Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 M9 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Olivier CHARRIER M2 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:00:40.60 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Loic BRUNETEAU SE M 01:02:01.10 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Arnaud SALMON M2 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:04:17.35 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Hervé AREIAS M4 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:04:46.47 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Jerome REGRET M1 M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:05:07.65 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Jean Christophe MERIGUET M2 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:05:18.36 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Maxime VALVERDE ES M 01:05:38.13 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Pierre VIVIER SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:05:47.67 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Christophe GUIGNOUARD M1 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:05:50.12 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Axel MADIOT M0 M TRT STELIA AEROSPACE 01:05:51.03 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Jérôme ROBERT M1 M ACF ALSTOM 01:06:07.36 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Matthieu MALLET M0 M 01:06:09.28 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Samuel CORNILLE M2 M 01:06:31.93 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 David GUILLEMETEAU M1 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:06:36.96 14 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Olivier JEROME M2 M 01:06:38.80 15 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Matthieu RIFFAULT M0 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:06:43.33 16 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Alexis MERCIER ES M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:07:09.33 17 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Clément GUERIN SE M 01:08:00.47 18 3 facebook Diplôme
19 David VRIGNON M3 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:08:34.22 19 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Arnaud PRIEZ M2 M 01:08:46.88 20 6 facebook Diplôme
21 Diego SAUVEUR DIT SALVADOR SE M 01:08:56.30 21 4 facebook Diplôme
22 Damien ZAMORA M0 M S/L ANGLET OLYMPIQUE 01:09:06.08 22 4 facebook Diplôme
23 Frederic RIO M2 M 01:09:20.08 23 7 facebook Diplôme
24 Teo BIRONNEAU SE M 01:09:38.77 24 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Vincent BARBIN M2 M 01:09:41.37 25 8 facebook Diplôme
26 Michel BRETHENOUX M4 M 01:09:43.91 26 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Solange AUDOUIT SE F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:09:57.80 1 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Valentin CREUX SE M 01:10:17.64 27 6 facebook Diplôme
29 Jerôme GUILLEMETEAU M1 M 01:10:30.35 28 5 facebook Diplôme
30 Antoine BOCAGE SE M 01:10:32.59 29 7 facebook Diplôme
31 Anthony RAUTUREAU M0 M 01:10:37.95 30 5 facebook Diplôme
32 Frederic LAMOR M3 M BRAUD AC 01:10:38.00 31 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Christophe DEGORCAS M3 M 01:10:46.19 32 3 facebook Diplôme
