Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Kamel LATRACH M1MCLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE00:56:20.7111 facebook facebook
2 Francky PAPOT M1MCA PICTAVE00:56:44.2022 facebook facebook
3 Alexandre COUTAL M1MCULTUR'RAID CONCEPT00:56:45.9633 facebook facebook
4 Martin DIMNET SEM00:57:51.1341 facebook facebook
5 Alexandre BILLAUD M1MENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 8600:58:59.0254 facebook facebook
6 Thomas DIMNET M0M01:00:52.2061 facebook facebook
7 Sarah SAINTIER JUF01:02:32.5911 facebook facebook
8 Sébastien BAUDEAU M1MLES RUNNERS DES VIGNES01:03:19.3575 facebook facebook
9 Maxime GUERY SEMPOITIERS01:04:34.9282 facebook facebook
10 Anthony BOUE M2MLES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL01:04:45.7791 facebook facebook
11 Fares ENNABBAH M1M01:05:10.21106 facebook facebook
12 Noel PEROCHON M2M01:06:05.66112 facebook facebook
13 Alexandre POUZET M1MRUN EVENT 8601:07:37.81127 facebook facebook
14 Fabien SURAULT M2MAS VOUILLÉ 86 JOGGING01:07:47.40133 facebook facebook
15 Quentin DITTIERE SEMCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:07:58.08143 facebook facebook
16 Sylvain DEHAY M2MAS VOUILLÉ 86 JOGGING01:08:07.35154 facebook facebook
17 Benjamin MERCIER SEM01:08:09.52164 facebook facebook
18 Pierrick NADEAU M3MCOURS TOUJOURS01:08:22.10171 facebook facebook
19 Thierry POUPARD M4M01:08:41.61181 facebook facebook
20 Francois BERNARD SEMCA PICTAVE01:08:58.45195 facebook facebook
21 Gilles MARTIN M4MCA PICTAVE01:09:24.93202 facebook facebook
22 Michel BONNEAU M4MAS VOUILLÉ 86 JOGGING01:10:02.13213 facebook facebook
23 Karl COFFINEAU M3MQUINCAY QU'ON QUOUR01:10:02.23222 facebook facebook
24 Jean BOIZEAU M3M01:10:04.60233 facebook facebook
25 Bruno RIVIÈRE M3MTEAM TRI 8601:10:26.15244 facebook facebook
26 Arnaud COLIN M0M01:10:36.16252 facebook facebook
27 Guillaume VIOLLEAU M0MAS IMA01:11:08.26263 facebook facebook
28 Eric GENOUVILLE M3M01:11:33.58275 facebook facebook
29 Cécile BENNEJEAN M2FLES CAVALEURS DU CLAIN01:11:43.4621 facebook facebook
30 Mickael MIOT SEM01:12:07.87286 facebook facebook
31 Loïc SIRE M1M01:12:14.52298 facebook facebook
32 Mickaël GUERIN M1M01:12:15.63309 facebook facebook
33 Bruno VANDIER M3MQUINCAY QU'ON QUOUR01:13:15.50316 facebook facebook
34 Fabrice DELARUE M3MAS VOUILLÉ 86 JOGGING01:13:39.22327 facebook facebook
35 Ralph CHAMPEAU M1MCA PICTAVE01:14:07.913310 facebook facebook
36 Christophe GROS M2M01:14:19.28345 facebook facebook
37 Gerard BRACONNET M4MBERUGES SPORT NATURE01:14:29.94354 facebook facebook
38 Laurent VIVIEN M2M01:15:11.32366 facebook facebook
39 Frédéric BOUTIN M3MLES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE01:16:49.38378 facebook facebook
40 Laurent AUBOYER M2MLES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE01:16:49.74387 facebook facebook
41 Frédéric MINGOT M2MLES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE01:16:49.82398 facebook facebook
42 Fabien MICHARDIERE SEM01:17:47.55407 facebook facebook
43 Judicaël GUEDON M1MAS VOUILLÉ 86 JOGGING01:18:00.664111 facebook facebook
44 Emmanuel MAUZE M1M01:18:04.644212 facebook facebook
45 Arnaud MENORET M1M01:18:20.294313 facebook facebook
46 Régis MARTIN M3MLES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE01:18:28.14449 facebook facebook
47 Bruno ROQUET M4M01:18:30.04455 facebook facebook
48 Stephane GUILLOTEAU M4M01:19:01.93466 facebook facebook
49 Christophe FAGE M2M01:19:02.24479 facebook facebook
50 Thierry BAILLOUX M2M01:19:03.704810 facebook facebook
51 Robert ABADOU M1M01:19:08.654914 facebook facebook
