Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Sacha PERRIER ES M 00:53:54.47 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Sebastien LEROY M2 M ASPTT BRIVE TRIATHLON S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON DE LARCHE 00:58:42.50 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Mickael FLEYTOUX M0 M 00:58:57.88 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Jean-charles KIENTZ M0 M 00:59:44.82 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Denis JOLY M2 M S/L ES USSEL 00:59:48.82 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Julien MICHEL M1 M 01:01:51.36 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Fabice AYMAT M1 M 01:02:26.01 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Cyrille BAZETOUX M2 M S/L ES USSEL 01:02:37.24 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Yannick GAUBERT M0 M UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 01:03:25.86 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Fabien JUMELLE M0 M 01:04:20.96 10 4 facebook facebook
11 Jean BACHELLERIE M0 M 01:05:34.54 11 5 facebook facebook
12 Laurent FAURE M2 M 01:05:56.69 12 4 facebook facebook
13 Jérémy GRAU ES M 01:06:13.30 13 2 facebook facebook
14 Martial LEYRAT M1 M 01:06:22.84 14 3 facebook facebook
15 Maxime BOSSOUTROT SE M 01:06:43.71 15 1 facebook facebook
16 Yan TRIGUEROS M1 M LES PETITS PEDETRES 01:07:02.62 16 4 facebook facebook
17 David FARRO M1 M 01:08:08.80 17 5 facebook facebook
18 Olivier RANCILHAC M1 M 01:08:14.25 18 6 facebook facebook
19 Christian TOURNEBISE M2 M S/L TULLE AC 01:09:35.45 19 5 facebook facebook
20 Marie-mathilde AUBOIROUX SE F 01:10:04.10 1 1 facebook facebook
21 Christophe LE TOUZE M1 M LA GRAULE NATURE 01:11:29.20 20 7 facebook facebook
22 Frédéric SOULARUE M2 M 01:12:11.33 21 6 facebook facebook
23 Manue ROUX M0 F 01:12:24.26 2 1 facebook facebook
24 Frédéric SALAVERT M2 M 01:12:28.12 22 7 facebook facebook
25 Patrick SEGRETAIN M3 M 01:12:33.59 23 1 facebook facebook
26 PHILIPPE MAZAUD M3 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 01:13:18.35 24 2 facebook facebook
27 Sebastien PEOTIA M2 M 01:13:29.17 25 8 facebook facebook
28 Daniel ROUBEYRIE M6 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 01:13:43.26 26 1 facebook facebook
29 Philippe FARGE M2 M 01:14:20.81 27 9 facebook facebook
30 Christophe GARCIA M1 M LA GRAULE NATURE 01:14:54.27 28 8 facebook facebook
31 Virgnie SABEAU M1 F S/L ES USSEL 01:14:55.51 3 1 facebook facebook
32 Charlotte HENAFF M0 F 01:15:14.63 4 2 facebook facebook
33 Thomas BLANCHARD M0 M 01:16:00.06 29 6 facebook facebook
34 Benjamin ROUBINET SE M 01:16:06.71 30 2 facebook facebook
35 Philippe DIOT M3 M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:17:04.38 31 3 facebook facebook
36 Stephane PERRIER M3 M 01:17:13.80 32 4 facebook facebook
37 Eric SAUBION M4 M 01:18:35.38 33 1 facebook facebook
38 Frederic MAGNE M3 M ELAN USSEL 01:18:42.68 34 5 facebook facebook
39 Ludovic WILHELM M1 M 01:19:08.13 35 9 facebook facebook
40 Yannick BOBO M2 M 01:19:14.74 36 10 facebook facebook
41 Laetitia SOULIER M0 F 01:19:27.04 5 3 facebook facebook
42 Laurent PRESSET M3 M 01:20:37.09 37 6 facebook facebook
43 Claire ROBIN SE F 01:21:20.87 6 2 facebook facebook
44 Regine ROTH M4 F ELAN USSEL 01:22:19.21 7 1 facebook facebook
45 Guy BOREL M5 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 01:22:43.35 38 1 facebook facebook
46 Philippe DONZEAU M5 M 01:23:27.55 39 2 facebook facebook
47 Marie-france RABAS M4 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:23:27.64 8 2 facebook facebook
48 Antoine COTTE M1 M 01:23:30.96 40 10 facebook facebook
49 Christelle THOMAS M2 F 01:24:53.53 9 1 facebook facebook
50 Sylvie BOUCHEZ M5 F 01:29:04.26 10 1 facebook facebook
51 Sandrine LEGENDRE M3 F SAINT CÉRÉ ATHLÉTISME CLUB 01:29:04.41 11 1 facebook facebook
52 Alain PIÉRES M6 M 01:30:58.94 41 2 facebook facebook
53 Régis VILAIN M4 M 01:31:06.87 42 2 facebook facebook
54 Marine ALIZIE M0 F 01:32:15.01 12 4 facebook facebook
55 Jessica ROUSSEL M0 F 01:32:15.29 13 5 facebook facebook
56 Corinne ROQUE M3 F S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 01:32:30.52 14 2 facebook facebook
57 Olivier DE FREITAS M0 M 01:32:42.70 43 7 facebook facebook
58 Magali FERNANDEZ M3 F 01:33:28.32 15 3 facebook facebook
59 Gilbert SIMONEAU M7 M 01:36:07.44 44 1 facebook facebook
60 Virginie VIREVIALLE M0 F 01:38:08.44 16 6 facebook facebook
61 Aude BELAUBRE SE F LGN 01:40:32.90 17 3 facebook facebook
62 Ludovic LESCURE M0 M 01:40:33.25 45 8 facebook facebook
63 Frederic CREMOUX M2 M 01:51:25.12 46 11 facebook facebook
64 Sandra PASCALOU M0 F 01:56:52.03 18 7 facebook facebook
65 Céline VEYSSET M0 F 01:56:52.15 19 8 facebook facebook