34 Thierry SAINTOT M5 M 01:10:51.39 33 1 facebook Diplôme
35 Sébastien POTIRON M1 M 01:11:05.69 34 6 facebook Diplôme
36 Julien CAPMAS M4 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:11:07.43 35 3 facebook Diplôme
37 Véronique GUERRY M2 F ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 01:11:34.85 2 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Sébastien JOUANIKO M1 M ASPLR/TEAM POMPIER LA ROCHELLE 01:11:49.97 36 7 facebook Diplôme
39 Raphael PROUET M1 M 01:12:12.70 37 8 facebook Diplôme
40 Lilian HINTZY CA M 01:12:14.21 38 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Elliott HINTZY CA M 01:12:36.32 39 2 facebook Diplôme
42 Reynald BRUNELLE M2 M OCEAN TRIATHLON 01:12:37.21 40 9 facebook Diplôme
43 Nicolas MANGARD M1 M 01:12:38.67 41 9 facebook Diplôme
44 Matthieu COUTY M2 M ACF ASLTOM 01:12:40.32 42 10 facebook Diplôme
45 Arthur DELESQUE JU M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:12:55.90 43 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Tristan GENERAUD ES M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:12:56.08 44 3 facebook Diplôme
47 Alric GUADAGNIN SE M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:12:57.24 45 8 facebook Diplôme
48 Thibault BUFFARD SE M 01:13:15.08 46 9 facebook Diplôme
49 Josselin CHAMPIGNY ES M 01:13:28.53 47 4 facebook Diplôme
50 Kinnie REGRET SE F 01:13:32.85 3 2 facebook Diplôme
51 Thierno BAH M1 M 01:13:36.63 48 10 facebook Diplôme
52 Fabrice ARIOLI M3 M 01:13:43.28 49 4 facebook Diplôme
53 Gilbert LANGE M2 M 01:13:46.67 50 11 facebook Diplôme
54 Gaelane SEUREAU M2 F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:13:50.51 4 2 facebook Diplôme
55 Cedric ZAMORA M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:14:08.61 51 11 facebook Diplôme
56 Kerim SUNJE M0 M ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:14:21.85 52 6 facebook Diplôme
57 Constant FOURNIER SE M 01:14:25.25 53 10 facebook Diplôme
58 Baptiste DEVILLE SE M 01:14:25.90 54 11 facebook Diplôme
59 Michel COLET M5 M 01:14:44.76 55 2 facebook Diplôme
60 Frederic MACHEFERT M1 M 01:14:57.06 56 12 facebook Diplôme
61 Jerome LETEURTRE M1 M CA CHATELAILLON 01:14:57.85 57 13 facebook Diplôme
62 Ludovic DUDIGNAC M2 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:14:58.68 58 12 facebook Diplôme
63 Mickael COTTEREAU M1 M 01:15:18.98 59 14 facebook Diplôme
64 Richard BARIL M1 M NEPTUNE CLUB 01:15:42.36 60 15 facebook Diplôme
65 Pierre-louis DOMINGUEZ JU M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 01:15:44.58 61 2 facebook Diplôme
66 Morgan CAIRA M1 M 01:15:46.59 62 16 facebook Diplôme
67 Benoît POUREL SE M 01:15:48.90 63 12 facebook Diplôme
68 Thomas RENAUD SE M 01:15:58.95 64 13 facebook Diplôme
69 Olivier STRAK M1 M 01:16:21.86 65 17 facebook Diplôme
70 Cécile DEVIERRE SE F COGNAC AC 01:16:22.92 5 3 facebook Diplôme
71 Laurent BORDENAVE M1 M COGNAC AC 01:16:23.02 66 18 facebook Diplôme
72 Laurent HANCZAR M3 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:16:28.61 67 5 facebook Diplôme
73 Brice LONDERO M0 M CENTURY 21 01:16:28.73 68 7 facebook Diplôme
74 Guillaume OTAL M1 M 01:16:47.40 69 19 facebook Diplôme
75 Gérard POTHET M5 M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 01:16:48.56 70 3 facebook Diplôme
76 Samuel PEREIRA SE M OUI RUN LA ROCHELLE 01:16:57.91 71 14 facebook Diplôme
77 Sylvain NEAU M1 M 01:17:02.84 72 20 facebook Diplôme
