Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 jonathan VARLOTEAUX SE M 00:59:21.74 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Olivier CHARRIER V1 M 00:59:29.50 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Gauthier LUCAS JU M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:00:24.89 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Bastien CHAPEAU SE M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 01:02:01.78 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Antoine POUZET SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:02:05.46 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Samuel CORNILLE V1 M 01:02:14.44 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Régis PREVOT SE M 01:02:19.32 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Peter DESFEUX SE M ALLURE LIBRE OLERON 01:02:33.44 8 5 facebook Diplôme
9 Arnaud KLEIN SE M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:02:49.69 9 6 facebook Diplôme
10 Jérémy MICHEL SE M AROO OCR CREW 01:03:29.59 10 7 facebook Diplôme
11 Mégan BATYS SE M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:03:38.42 11 8 facebook Diplôme
12 Jonathan BARON SE M MUTUALIA 01:03:59.29 12 9 facebook Diplôme
13 OLIVIER HUTINET V2 M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:04:17.23 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Gregory BOINOT SE M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:04:29.27 14 10 facebook Diplôme
15 Yvan GLANDIER V1 M 01:05:02.76 15 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Marc SENECHAU V2 M 01:05:07.38 16 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Jean Christophe MERIGUET V1 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:05:20.00 17 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Hervé AREIAS V2 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:05:21.72 18 3 facebook Diplôme
19 David THOMMEREL V1 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:05:30.84 19 5 facebook Diplôme
20 Jeremy LACASE SE M TRT STELIA AEROSPACE 01:05:40.07 20 11 facebook Diplôme
21 Arnaud SALMON V1 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:06:12.80 21 6 facebook Diplôme
22 Florent DESSAIS SE M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 01:06:18.88 22 12 facebook Diplôme
23 Francois-Xavier PINEAU V1 M 01:06:19.09 23 7 facebook Diplôme
24 Valery BERNARD V1 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:06:24.09 24 8 facebook Diplôme
25 David BENARD V1 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:06:24.83 25 9 facebook Diplôme
26 Steven BRILLOUET SE M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:06:38.81 26 13 facebook Diplôme
27 Laurent RABAUD V1 M 01:06:38.89 27 10 facebook Diplôme
28 Richard AUGÉ SE M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:06:42.98 28 14 facebook Diplôme
29 Pierre-etienne BRETHENOUX SE M 01:07:02.62 29 15 facebook Diplôme
30 Stéphane BOIRIVANT SE M 01:07:20.01 30 16 facebook Diplôme
31 Benjamin COHIER SE M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 01:07:33.55 31 17 facebook Diplôme
32 Olivier JEROME V1 M 01:07:52.54 32 11 facebook Diplôme
33 David PERTHUIS V1 M MIELTONIA 01:08:05.80 33 12 facebook Diplôme
34 David DUPEUX SE M 01:08:05.86 34 18 facebook Diplôme
35 Jérôme ROBERT SE M 01:08:18.28 35 19 facebook Diplôme
36 Yoann BARREAU SE M MUTUALIA 01:08:27.38 36 20 facebook Diplôme
37 Antoine MENET SE M 01:08:52.06 37 21 facebook Diplôme
38 Christopher HERAUD SE M 01:08:52.14 38 22 facebook Diplôme
39 David BOUQUET V1 M 01:09:12.01 39 13 facebook Diplôme
40 Anthony GAUDAIS SE M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:09:16.35 40 23 facebook Diplôme
41 Gaël GUENARD V1 M ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:09:18.43 41 14 facebook Diplôme
42 Olivier SABOURIN V1 M VTT GAURIAC 01:09:27.49 42 15 facebook Diplôme
43 Guillaume CLEMENT V1 M JOG FORS 01:09:48.49 43 16 facebook Diplôme
44 Alexis BARON SE M 01:09:56.44 44 24 facebook Diplôme
45 David VINCENT V1 M 01:10:04.51 45 17 facebook Diplôme
46 Clément BOIRIVANT SE M 01:10:08.01 46 25 facebook Diplôme
47 Michael ROUX V1 M NEVERS TRIATHLON 01:10:09.70 47 18 facebook Diplôme
48 Jeremy VETOIS SE M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 01:10:12.06 48 26 facebook Diplôme
49 Damien QUÈBRE SE M 01:10:13.80 49 27 facebook Diplôme
50 Olivier JEAN V1 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:10:25.05 50 19 facebook Diplôme
51 Michel BRETHENOUX V2 M 01:10:36.01 51 4 facebook Diplôme
52 Ludovic CAVIGNAC V1 M 01:10:56.36 52 20 facebook Diplôme
53 Lotfi KHELAIFIA SE M 01:11:02.38 53 28 facebook Diplôme
54 Thierry LARGEAU V2 M 01:11:19.58 54 5 facebook Diplôme
55 Sophie STEUNOU V1 F NIORT ENDURANCE 79 01:11:24.88 1 1 facebook Diplôme
56 Alain MICHARDIERE V1 M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:11:37.39 55 21 facebook Diplôme
57 Noel VAILLANT V2 M MX ELITE 16 01:11:52.28 56 6 facebook Diplôme
58 Fanny BOULEY SE F AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 01:11:55.60 2 1 facebook Diplôme
59 Jean-francois SOULARD V2 M OCEAN TRIATHLON 01:11:59.46 57 7 facebook Diplôme
60 Nicolas MONACO SE M 01:12:24.89 58 29 facebook Diplôme
61 Julien BIENCOURT SE M RCTAT TONNAY-CHARENTE 01:12:33.71 59 30 facebook Diplôme
62 David BERTRY V1 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:12:47.67 60 22 facebook Diplôme
63 Eric BOURDEAU V1 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:12:55.64 61 23 facebook Diplôme
64 Mathieu BOUHIER SE M 01:13:02.71 62 31 facebook Diplôme
65 Patrick JOANNES V3 M 01:13:04.76 63 1 facebook Diplôme
66 Laurent GAIGNEROT V1 M AKRO BITUM 01:13:11.59 64 24 facebook Diplôme
