Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Esteban BROSSIER JU M LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:09:00 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Anthony L'HOSTELLIER SE M CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:09:18 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Morgan PERNETTE M0 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:09:57 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Edouard MERLET SE M 01:11:34 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 WILFRID BROSSIER M1 M ESPACE RANDO RUNNING LIBOURNE 01:11:58 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 David EYMAUZY SE M 01:12:50 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Corentin GRAIGNON SE M 01:15:38 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Louis QUILAIN SE M OPTIQUE QUILAIN 01:15:45 8 5 facebook Diplôme
9 Damien LE GUILLOUX M0 M 01:16:26 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Nicolas DELORD M2 M PRINCES NOIRS 01:18:25 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Walter DESMARES SE M C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:19:06 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Lilian MOUILLARD SE M 01:19:08 12 7 facebook Diplôme
13 Vincent CAMUS M1 M LA TESTE TRIATHLON 01:20:03 13 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Romain JOUSSE SE M 01:20:29 14 8 facebook Diplôme
15 Didier GARRIGUE M3 M 01:24:14 15 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Damien VOGT M0 M 01:28:38 16 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Saffre EDDY SE M S/L STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME 01:30:53 17 9 facebook Diplôme
18 Thierry GRELLETY M3 M 01:31:14 18 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Bernard JANOT M6 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:31:23 19 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Nicolas SUDRIE SE M 01:33:15 20 10 facebook Diplôme
21 Alexis VIANDON ES M 01:33:16 21 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Stanislas TROLONGE M1 M 01:34:10 22 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Laurent MOREAU M2 M 01:35:25 23 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Xavier AMBLEVERT SE M US CASTILLON RUGBY 01:35:50 24 11 facebook Diplôme
25 Antoine COUTHURES M0 M 01:36:15 25 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Mael BERTRAND JU M 01:36:37 26 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Lionel RENAULT M2 M 01:37:56 27 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Pierre FAURE M0 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:38:39 28 5 facebook Diplôme
29 KARINE HIBERT M2 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:38:47 1 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Léandre ESCOLANO SE M 01:38:56 29 12 facebook Diplôme
31 Francesca LATTARICO SE F 01:39:14 2 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Gaël VOINEAU JU M 01:39:21 30 3 facebook Diplôme
33 Sylvain MABILLE M2 M PEUJARD VELO CLUB 01:39:27 31 4 facebook Diplôme
34 Paul BURGUET JU M LES FOULEES POMPIGNACAISE 01:39:28 32 4 facebook Diplôme
35 Christophe VOINEAU M3 M LES BARJOTS DES COTEAUX 01:39:59 33 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Cedric CHASLOT-DENIZE M3 M PRINCES NOIRS 01:40:00 34 4 facebook Diplôme