52 Jean-paul BARDAGOT M2MTEAMTRAIL8601:19:44.565011 facebook facebook
53 Jerome MICHALCZAK M1M01:20:39.735115 facebook facebook
54 SEBASTIEN LUTTIAU M1M01:20:46.465216 facebook facebook
55 Matthieu BOUCHER M1M01:20:47.875317 facebook facebook
56 David PELLIER M2M01:21:06.045412 facebook facebook
57 Herve LARRIGNON M2M01:21:19.975513 facebook facebook
58 Jean-Luc LAVAUD M3MAS VOUILLÉ 86 JOGGING01:21:29.245610 facebook facebook
59 Gaël DAUBRIAC SEM01:21:33.70578 facebook facebook
60 Grégory AYRAULT M2M01:21:34.225814 facebook facebook
61 Mélissa BOURREAU SEFJOG GATINE PARTHENAY01:21:44.0831 facebook facebook
62 Johnny GIRARD M1MJOG GATINE PARTHENAY01:21:48.285918 facebook facebook
63 Bernard PROUST M5M01:22:19.10601 facebook facebook
64 Carole HIERNARD M3FTEAM FOULEES POITIERS01:22:30.9341 facebook facebook
65 Jean-Marc GANAYE M4M01:23:10.95617 facebook facebook
66 Annelise BEGUEC M1FRUN IN NIORT01:23:13.6951 facebook facebook
67 Christophe MENU M2M01:23:39.556215 facebook facebook
68 Guy LAFAILLE M6M01:24:30.91631 facebook facebook
69 Jidé JIDE M3M01:24:49.196411 facebook facebook
70 Stephanie MERCIER M3F01:25:05.2362 facebook facebook
71 Fabrice BABIN M4M01:25:14.46658 facebook facebook
72 Michele HERAULT M7F01:26:04.4571 facebook facebook
73 Céline ROBIN M1FBSN01:26:22.2282 facebook facebook
74 Marie PAINAULT M6FJOGG'ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHLON01:26:48.8591 facebook facebook
75 Frederic COUTANT M3MGARZELLE FONTENOISE01:28:14.486612 facebook facebook
76 Elodie DAP SEF01:28:45.48102 facebook facebook
77 JEAN CLEMENT M6M01:28:45.64672 facebook facebook
78 Laetitia LE BRIS M0F01:29:22.51111 facebook facebook
79 Gilles WELITZ M3MACDC DESCARTES01:29:24.476813 facebook facebook
80 Lucie BAUDET M0F01:29:53.23122 facebook facebook
81 Isabelle LUIS M4F01:29:55.39131 facebook facebook
82 Aude TOUSSELIN M1FLES FOULEES DAVAS DE MONTAMISE01:31:11.71143 facebook facebook
83 Sandrine BERTRAND M2F01:31:20.32152 facebook facebook
84 Donouan MALVE SEM01:32:45.82699 facebook facebook
85 Claudine GRELET M6F01:32:46.91162 facebook facebook
86 Amandine RICHARD M0F01:33:37.42173 facebook facebook
87 Léa CASORLA SEFCA PICTAVE01:34:10.79183 facebook facebook
88 JEAN-LUC CASORLA M4MCA PICTAVE01:34:10.97709 facebook facebook
89 Manon EMEILLANT SEFCA PICTAVE01:34:11.14194 facebook facebook
90 Nathalie MARIN M3F01:34:24.15203 facebook facebook
91 Francis PERAULT M6MLes Chabichous01:34:42.00713 facebook facebook
92 Ivan MEGUERDITCHIAN M4MFOULEES DOUCES MONTAMISE01:34:58.197210 facebook facebook
93 Dominique DAVAILLE M4M01:35:02.067311 facebook facebook
94 Carine METAIS M2FLES FONDUS DE VOUNEUIL01:35:12.45213 facebook facebook
95 Thierry PINTUREAU M4MULTRAMICAL86 ET LES FONFUS01:35:12.677412 facebook facebook
96 Mathieu TROUVÉ SEMAS VOUILLÉ 86 JOGGING01:38:09.417510 facebook facebook
97 Philippe LANGOUMOIS M4MCA PICTAVE01:38:40.147613 facebook facebook
98 Evelyne LE ROBELER M3F01:38:42.19224 facebook facebook
99 Claire DE VILLEDARY M3F01:40:59.42235 facebook facebook
100 Véronique CHAUSSEBOURG M4F01:41:41.64242 facebook facebook
101 Yoann GUISNEL M0M01:42:23.72774 facebook facebook
102 David GAGNAIRE M1MFOULEES DOUCES MONTAMISE01:43:02.637819 facebook facebook
103 Carole AUBOYER M2FLES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE01:44:35.21254 facebook facebook
104 Jacky BROUARD M5M01:45:03.99792 facebook facebook
105 Valérie MARTIN M3FLES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE01:45:39.52266 facebook facebook
106 Elise GASTON M0F01:55:14.73274 facebook facebook