67 Kévin VALET SE M 01:13:13.23 65 32 facebook Diplôme
68 Colin THOMAS SE M ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:13:14.24 66 33 facebook Diplôme
69 Erwan LE DOUAIRON V1 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:13:25.32 67 25 facebook Diplôme
70 Etienne ROY V1 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:13:27.11 68 26 facebook Diplôme
71 Olivier POGET V1 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 01:13:35.51 69 27 facebook Diplôme
72 Franck CORVEZ V1 M 01:13:50.73 70 28 facebook Diplôme
73 Antonin BREMAND JU M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:13:52.99 71 2 facebook Diplôme
74 Laurent FOURÉ V1 M 01:14:01.06 72 29 facebook Diplôme
75 Loïc CORNEVIN V1 M 01:14:10.29 73 30 facebook Diplôme
76 Jeremy KOPERNIK SE M 01:14:13.13 74 34 facebook Diplôme
77 Sébastien POTIRON SE M AC ETAULAIS 01:14:14.22 75 35 facebook Diplôme
78 Aurelie DESMOTTES SE F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:14:14.37 3 2 facebook Diplôme
79 David RENOU V1 M SCO 01:14:26.33 76 31 facebook Diplôme
80 Ludovic BACHELIER V2 M 01:14:33.12 77 8 facebook Diplôme
81 Alexandre DUMANS V1 M FOURAS LES POUSSE PIEDS 01:14:38.55 78 32 facebook Diplôme
82 Frédéric POCHON V1 M 01:14:38.59 79 33 facebook Diplôme
83 Alexandre MAGNANT SE M 01:14:47.40 80 36 facebook Diplôme
84 Quentin FLEURET SE M 01:15:05.98 81 37 facebook Diplôme
85 Hugo BOUYSSOU SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:15:13.59 82 38 facebook Diplôme
86 Julien BATOUX SE M 01:15:20.60 83 39 facebook Diplôme
87 Cedric MERCIER SE M LES MORDUS DU TRAIL 17 01:15:23.72 84 40 facebook Diplôme
88 Yann QUEYRAT V1 M 01:15:23.98 85 34 facebook Diplôme
89 Valentin VEZIEN ES M 01:15:38.30 86 1 facebook Diplôme
90 Emmanuel BLANCHARD V2 M TOBESPORT 01:15:41.79 87 9 facebook Diplôme
91 Laurent HANCZAR V1 M 01:15:45.23 88 35 facebook Diplôme
92 David PARENTEAU V1 M LE 22 A ASNIERES 01:15:47.79 89 36 facebook Diplôme
93 Laurent COLLOT SE M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 01:16:08.91 90 41 facebook Diplôme
94 Philippe LEGER V2 M TEAME DE L'ESTUAIRE 01:16:12.89 91 10 facebook Diplôme
95 Laurent CROCHET V1 M 01:16:16.45 92 37 facebook Diplôme
96 Théo PRINGALLE JU M RUN ACCUEIL 01:16:21.98 93 3 facebook Diplôme
97 Christophe GALERON V1 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:16:22.14 94 38 facebook Diplôme
98 Florent CHASSELOUP SE M CA SAINT-AGNANT 01:16:35.28 95 42 facebook Diplôme
99 Thomas DEVAUD SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:16:41.40 96 43 facebook Diplôme
100 Fabrice LOIZEAU V1 M 01:16:44.97 97 39 facebook Diplôme
101 Richard FAZILLAUD V1 M 01:16:45.94 98 40 facebook Diplôme
102 Patrick VIOLET-MARTIN V3 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 01:16:47.40 99 2 facebook Diplôme
103 Cédrick LEDUQUE V1 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:16:51.42 100 41 facebook Diplôme
104 Cyrille RUSKE V1 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:16:53.00 101 42 facebook Diplôme
105 Stéphane BREARD V2 M TEAM DE L'ESTUAIRE 01:17:01.87 102 11 facebook Diplôme
106 Jean-Yves BOUYER V2 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:17:09.62 103 12 facebook Diplôme
107 Kevin FRANCOIS SE M 01:17:13.26 104 44 facebook Diplôme
108 William MARCADIER V1 M 01:17:25.81 105 43 facebook Diplôme
109 Frederic PASTRE V1 M 01:17:26.28 106 44 facebook Diplôme
110 Gaelane SEUREAU V1 F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 01:17:43.04 4 2 facebook Diplôme
111 Frederic PERROGON V2 M 01:17:53.20 107 13 facebook Diplôme
112 Julien BOUTON SE M 01:17:55.88 108 45 facebook Diplôme
113 Vincent BETBEDAT V2 M TEAM DE L'ESTUAIRE 01:17:57.92 109 14 facebook Diplôme
114 Grégory ARSICAUD SE M 01:18:07.27 110 46 facebook Diplôme
115 Xavier THOMAS V1 M 01:18:16.01 111 45 facebook Diplôme
116 Laurent FAURE V1 M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 01:18:24.73 112 46 facebook Diplôme
117 Sylvain BARBESSOU V1 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:18:26.63 113 47 facebook Diplôme
118 François GILBERTO SE M 01:18:46.93 114 47 facebook Diplôme
119 Arnaud TAVERA V1 M ACF ALSTOM 01:19:02.60 115 48 facebook Diplôme
120 Lucie PEINAUD SE F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 01:19:04.70 5 3 facebook Diplôme
121 David CRON V1 M 01:19:18.47 116 49 facebook Diplôme
122 Lucie BRUNI V1 F MUTUALIA 01:19:18.71 6 3 facebook Diplôme
123 Josue MAILLEFER V1 M S/L SC SURGERES 01:19:22.32 117 50 facebook Diplôme
124 Mathieu JOYET SE M S/L SC SURGERES 01:19:24.29 118 48 facebook Diplôme
125 Denis ASSELIN V2 M 01:19:42.01 119 15 facebook Diplôme
126 Patrice MARTINEAU V2 M CHATEAUNEUF SUR CHARENTE 01:19:55.42 120 16 facebook Diplôme
127 Stéphane RAYMOND V1 M S/L SC SURGERES 01:20:10.63 121 51 facebook Diplôme
128 Jean Louis CRON V4 M 01:20:15.62 122 1 facebook Diplôme
129 Nicolas ESPAGNAT SE M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:20:20.91 123 49 facebook Diplôme
130 Matthieu AURIOL SE M 01:20:24.87 124 50 facebook Diplôme
131 Léa DUPRÉ SE F 01:20:26.47 7 4 facebook Diplôme
132 SEVERINE HUTINET V1 F J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:20:35.45 8 4 facebook Diplôme
133 Maud BLANDINEAU SE F 01:20:41.46 9 5 facebook Diplôme
134 Eric ROUGEON V1 M 01:20:43.00 125 52 facebook Diplôme
135 Lionel GARDRAT V1 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:20:51.82 126 53 facebook Diplôme
136 Thierry THENAUD V1 M 01:20:53.54 127 54 facebook Diplôme
137 Michael PACAUD V1 M 01:20:53.60 128 55 facebook Diplôme
138 Stéphane BETIN V1 M 01:21:06.31 129 56 facebook Diplôme
139 Xavier PRINGALLE V1 M RUN ACCUEIL 01:21:09.35 130 57 facebook Diplôme
140 Gael AVERBUCH V1 M 01:21:11.31 131 58 facebook Diplôme