78 Rayann LACHENY ES M 01:17:10.65 73 5 facebook Diplôme
79 Bruno BOSC M2 M ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 01:17:21.80 74 13 facebook Diplôme
80 Alexandre BONNIN M1 M 01:17:22.18 75 21 facebook Diplôme
81 Gaëtan LAGARRE ES M 01:17:23.77 76 6 facebook Diplôme
82 Pierre-louis MERCIER M0 M 01:17:28.68 77 8 facebook Diplôme
83 Vincent GOUSSEN M2 M TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC 01:17:36.02 78 14 facebook Diplôme
84 Benoit IZAMBARD M0 M 01:17:37.40 79 9 facebook Diplôme
85 Nicolas TARAUD M2 M 01:17:37.83 80 15 facebook Diplôme
86 Julien BONNIN M1 M 01:17:45.97 81 22 facebook Diplôme
87 Basile VARENNE M1 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:18:06.69 82 23 facebook Diplôme
88 Alexis DUBOIS SE M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:18:06.81 83 15 facebook Diplôme
89 Yohann SANTONI M2 M 01:18:08.38 84 16 facebook Diplôme
90 Patrick RAOULX M2 M 01:18:34.18 85 17 facebook Diplôme
91 Julien HEBE M1 M 01:18:44.64 86 24 facebook Diplôme
92 Pascal HINTZY M4 M 01:18:52.07 87 4 facebook Diplôme
93 Lucien BOQUIS SE M 01:18:56.01 88 16 facebook Diplôme
94 David DAUBIN M1 M 01:19:00.00 89 25 facebook Diplôme
95 Lorris BONNIN SE M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:19:10.86 90 17 facebook Diplôme
96 Franck CHARPENTIER SE M TRT STELIA 01:19:11.52 91 18 facebook Diplôme
97 Aurélien BINET SE M COGNAC AC 01:19:14.75 92 19 facebook Diplôme
98 Alexis SEGUIN JU M 01:19:20.14 93 3 facebook Diplôme
99 Pierre JOSEPH M5 M santorun 01:19:25.79 94 4 facebook Diplôme
100 Maud RAJEAU M1 F 01:19:37.68 6 1 facebook Diplôme
101 Boris GERMES M3 M 01:19:45.73 95 6 facebook Diplôme
102 Jules GODEAU ES M 01:19:54.39 96 7 facebook Diplôme
103 Melissa SEIGNEUR SE F 01:20:02.43 7 4 facebook Diplôme
104 Michael ARNOULT M2 M 01:20:07.18 97 18 facebook Diplôme
105 Thomas DEVAUD M0 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:20:10.07 98 10 facebook Diplôme
106 Maxime MICHAUD M0 M 01:20:16.86 99 11 facebook Diplôme
107 Yohan GINDRAUD M2 M 01:20:19.72 100 19 facebook Diplôme
108 Stephane TREMBLE M1 M 01:20:19.86 101 26 facebook Diplôme
109 Arnaud PLETIN M2 M 01:20:21.15 102 20 facebook Diplôme
110 Richard PAROTY M3 M 01:20:32.00 103 7 facebook Diplôme
111 Stephane GARCIA M4 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:20:32.25 104 5 facebook Diplôme
112 Guillaume TOFFOLETTI M0 M TRT STELIA AEROSPACE 01:20:42.34 105 12 facebook Diplôme
113 Pierre-jean PIRON M3 M 01:20:47.13 106 8 facebook Diplôme
114 Pierre CLAVAUD M3 M TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR 01:20:59.15 107 9 facebook Diplôme
115 Mathilde NOIRAULT SE F ESG RUNNING 01:21:17.70 8 5 facebook Diplôme
116 Eric BOUINOT M4 M SERIAL AZIMUT SAINTONGEAIS 01:21:18.44 108 6 facebook Diplôme
117 Christine SABELLE-CRAIG M1 F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:21:19.20 9 2 facebook Diplôme
118 Julien MILLET M1 M 01:21:19.69 109 27 facebook Diplôme
119 Gregory NUYTTEN M1 M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 01:21:31.43 110 28 facebook Diplôme
120 Jean-Michel DORAT M4 M 01:21:36.53 111 7 facebook Diplôme
121 Thierry LIOMAIN M5 M 01:21:38.25 112 5 facebook Diplôme
122 Louise FORILLERE M2 F FABB 01:21:39.32 10 3 facebook Diplôme
123 David FAVREAU M2 M 01:21:42.46 113 21 facebook Diplôme
124 Alexandre RAVEL SE M 01:21:47.57 114 20 facebook Diplôme
