Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Kamel LATRACH M1 M CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE 00:56:20.71 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Francky PAPOT M1 M CA PICTAVE 00:56:44.20 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Alexandre COUTAL M1 M CULTUR'RAID CONCEPT 00:56:45.96 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Martin DIMNET SE M 00:57:51.13 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Alexandre BILLAUD M1 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:58:59.02 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Thomas DIMNET M0 M 01:00:52.20 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Sarah SAINTIER JU F 01:02:32.59 1 1 facebook facebook
8 Sébastien BAUDEAU M1 M LES RUNNERS DES VIGNES 01:03:19.35 7 5 facebook facebook
9 Maxime GUERY SE M POITIERS 01:04:34.92 8 2 facebook facebook
10 Anthony BOUE M2 M LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 01:04:45.77 9 1 facebook facebook
11 Fares ENNABBAH M1 M 01:05:10.21 10 6 facebook facebook
12 Noel PEROCHON M2 M 01:06:05.66 11 2 facebook facebook
13 Alexandre POUZET M1 M RUN EVENT 86 01:07:37.81 12 7 facebook facebook
14 Fabien SURAULT M2 M AS VOUILLÉ 86 JOGGING 01:07:47.40 13 3 facebook facebook
15 Quentin DITTIERE SE M CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * 01:07:58.08 14 3 facebook facebook
16 Sylvain DEHAY M2 M AS VOUILLÉ 86 JOGGING 01:08:07.35 15 4 facebook facebook
17 Benjamin MERCIER SE M 01:08:09.52 16 4 facebook facebook
18 Pierrick NADEAU M3 M COURS TOUJOURS 01:08:22.10 17 1 facebook facebook
19 Thierry POUPARD M4 M 01:08:41.61 18 1 facebook facebook
20 Francois BERNARD SE M CA PICTAVE 01:08:58.45 19 5 facebook facebook
21 Gilles MARTIN M4 M CA PICTAVE 01:09:24.93 20 2 facebook facebook
22 Michel BONNEAU M4 M AS VOUILLÉ 86 JOGGING 01:10:02.13 21 3 facebook facebook
23 Karl COFFINEAU M3 M QUINCAY QU'ON QUOUR 01:10:02.23 22 2 facebook facebook
24 Jean BOIZEAU M3 M 01:10:04.60 23 3 facebook facebook
25 Bruno RIVIÈRE M3 M TEAM TRI 86 01:10:26.15 24 4 facebook facebook
26 Arnaud COLIN M0 M 01:10:36.16 25 2 facebook facebook
27 Guillaume VIOLLEAU M0 M AS IMA 01:11:08.26 26 3 facebook facebook
28 Eric GENOUVILLE M3 M 01:11:33.58 27 5 facebook facebook
29 Cécile BENNEJEAN M2 F LES CAVALEURS DU CLAIN 01:11:43.46 2 1 facebook facebook
30 Mickael MIOT SE M 01:12:07.87 28 6 facebook facebook
31 Loïc SIRE M1 M 01:12:14.52 29 8 facebook facebook
32 Mickaël GUERIN M1 M 01:12:15.63 30 9 facebook facebook
33 Bruno VANDIER M3 M QUINCAY QU'ON QUOUR 01:13:15.50 31 6 facebook facebook
34 Fabrice DELARUE M3 M AS VOUILLÉ 86 JOGGING 01:13:39.22 32 7 facebook facebook
35 Ralph CHAMPEAU M1 M CA PICTAVE 01:14:07.91 33 10 facebook facebook
36 Christophe GROS M2 M 01:14:19.28 34 5 facebook facebook
37 Gerard BRACONNET M4 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:14:29.94 35 4 facebook facebook
38 Laurent VIVIEN M2 M 01:15:11.32 36 6 facebook facebook
39 Frédéric BOUTIN M3 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:16:49.38 37 8 facebook facebook
40 Laurent AUBOYER M2 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:16:49.74 38 7 facebook facebook
41 Frédéric MINGOT M2 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:16:49.82 39 8 facebook facebook
42 Fabien MICHARDIERE SE M 01:17:47.55 40 7 facebook facebook
43 Judicaël GUEDON M1 M AS VOUILLÉ 86 JOGGING 01:18:00.66 41 11 facebook facebook
44 Emmanuel MAUZE M1 M 01:18:04.64 42 12 facebook facebook
45 Arnaud MENORET M1 M 01:18:20.29 43 13 facebook facebook
46 Régis MARTIN M3 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:18:28.14 44 9 facebook facebook
47 Bruno ROQUET M4 M 01:18:30.04 45 5 facebook facebook
48 Stephane GUILLOTEAU M4 M 01:19:01.93 46 6 facebook facebook
49 Christophe FAGE M2 M 01:19:02.24 47 9 facebook facebook
