Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Loïc LEVESQUE M1 M TEAM AARONELIA TRI LIB 01:07:24 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Clovis AKOUN GAIFFE SE M A.S.LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:09:19 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Thomas GIRAUDEAU M0 M LES ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 01:11:59 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Esteban BROSSIER JU M LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:13:46 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Tom EVEN ES M 01:14:53 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Jérôme FRACHET M1 M TRIATHLON LIBOURNE 01:16:39 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Damien HOLLANDE M1 M 01:18:27 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Benoit DUPIN M1 M TEAM LA CHARETTE 01:18:41 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Sebastien MOINS M2 M ASA SPORT ENDURANCE AMBARES 01:19:40 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Laurent SANCEY M3 M RAPETOU TOULENNE 01:20:04 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 David AUBERTIE M3 M 01:20:12 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Pascal FROMENTIN M3 M 01:20:20 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Sylvain BOUCARD M0 M CHATEAU FRANC MAYNE 01:21:27 13 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Franck HAUSER M0 M 01:21:34 14 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Hermine BASLE ES F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:21:35 1 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Tiphanie BARDET M0 F 01:21:47 2 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Laurent VISSA M3 M 01:22:18 15 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Benoit GUYONNET M1 M 01:22:27 16 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Arthur GALEA SE M 01:22:32 17 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Christophe ABADE M2 M 01:23:08 18 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Benoît GUINHUT ES M BEC 01:23:43 19 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Lea MERCIER SE F 01:24:04 3 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Frederic TRAUQUET M5 M 01:24:33 20 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Philippe LARCHER M2 M ASSAM VTT 01:26:13 21 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Vanessa LECOMTE VIAU M0 F 01:26:19 4 2 facebook Diplôme
26 Jean-patrick MOINE SE M 01:26:22 22 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Alessandro FERNANDES JU M 01:27:14 23 2 facebook Diplôme
28 Sophie DUBOIS M3 F PRINCES NOIRS 01:27:30 5 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Sebastien BECERRO ALVAREZ M1 M ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS 01:27:49 24 6 facebook Diplôme
30 Stéphane MENORET M2 M 01:27:57 25 4 facebook Diplôme
31 Jean-pierre WIGNERON M5 M CAV 01:29:07 26 2 facebook Diplôme
32 Nada KOHEN M0 F STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME 01:29:51 6 3 facebook Diplôme
33 Jerome KALDI M2 M 01:31:13 27 5 facebook Diplôme
34 Caroline RESSON M1 F ACBL 01:31:40 7 1 facebook Diplôme
35 Maxime VIALIN SE M 01:32:56 28 4 facebook Diplôme
36 Benjamin FALIERES M1 M 01:33:11 29 7 facebook Diplôme
37 Stanislas TROLONGE M1 M 01:33:45 30 8 facebook Diplôme
38 Valérie HOSTEIN M2 F CAV 01:34:37 8 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Cyril CAILLOU M2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:34:37 31 6 facebook Diplôme