125 Jaume RAMONEDA SE M 01:21:49.96 115 21 facebook Diplôme
126 Frederic PASTRE M2 M 01:22:07.41 116 22 facebook Diplôme
127 Axelle GROS ES F 01:22:08.07 11 1 facebook Diplôme
128 Nicolas JOLY M0 M 01:22:17.46 117 13 facebook Diplôme
129 Thierry LOUIS M3 M 01:22:18.97 118 10 facebook Diplôme
130 Jean Pierre SNAPPE M5 M 01:22:19.97 119 6 facebook Diplôme
131 Sandrine ALLEE M2 F ACF ALSTOM 01:22:28.43 12 4 facebook Diplôme
132 Antoine VALTEAU M1 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:22:30.42 120 29 facebook Diplôme
133 Jérôme GASQUET M3 M Club Sportif Hennessy 01:22:32.06 121 11 facebook Diplôme
134 Jean Louis CRON M7 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:22:34.58 122 1 facebook Diplôme
135 Jean-christophe COMPAGNON M4 M 01:22:38.95 123 8 facebook Diplôme
136 Quentin SABATIE SE M GEMOZAC ESCALADE 01:22:40.31 124 22 facebook Diplôme
137 Grégory DEMAZOIN M1 M 01:22:45.98 125 30 facebook Diplôme
138 Patrick BRANDY M3 M 01:22:53.31 126 12 facebook Diplôme
139 Guillaume LAMMERTYN M3 M TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC 01:22:54.37 127 13 facebook Diplôme
140 Guillaume VIOLLEAU M0 M 01:22:54.75 128 14 facebook Diplôme
141 Julien GABORIT M0 M 01:22:55.79 129 15 facebook Diplôme
142 Rodrigue GUEDON BLANCHET CA M Défi outdoor 01:23:02.00 130 3 facebook Diplôme
143 Jean Michel GUITARD M5 M 01:23:10.24 131 7 facebook Diplôme
144 Yann GOUET M4 M 01:23:13.51 132 9 facebook Diplôme
145 Bruno LAMBERT M3 M TEAMLUCHATAISE 01:23:38.12 133 14 facebook Diplôme
146 Eva TREMBLE M2 F 01:23:39.11 13 5 facebook Diplôme
147 Christel THUREAU M1 F 01:23:50.11 14 3 facebook Diplôme
148 Ludovic DESVERGNES M1 M 01:23:56.92 134 31 facebook Diplôme
149 Franck RIO M2 M 01:24:00.21 135 23 facebook Diplôme
150 Jean-luc CHAMBLET M6 M S/L AS MONTFERRAND 01:24:03.13 136 1 facebook Diplôme
151 Alfred CRON SE M 01:24:08.20 137 23 facebook Diplôme
152 Thomas MULMANN M3 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:24:22.15 138 15 facebook Diplôme
153 Pascal LARUE M3 M RUN SWIM & CO ACHING 01:24:37.04 139 16 facebook Diplôme
154 Alexandre RAPIN SE M 01:24:40.99 140 24 facebook Diplôme
155 Patrice GUIOT M4 M A LOISIRS PERIGNY ROMPSAY 01:24:44.04 141 10 facebook Diplôme
156 Edwin POISSEL SE M 01:24:44.06 142 25 facebook Diplôme
157 Laurent NEVO M3 M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 01:25:07.24 143 17 facebook Diplôme
158 Thomas FERREC M1 M 01:25:20.00 144 32 facebook Diplôme
159 Swanny FABIEN M0 M 01:25:23.27 145 16 facebook Diplôme
160 Emmanuelle LECOUTURIER M2 F 01:25:41.27 15 6 facebook Diplôme
161 Christophe LAGE M2 M 01:25:41.41 146 24 facebook Diplôme
162 Philippe BRAVIN M5 M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 01:25:47.54 147 8 facebook Diplôme
163 Céline VERGNAUD M2 F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:25:52.84 16 7 facebook Diplôme
164 Kilian BIRONNEAU SE M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:25:56.42 148 26 facebook Diplôme
165 Sylvain MASSARD M2 M 01:25:57.85 149 25 facebook Diplôme
166 Thierry RAVENEL M4 M 01:26:00.88 150 11 facebook Diplôme
167 Pascal PINCHAUD M4 M 01:26:47.59 151 12 facebook Diplôme
168 Cédric ABRAMSKI M1 M 01:27:02.59 152 33 facebook Diplôme
169 Ingrid DEMUSSY M1 F 01:27:04.07 17 4 facebook Diplôme
170 Anthony SARDIN M1 M 01:27:05.41 153 34 facebook Diplôme
