Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Richard FLANDIN SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:55:53.13 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Romain VALENÇON SE M ASL FOOT 00:56:46.15 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Ludovic FUSEAU SE M 00:58:19.81 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Baptiste GOETZ SE M LES RUNNERS DES VIGNES 01:01:31.75 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Dominique BENAIS V1 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:01:46.04 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Olivier PIRONNET SE M 01:02:18.05 6 5 facebook Diplôme
7 Mickael GUYONNEAU V1 M A S VOUILLE 01:04:34.29 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Olivier DUPUIS SE M LES RUN'ARS 01:04:56.56 8 6 facebook Diplôme
9 Sébastien AUVRAY V1 M Défi outdoor 01:05:21.98 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Samuel BERTHON SE M 01:05:24.38 10 7 facebook Diplôme
11 Denis MARTIN SE M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ST PALAIS 01:05:27.64 11 8 facebook Diplôme
12 Romuald CHAPELET V1 M 01:05:27.66 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Cécile BENNEJEAN V1 F CA PICTAVE 01:05:37.83 1 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Adrien DELAGE SE M 01:05:38.45 13 9 facebook Diplôme
15 Gregory DELAVAULT SE M MACC LUSIGNAN 01:05:55.02 14 10 facebook Diplôme
16 Jean-Christophe MORIN V1 M CFC 01:05:59.11 15 5 facebook Diplôme
17 Alexandre ARTONNE SE M LES GARS'Z'ELLES FONTENOISES 01:07:04.31 16 11 facebook Diplôme
18 Romain RICHARD SE M 01:07:26.93 17 12 facebook Diplôme
19 Laurent D'INCAU V1 M 01:07:33.19 18 6 facebook Diplôme
20 KEVIN RENAUD SE M SPORT EN VILLE BUXEROLLES 01:07:40.32 19 13 facebook Diplôme
21 Jérome TOUZOT SE M 01:07:47.05 20 14 facebook Diplôme
22 Vincent GOURIN SE M 01:07:57.26 21 15 facebook Diplôme
23 Stéphane LE MOING V1 M 01:07:59.67 22 7 facebook Diplôme
24 Romain HADJADJ SE M 01:08:37.20 23 16 facebook Diplôme
25 Maxime GUERY SE M 01:09:09.08 24 17 facebook Diplôme
26 Jérome MANDIN V1 M 01:10:16.76 25 8 facebook Diplôme
27 Noel PEROCHON V1 M 01:10:24.26 26 9 facebook Diplôme
28 Ludovic DEBENEST V1 M 01:10:32.75 27 10 facebook Diplôme
29 Frédéric NIBAUDEAU V1 M 01:10:32.92 28 11 facebook Diplôme
30 Pascal BOUTIN V1 M 01:10:57.74 29 12 facebook Diplôme
31 Fabien SURAULT V1 M AS VOUILLE 01:10:59.87 30 13 facebook Diplôme
32 Nicolas PIRAUDEAU SE M 01:11:00.76 31 18 facebook Diplôme
33 Patrick ROCHAIS V2 M 01:11:08.46 32 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Christophe FRANCHINEAU V1 M 01:11:25.73 33 14 facebook Diplôme
35 Jérome ONILLON V1 M 01:11:42.30 34 15 facebook Diplôme
36 Sylvain POMMIER SE M 01:11:56.14 35 19 facebook Diplôme
37 Fabrice LAURIOUX V1 M 01:12:17.48 36 16 facebook Diplôme
38 Alexandre POUZET SE M 01:12:22.38 37 20 facebook Diplôme
39 Matthieu LABRUNIE SE M 01:12:35.92 38 21 facebook Diplôme
40 Romuald MESMIN V1 M 01:13:15.92 39 17 facebook Diplôme
41 Simon GROLLIER SE M 01:13:18.82 40 22 facebook Diplôme
42 Claude BERTRAND V3 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:13:37.65 41 1 facebook Diplôme
43 Jeff BLANCHARD V2 M LES LENTS DU POITOU 01:13:39.47 42 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Frédéric BOUTIN V1 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:13:49.99 43 18 facebook Diplôme
45 Rodrigue VERON V1 M AS VOUILLE 86 01:13:53.96 44 19 facebook Diplôme
46 Gobert JACKY V3 M 01:13:53.98 45 2 facebook Diplôme
47 Jacques PROUST V3 M JOG GATINE 01:14:07.46 46 3 facebook Diplôme
48 Gilles MARTIN V2 M 01:14:12.07 47 3 facebook Diplôme
49 Merien JÉRÔME V1 M 01:14:19.79 48 20 facebook Diplôme