40 John-william MOINE M0 M 01:35:05 32 4 facebook Diplôme
41 David BAUGUIL M2 M CNSSC 01:35:10 33 7 facebook Diplôme
42 Chloe GARRIGUE SE F 01:35:54 9 2 facebook Diplôme
43 David GIUGE M2 M 01:36:33 34 8 facebook Diplôme
44 Joanna CORREIA M1 F 01:36:59 10 2 facebook Diplôme
45 Alban BROCHARD M0 M 01:37:30 35 5 facebook Diplôme
46 Rodrigue LE CARNEC M2 M 01:39:04 36 9 facebook Diplôme
47 Romain BARDET M0 M 01:39:10 37 6 facebook Diplôme
48 Patrice PICQUART M4 M ASVA 01:39:11 38 1 facebook Diplôme
49 Sylvain DUFOUR M2 M ASVA 01:39:33 39 10 facebook Diplôme
50 Clarisse DUPIN SE F COURIR A AUDENGE 01:39:42 11 3 facebook Diplôme
51 Ludivine VIDAL M0 F BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:40:03 12 4 facebook Diplôme
52 Patrice MAZO M7 M CNSSC 01:40:11 40 1 facebook Diplôme
53 Amandine SEGUIN JU F AS AMBARES ENDURANCE 01:40:27 13 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Augustin PITEUX JU M LES FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS 01:40:35 41 3 facebook Diplôme
55 Clément PRINCE M0 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:41:38 42 7 facebook Diplôme
56 Florent CAPTIER M1 M 01:41:44 43 9 facebook Diplôme
57 Maud CAPTIER M1 F 01:41:44 14 3 facebook Diplôme
58 Stefan ROISSARD M1 M 01:42:10 44 10 facebook Diplôme
59 Jonathan GOURDON M1 M 01:42:10 45 11 facebook Diplôme
60 Eric FABRIS M2 M LES PIEDS NIQUES 01:42:30 46 11 facebook Diplôme
61 Pascal SALLAN M4 M 01:43:27 47 2 facebook Diplôme
62 Guillaume COEURET ES M 01:43:37 48 3 facebook Diplôme
63 Didier MAULIN M5 M LA FRAISE 01:44:19 49 3 facebook Diplôme
64 Damien BAQUIERE M0 M ATHE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM 01:44:26 50 8 facebook Diplôme
65 Etienne DEBOURGE M0 M 01:44:28 51 9 facebook Diplôme
66 Melanie LASSOURREILLE M1 F 01:45:03 15 4 facebook Diplôme
67 William PERERA SE M 01:46:10 52 5 facebook Diplôme
68 Emmanuel VIVIEN M2 M 01:46:38 53 12 facebook Diplôme
69 Melanie GALMOT M1 F CAV 01:46:38 16 5 facebook Diplôme
70 Richard FORMENT M4 M 01:47:08 54 3 facebook Diplôme
71 Cedrine SANCIER M2 F ELAN CAPIANAIS 01:47:33 17 2 facebook Diplôme
72 Eric BORDRON M4 M 01:47:34 55 4 facebook Diplôme
73 Mickaël MARTRAN M0 M 01:47:37 56 10 facebook Diplôme
74 Fiona CONROX M1 F 01:47:45 18 6 facebook Diplôme
75 Said BENSAOULA M4 M CNSSC 01:48:00 57 5 facebook Diplôme
76 Frederic GERARD M2 M 01:48:23 58 13 facebook Diplôme
77 Maxime BARBOT M2 M 01:48:55 59 14 facebook Diplôme
78 Didier BLAZQUEZ M4 M 01:49:02 60 6 facebook Diplôme
79 Delphine DEPAGNE M2 F 01:49:35 19 3 facebook Diplôme
80 Sandra MONTIEL M3 F 01:49:49 20 2 facebook Diplôme
81 Laure ECHEGUT SE F 01:50:13 21 4 facebook Diplôme
82 Anne-marie COLLIN-EON M1 F 01:50:19 22 7 facebook Diplôme
83 Frédéric HELM M2 M CNSSC 01:50:37 61 15 facebook Diplôme
84 Sandrine BOISDEVESYS M2 F TEAM PATATES 01:51:05 23 4 facebook Diplôme
85 Cyril LECLERC M0 M LOUCAN ICROSS 01:51:17 62 11 facebook Diplôme
86 Julien BONNIER SE M 01:51:48 63 6 facebook Diplôme
87 Margaux QUANTE SE F 01:52:13 24 5 facebook Diplôme
88 Laure DUCH SE F 01:52:38 25 6 facebook Diplôme
89 Philippe BRANDSTATT M5 M ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 01:52:59 64 4 facebook Diplôme
90 Estelle TERRADE M3 F 01:53:10 26 3 facebook Diplôme
91 Alexis LESCOMBES SE M C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:54:33 65 7 facebook Diplôme
92 Younes GUEDIDI M1 M 01:54:56 66 12 facebook Diplôme