141 Hassan MEZIANI V2 M ALLURE LIBRE OLERON 01:21:17.02 132 17 facebook Diplôme
142 Cyrille GUITTON V1 M 01:21:31.19 133 59 facebook Diplôme
143 Jessica LOUINEAU SE F 01:21:33.90 10 6 facebook Diplôme
144 William BOURDIN V1 M LA SCALA AUTOMOBILES 01:21:37.39 134 60 facebook Diplôme
145 Sébastien AURIAC SE M 01:21:40.63 135 51 facebook Diplôme
146 Carole MEUNIER V1 F 01:21:44.12 11 5 facebook Diplôme
147 Christian PICHOT V2 M COGNAC ACCOGNAC AC 01:21:51.36 136 18 facebook Diplôme
148 Fabrice AUGRAUD V2 M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 01:21:53.20 137 19 facebook Diplôme
149 Thierry VIE V3 M LOURDES TRIATHLON 01:21:55.79 138 3 facebook Diplôme
150 Delphine GRIGNON SE F AKRO BITUM 01:21:57.64 12 7 facebook Diplôme
151 Pierre JOSEPH V2 M santorun 01:21:59.97 139 20 facebook Diplôme
152 Frederic MACHEFERT V1 M 01:22:08.43 140 61 facebook Diplôme
153 Alice SEUGNET SE F TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:22:10.63 13 8 facebook Diplôme
154 Louis PELLON JU M 01:22:11.16 141 4 facebook Diplôme
155 Bruno RICHARDAUD V2 M COGNAC AC 01:22:14.75 142 21 facebook Diplôme
156 Benoit DANIEZ V1 M 01:22:50.41 143 62 facebook Diplôme
157 Thierry NOURISSON V2 M DEBAUCHE 17 01:22:53.28 144 22 facebook Diplôme
158 Sylvie TESSIER V2 F DEBAUCHE 17 01:23:02.94 14 1 facebook Diplôme
159 Christophe PETIT V2 M 01:23:03.09 145 23 facebook Diplôme
160 Patrice FORGIT V3 M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:23:07.35 146 4 facebook Diplôme
161 Jean-Claude SARDIN V2 M 01:23:08.71 147 24 facebook Diplôme
162 David BOUCHET V1 M 01:23:10.42 148 63 facebook Diplôme
163 Laurent MONTMORY V1 M 01:23:14.11 149 64 facebook Diplôme
164 Céline VERGNAUD V1 F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 01:23:16.63 15 6 facebook Diplôme
165 Vincent RABIER V1 M 01:23:20.05 150 65 facebook Diplôme
166 Aurelie PEROCHE SE F 01:23:21.01 16 9 facebook Diplôme
167 Christophe VIGNEAUD V1 M TRIATHLON SAUJON 01:23:22.03 151 66 facebook Diplôme
168 Clémént BORDES SE M 01:23:24.17 152 52 facebook Diplôme
169 Ludovic DANTONNY V1 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:23:24.87 153 67 facebook Diplôme
170 Quentin RIOUAL SE M 01:23:26.86 154 53 facebook Diplôme
171 Marie COMPAGNON SE F 01:23:28.20 17 10 facebook Diplôme
172 Laurie DESBOIS SE F 01:23:40.71 18 11 facebook Diplôme
173 Sylvain BOURDARIAS SE M VTT GAURIAC 01:23:41.78 155 54 facebook Diplôme
174 Patrick MORICE V3 M 01:23:53.31 156 5 facebook Diplôme
175 Gaetan GOMBART SE M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 01:23:57.31 157 55 facebook Diplôme
176 Faustine DURAND SE F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:24:15.74 19 12 facebook Diplôme
177 Jérôme DEPIETS SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLONRUN SWIM & CO'ACHING 01:24:15.96 158 56 facebook Diplôme
178 Benoit REAUBOURG V1 M 01:24:19.38 159 68 facebook Diplôme
179 Gregory GAUTIER V1 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:24:22.50 160 69 facebook Diplôme
180 Guillaume OTAL SE M 01:24:22.90 161 57 facebook Diplôme
181 Sébastien TOURNIÉ V1 M 01:24:24.32 162 70 facebook Diplôme
182 Julien MILLET V1 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:24:38.72 163 71 facebook Diplôme
183 Sylvain CHOLLET V1 M ACF ALSTOM 01:24:44.32 164 72 facebook Diplôme
184 Ludovic DUROCHER V1 M 01:24:44.85 165 73 facebook Diplôme
185 Christian HURSON V3 M DEBAUCHE 17 01:24:50.50 166 6 facebook Diplôme
186 Jérôme GASQUET V1 M CS HENNESSY 01:24:52.93 167 74 facebook Diplôme
187 STEPHANE SALVI V1 M JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 01:24:56.96 168 75 facebook Diplôme
188 Karine PAJOT V1 F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:24:57.68 20 7 facebook Diplôme
189 Mohammed HAMIDINE V1 M 01:24:58.09 169 76 facebook Diplôme
190 Thierry PATARIN V1 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:25:02.65 170 77 facebook Diplôme
191 Morgane GUERIN SE F 01:25:09.02 21 13 facebook Diplôme
192 Isabelle SIX V1 F 01:25:16.02 22 8 facebook Diplôme
193 François BRISSARD V2 M 01:25:16.35 171 25 facebook Diplôme
194 Samuel VENEZIA SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:25:19.00 172 58 facebook Diplôme
195 Laurence PAINSONNEAU GOSSELIN V1 F ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 01:25:20.47 23 9 facebook Diplôme
196 Pierrejean RENOULLEAU SE M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:25:20.67 173 59 facebook Diplôme
197 Benjamin FAURE SE M 01:25:22.20 174 60 facebook Diplôme
198 Mathias RICCO V1 M 01:25:23.64 175 78 facebook Diplôme
199 Mathias BRAVO-DIAZ V1 M 01:25:23.91 176 79 facebook Diplôme
200 Charlotte GOBIN V1 F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:25:24.57 24 10 facebook Diplôme
201 Richard BORÉ V2 M CA SAINT-AGNANT 01:25:27.04 177 26 facebook Diplôme
202 Mickael PETIT V1 M 01:25:33.27 178 80 facebook Diplôme
203 Nicolas OLIVA SE M 01:25:37.52 179 61 facebook Diplôme
204 Yvette ALLARD V2 F J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:25:43.28 25 2 facebook Diplôme
205 Mickael PERE V1 M 01:25:45.50 180 81 facebook Diplôme
206 Sebastien CLAVELAUD V2 M GALOPEURS DE COGNAC 01:25:47.98 181 27 facebook Diplôme
207 Jonathan ROYER SE M 01:25:50.01 182 62 facebook Diplôme
208 Gregory LANOUE V1 M 01:25:52.22 183 82 facebook Diplôme
209 Stephane CHABANE V2 M 01:25:54.68 184 28 facebook Diplôme
210 Francis BASQUIN SE M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLETIC 17ECA17 01:26:00.08 185 63 facebook Diplôme
211 Clement LELIEVRE SE M 01:26:01.35 186 64 facebook Diplôme
212 Martin GONTHIER SE M 01:26:13.49 187 65 facebook Diplôme
213 Jean Michel GUITTON V2 M 01:26:16.04 188 29 facebook Diplôme
