Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Kamel LATRACH V1 M 00:54:27.16 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Cyril ARLOT SE M JOG FORS 00:57:50.42 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Sam MIMOUN SE M CA PICTAVE 00:59:21.91 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 RAPHAEL NAUDET SE M CA PICTAVE 01:00:19.63 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Mohamadou SAMBA SE M 01:00:58.14 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Angel NARDO SE M 01:03:52.44 6 5 facebook Diplôme
7 Anthony BOUE V1 M 01:03:56.16 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Benjamin MEUNIER SE M 01:04:27.61 8 6 facebook Diplôme
9 Samuel BERTHON SE M 01:04:51.82 9 7 facebook Diplôme
10 Clement LOIZEAU SE M 01:05:15.57 10 8 facebook Diplôme
11 Alexandre ARTONNE SE M LES GARS'Z'ELLES FONTENOISES 01:05:16.47 11 9 facebook Diplôme
12 Sylvain DEHAY V1 M 01:05:16.73 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Benoit TEXEREAU V1 M 01:05:18.28 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Olivier CONFAIT V1 M 01:05:18.42 14 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Tony LUSSIER SE M 01:05:39.83 15 10 facebook Diplôme
16 Jordan CADILLON SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:05:51.82 16 11 facebook Diplôme
17 Francois BUNEL V1 M 01:06:32.58 17 6 facebook Diplôme
18 Maxime GUERY SE M 01:07:20.45 18 12 facebook Diplôme
19 Lucas JODRA ES M 01:07:36.44 19 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Stéphane OBLE V1 M 01:07:46.22 20 7 facebook Diplôme
21 Alexandre BEGOIN SE M 01:08:19.50 21 13 facebook Diplôme
22 Sylvain NEAU SE M TEAM TRAIL 86 01:08:19.73 22 14 facebook Diplôme
23 Fabien SURAULT V1 M AS VOUILLE 86 01:08:29.49 23 8 facebook Diplôme
24 Patrick ROCHAIS V2 M 01:08:46.91 24 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Richard GATEAU V1 M 01:08:55.78 25 9 facebook Diplôme
26 Michaël GETREAU V1 M AS VOUILLE 01:09:29.66 26 10 facebook Diplôme
27 Josselin CAPDEBOSCQ SE M 01:10:15.43 27 15 facebook Diplôme
28 Gaetan GUERIN V1 M CA PICTAVE 01:10:20.83 28 11 facebook Diplôme
29 Loïc HALBERT V3 M 01:10:24.39 29 1 facebook Diplôme
30 FREDERIC PORTRON V1 M AS VOUILLE 01:10:57.02 30 12 facebook Diplôme
31 Gregory BARON SE M 01:11:36.99 31 16 facebook Diplôme
32 Sébastien COULMAIN V1 M AS VOUILLE 86 01:11:54.09 32 13 facebook Diplôme
33 Pascal DANO V2 M AS VOUILLE 01:12:02.41 33 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Maxime GABORIT JU M 01:12:24.53 34 1 facebook Diplôme
35 Fares ENNABBAH V1 M 01:12:29.48 35 14 facebook Diplôme
36 Philippe MEUNIER V2 M 01:12:33.46 36 3 facebook Diplôme
37 Aimeric CHEVALIER SE M INDIVIDUEL AVANTON 01:13:37.07 37 17 facebook Diplôme
38 Rodolphe BROUARD SE M LES P'TITS MOTEURS 01:14:09.05 38 18 facebook Diplôme
39 Jean Louis BIARD V1 M 01:14:22.16 39 15 facebook Diplôme
40 Christophe FERU V1 M AS VOUILLE 01:14:37.23 40 16 facebook Diplôme
41 Gil CHAUMET V2 M LES P'TITS MOTEURS 01:14:42.38 41 4 facebook Diplôme
42 Philippe BEAUMONT V1 M TERRE DE RUNNING 01:15:07.50 42 17 facebook Diplôme
43 Doran PARISOT SE M 01:15:32.98 43 19 facebook Diplôme
44 Franck KERHERVÉ V1 M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:15:36.28 44 18 facebook Diplôme
45 Mélanie QUERRIOUX V1 F 01:15:43.93 1 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Gerard BACONNET V2 M 01:16:10.31 45 5 facebook Diplôme
47 Bruno ROQUET V2 M AS VOUILLE 01:16:55.62 46 6 facebook Diplôme
48 Dominique PETITJEAN V3 F ABV POUZAUGES 01:17:21.17 2 1 facebook Diplôme
49 Rocio SORIN V1 F 01:17:39.35 3 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Patrick LAMONNIER V3 M 01:17:46.34 47 2 facebook Diplôme
51 Donovan MALVE SE M 01:17:56.67 48 20 facebook Diplôme
52 Stephane GUILLOTEAU V2 M 01:18:02.64 49 7 facebook Diplôme