50 Philippe GAIGNARD V1 M 01:14:20.30 49 21 facebook Diplôme
51 Stéphanie KIENER HABRIOUX V1 F AS VOUILLE 86 01:14:49.64 2 2 facebook Diplôme
52 Patrick GUILLET V3 M 01:15:08.64 50 4 facebook Diplôme
53 Jérome HENGAN V1 M 01:15:36.53 51 22 facebook Diplôme
54 Claude COBRAL V1 M coureur vagabond 01:15:48.12 52 23 facebook Diplôme
55 Gino COLLIN V1 M CA PICTAVE 01:16:05.22 53 24 facebook Diplôme
56 Frédéric MINGOT V1 M 01:16:09.49 54 25 facebook Diplôme
57 Philippe MEUNIER V2 M 01:16:15.42 55 4 facebook Diplôme
58 Francis GIROIRE V2 M 01:16:16.79 56 5 facebook Diplôme
59 Philippe BERLAN V2 M LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 01:16:19.60 57 6 facebook Diplôme
60 Guillaume BESNAULT SE M EPA 86 01:16:44.71 58 23 facebook Diplôme
61 Clément BOINOT SE M AMANDINE CONTRE LA MUCOVISCIDOSE 01:16:45.36 59 24 facebook Diplôme
62 Ariane LE MOING V1 F 01:16:50.22 3 3 facebook Diplôme
63 Dominique FRADIN V2 M AS VOUILLE 01:17:07.78 60 7 facebook Diplôme
64 Bruno LAMBERT V1 M 01:17:12.28 61 26 facebook Diplôme
65 Alexandre JOYEUX SE M 01:17:20.99 62 25 facebook Diplôme
66 Alain BOUTIN V4 M LES GAMBADEURS DE GIVRAY 01:17:27.46 63 1 facebook Diplôme
67 Régis MARTIN V1 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:17:52.09 64 27 facebook Diplôme
68 Thibault ZAHN SE M 01:18:13.46 65 26 facebook Diplôme
69 Philippe LABBE SE M 01:18:23.32 66 27 facebook Diplôme
70 Guy LAFAILLE V3 M 01:19:16.04 67 5 facebook Diplôme
71 Philippe MARCEL V2 M 01:19:26.90 68 8 facebook Diplôme
72 Emmanuel MAUZE SE M 01:19:29.64 69 28 facebook Diplôme
73 Theo MAYE ES M 01:19:47.64 70 1 facebook Diplôme
74 Jean jacques GAUTHIER V3 M AS VOUILLE 01:19:55.10 71 6 facebook Diplôme
75 Pascal DANO V2 M AS VOUILLE 86 01:20:16.78 72 9 facebook Diplôme
76 Franck BOURBON V1 M 01:20:18.66 73 28 facebook Diplôme
77 Thierry BASQ V1 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:20:40.70 74 29 facebook Diplôme
78 Didier BRUNET V1 M BSN 01:20:40.86 75 30 facebook Diplôme
79 Bernard KHÉNE V2 M Royan Marathon 01:20:59.25 76 10 facebook Diplôme
80 Sonnia MINARET V1 F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:21:10.54 4 4 facebook Diplôme
81 Christian GIROIRE V3 M 01:21:14.97 77 7 facebook Diplôme
82 Didier DUTOIS V2 M EMARD OPTICIENS 01:21:18.20 78 11 facebook Diplôme
83 Annica COUET SE F 01:21:21.84 5 1 facebook Diplôme
84 Joël BRULE V2 M 01:21:38.72 79 12 facebook Diplôme
85 Adrien ZAMPARO SE M 01:21:38.73 80 29 facebook Diplôme
86 Vincent FAUCHER SE M 01:21:46.63 81 30 facebook Diplôme
87 Christian TCHOUAFFE V1 M PEC POITIERS 01:21:55.34 82 31 facebook Diplôme
88 Eric PACRAULT V2 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:22:07.98 83 13 facebook Diplôme
89 Judicuel GUEDON SE M 01:22:18.88 84 31 facebook Diplôme
90 Christophe BOULET V2 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:22:20.70 85 14 facebook Diplôme
91 Joackim CARTA SE M 01:22:49.18 86 32 facebook Diplôme
92 Bruno GENTET V2 M 01:22:56.68 87 15 facebook Diplôme
93 Nathalie AMILIEN V1 F AS VOUILLE 01:23:25.53 6 5 facebook Diplôme
94 Eric HELIS V2 M AS VOUILLE 01:23:25.67 88 16 facebook Diplôme
95 Filipe VELUDO V1 M 01:23:51.38 89 32 facebook Diplôme
96 Bernard COURIVAUD V3 M 01:23:58.23 90 8 facebook Diplôme
97 Christophe ROY V2 M ASCORI 01:24:14.91 91 17 facebook Diplôme
98 Daniel LEDROIT V1 M 01:24:18.58 92 33 facebook Diplôme
99 Joël NOUREAU V2 M 01:24:18.95 93 18 facebook Diplôme
100 David RIVAUX V1 M 01:24:37.86 94 34 facebook Diplôme
101 Alain RIVAUX V4 M 01:24:41.46 95 2 facebook Diplôme
102 Benjamin MERCIER SE M 01:24:54.83 96 33 facebook Diplôme
103 David ARSICOT V1 M 01:24:55.73 97 35 facebook Diplôme
104 Sechet OLIVIER V1 M 01:24:55.98 98 36 facebook Diplôme