214 Pascal LARUE V2 M GREEN OYSTERS TEAM 01:26:20.11 189 30 facebook Diplôme
215 Eric PORTIER SE M 01:26:22.53 190 66 facebook Diplôme
216 Frederic DUBOIS V1 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:26:25.35 191 83 facebook Diplôme
217 Antoine AUDOUIN SE M US THOUARS 01:26:29.15 192 67 facebook Diplôme
218 Emmanuel RICHARDAUD V2 M COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURE 01:26:31.56 193 31 facebook Diplôme
219 Franck CABARET V2 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:26:33.23 194 32 facebook Diplôme
220 Franck GOUVERNET V2 M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:26:36.70 195 33 facebook Diplôme
221 Pascal AUGERAUD V3 M 01:26:36.81 196 7 facebook Diplôme
222 Jacky VERNOUX V3 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:26:38.39 197 8 facebook Diplôme
223 Vincent PIRONNET V1 M DEFI RAID AVENTURE 01:26:41.86 198 84 facebook Diplôme
224 Lydie BUSCH V1 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:26:42.34 26 11 facebook Diplôme
225 Stephane GESLAND V1 M 01:26:43.30 199 85 facebook Diplôme
226 Christophe GUIGNOUARD SE M 01:26:51.67 200 68 facebook Diplôme
227 Christian SMERALDI V1 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:27:00.58 201 86 facebook Diplôme
228 Christophe BALLANGER V2 M 01:27:01.29 202 34 facebook Diplôme
229 Alain ANDRÉ V1 M 01:27:06.58 203 87 facebook Diplôme
230 Cathy COMPAGNON V2 F CHARENTE MARITIME ORIENTATION US SAINTES ATHLé 01:27:10.83 27 3 facebook Diplôme
231 Laetitia PAPIN V1 F 01:27:15.43 28 12 facebook Diplôme
232 Christian GUILLEMETEAUD V3 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:27:23.54 204 9 facebook Diplôme
233 Fabienne TRUFFANDIER V1 F J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:27:28.81 29 13 facebook Diplôme
234 Clément TROHEL ES M TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT 01:27:29.04 205 2 facebook Diplôme
235 Christian TRUFFANDIER V1 M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:27:29.24 206 88 facebook Diplôme
236 Thierry FAURE V2 M 01:27:29.47 207 35 facebook Diplôme
237 Jean-Yves TROHEL V1 M 01:27:29.86 208 89 facebook Diplôme
238 Jérôme LASTÈRE V1 M 01:27:29.93 209 90 facebook Diplôme
239 Thierry PLOQUIN V2 M S/L SA MELLOISE 01:27:36.63 210 36 facebook Diplôme
240 Nathalie GROISARD V1 F 01:27:43.19 30 14 facebook Diplôme
241 Anne-Sophie LAUNAY SE F 01:27:43.30 31 14 facebook Diplôme
242 Vincent LE GARREC V1 M 01:27:43.73 211 91 facebook Diplôme
243 Sebastien EMPEREUR V1 M 01:27:50.78 212 92 facebook Diplôme
244 Elodie BOUCHET V1 F TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 01:27:51.64 32 15 facebook Diplôme
245 Marion ROBIN V1 F 01:27:55.84 33 16 facebook Diplôme
246 Sébastien AUCHE V1 M 01:27:56.13 213 93 facebook Diplôme
247 Romuald ANTONELLI SE M 01:27:56.64 214 69 facebook Diplôme
248 Mickael MUSE V1 M 01:28:15.36 215 94 facebook Diplôme
249 Stéphane SEZYNSKI V1 M 01:28:16.00 216 95 facebook Diplôme
250 Clément DEVILLE-CHABROLLE SE M 01:28:16.21 217 70 facebook Diplôme
251 Jason PORCHE SE M 01:28:18.38 218 71 facebook Diplôme
252 Denis SIMON V3 M 01:28:19.16 219 10 facebook Diplôme
253 Pauleric PESQUEREL SE M BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 01:28:23.95 220 72 facebook Diplôme
254 Olivier SIMON V2 M 01:28:26.31 221 37 facebook Diplôme
255 Julien MAGNANON SE M 01:28:35.13 222 73 facebook Diplôme
256 Robert FOUQUES V3 M 01:28:39.86 223 11 facebook Diplôme
257 Emilie LE GARREC SE F 01:28:41.18 34 15 facebook Diplôme
258 Stella MOREAU V1 F 01:28:41.63 35 17 facebook Diplôme
259 Christophe PICOT V2 M 01:28:46.60 224 38 facebook Diplôme
260 Denis TESSIER V2 M DEBAUCHE 17 01:28:48.59 225 39 facebook Diplôme
261 Cedric BALAY V1 M 01:28:51.60 226 96 facebook Diplôme
262 Georges GUERRY V4 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:28:57.29 227 2 facebook Diplôme
263 Franck GUILLOTEAU V3 M 01:29:00.33 228 12 facebook Diplôme
264 Isabelle FRÉDÉRIC V1 F AKRO BITUM 01:29:02.37 36 18 facebook Diplôme
265 Thierry GARNIER V1 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:29:07.40 229 97 facebook Diplôme
266 Nicolas BECERRO V1 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:29:08.23 230 98 facebook Diplôme
267 Eric HUORT V2 M TEAM KALENJI ROCHEFORT 01:29:40.48 231 40 facebook Diplôme
268 Dominique LAURENT V2 M 01:29:41.92 232 41 facebook Diplôme
269 Didier CORBINEAU V2 M santorun 01:29:46.56 233 42 facebook Diplôme
270 Thibaut GUITTARD SE M 01:29:47.44 234 74 facebook Diplôme
271 Corinne MARCADELLA V1 F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 01:29:49.90 37 19 facebook Diplôme
272 Patrick COUREAU V1 M 01:29:53.40 235 99 facebook Diplôme
273 Yannick PERRET V2 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:29:55.05 236 43 facebook Diplôme
274 David HUBERT V1 M 01:29:55.08 237 100 facebook Diplôme
275 Mathieu TONNERRE V1 M AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 01:29:57.50 238 101 facebook Diplôme
276 Yan MAILLE V2 M 01:30:00.81 239 44 facebook Diplôme
277 Carole PHARISIEN V1 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:30:01.94 38 20 facebook Diplôme
278 Jean-Patrick PENOT V2 M 01:30:04.70 240 45 facebook Diplôme
279 Christophe LOIR V1 M 01:30:06.37 241 102 facebook Diplôme
280 Alexandre PICARD V1 M 01:30:07.25 242 103 facebook Diplôme
281 Laurent SCHNEIDER V2 M santorun 01:30:10.97 243 46 facebook Diplôme
282 Christel OUDOT V2 F 01:30:12.29 39 4 facebook Diplôme
283 Thierry RAVENEL V2 M 01:30:15.95 244 47 facebook Diplôme
284 Ophélie CHAUVEAU SE F MARATHON DU COGNAC 01:30:16.86 40 16 facebook Diplôme
285 Romuald GILLOT V1 M 01:30:26.11 245 104 facebook Diplôme
286 Philippe GUILET V4 M 01:30:36.09 246 3 facebook Diplôme