37 Laure NICOT M2 F US CENON 01:40:00 3 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Christelle DIJOUX M1 F URBAN RUNNERS BORDEAUX 01:40:15 4 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Alexandre JOUSSE SE M 01:40:20 35 13 facebook Diplôme
40 Odette BECHEAU SE F 01:40:36 5 2 facebook Diplôme
41 Quentin ANDRO SE M TEAM CX4 01:40:41 36 14 facebook Diplôme
42 Noé GRAIGNON ES M 01:40:56 37 2 facebook Diplôme
43 Maxime VIALIN SE M 01:41:10 38 15 facebook Diplôme
44 François MESSAGER M5 M ASI SAINT JEAN D ILLAC 01:41:12 39 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Bob DUGACHARD M2 M 01:41:24 40 5 facebook Diplôme
46 Arnaud BOUSQUIER M0 M 01:41:56 41 6 facebook Diplôme
47 Damien HOUX M1 M 01:42:24 42 4 facebook Diplôme
48 Caroline LAURIERE M3 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:42:49 43 5 facebook Diplôme
49 Cédric PICCIN M2 M 01:44:17 44 6 facebook Diplôme
50 Alexis GRAIGNON SE M 01:44:47 45 16 facebook Diplôme
51 Kévin MOISAN SE M 01:45:42 46 17 facebook Diplôme
52 Florent SAINT-MARC M2 M LES DEJANTES DU COTEAU 01:48:02 47 7 facebook Diplôme
53 Jerome MIGOUT M3 M LES DEJANTES DU COTEAU 01:48:02 48 6 facebook Diplôme
54 Sylvain CRUCHON M2 M RUNNINGFARGUES 01:48:53 49 8 facebook Diplôme
55 Cyrille CHAPUIS M3 M 01:48:58 50 7 facebook Diplôme
56 GUILLAUME GUERRA M2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:49:21 51 9 facebook Diplôme
57 Hélène PARABERE M0 F BERGERAC ATHLETISME CLUB 01:49:21 6 1 facebook Diplôme
58 Cédric CISTAC M2 M 01:49:47 52 10 facebook Diplôme
59 Thomas BERARD SE M 01:50:09 53 18 facebook Diplôme
60 Benoit HANNHART M0 M 01:50:22 54 7 facebook Diplôme
61 Alexandre MALGAT M0 M 01:50:46 55 8 facebook Diplôme
62 Jonathan STIEVENART SE M 01:51:55 56 19 facebook Diplôme
63 Sophie FRUGIER M1 F 01:52:37 7 2 facebook Diplôme
64 Jean Luc VELASQUEZ M4 M CA BEGLAIS 01:53:49 57 1 facebook Diplôme
65 Marie DUC M6 F CA BEGLAIS 01:53:49 8 1 facebook Diplôme
66 Maxime HERAULT SE M HERAULT 01:53:53 58 20 facebook Diplôme
67 Anaïs NEYRAT SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:54:26 9 3 facebook Diplôme
68 Julien MOLE SE M 01:54:45 59 21 facebook Diplôme
69 Emma MARTELLON SE F FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE 01:54:49 10 4 facebook Diplôme
70 Pierre DUGRAND SE M 01:54:49 60 22 facebook Diplôme
71 Francois GODFRIN M0 M 01:54:58 61 9 facebook Diplôme
72 Pierre BICHWILLER M0 M 01:54:59 62 10 facebook Diplôme
73 Nadège GABRIEL M0 F 01:55:05 11 2 facebook Diplôme
74 Julie DEMEYERE M2 F 01:55:06 12 3 facebook Diplôme
75 Emma TAILLARD SE F 01:55:29 13 5 facebook Diplôme
76 Simon BARAT M0 M 01:55:30 63 11 facebook Diplôme
77 Anna BOISVERT M0 F ASPB JOGGING 01:55:35 14 3 facebook Diplôme
78 Richard GARCIA M3 M 01:55:36 64 8 facebook Diplôme
79 Pauline WATTELIER SE F US TALENCE ATHLETISME 01:55:46 15 6 facebook Diplôme
80 Arnaud GUNDERMANN M0 M 01:56:23 65 12 facebook Diplôme
81 Bruno CELERIER M2 M 01:57:14 66 11 facebook Diplôme
82 Léa ANDRE M0 F LIBOURNE 01:57:42 16 4 facebook Diplôme
83 Jean GAUTHIER SE M 01:58:36 67 23 facebook Diplôme
84 Honorine LUCAS SE F 01:58:55 17 7 facebook Diplôme
85 Huguet JENNIFER M0 F FUN RUN SALLEBOEUF 01:59:03 18 5 facebook Diplôme
86 Marie MANAUD SE F UNION ST BRUNO 01:59:07 19 8 facebook Diplôme
