Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M1 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Bruno / Cynthia LE RENARD ET LA BELETTE M1 X 01:07:34.45 1 1 facebook facebook
2 KRZYZAK Roxana / CARLIER Jason THE KING AND THE QUEEN SE X 01:09:45.63 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Franck BERGERON / Amandine SCHNEIDER LES AFFRANCHIS M1 X 01:10:08.96 3 2 facebook facebook
4 LE MOING Ariane / LE MOING Stéphane LES LE + SE X 01:10:15.58 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Remy / Aurore LES PIGNOUFS M1 X 01:11:42.73 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Franck, Jenny KINOUNINETTE M1 X AS VOUILLÉ 86 JOGGING 01:15:26.42 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Franck / Géraldine ROBIN / GALLEGO M1 X 01:15:45.60 7 5 facebook facebook
8 GOUJON Maëlle / MENETEAU Fabien LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE SE X 01:16:48.63 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Christian RIVOAL / Céline FLOCH CELINE ET CRICRI M0 X 01:18:20.41 9 1 facebook facebook
10 COQUEREAU Maud / BANLIAT Loïc C'EST VRAIMENT TROP INJUSTE !! SE X 01:18:41.86 10 4 facebook facebook
11 LEFEBVRE Laurent / MONANGE Thomas KOBE BRYANT SE M 01:20:10.38 1 1 facebook facebook
12 GIRAUDEAU Marthe / GUYET Thierry LJC 86 SE X 01:20:58.32 11 5 facebook facebook
13 Cyrille / Florence MACC TIPUNCH M1 X 01:22:39.99 12 6 facebook facebook
14 LABRUNIE Matthieu / DESBORDES Alice LA TEAM FOUFOU SE X 01:25:19.96 13 6 facebook facebook
15 BROUSSE Isabelle / FLEURET Jean LES ORIENTEURS SE X 01:25:35.45 14 7 facebook facebook
16 TEULON Virginie / VILLIER Yann LES INSEPARABLES SE X 01:26:26.63 15 8 facebook facebook
17 MAILLET Eric / BAILLARGEAT Virginie ERIC ET VIRGINIE SE X 01:26:29.93 16 9 facebook facebook
18 Jean-Michel / Fabienne PIION / FAVORY M1 X 01:27:30.14 17 7 facebook facebook
19 RIVAUD Cécile / MASURE Thibaud TEAMTRAIL3 SE X 01:27:39.24 18 10 facebook facebook
20 PAYEN Jérôme / BOCHE Magali PILATES GO ! SE X 01:28:09.66 19 11 facebook facebook
21 GRIMAUD Thierry / BRACONNIER Elodie LES GROS CHATS SE X 01:28:26.70 20 12 facebook facebook
22 BRESCIA François / BRESCIA Pascale LES FRAP SE X 01:29:10.90 21 13 facebook facebook
23 COINTE Sylvain / COINTE Florence LES ROUDOUDOUS SE X 01:31:40.23 22 14 facebook facebook
24 VIGOT Virginie / BAKLI Ahmed LES BAK'S SE X 01:33:49.80 23 15 facebook facebook
25 BUGEANT Véronique / MENARD Myriam DISCO GIRLS SE F 01:35:01.72 1 1 facebook facebook
26 GUILLET Patrick / BAUDY Danielle LES P'TITS COEURS TOUT MOUS SE X 01:35:13.56 24 16 facebook facebook
27 Jérome AURIAULT / Catherine DESVERGNE VALENTIN TEAM M0 X 01:35:52.95 25 2 facebook facebook
28 ROUX Céline / ROUX Ludovic LES INSÉPARABLES SE X 01:38:17.98 26 17 facebook facebook
29 GAZEAU Alex / COUFFEAU Ines LES BIZONS SE X 01:38:32.19 27 18 facebook facebook
30 HELIAS Sébastien / HELIAS Nathalie HÉLIAS SE X 01:40:24.21 28 19 facebook facebook
31 PETRAULT Stéphanie / PETRAULT Bruno PETRAULT SE X 01:41:28.77 29 20 facebook facebook
32 BROUSSE Claire / GEAY Marina LES COP'SFOULETTES SE F 01:43:06.93 2 2 facebook facebook
33 TASSIN Grégoire / TASSIN Emilie LES TASS 2 SE X 01:51:13.04 30 21 facebook facebook
34 BRECHON GIRAUD Céline / GIRAUD Benoit LES BCBG SE X 01:52:02.86 31 22 facebook facebook
35 BRIENNE Laure / LE-KYHUONG Lionel #ON EST MAL SE X 01:57:12.92 32 23 facebook facebook