287 Sophie BANT V2 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:30:43.99 41 5 facebook Diplôme
288 Valerie DELPHIN-DUMAS V1 F S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:31:10.64 42 21 facebook Diplôme
289 Jacky PICHOT V2 M 01:31:11.75 247 48 facebook Diplôme
290 Emmanuel NARET V1 M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 01:31:14.89 248 105 facebook Diplôme
291 Jacky ROULAND V3 M 01:31:16.25 249 13 facebook Diplôme
292 Alexis BRODEAU V1 M OCEAN TRIATHLON 01:31:27.64 250 106 facebook Diplôme
293 Jany-Pierre DRUGEON V3 M CA SAINT-AGNANT 01:31:30.71 251 14 facebook Diplôme
294 Manuel PEROCHAIN V1 M ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:31:32.18 252 107 facebook Diplôme
295 Franck GIRAUDEAU V1 M ASCHR 01:31:32.93 253 108 facebook Diplôme
296 Laurent GUILLON V1 M 01:31:34.53 254 109 facebook Diplôme
297 Pierre-Alexandre DESHAYES SE M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:31:36.72 255 75 facebook Diplôme
298 Lionel PROUX V1 M 01:31:44.81 256 110 facebook Diplôme
299 Philippe MENEZ V2 M RUN SWIM AND CO'ACHING 01:31:51.08 257 49 facebook Diplôme
300 Jean-Philippe CHAPEAU V3 M 01:32:01.31 258 15 facebook Diplôme
301 Marion GUILLEUX SE F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:32:12.66 43 17 facebook Diplôme
302 Philippe LESOURD SE M 01:32:12.98 259 76 facebook Diplôme
303 Elise DUVERNY SE F 01:32:13.73 44 18 facebook Diplôme
304 Yoann GUYONNET V1 M Défi outdoor 01:32:18.78 260 111 facebook Diplôme
305 Alexandre ARANCIO V1 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:32:19.66 261 112 facebook Diplôme
306 Nicolas MARTEAU SE M 01:32:22.77 262 77 facebook Diplôme
307 Julie LEBEAU SE F 01:32:24.47 45 19 facebook Diplôme
308 Angélique DUBUS V1 F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:32:25.76 46 22 facebook Diplôme
309 Dominique GABORIT V3 M 01:32:27.49 263 16 facebook Diplôme
310 Christelle NERAUD V1 F 01:32:28.59 47 23 facebook Diplôme
311 Claudine NEGRIER V2 F 01:32:28.79 48 6 facebook Diplôme
312 Gerard FISCHER V4 M 01:32:29.80 264 4 facebook Diplôme
313 Alain HENRY V3 M 01:32:30.35 265 17 facebook Diplôme
314 Serge JULLION V3 M AKRO BITUM 01:32:30.82 266 18 facebook Diplôme
315 David CRIARD SE M 01:32:33.81 267 78 facebook Diplôme
316 Fabrice LASJUNIES SE M 01:32:37.96 268 79 facebook Diplôme
317 Emilie BRACONNIER V1 F S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:32:47.09 49 24 facebook Diplôme
318 Didier POLANSKI V2 M 01:32:48.15 269 50 facebook Diplôme
319 Jean-Marc CONTENSON SE M 01:33:02.96 270 80 facebook Diplôme
320 Séverine AUMONIER V1 F CA PARTHENAY 01:33:13.13 50 25 facebook Diplôme
321 Michel GARCIA V4 M S/L CA CHATELAILLON 01:33:16.49 271 5 facebook Diplôme
322 Karine BLANC SE F 01:33:21.85 51 20 facebook Diplôme
323 Joël PEREIRA V1 M 01:33:22.77 272 113 facebook Diplôme
324 Alexis DUBOIS ES M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:33:34.17 273 3 facebook Diplôme
325 Soleia PATARIN JU F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:33:34.57 52 1 facebook Diplôme
326 Philippe ROCHE V3 M RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 01:33:37.25 274 19 facebook Diplôme
327 Lydie YVONNET V1 F 01:33:37.89 53 26 facebook Diplôme
328 Frederic BARUS V2 M 01:33:38.69 275 51 facebook Diplôme
329 Antonine SINTES SE F 01:33:52.97 54 21 facebook Diplôme
330 Sébastien VIGNEAUD SE M 01:33:56.48 276 81 facebook Diplôme
331 Thomas BERTRAND V1 M 01:34:07.93 277 114 facebook Diplôme
332 Eric BRIANCEAU V1 M 01:34:14.62 278 115 facebook Diplôme
333 Annelyse BELAUD V1 F 01:34:17.13 55 27 facebook Diplôme
334 Jacques BENQUET V2 M 01:34:19.54 279 52 facebook Diplôme
335 Viviane PALLUAS V1 F TEAM PALLUMETTE 01:34:22.11 56 28 facebook Diplôme
336 Philippe PALLUAS V2 M TEAM PALLUMETTE 01:34:22.34 280 53 facebook Diplôme
337 Sébastien LELIEVRE V1 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:34:38.69 281 116 facebook Diplôme
338 Frederic THIRE V2 M RUN SWIM COACHING 01:34:40.33 282 54 facebook Diplôme
339 Eric GETREAU V2 M 01:34:43.74 283 55 facebook Diplôme
340 Rodolphe MICHAUD SE M 01:34:44.22 284 82 facebook Diplôme
341 Julien BERTIN SE M 01:34:45.28 285 83 facebook Diplôme
342 Pacome GILLY V1 M 01:34:46.72 286 117 facebook Diplôme
343 Jerome JEAMMET V1 M POUSSE PIEDS FOURAS 01:34:49.12 287 118 facebook Diplôme
344 Alexis HUGUET V1 M 01:34:52.66 288 119 facebook Diplôme
345 Josette BAUDINAUD V3 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:34:58.27 57 1 facebook Diplôme
346 Christophe GIRODON V1 M 01:34:59.16 289 120 facebook Diplôme
347 Nelly DEVAUX V2 F santorun 01:35:01.70 58 7 facebook Diplôme
348 Didier JOUSSEMET V3 M 01:35:08.48 290 20 facebook Diplôme
349 Claire HARLY SE F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:35:09.21 59 22 facebook Diplôme
350 Aurelien LEFEBVRE SE M 01:35:13.84 291 84 facebook Diplôme
351 David CAILLAUD V1 M 01:35:14.34 292 121 facebook Diplôme
352 Michel TURBIAZ V3 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:35:17.19 293 21 facebook Diplôme
353 Frederique BEAU V1 F TEAM TRAIL 17 01:35:22.85 60 29 facebook Diplôme
354 Christèle GOIZIN V1 F 01:35:31.68 61 30 facebook Diplôme
355 Vincent ANGIBAUD V1 M 01:35:32.09 294 122 facebook Diplôme
356 Laurent MARCU V2 M 01:35:42.55 295 56 facebook Diplôme
357 Pierre SMERALDI ES M 01:35:44.23 296 4 facebook Diplôme
358 Olivier BREMAND V2 M 01:35:45.87 297 57 facebook Diplôme
359 Pierre GUERINET V1 M 01:35:47.73 298 123 facebook Diplôme
360 Guillaume TALBOT V1 M 01:36:08.70 299 124 facebook Diplôme
361 Julie GELINAUD SE F 01:36:15.40 62 23 facebook Diplôme
362 Julie BOS SE F 01:36:16.54 63 24 facebook Diplôme
363 Hélène CHARBONNIER V1 F KEKES DU BOCAGE 01:36:17.80 64 31 facebook Diplôme