93 Laurence SARTOU M2 F TEAM PATATE 01:55:10 27 5 facebook Diplôme
94 Sarah KEOMANYVONG M3 F CA VILLENAVE D ORNON 01:55:28 28 4 facebook Diplôme
95 Marc SAGUER M2 M CNSSC 01:56:10 67 16 facebook Diplôme
96 Quentin BERTHOMME SE M 01:57:21 68 8 facebook Diplôme
97 Jerome BOISDEVESYS M2 M TEAM PATATES 01:57:43 69 17 facebook Diplôme
98 Dominique ANTON M4 M FADAS SPORT AVENTURE 01:59:04 70 7 facebook Diplôme
99 Sophie DESSEMME M2 F 01:59:44 29 6 facebook Diplôme
100 Monique CHATAGNÉ M5 F ELAN CAPIANAIS 02:00:09 30 1 facebook Diplôme
101 Sandrine HELM M3 F CNSSC 02:00:21 31 5 facebook Diplôme
102 Marie BAQUIERE M1 F ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM 02:00:48 32 8 facebook Diplôme
103 Carol OHLICHER M4 F AS ST MEDARD 02:01:27 33 1 facebook Diplôme
104 Delphine ALLIAUME M3 F AS AMBARES ET LAGRAVE 02:02:01 34 6 facebook Diplôme
105 Sylvie RENAUD M5 F CAV 02:02:02 35 2 facebook Diplôme
106 Clara ANASTAZE ES F ACTIV BIKE 24 02:02:06 36 2 facebook Diplôme
107 Delphine GEORGES M3 F AP ARSAC 02:02:24 37 7 facebook Diplôme
108 Lucy BORIE SE F 02:02:36 38 7 facebook Diplôme
109 Melanie DUPUY SE F 02:02:38 39 8 facebook Diplôme
110 Aurélien TRAVERS M0 M 02:02:42 71 12 facebook Diplôme
111 Laetitia DEVOS M2 F 02:02:42 40 7 facebook Diplôme
112 Evora GUIMARAES SE F 02:03:35 41 9 facebook Diplôme
113 Laurent BERGER M4 M ACR 02:05:08 72 8 facebook Diplôme
114 Lionel BIRON M3 M 02:06:57 73 5 facebook Diplôme
115 Marie BESSIN SE F 02:07:19 42 10 facebook Diplôme
116 Sophie VERDIER M4 F 02:11:06 43 2 facebook Diplôme
117 Ludovic CAURRAZE M3 M 02:11:20 74 6 facebook Diplôme
118 Paul CAMIADE M0 M 02:11:23 75 13 facebook Diplôme
119 Genevieve CAMIADE M5 F 02:12:21 44 3 facebook Diplôme
120 Magali MARTINET M5 F 02:12:40 45 4 facebook Diplôme
121 Stephanie OURMIERES M2 F 02:13:08 46 8 facebook Diplôme
122 Lisa COLOMBET M0 F 02:13:38 47 5 facebook Diplôme
123 Emmanuelle PERRIER M1 F S/L CM FLOIRAC 02:13:51 48 9 facebook Diplôme
124 Pauline LAURENTI M1 F GRAVES RUNNERS 33 02:13:52 49 10 facebook Diplôme
125 Elisa VENET M0 F 02:13:59 50 6 facebook Diplôme
126 Jessica CATTARIN M1 F LOUCAN ICROSS 02:14:02 51 11 facebook Diplôme
127 Patricia SARRAILH M2 F US BAZAS 02:14:55 52 9 facebook Diplôme
128 Armelle LE GOFF M3 F CAV 02:15:12 53 8 facebook Diplôme
129 Regis BOTTAIS M6 M 02:16:13 76 1 facebook Diplôme
130 Justine FOURQUIER SE F 02:17:38 54 11 facebook Diplôme
131 Olivier KEOMANYVONG M3 M CLUB ATHLETIQUE VILLENAVAIS 02:17:59 77 7 facebook Diplôme
132 Catherine FARRUGIA M5 F CLUB ATHLETIQUE VILLENAVAIS 02:17:59 55 5 facebook Diplôme
133 Laurence CHAPOTTE-BALDACCI M2 F 02:19:28 56 10 facebook Diplôme
134 Thierry CASSE M4 M ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS 02:19:32 78 9 facebook Diplôme
135 Nicolas FONSEGRIVE M2 M AS SPORT ENDURANCE 02:19:42 79 18 facebook Diplôme
136 Julien HIBERT M2 M 02:20:07 80 19 facebook Diplôme
137 Christelle EON M1 F 02:20:09 57 12 facebook Diplôme
138 Axelle PELLETIER SE F CA VILLENAVE D ORNON 02:21:16 58 12 facebook Diplôme
139 Pascale SAINGIRONS M1 F 02:21:26 59 13 facebook Diplôme
140 Anne Christine BRANDSTATT M5 F ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 02:21:40 60 6 facebook Diplôme
141 Gilles LABARRE M5 M TEAM GG 02:21:52 81 5 facebook Diplôme
142 Margaux HAIE SE F CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 02:21:52 61 13 facebook Diplôme
143 Natacha GRENIER/PAU M2 F 02:26:30 62 11 facebook Diplôme
144 Nathalie CAZENAVE M1 F LOU CAN ICROSS 02:34:01 63 14 facebook Diplôme