50 Thierry BAILLOUX M2 M 01:19:03.70 48 10 facebook facebook
51 Robert ABADOU M1 M 01:19:08.65 49 14 facebook facebook
52 Jean-paul BARDAGOT M2 M TEAMTRAIL86 01:19:44.56 50 11 facebook facebook
53 Jerome MICHALCZAK M1 M 01:20:39.73 51 15 facebook facebook
54 SEBASTIEN LUTTIAU M1 M 01:20:46.46 52 16 facebook facebook
55 Matthieu BOUCHER M1 M 01:20:47.87 53 17 facebook facebook
56 David PELLIER M2 M 01:21:06.04 54 12 facebook facebook
57 Herve LARRIGNON M2 M 01:21:19.97 55 13 facebook facebook
58 Jean-Luc LAVAUD M3 M AS VOUILLÉ 86 JOGGING 01:21:29.24 56 10 facebook facebook
59 Gaël DAUBRIAC SE M 01:21:33.70 57 8 facebook facebook
60 Grégory AYRAULT M2 M 01:21:34.22 58 14 facebook facebook
61 Mélissa BOURREAU SE F JOG GATINE PARTHENAY 01:21:44.08 3 1 facebook facebook
62 Johnny GIRARD M1 M JOG GATINE PARTHENAY 01:21:48.28 59 18 facebook facebook
63 Bernard PROUST M5 M 01:22:19.10 60 1 facebook facebook
64 Carole HIERNARD M3 F TEAM FOULEES POITIERS 01:22:30.93 4 1 facebook facebook
65 Jean-Marc GANAYE M4 M 01:23:10.95 61 7 facebook facebook
66 Annelise BEGUEC M1 F RUN IN NIORT 01:23:13.69 5 1 facebook facebook
67 Christophe MENU M2 M 01:23:39.55 62 15 facebook facebook
68 Guy LAFAILLE M6 M 01:24:30.91 63 1 facebook facebook
69 Jidé JIDE M3 M 01:24:49.19 64 11 facebook facebook
70 Stephanie MERCIER M3 F 01:25:05.23 6 2 facebook facebook
71 Fabrice BABIN M4 M 01:25:14.46 65 8 facebook facebook
72 Michele HERAULT M7 F 01:26:04.45 7 1 facebook facebook
73 Céline ROBIN M1 F BSN 01:26:22.22 8 2 facebook facebook
74 Marie PAINAULT M6 F JOGG'ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHLON 01:26:48.85 9 1 facebook facebook
75 Frederic COUTANT M3 M GARZELLE FONTENOISE 01:28:14.48 66 12 facebook facebook
76 Elodie DAP SE F 01:28:45.48 10 2 facebook facebook
77 JEAN CLEMENT M6 M 01:28:45.64 67 2 facebook facebook
78 Laetitia LE BRIS M0 F 01:29:22.51 11 1 facebook facebook
79 Gilles WELITZ M3 M ACDC DESCARTES 01:29:24.47 68 13 facebook facebook
80 Lucie BAUDET M0 F 01:29:53.23 12 2 facebook facebook
81 Isabelle LUIS M4 F 01:29:55.39 13 1 facebook facebook
82 Aude TOUSSELIN M1 F LES FOULEES DAVAS DE MONTAMISE 01:31:11.71 14 3 facebook facebook
83 Sandrine BERTRAND M2 F 01:31:20.32 15 2 facebook facebook
84 Donouan MALVE SE M 01:32:45.82 69 9 facebook facebook
85 Claudine GRELET M6 F 01:32:46.91 16 2 facebook facebook
86 Amandine RICHARD M0 F 01:33:37.42 17 3 facebook facebook
87 Léa CASORLA SE F CA PICTAVE 01:34:10.79 18 3 facebook facebook
88 JEAN-LUC CASORLA M4 M CA PICTAVE 01:34:10.97 70 9 facebook facebook
89 Manon EMEILLANT SE F CA PICTAVE 01:34:11.14 19 4 facebook facebook
90 Nathalie MARIN M3 F 01:34:24.15 20 3 facebook facebook
91 Francis PERAULT M6 M Les Chabichous 01:34:42.00 71 3 facebook facebook
92 Ivan MEGUERDITCHIAN M4 M FOULEES DOUCES MONTAMISE 01:34:58.19 72 10 facebook facebook
93 Dominique DAVAILLE M4 M 01:35:02.06 73 11 facebook facebook
94 Carine METAIS M2 F LES FONDUS DE VOUNEUIL 01:35:12.45 21 3 facebook facebook
95 Thierry PINTUREAU M4 M ULTRAMICAL86 ET LES FONFUS 01:35:12.67 74 12 facebook facebook
96 Mathieu TROUVÉ SE M AS VOUILLÉ 86 JOGGING 01:38:09.41 75 10 facebook facebook
97 Philippe LANGOUMOIS M4 M CA PICTAVE 01:38:40.14 76 13 facebook facebook
98 Evelyne LE ROBELER M3 F 01:38:42.19 22 4 facebook facebook
99 Claire DE VILLEDARY M3 F 01:40:59.42 23 5 facebook facebook
100 Véronique CHAUSSEBOURG M4 F 01:41:41.64 24 2 facebook facebook
101 Yoann GUISNEL M0 M 01:42:23.72 77 4 facebook facebook
102 David GAGNAIRE M1 M FOULEES DOUCES MONTAMISE 01:43:02.63 78 19 facebook facebook
103 Carole AUBOYER M2 F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:44:35.21 25 4 facebook facebook
104 Jacky BROUARD M5 M 01:45:03.99 79 2 facebook facebook
105 Valérie MARTIN M3 F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:45:39.52 26 6 facebook facebook
106 Elise GASTON M0 F 01:55:14.73 27 4 facebook facebook