364 Cindy ROUSSET SE F MUTUALIA 01:36:17.80 65 25 facebook Diplôme
365 Dominique DUMANS V1 F FOURAS LES POUSSE PIEDS 01:36:18.67 66 32 facebook Diplôme
366 Helene ROUBEIX SE F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 01:36:19.02 67 26 facebook Diplôme
367 Stephanie BARREAU V1 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:36:19.34 68 33 facebook Diplôme
368 Cécile DANIEZ V1 F STADE ROCHELAIS 01:36:19.44 69 34 facebook Diplôme
369 Valerie RABAUD V1 F ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:36:20.65 70 35 facebook Diplôme
370 Xavier GUILLEUX V2 M 01:36:27.60 300 58 facebook Diplôme
371 Laurent PONTAC V1 M ASCHR 01:36:29.19 301 125 facebook Diplôme
372 Nathalie PONTAC V1 F ASCHR 01:36:29.26 71 36 facebook Diplôme
373 Yohann BOUTEILLER V1 M 01:36:36.15 302 126 facebook Diplôme
374 Gwenael SORLUT SE M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 01:36:38.72 303 85 facebook Diplôme
375 Emilie COMBES SE F 01:36:39.11 72 27 facebook Diplôme
376 Frederique MICHARDIERE V2 F 01:36:40.75 73 8 facebook Diplôme
377 Jeremy SANSON SE M 01:36:41.97 304 86 facebook Diplôme
378 Cedric CHAUVET V1 M AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 01:36:42.22 305 127 facebook Diplôme
379 Yann CLAUDE V1 M AS LEGRAND 01:36:43.63 306 128 facebook Diplôme
380 Gaëlle GIRET V1 F 01:36:48.44 74 37 facebook Diplôme
381 Alain BENOIST SE M 01:36:48.95 307 87 facebook Diplôme
382 Steeve NOBILI V1 M 01:37:03.20 308 129 facebook Diplôme
383 Karine PHELIPPOT V1 F CMO 17 01:37:07.54 75 38 facebook Diplôme
384 Catherine BINSON V2 F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 01:37:19.01 76 9 facebook Diplôme
385 Gerard DAVID V3 M LA SCALA AUTOMOBILES 01:37:19.06 309 22 facebook Diplôme
386 Francois-Xavier PRUVOST V1 M 01:37:27.88 310 130 facebook Diplôme
387 Vincent NOULIN V1 M 01:37:29.85 311 131 facebook Diplôme
388 Christelle GREGOR V1 F 01:37:39.93 77 39 facebook Diplôme
389 Elodie FARINEAU SE F 01:37:45.96 78 28 facebook Diplôme
390 Joachim HASSLER V1 M 01:37:46.85 312 132 facebook Diplôme
391 Fabrice SIMONNET V2 M 01:37:47.45 313 59 facebook Diplôme
392 Slimane ZEDIALLAL SE M 01:37:59.35 314 88 facebook Diplôme
393 Vincent GIRAULT V1 M 01:38:03.93 315 133 facebook Diplôme
394 Didier RAPIN V2 M 01:38:09.13 316 60 facebook Diplôme
395 Manuela NERAUD V1 F 01:38:10.66 79 40 facebook Diplôme
396 Nathalie MOINET V2 F 01:38:13.16 80 10 facebook Diplôme
397 Jean Francois MOINET V2 M 01:38:13.43 317 61 facebook Diplôme
398 Patricia VIGUIAUD V2 F TEAM TRAIL17 01:38:13.69 81 11 facebook Diplôme
399 Aurélie POITEVIN SE F 01:38:15.96 82 29 facebook Diplôme
400 Michel FOUCAUD V3 M 01:38:27.29 318 23 facebook Diplôme
401 Sarah FESSLER V1 F 01:38:31.13 83 41 facebook Diplôme
402 Jean-luc MEYZE V2 M 01:38:31.61 319 62 facebook Diplôme
403 Laurent CHATEAU V1 M CS HENNESSY 01:38:38.35 320 134 facebook Diplôme
404 Christophe CAPLIER V1 M 01:38:39.49 321 135 facebook Diplôme
405 Marc GIRAUD V2 M RDTN BREUIL MAGNE 01:38:50.37 322 63 facebook Diplôme
406 Dorothée DELBECQUE V2 F 01:38:52.02 84 12 facebook Diplôme
407 Nicole FOUIN V3 F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:38:53.33 85 2 facebook Diplôme
408 Isabelle SIMON V2 F 01:38:57.04 86 13 facebook Diplôme
409 Delphine LE PAGE SE F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:38:57.17 87 30 facebook Diplôme
410 Laurent CHERY V1 M 01:38:57.43 323 136 facebook Diplôme
411 Jean Francois BARBAUX V2 M 01:39:03.04 324 64 facebook Diplôme
412 Eric ROUSSEAU V1 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:39:12.69 325 137 facebook Diplôme
413 Emilie PERROT SE F 01:39:22.06 88 31 facebook Diplôme
414 Adeline RAMBAUD V1 F 01:39:25.36 89 42 facebook Diplôme
415 Yonnel PLAINEAU V3 M 01:39:30.10 326 24 facebook Diplôme
416 Dominique FOUBERT V3 M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:39:33.25 327 25 facebook Diplôme
417 Cynthia CLEMENTE V1 F 01:39:37.51 90 43 facebook Diplôme
418 Christophe COUILAUD V2 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:39:39.08 328 65 facebook Diplôme
419 Hugo BATTISTIN V1 M AKRO BITUM 01:39:39.36 329 138 facebook Diplôme
420 Jackie ROYER V3 M 01:39:39.68 330 26 facebook Diplôme
421 Florence HARICOT-FEYLER V1 F santorun 01:39:41.87 91 44 facebook Diplôme
422 Sandrine CHARENTAIS V1 F 01:40:00.68 92 45 facebook Diplôme
423 Erokon AKA V1 M 01:40:04.81 331 139 facebook Diplôme
424 Anne Sophie BARIL SE F 01:40:08.87 93 32 facebook Diplôme
425 Stephane NERAUD V1 M 01:40:14.71 332 140 facebook Diplôme
426 Genevieve GELY V2 F 01:40:16.13 94 14 facebook Diplôme
427 Jean Luc CHARRASSIER V3 M 01:40:18.97 333 27 facebook Diplôme
428 Jeannine SARDIN V2 F 01:40:36.06 95 15 facebook Diplôme
429 Romain LE SAOULT V1 M 01:40:42.36 334 141 facebook Diplôme
430 Nicolas MORTIER V2 M FLYING TARTIFLETTES 01:40:42.67 335 66 facebook Diplôme
431 Corinne DOUIN V2 F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:40:43.34 96 16 facebook Diplôme
432 Dwyndie DELION SE F 01:40:56.62 97 33 facebook Diplôme
433 Magali SCHNEIDER V2 F 01:41:00.73 98 17 facebook Diplôme
434 Jean-Michel QUILLY V2 M 01:41:02.62 336 67 facebook Diplôme
435 Céline ANDRE SE F 01:41:05.28 99 34 facebook Diplôme
436 Florence GILLET V1 F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:41:17.50 100 46 facebook Diplôme
437 Claude RENARD V1 M 01:41:25.46 337 142 facebook Diplôme
438 Joelle DUFOREST V1 F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:41:31.04 101 47 facebook Diplôme
439 Eric LE GALL V2 M 01:41:32.27 338 68 facebook Diplôme
440 Xavier AUDUREAU V2 M 01:41:32.39 339 69 facebook Diplôme
441 Frederic BASSO V2 M 01:41:32.47 340 70 facebook Diplôme
