Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jerome AURIAULT V1 M EPA 86 00:54:20.88 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Damien GIRARD SE M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:56:52.46 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Pascal CASSEZ V1 M CA PICTAVE 00:59:49.93 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Philippe MOREAU V2 M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:00:14.54 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Jereme PITOR V1 M 01:02:35.59 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Gregory DELAVAULT SE M MACC LUSIGNAN 01:04:11.23 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Xavier BROUARD V2 M 01:04:49.72 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Benjamin TATSOPLO SE M 01:05:04.49 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Gaël BOURY V1 M 01:05:05.63 9 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Tony LUSSIER SE M 01:05:33.97 10 4 facebook Diplôme
11 Guenael RELANDEAU SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:06:33.63 11 5 facebook Diplôme
12 Jean-luc BERNARDON V1 M 01:06:38.82 12 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Pierre DUPUIS SE M 01:06:45.31 13 6 facebook Diplôme
14 Damien PROVOST SE M SBAC 01:07:50.43 14 7 facebook Diplôme
15 Benoit TEXEREAU SE M AS VOUILLE 86 01:07:54.04 15 8 facebook Diplôme
16 Christophe PREVOST V1 M NTR 86 01:08:16.08 16 6 facebook Diplôme
17 Stephane TOINNOIR V1 M 01:08:20.78 17 7 facebook Diplôme
18 Jean Christophe MORIN V2 M chabournay football club 01:08:24.16 18 3 facebook Diplôme
19 Eric GENOUVILLE V1 M 01:08:42.19 19 8 facebook Diplôme
20 Maxime GUERY SE M 01:08:44.34 20 9 facebook Diplôme
21 Stéphane COCULET V1 M CA PLASSAC 01:08:45.25 21 9 facebook Diplôme
22 Hugo DAGUERRE ES M LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION 01:09:00.80 22 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Mathieu FROJER SE M 01:09:04.00 23 10 facebook Diplôme
24 Stéphane OBLE V1 M 01:09:13.95 24 10 facebook Diplôme
25 Dominiue MEROT V1 M 01:09:20.59 25 11 facebook Diplôme
26 Samuel BELLICAULT V1 M 01:09:24.35 26 12 facebook Diplôme
27 Vincent BRILLOUT V1 M 01:09:52.60 27 13 facebook Diplôme
28 Richard GATEAU V1 M AS VOUILLE 01:10:01.53 28 14 facebook Diplôme
29 Fabien SURAULT V1 M AS VOUILLE 01:10:02.92 29 15 facebook Diplôme
30 Dominique DILLOT V2 M NL16 01:10:09.81 30 4 facebook Diplôme
31 Mathieu BERTAUD SE M RUN EVENT 86 01:10:19.48 31 11 facebook Diplôme
32 Guillaume BESNAULT SE M EPA 86 01:10:23.79 32 12 facebook Diplôme
33 Julien CHARMES SE M 01:10:39.00 33 13 facebook Diplôme
34 Fabrice DELARUE V1 M AS VOUILLE 01:11:01.62 34 16 facebook Diplôme
35 Bertrand MAILLARD V1 M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:11:09.54 35 17 facebook Diplôme
36 Jean christophe CORNU V1 M 01:11:13.93 36 18 facebook Diplôme
37 Thierry DONQUE V2 M 01:11:42.61 37 5 facebook Diplôme
38 Christophe DODIN V1 M LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 01:12:02.59 38 19 facebook Diplôme
39 Patrick ROCHAIS V2 M 01:12:16.93 39 6 facebook Diplôme
40 Pascal LORTOLARY V2 M LES BIPEDES DE SAINT CYR 01:12:17.07 40 7 facebook Diplôme
41 Stéphanie KIENER HABRIOUX V1 F AS VOUILLE 86 01:12:26.43 1 1 facebook Diplôme
42 Eric MICHIE V2 M JOG GATINE 01:12:45.62 41 8 facebook Diplôme
43 Laurent REVEL V1 M 01:12:56.08 42 20 facebook Diplôme
44 Jean Luc LAVAUD V2 M AS VOUILLE 01:13:14.73 43 9 facebook Diplôme
45 Lionel HEMON V1 M 01:13:23.31 44 21 facebook Diplôme
46 Frederic HEMON V1 M 01:13:23.33 45 22 facebook Diplôme
47 Dominique FRADIN V2 M AS VOUILLE 01:13:29.09 46 10 facebook Diplôme