105 Grégory AYRAULT V1 M 01:24:59.41 99 37 facebook Diplôme
106 Thierry PITOR V2 M Foulées Loudunaises 01:25:26.98 100 19 facebook Diplôme
107 Thierry ROCHER V2 M 01:25:32.63 101 20 facebook Diplôme
108 Arnaud JAULNEAU SE M 01:26:02.25 102 34 facebook Diplôme
109 Tatiana PIED SE F 01:26:11.76 7 2 facebook Diplôme
110 Joel CHABOT V2 M 01:26:14.56 103 21 facebook Diplôme
111 Philippe FILLON V1 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:26:23.45 104 38 facebook Diplôme
112 Louis BELLICAUD CA M 01:26:27.22 105 1 facebook Diplôme
113 Fabrice GAGNAIRE V1 M 01:26:31.71 106 39 facebook Diplôme
114 Alice BOURGUIGNON SE F 01:26:36.29 8 3 facebook Diplôme
115 Marie-Hélène PACRAULT V2 F CDLC 01:26:36.56 9 1 facebook Diplôme
116 Sébastien CHEVALET V1 M 01:26:48.59 107 40 facebook Diplôme
117 Christophe BELLICAUD V1 M 01:27:00.29 108 41 facebook Diplôme
118 Alain LAFORGUE V2 M 01:27:06.45 109 22 facebook Diplôme
119 Sophie LANET V1 F 01:27:22.24 10 6 facebook Diplôme
120 Ronan LECOARER SE M 01:27:27.97 110 35 facebook Diplôme
121 Stéphanie BASQ V1 F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:28:02.85 11 7 facebook Diplôme
122 Francis PERAULT V3 M LES CHABICOUS 01:28:02.96 111 9 facebook Diplôme
123 Chloé CHAVAUDRA SE F 01:28:20.82 12 4 facebook Diplôme
124 Alain JORDAN V4 M 01:28:24.40 112 3 facebook Diplôme
125 Lionel GARNIER V3 M Lencloitre JC86 01:28:24.58 113 10 facebook Diplôme
126 Joel BERTOUX V3 M LJC86 01:28:27.08 114 11 facebook Diplôme
127 Richard SAVARIT-LUCE V1 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:28:48.79 115 42 facebook Diplôme
128 Jerome GAUTHIER V1 M 01:29:05.96 116 43 facebook Diplôme
129 Claudine GRELET V3 F 01:30:07.43 13 1 facebook Diplôme
130 Yves ROSSARD V3 M AS VOUILLE 01:30:07.75 117 12 facebook Diplôme
131 Didier MERCIER V2 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:30:30.82 118 23 facebook Diplôme
132 Adeline CHAIGNEAU SE F 01:31:16.06 14 5 facebook Diplôme
133 Laurent DUFLOUX V1 M 01:31:16.30 119 44 facebook Diplôme
134 Roselyne CIVRAIS V2 F 01:31:21.37 15 2 facebook Diplôme
135 Isabelle GIRET V1 F 01:31:30.89 16 8 facebook Diplôme
136 Marie RAGUENAUD V1 F 01:31:36.56 17 9 facebook Diplôme
137 Yvon GAUTHIER V3 M 01:32:18.08 120 13 facebook Diplôme
138 Marie-Thérèse BENNEJEAN V3 F LES CAVALEURS DU CLAIN 01:32:18.12 18 2 facebook Diplôme
139 Daniel FRADET V2 M 01:32:43.35 121 24 facebook Diplôme
140 Yoann GUISNEL SE M COLAS RUN 01:32:58.84 122 36 facebook Diplôme
141 Patricia JOLLY V3 F SAFT 01:33:01.66 19 3 facebook Diplôme
142 Danielle BAUDY V3 F 01:33:05.01 20 4 facebook Diplôme
143 Maelle GOUJON JU F 01:33:16.26 21 1 facebook Diplôme
144 Anne-Sophie TERRASSON SE F 01:34:04.22 22 6 facebook Diplôme
145 Aurore DAVID-ROUZEAU SE F 01:34:04.35 23 7 facebook Diplôme
146 Vanessa GUEDON V1 F 01:34:05.72 24 10 facebook Diplôme
147 Marie EYMERY SE F 01:34:14.03 25 8 facebook Diplôme
148 Aline MURZEAU ES F 01:36:05.63 26 1 facebook Diplôme
149 Franck SELLIER V1 M 01:37:09.76 123 45 facebook Diplôme
150 Véronique MONZO V2 F 01:37:50.72 27 3 facebook Diplôme
151 Monique FRADET V2 F 01:38:03.41 28 4 facebook Diplôme
152 Vincent COURTOIS SE M 01:39:32.46 124 37 facebook Diplôme
153 Magalie CALAMAND V1 F LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 01:42:04.73 29 11 facebook Diplôme
154 Claire PALVADEAU SE F LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 01:42:04.73 30 9 facebook Diplôme
155 Claudine NUNINGER V3 F 01:44:18.60 31 5 facebook Diplôme
156 Gerald MATRAU V3 M 01:44:49.59 125 14 facebook Diplôme
157 Joël FRADET V2 M 01:45:57.03 126 25 facebook Diplôme
158 Isabelle BRILLANCEAU FRADET V2 F 01:45:57.57 32 5 facebook Diplôme