442 Laure BRIENNE SE F 01:41:36.18 102 35 facebook Diplôme
443 Claire RAPINAT SE F 01:41:44.54 103 36 facebook Diplôme
444 Hélène PONCE V1 F ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:41:49.41 104 48 facebook Diplôme
445 Isabelle TRULES V1 F RUN SWIM ET COACHING 01:41:57.17 105 49 facebook Diplôme
446 Nadege LOYAL V1 F RUN SWIM&COACHING 01:42:00.94 106 50 facebook Diplôme
447 Veronique ARCOUET V1 F 01:42:04.72 107 51 facebook Diplôme
448 Sylvie MAYEUR V1 F TT17 01:42:04.92 108 52 facebook Diplôme
449 Celine HUBERT V1 F 01:42:06.75 109 53 facebook Diplôme
450 Valérie GUEYE V2 F RUN SWIM & CO'ACHING LA ROCHELLE 01:42:19.79 110 18 facebook Diplôme
451 Sandrine LASCOUX SE F RCTAT 01:42:26.12 111 37 facebook Diplôme
452 Hugues EMONET V1 M 01:42:28.65 341 143 facebook Diplôme
453 Xavier LE BOURHIS V2 M TOUT CHAILLES COURT 01:42:29.60 342 71 facebook Diplôme
454 Sebastian HILLION V1 M 01:42:41.05 343 144 facebook Diplôme
455 Sabrina QUEIROZ SE F RCTAT 01:42:41.29 112 38 facebook Diplôme
456 Joel TANNEAU V3 M 01:42:42.48 344 28 facebook Diplôme
457 Pascal GRENIER V2 M LA SCALA AUTOMOBILES 01:42:44.71 345 72 facebook Diplôme
458 Magali PERRIN V1 F LA SCALA AUTOMOBILES 01:42:44.88 113 54 facebook Diplôme
459 Cendrine RODRIGO MIGUEL V2 F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:42:45.20 114 19 facebook Diplôme
460 Thierry PHILIPPS V2 M 01:42:55.67 346 73 facebook Diplôme
461 LAURENCE POUILLAC V2 F 01:43:06.64 115 20 facebook Diplôme
462 Malaury CHAULET SE F TRAIL TERRE HAPPY 01:43:06.67 116 39 facebook Diplôme
463 Francis CHAULET V2 M 01:43:06.78 347 74 facebook Diplôme
464 Christiane MORY V3 F LE RELAIS DE LA POMME 01:43:11.68 117 3 facebook Diplôme
465 Jean-Luc TERRADE V3 M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:43:13.95 348 29 facebook Diplôme
466 Herve RAPINAT V2 M 01:43:14.23 349 75 facebook Diplôme
467 Marjory LEGROS V1 F 01:43:15.54 118 55 facebook Diplôme
468 Madeleine MOLIN V1 F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:43:28.47 119 56 facebook Diplôme
469 Camille VERGNE SE F 01:43:29.31 120 40 facebook Diplôme
470 Dominique PERROGON V2 F 01:43:30.98 121 21 facebook Diplôme
471 Sylvie RICHARDAUD V2 F COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURE 01:43:31.00 122 22 facebook Diplôme
472 Corine BAUDRY V2 F 01:43:35.84 123 23 facebook Diplôme
473 Karine LABAT SE F 01:43:39.88 124 41 facebook Diplôme
474 Sabrina SAMAIN SE F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:43:43.29 125 42 facebook Diplôme
475 Laurence BARON V2 F S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:43:47.46 126 24 facebook Diplôme
476 Jean-Christophe DELOMME V2 M 01:43:53.35 350 76 facebook Diplôme
477 Victor COURJAUD SE M 01:43:57.21 351 89 facebook Diplôme
478 Xavier COURJAUD V2 M 01:43:59.53 352 77 facebook Diplôme
479 Coralie HALBOUT SE F 01:44:00.11 127 43 facebook Diplôme
480 Marie-Helene GENDREAU V2 F 01:44:02.09 128 25 facebook Diplôme
481 Emma GATARD SE F 01:44:10.06 129 44 facebook Diplôme
482 Laura GEAY SE F 01:44:13.65 130 45 facebook Diplôme
483 Roy BERNARD V3 M 01:44:13.78 353 30 facebook Diplôme
484 Maryse BUFFARD V3 F 01:44:15.41 131 4 facebook Diplôme
485 Daniel DAUNAS V3 M 01:44:23.68 354 31 facebook Diplôme
486 Pascal CAILLEAU V2 M RELAIS DE LA POMME 01:44:41.30 355 78 facebook Diplôme
487 Jerome REMY V1 M 01:44:41.83 356 145 facebook Diplôme
488 Bruno MARIN V1 M 01:44:46.90 357 146 facebook Diplôme
489 Patrice BUR V1 M 01:44:51.08 358 147 facebook Diplôme
490 Marinette CEGLAREK V3 F TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:44:54.04 132 5 facebook Diplôme
491 Cédric CLÉMENTE V1 M JOG FORS 01:45:03.58 359 148 facebook Diplôme
492 Caroline FONTAINE SE F 01:45:10.99 133 46 facebook Diplôme
493 Christele PRUVOST V1 F 01:45:22.27 134 57 facebook Diplôme
494 Bruno GUILMARD V2 M LA SCALA AUTOMOBILES 01:45:52.45 360 79 facebook Diplôme
495 Laurence MIRALLES V2 F 01:45:53.37 135 26 facebook Diplôme
496 Christian SIMONET V3 M 01:46:00.03 361 32 facebook Diplôme
497 Olivier LAVOIX V1 M 01:46:09.04 362 149 facebook Diplôme
498 Mélanie JOUSSELIN SE F 01:46:22.38 136 47 facebook Diplôme
499 Sandrine MENANTEAU SE F ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:46:36.70 137 48 facebook Diplôme
500 Christelle GABORIAU SE F 01:46:38.45 138 49 facebook Diplôme
501 Thierry FEISSAT V1 M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:46:43.17 363 150 facebook Diplôme
502 Maryline FEISSAT SE F CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:46:43.53 139 50 facebook Diplôme
503 David ARALDI SE M 01:46:54.74 364 90 facebook Diplôme
504 Frederic RENARD V2 M 01:47:27.07 365 80 facebook Diplôme
505 François ALLARD V2 M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:47:38.95 366 81 facebook Diplôme
506 Carine LAFOND V1 F AKRO BITUM 01:47:52.46 140 58 facebook Diplôme
507 PIERRE DOUCHY V4 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:47:52.59 367 6 facebook Diplôme
508 Ludovic MEUNIER V1 M 01:47:58.41 368 151 facebook Diplôme
509 Christophe POCHON V1 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 01:48:00.79 369 152 facebook Diplôme
510 Christine BACHELIER-CANU V2 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:48:04.43 141 27 facebook Diplôme
511 Emmanuel GRIMARD SE M 01:48:14.05 370 91 facebook Diplôme
512 Nathalie GUIGNARD V2 F 01:48:17.05 142 28 facebook Diplôme
513 Melanie CHARRUEAU V1 F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 01:48:31.68 143 59 facebook Diplôme
514 Patricia LE TELLIER V1 F 01:48:31.74 144 60 facebook Diplôme
515 Sandra MOURET V1 F 01:48:56.35 145 61 facebook Diplôme
516 Gaelle COUATARMANACH V1 F 01:49:05.52 146 62 facebook Diplôme