48 Jerome LIEVIN SE M 01:13:43.48 47 14 facebook Diplôme
49 Benjamin MARQUIS SE M Les coureux du vendredi 01:13:51.84 48 15 facebook Diplôme
50 Xavier LIDON SE M 01:13:51.98 49 16 facebook Diplôme
51 Pascal DANO V2 M AS VOUILLE 86 01:13:56.50 50 11 facebook Diplôme
52 Ludovic DEBENEST V1 M 01:13:56.83 51 23 facebook Diplôme
53 Régis PAQUIN V1 M ENDURANCE SHOP POITIERS 01:14:16.29 52 24 facebook Diplôme
54 Claude COBRAL V1 M coureur vagabond 01:14:25.93 53 25 facebook Diplôme
55 Johan MALIDIN SE M 01:14:29.08 54 17 facebook Diplôme
56 Jérome MERIEN V1 M 01:14:50.36 55 26 facebook Diplôme
57 Mickael BIGEU V1 M GAZELLE DE CISSE 01:15:40.26 56 27 facebook Diplôme
58 Joackim CARTA SE M 01:16:14.00 57 18 facebook Diplôme
59 Mélanie QUERRIOUX V1 F 01:17:21.71 2 2 facebook Diplôme
60 FREDERIC PORTRON V1 M AS VOUILLE 86 01:17:22.36 58 28 facebook Diplôme
61 Benoit COINDEAU SE M 01:17:37.90 59 19 facebook Diplôme
62 Jacques THEBEAULT V3 M 01:17:50.60 60 1 facebook Diplôme
63 Séverine BARAT SE F LES MOJITOS 01:17:57.01 3 1 facebook Diplôme
64 Jean-jacques HAMELIN V2 M LES MOJITOS 01:17:57.41 61 12 facebook Diplôme
65 Bruno ROQUET V2 M AS VOUILLE 01:17:58.98 62 13 facebook Diplôme
66 David PELLIER V1 M 01:18:15.78 63 29 facebook Diplôme
67 Philippe MEUNIER V2 M 01:18:52.24 64 14 facebook Diplôme
68 Jean Francois FONTAINE V1 M CA PICTAVE 01:18:52.56 65 30 facebook Diplôme
69 Mathias GIRAUD V1 M AS VOUILLE 01:19:09.00 66 31 facebook Diplôme
70 Eric HELIS V2 M AS VOUILLE 01:19:09.47 67 15 facebook Diplôme
71 Dimitri GUILLON SE M 01:19:23.52 68 20 facebook Diplôme
72 Denis FARINEAU SE M 01:19:30.10 69 21 facebook Diplôme
73 Ivan MEGUERDITCHIAN V2 M Les foulées douces de montamise 01:19:41.82 70 16 facebook Diplôme
74 Bruno BELIN V2 M 01:19:57.92 71 17 facebook Diplôme
75 Richard SAVARIT V1 M Beruges sports natures 01:20:16.49 72 32 facebook Diplôme
76 Dominique PETITJEAN V3 F ABV POUZAUGES 01:20:25.29 4 1 facebook Diplôme
77 Romain CHALAS SE M 01:20:42.29 73 22 facebook Diplôme
78 Judicaël GUEDON SE M 01:20:52.01 74 23 facebook Diplôme
79 Simon MEUNIER SE M 01:20:52.10 75 24 facebook Diplôme
80 Jean Marc BERNEIR V2 M LES FONDUS 01:21:46.80 76 18 facebook Diplôme
81 Claire PALVADEAU SE F LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 01:21:52.12 5 2 facebook Diplôme
82 Eric TRATZ V2 M LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 01:22:15.44 77 19 facebook Diplôme
83 David RIVAUX V1 M 01:22:22.45 78 33 facebook Diplôme
84 Guy LAFAILLE V3 M 01:23:13.20 79 2 facebook Diplôme
85 Thierry PINTUREAU V2 M ultr'amical86-BSN-Lesfondus 01:23:19.40 80 20 facebook Diplôme
86 Michel CORRIGNAN V1 M 01:24:36.14 81 34 facebook Diplôme
87 Gilles WELITZ V2 M 01:24:36.95 82 21 facebook Diplôme
88 Ludivine COCULET SE F CA PLASSAC 01:24:56.83 6 3 facebook Diplôme
89 Isabelle MOREAU V1 F acdc descartes 37 01:26:34.82 7 3 facebook Diplôme
90 Sandra MACOUIN V1 F 01:26:46.37 8 4 facebook Diplôme
91 Emmanuel MAUZE SE M 01:26:58.82 83 25 facebook Diplôme
92 Nathalie RAPIN V1 F 01:27:10.82 9 5 facebook Diplôme
93 Magali BOCHE V1 F 01:27:44.10 10 6 facebook Diplôme
94 Alain JORDAN V4 M 01:28:31.43 84 1 facebook Diplôme
95 Bruno ALAPETITE V1 M BIRLOU TEAM 01:29:28.40 85 35 facebook Diplôme
96 Nathalie MARIN V2 F VIENNE BIATHLON 01:29:50.21 11 1 facebook Diplôme
97 Carole GUILLOTEAU V2 F 01:31:35.62 12 2 facebook Diplôme
98 Isabelle LUIS V2 F VIENNE BIATHLON 01:31:45.46 13 3 facebook Diplôme
99 Romain LOISEAU SE M 01:35:54.49 86 26 facebook Diplôme
100 Pierre COINTE SE M 01:35:55.18 87 27 facebook Diplôme
101 Joelle DEBIAIS V2 F AS VOUILLE 01:39:28.36 14 4 facebook Diplôme
102 Julie VEHOVEC SE F 01:43:01.72 15 4 facebook Diplôme