facebook facebook
335 Lola BENOIST SE F 02:55:31.63 132 88 facebook facebook
336 Mélodie DESCOUBES SE F HAPPY RUNNING CREW 02:55:32.19 133 89 facebook facebook
337 Thomas SAVIDAN SE M 02:55:32.41 204 102 facebook facebook
338 Lucie HELLUIN SE F HAPPY RUNNING CREW 02:55:33.89 134 90 facebook facebook
339 Julie LAGOUCHE SE F UNIVERSITÉ DE BORDEAUX 02:55:36.36 135 91 facebook facebook
340 Marine DAMOY SE F 02:55:36.42 136 92 facebook facebook
341 Sebastien MARTIN V1 M TEAM PY RUNNERS 02:55:37.05 205 70 facebook facebook
342 Pauline DAL CORSO SE F LES FOY SONNÉS 02:56:27.43 137 93 facebook facebook
343 Dominique DAL CORSO V2 F LES FOY SONNÉS 02:56:27.50 138 7 facebook facebook
344 Christian DAL CORSO V2 M LES FOY SONNÉS 02:56:27.73 206 28 facebook facebook
345 Sophie DESCROIX V1 F 02:56:38.84 139 36 facebook facebook
346 Nathalie STEPHAN V1 F 02:56:48.82 140 37 facebook facebook
347 Juliette FOURNIÉ V1 F 02:56:49.00 141 38 facebook facebook
348 Jean-Marc DIRAT V1 M IMPACT KRAV MAGA 33 02:56:54.79 207 71 facebook facebook
349 Charles MASSEAU SE M 02:56:54.99 208 103 facebook facebook
350 Stéphane DIRAT V1 M CODEM 02:56:55.15 209 72 facebook facebook
351 Joe BRESCIA V2 F 02:57:28.01 142 8 facebook facebook
352 Diego OLIVIERO SABATO V1 M URBAN RUNNERS 02:57:30.90 210 73 facebook facebook
353 Corine RENOU V2 F 02:57:31.11 143 9 facebook facebook
354 Jacqueline OLIVIER V2 F CA VIILENAVE D'ORNON 02:57:31.59 144 10 facebook facebook
355 Axelle PELLETIER SE F CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 02:57:31.86 145 94 facebook facebook
356 Pascal MORANT V1 M 02:57:37.96 211 74 facebook facebook
357 Jean-Francois DAUMAS V1 M 02:58:09.51 212 75 facebook facebook
358 Sonia GOLIN SE F 02:58:34.79 146 95 facebook facebook
359 Marie-Noëlle STANISLAS V1 F LES BORN'OUT 02:58:35.15 147 39 facebook facebook
360 Thierry VEAUTE V1 M 02:58:59.78 213 76 facebook facebook
361 Sandra VEAUTE V1 F 02:59:00.21 148 40 facebook facebook
362 Emmanuel PERRONO SE M NOMAD SUN 02:59:06.46 214 104 facebook facebook
363 Arnaud MORIZE V1 M 02:59:33.79 215 77 facebook facebook
364 Gregorie DORCHIN SE M 03:00:32.21 216 105 facebook facebook
365 Noémie VIGNAU SE F 03:00:32.34 149 96 facebook facebook
366 Amandine DORCHIN SE F 03:00:32.49 150 97 facebook facebook
367 Arnaud BAUTRAIT SE M 03:01:57.44 217 106 facebook facebook
368 Lauriane GILLARD SE F 03:01:57.49 151 98 facebook facebook
369 Marie JAMAIS V1 F 03:02:12.11 152 41 facebook facebook
370 Quentin MICHEL SE M 03:04:52.60 218 107 facebook facebook
371 Carole AMADOR V1 F 03:06:31.41 153 42 facebook facebook
372 Gaelle COJEAN SE F A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 03:06:34.00 154 99 facebook facebook
373 Matthieu BROUILLAC SE M 03:07:04.85 219 108 facebook facebook
374 Marine CHAMBERAUD SE F 03:07:17.02 155 100 facebook facebook
375 Brigitte MONTPEZAT BOULÉ V2 F BORDEAUX ATHLE 03:07:18.80 156 11 facebook facebook
376 Martine LAUGA V2 F BORDEAUX ATHLE 03:07:19.22 157 12 facebook facebook
377 Dominique MEROUZE V3 F ARPÈGE RUNNING TEAM 03:08:47.65 158 3 facebook facebook
378 Maite LOPEZ V2 F 03:08:48.02 159 13 facebook facebook
379 Benedicte MOTARD V2 F 03:08:57.78 160 14 facebook facebook
380 Laurent PUJOL V2 M 03:08:57.83 220 29 facebook facebook
381 Isabelle PENAS SE F 03:09:01.34 161 101 facebook facebook
382 Christelle DISSAUX V1 F 03:09:01.72 162 43 facebook facebook
383 Florence TEXIER V1 F CALC (COURIR AVEC LES COPAINS) 03:09:02.84 163 44 facebook facebook
384 Pierre BRUNOT SE M 03:09:06.37 221 109 facebook facebook
385 Arlette MAUGUET V3 F 03:09:54.42 164 4 facebook facebook
386 Alexandre LIEVRE SE M 03:09:55.13 222 110 facebook facebook
387 Dominique ANDREANI V1 F 03:15:23.42 165 45 facebook facebook
388 Emilien JACQUOT SE M 03:15:24.32 223 111 facebook facebook
389 Laure ETCHEGARAY SE F 03:16:58.12 166 102 facebook facebook
390 Julie LAMOTHE SE F 03:16:58.53 167 103 facebook facebook
391 Nathalie BLANCHARD SE M DOMONT ATHLETISME 03:24:54.60 224 112 facebook facebook
392 Michel BONNEMAISON V2 M 03:24:58.17 225 30 facebook facebook
393 Mathilde HARRIBEY SE F 03:26:07.26 168 104 facebook facebook
394 Thomas FEYRIGNAC SE M 03:26:07.47 226 113 facebook facebook
395 Agnès VILLIERS V2 F URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 05:02:02.28 169 15 facebook facebook