87 Audrey PELLETIER SE F 01:59:07 20 9 facebook Diplôme
88 Annabelle GUICHARD M2 F 02:00:00 21 4 facebook Diplôme
89 Paul SAUNDERS M3 M 02:00:43 68 9 facebook Diplôme
90 Géric NOGUE M2 M BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIRS 02:00:45 69 12 facebook Diplôme
91 Pascal ZICKLER M4 M 02:00:45 70 2 facebook Diplôme
92 Clémence GUILLOCHON SE F US Talence 02:00:56 22 10 facebook Diplôme
93 Julie BERGERAT M1 F 02:02:38 23 3 facebook Diplôme
94 Thierry ROSEAU M4 M 02:02:38 71 3 facebook Diplôme
95 Florence BERN M4 F 02:02:57 24 1 facebook Diplôme
96 Alice PINEY SE F 02:03:09 25 11 facebook Diplôme
97 Johan MENEGHELLO M0 M 02:04:19 72 13 facebook Diplôme
98 Damien PEIGNELIN M1 M 02:04:24 73 5 facebook Diplôme
99 Thierry DELSAUX M5 M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 02:05:24 74 2 facebook Diplôme
100 Laure BOUDEAU M2 F 02:05:26 26 5 facebook Diplôme
101 Aurélie VIANDIER LEFEVRE M3 F 02:05:26 27 1 facebook Diplôme
102 Yan LEFEVRE M3 M 02:05:27 75 10 facebook Diplôme
103 Christophe EMBLANCH M4 M ASVA 02:05:29 76 4 facebook Diplôme
104 Frederic ZECCHINI M4 M 02:05:29 77 5 facebook Diplôme
105 Etiennette BISLEAU M0 F 02:07:05 28 6 facebook Diplôme
106 Nathalie GUICHARD M3 F Police Nationale 02:07:06 29 2 facebook Diplôme
107 Alexandre CARRÉ M4 M LIBOURNE 02:07:48 78 6 facebook Diplôme
108 Raynald PLOUSEAU-GUEDE M3 M LA FOULEE DES JALLES 02:09:10 79 11 facebook Diplôme
109 Johanna MOUGINOT FELLONNEAU M1 F CNSSC 02:09:15 30 4 facebook Diplôme
110 Stéphane FELLONNEAU M4 M 02:09:15 80 7 facebook Diplôme
111 Lucas BELAIR SE M 02:10:06 81 24 facebook Diplôme
112 Éric PINEY M4 M 02:10:06 82 8 facebook Diplôme
113 Magaly DEMONS M2 F 02:10:10 31 6 facebook Diplôme
114 Béatrice ALONSO M3 F 02:10:56 32 3 facebook Diplôme
115 Alice QUINART M3 F 02:11:06 33 4 facebook Diplôme
116 Karl NEILSEN M2 M 02:11:22 83 13 facebook Diplôme
117 Marion RAFFIN SE F 02:11:22 34 12 facebook Diplôme
118 Gilles LABARRE M5 M TEAM GG 02:12:50 84 3 facebook Diplôme
119 Emma GUILLOU SE F 02:12:56 35 13 facebook Diplôme
120 Chloé DOS SANTOS SE F 02:13:00 36 14 facebook Diplôme
121 Léa KIEP SE F 02:13:49 37 15 facebook Diplôme
122 Alexia CARDARELLI SE F 02:13:52 38 16 facebook Diplôme
123 Loïck KOLODZIEJEZYK SE M 02:14:05 85 25 facebook Diplôme
124 Annabelle SALES SE F 02:14:23 39 17 facebook Diplôme
125 Noelie TREZIERES JU F 02:21:06 40 1 facebook Diplôme
126 Nora LOPEZ JU F 02:21:15 41 2 facebook Diplôme
127 Lucie DARBINS SE F 02:22:54 42 18 facebook Diplôme
128 Quentin BROUARD SE M 02:23:23 86 26 facebook Diplôme
129 Gerard BECHADERGUE M6 M TEAM GG 02:23:24 87 2 facebook Diplôme
130 Mélody TROVALET SE F 02:26:24 43 19 facebook Diplôme
131 Jeremy TROVALET M0 M 02:26:25 88 14 facebook Diplôme
132 Bénédicte MARCHESSEAU M1 F ATELIER RUN 02:29:20 44 5 facebook Diplôme
133 Julie ALONSO SE F ATELIER RUN 02:29:20 45 20 facebook Diplôme
134 Anna COURRIAN ES F 02:31:40 46 1 facebook Diplôme
135 Lise PATIES SE F 02:40:50 47 21 facebook Diplôme
136 Emilie PATIES SE F A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 02:40:50 48 22 facebook Diplôme
137 Aniko JACSO M2 F 02:57:22 49 7 facebook Diplôme
138 Sandrine LAUBY M2 F 03:05:45 50 8 facebook Diplôme
139 Alicia CASTRO-BRITT SE F ATELIER RUN 03:05:46 51 23 facebook Diplôme