53 Guy DUPIN V3 M Les Chabichous 01:18:13.91 50 3 facebook Diplôme
54 Guy LAFAILLE V3 M 01:18:37.56 51 4 facebook Diplôme
55 Thierry COUSIN V1 M LES GARS 'Z'ELLES FONTENOISES 01:18:45.34 52 19 facebook Diplôme
56 Judicaël GUEDON V1 M 01:18:45.55 53 20 facebook Diplôme
57 Patrick CAPILLON V3 M 01:19:05.40 54 5 facebook Diplôme
58 Luc BLANDIN SE M 01:19:06.13 55 21 facebook Diplôme
59 Patrick COURTOIS V2 M 01:19:07.97 56 8 facebook Diplôme
60 Jérôme CAMUS V1 M 01:20:21.73 57 21 facebook Diplôme
61 Alain MERCIER V1 M 01:20:22.42 58 22 facebook Diplôme
62 Joackim CARTA SE M 01:20:36.30 59 22 facebook Diplôme
63 David PROVOST V1 M 01:21:10.35 60 23 facebook Diplôme
64 Eric GOUPIL V2 M LES P'TITS MOTEURS 01:21:44.51 61 9 facebook Diplôme
65 Céline GUERIN V1 F RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 01:21:53.85 4 3 facebook Diplôme
66 Pascal DAIRAIN V2 M 01:22:06.47 62 10 facebook Diplôme
67 Delphine PINASSUD V1 F 01:22:16.70 5 4 facebook Diplôme
68 Isabelle LACOUX V1 F 01:22:19.48 6 5 facebook Diplôme
69 Jérôme CHESSE V1 M GM Courir 01:22:26.11 63 24 facebook Diplôme
70 Didier DUPUIS V2 M LES P'TITS MOTEURS 01:22:27.47 64 11 facebook Diplôme
71 Elodie MENARD ES F 01:22:33.18 7 1 facebook Diplôme
72 Patrick VIGNAUD V3 M 01:22:33.24 65 6 facebook Diplôme
73 Sebastien CARTIER V1 M 01:22:37.01 66 25 facebook Diplôme
74 Eric MARTIN V3 M AS VOUILLE 86 01:23:32.59 67 7 facebook Diplôme
75 Jean michel ECALE V2 M AS VOUILLE 01:23:32.87 68 12 facebook Diplôme
76 Elodie MONDEHARD SE F 01:23:50.20 8 1 facebook Diplôme
77 Christian BEL V2 M LES P'TITS MOTEURS 01:25:01.07 69 13 facebook Diplôme
78 Alain RIVAUX V4 M 01:25:37.77 70 1 facebook Diplôme
79 Jenny KOSYK SE F 01:26:13.69 9 2 facebook Diplôme
80 Jean daniel ROUSSELIERE V2 M 01:26:13.93 71 14 facebook Diplôme
81 Amelie MENARD SE F 01:26:14.07 10 3 facebook Diplôme
82 Philippe FILLON V1 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:26:47.60 72 26 facebook Diplôme
83 Julie BOUTAULT SE F 01:27:06.90 11 4 facebook Diplôme
84 Carole HIERNARD V1 F 01:28:18.28 12 6 facebook Diplôme
85 Sylvain KERSTENNER V2 M 01:28:18.77 73 15 facebook Diplôme
86 Marinne LABE SE F 01:29:13.40 13 5 facebook Diplôme
87 Nathalie MARIN V2 F VIENNE BIATHLON 01:29:19.75 14 1 facebook Diplôme
88 Isabelle LUIS V2 F VIENNE BIATHLON 01:29:33.38 15 2 facebook Diplôme
89 Grégory AYRAULT V1 M 01:30:07.74 74 27 facebook Diplôme
90 Marielle BOUAZO V1 F LES FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS 01:30:21.51 16 7 facebook Diplôme
91 Maud PRADIGNAC SE F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:31:20.99 17 6 facebook Diplôme
92 Marie-Béatrice FOE ATOUGA V2 F 01:31:38.42 18 3 facebook Diplôme
93 Bruno ALAPETITE V1 M BIRLOU TEAM 01:31:48.14 75 28 facebook Diplôme
94 ROMAIN GAUTHIER SE M 01:32:21.21 76 23 facebook Diplôme
95 Anne MÉNARD V1 F AMAILLOUX EN COURSE 01:32:35.09 19 8 facebook Diplôme
96 Alain JACQUET V2 M 01:33:20.63 77 16 facebook Diplôme
97 Alain JORDAN V4 M AS VOUILLE 01:33:36.62 78 2 facebook Diplôme
98 Véronique COURIVAUD V1 F 01:34:16.82 20 9 facebook Diplôme
99 Bérénice PAIN SE F 01:35:26.63 21 7 facebook Diplôme
100 Patrick GUILLET V3 M 01:37:01.15 79 8 facebook Diplôme
101 Danielle BAUDY V3 F 01:37:01.41 22 2 facebook Diplôme
102 Juliette DUPUTIÉ SE F 01:38:43.03 23 8 facebook Diplôme
103 Jean-Christophe MORIN V2 M CA PICTAVE 01:38:43.06 80 17 facebook Diplôme
104 Sylvie RENE V2 F 01:40:25.48 24 4 facebook Diplôme
105 Yoann GUISNEL SE M COLAS RUN 01:42:51.90 81 24 facebook Diplôme
106 Marie TEXIER LAHEUX V3 F 01:44:33.44 25 3 facebook Diplôme
107 JOEL PUCHAUD V2 M 01:44:33.58 82 18 facebook Diplôme
108 Micheline GASPARD V3 F LES P'TITS MOTEURS 01:45:27.67 26 4 facebook Diplôme
109 Christelle MIREBEAU V1 F LES P'TITS MOTEURS 01:47:15.60 27 10 facebook Diplôme