517 Lucia MARINO SE F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:49:11.07 147 51 facebook Diplôme
518 Noellie HERVAUD V1 F 01:49:13.81 148 63 facebook Diplôme
519 Virginie GAURIVEAU SE F 01:49:16.01 149 52 facebook Diplôme
520 Jennifer VANBATTEN SE F S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:49:22.13 150 53 facebook Diplôme
521 Marion RAFFOUX SE F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:49:38.07 151 54 facebook Diplôme
522 Annie BICHE V2 F 01:49:40.73 152 29 facebook Diplôme
523 Virginie DAGUIN V1 F 01:49:45.52 153 64 facebook Diplôme
524 Christiane BAUD V3 F 01:49:46.97 154 6 facebook Diplôme
525 Jose MIRALLES V2 M 01:49:49.35 371 82 facebook Diplôme
526 David DUBREUIL V1 M 01:49:51.92 372 153 facebook Diplôme
527 Marie-Pierre CHERY V1 F 01:49:54.15 155 65 facebook Diplôme
528 Cecile BARBERA V2 F 01:49:58.92 156 30 facebook Diplôme
529 Celine POCHON V1 F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 01:49:59.93 157 66 facebook Diplôme
530 Dominique DAVID V3 F LA SCALA AUTOMOBILES 01:50:05.56 158 7 facebook Diplôme
531 Bruno PERRIN V1 M LA SCALA AUTOMOBILES 01:50:06.60 373 154 facebook Diplôme
532 Thierry PROSSAIRD V2 M 01:50:06.84 374 83 facebook Diplôme
533 Natacha MULLER V1 F santorun 01:50:26.95 159 67 facebook Diplôme
534 Sophie FLANDIN V1 F 01:50:36.38 160 68 facebook Diplôme
535 Delphine BECHEMILH V1 F 01:50:36.54 161 69 facebook Diplôme
536 Fernando BRANDO DE SOUSA SE M 01:50:38.51 375 92 facebook Diplôme
537 Anne CHEMINET SE F 01:51:04.35 162 55 facebook Diplôme
538 Claude HOUTTEMONNE V3 F 01:51:13.10 163 8 facebook Diplôme
539 Christian DESAGE V2 M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:51:34.23 376 84 facebook Diplôme
540 Charlotte BRUNETEAU SE F 01:51:47.58 164 56 facebook Diplôme
541 Camille PIERRE-JEAN JU M 01:51:58.17 377 5 facebook Diplôme
542 Béatrice MENARD V1 F 01:52:14.69 165 70 facebook Diplôme
543 Nelly BARDEAU V1 F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:52:17.74 166 71 facebook Diplôme
544 Vincent PERONNO V2 M 01:52:21.18 378 85 facebook Diplôme
545 Isabelle FREMONDIERE V2 F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:52:21.32 167 31 facebook Diplôme
546 Meryline MACAIGNE V2 F santorun 01:52:26.46 168 32 facebook Diplôme
547 Elisabetta PALMIERI SE F LE 22 A ASNIERES 01:52:46.78 169 57 facebook Diplôme
548 Gilles PAPIN V3 M 01:53:10.02 379 33 facebook Diplôme
549 Carla CARVALHO V1 F CPM 01:53:28.02 170 72 facebook Diplôme
550 Valerie LESCOUBLET V1 F 01:53:28.18 171 73 facebook Diplôme
551 Mélanie MONFOUGA SE F 01:53:28.42 172 58 facebook Diplôme
552 Sandra TILLIER V1 F 01:53:31.50 173 74 facebook Diplôme
553 Valérie COBLARD V1 F 01:53:33.22 174 75 facebook Diplôme
554 Marie Annie LEMOINE V3 F 01:53:42.60 175 9 facebook Diplôme
555 David FOUGERE V1 M 01:54:29.73 380 155 facebook Diplôme
556 Loic FOUGERE SE M 01:54:29.90 381 93 facebook Diplôme
557 Severine SEGUY V1 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 01:54:41.28 176 76 facebook Diplôme
558 Magali MERLIERE V1 F 01:54:41.43 177 77 facebook Diplôme
559 Carine GOUVERNET V2 F CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:54:43.14 178 33 facebook Diplôme
560 Christelle REUILLE V1 F 01:54:43.24 179 78 facebook Diplôme
561 Gallic GUYOT V1 M 01:54:51.00 382 156 facebook Diplôme
562 Hélène GUYOT V1 F 01:54:51.15 180 79 facebook Diplôme
563 Marie PENOT CA F 01:55:23.83 181 1 facebook Diplôme
564 Caroline BONNIN SE F 01:55:46.56 182 59 facebook Diplôme
565 Pierrick MALLET V3 M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 01:56:22.14 383 34 facebook Diplôme
566 Jean-Luc GAUDIN V3 M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 01:56:22.73 384 35 facebook Diplôme
567 Pascale BINET SE F CANIMORDICUS 01:57:21.87 183 60 facebook Diplôme
568 Patricia HERVOUET V2 F 01:57:56.49 184 34 facebook Diplôme
569 Gilette LARBAT V3 F POUSSE PIEDS FOURAS 01:57:56.60 185 10 facebook Diplôme
570 Laetitia DUBOIS SE F 01:57:57.19 186 61 facebook Diplôme
571 Murielle PAQUEREAU V2 F 01:57:57.37 187 35 facebook Diplôme
572 Sonia EGRETAUD V1 F 01:57:58.42 188 80 facebook Diplôme
573 Corine RENOU V2 F 01:58:10.26 189 36 facebook Diplôme
574 Séverine LECONTE V1 F ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:58:25.96 190 81 facebook Diplôme
575 Sophie CONSTANT V1 F ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:59:18.25 191 82 facebook Diplôme
576 Sophie MARIN V1 F 01:59:18.87 192 83 facebook Diplôme
577 Ana-Maria FLITAN V2 F A LOISIRS PERIGNY ROMPSAY 01:59:33.16 193 37 facebook Diplôme
578 Pascal RIVAUD V3 M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:59:38.49 385 36 facebook Diplôme
579 Sylvie VAQUEZ V3 F 02:01:09.50 194 11 facebook Diplôme
580 Wenceslas LACROIX V1 M TEAM BOUGEZ POUR LA SLA 02:09:42.27 386 157 facebook Diplôme
581 Laurent HERRON V2 M TEAM BOUGEZ POUR LA SLA 02:09:42.29 387 86 facebook Diplôme
582 Jerome QUILLET V1 M TEAM BOUGEZ POUR LA SLA 02:09:42.99 388 158 facebook Diplôme
583 Cyril GIRARD V1 M TEAM BOUGEZ POUR LA SLA 02:09:43.40 389 159 facebook Diplôme
584 Thierry DESFRANCOIS V1 M BOUGEZ POUR LA SLA 02:09:43.69 390 160 facebook Diplôme
585 Nathalie BERTRAND V1 F TEAM BOUGEZ POUR LA SLA 02:09:44.00 195 84 facebook Diplôme
586 Pascal MAUDET V1 M TEAM BOUGEZ POUR LA SLA 02:09:44.20 391 161 facebook Diplôme
587 Christophe VATON V1 M RELAIS DE LA POMME 02:09:44.24 392 162 facebook Diplôme
588 Joëlle GIRAUD V1 F TEAM BOUGEZ POUR LA SLA 02:09:44.27 196 85 facebook Diplôme
589 Armelle LARRET V2 F J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 02:09:47.34 197 38 facebook Diplôme
590 Samuel MENANTEAU SE M 02:10:51.26 393 94 facebook Diplôme
591 Jean Luc PENAVAYRE V3 M 02:20:13.94 394 37 facebook Diplôme