171 Ludovic BARUSSEAU M1 M 01:27:25.02 154 35 facebook Diplôme
172 Christelle GUY M1 F ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:27:26.61 18 5 facebook Diplôme
173 Alexandre FOUGEROUX M2 M 01:27:36.48 155 26 facebook Diplôme
174 Dimitri VALENTIN SE M 01:27:37.05 156 27 facebook Diplôme
175 Alain ROBERT M3 M 01:27:42.81 157 18 facebook Diplôme
176 Carole BONHOMME M1 F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:27:43.28 19 6 facebook Diplôme
177 Claude Alain MOINE SE M 01:27:44.84 158 28 facebook Diplôme
178 Nathalie VRIGNON M3 F TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:27:49.79 20 1 facebook Diplôme
179 Thomas SAN JOSE M0 M 01:27:51.72 159 17 facebook Diplôme
180 Amélie BOUÉ M1 F RAC 01:27:59.37 21 7 facebook Diplôme
181 David STRUBEL SE M 01:28:11.14 160 29 facebook Diplôme
182 Hervé AUBERT M3 M CMO17 01:28:14.22 161 19 facebook Diplôme
183 Emilie CHAIZEMARTIN M0 F TEAM TRAIL 17 01:28:14.43 22 1 facebook Diplôme
184 Bernard JOBIT M7 M 01:28:28.72 162 2 facebook Diplôme
185 Simon GAPPE M0 M 01:28:32.11 163 18 facebook Diplôme
186 Alexandre CACHOT M1 M 01:28:40.43 164 36 facebook Diplôme
187 Patrice CHARBEAU M7 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:28:46.03 165 3 facebook Diplôme
188 Claudine NEGRIER M4 F 01:28:47.14 23 1 facebook Diplôme
189 Aurélie GILLON M1 F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:28:47.20 24 8 facebook Diplôme
190 Lucie KLEIN M1 F 01:28:52.08 25 9 facebook Diplôme
191 Frédéric GARCIA M4 M 01:28:54.11 166 13 facebook Diplôme
192 Emmanuel GERON M3 M 01:29:00.25 167 20 facebook Diplôme
193 Yolène GAILLARDON M0 F 01:29:04.15 26 2 facebook Diplôme
194 Léa COUVIGNY SE F santorun 01:29:26.35 27 6 facebook Diplôme
195 Murielle DAMY M3 F 01:29:41.66 28 2 facebook Diplôme
196 Yoann COMTE M0 M 01:29:42.33 168 19 facebook Diplôme
197 David POULAILLEAU M1 M 01:29:48.38 169 37 facebook Diplôme
198 Titouan SALMON GANDONNIERE CA M 01:29:59.56 170 4 facebook Diplôme
199 Nathalie GERBAUD M4 F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:30:01.98 29 2 facebook Diplôme
200 Claire-marie LEROY M4 F 01:30:06.69 30 3 facebook Diplôme
201 Thierry NOURISSON M4 M 01:30:06.83 171 14 facebook Diplôme
202 Cedric LACROIX M3 M 01:30:22.04 172 21 facebook Diplôme
203 Erwan AMESTOY M4 M 01:30:25.84 173 15 facebook Diplôme
204 Pacome GILLY M2 M 01:30:27.58 174 27 facebook Diplôme
205 Grégory MIONZE SE M 01:30:36.42 175 30 facebook Diplôme
206 Philippe ROCHE M6 M RUN ACCUEIL 01:30:49.11 176 2 facebook Diplôme
207 Vincent BETBEDAT M3 M TEAM DE L ESTUAIRE 01:30:50.18 177 22 facebook Diplôme
208 Patrick LORENZI M3 M 01:30:50.24 178 23 facebook Diplôme
209 Valérie BECANNE M3 F 01:31:02.96 31 3 facebook Diplôme
210 Jennifer ROY M2 F GASS SAUJON 01:31:05.56 32 8 facebook Diplôme
211 Hugues CORDONNIER M1 M 01:31:26.84 179 38 facebook Diplôme
212 Thomas ELMASSIAN M0 M 01:31:32.36 180 20 facebook Diplôme
213 Willy LUCAS MAUBOUSSIN M3 M 01:31:35.68 181 24 facebook Diplôme
214 Grégory VALETTE M1 M 01:31:37.88 182 39 facebook Diplôme
215 Christian GUILLEMETEAUD M5 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:31:42.09 183 9 facebook Diplôme
216 Vincent LE GARREC M1 M 01:31:47.69 184 40 facebook Diplôme
217 Loïc GUENON M0 M 01:31:50.24 185 21 facebook Diplôme
218 Eric VILNOT M4 M 01:32:04.48 186 16 facebook Diplôme
219 Henri RIBEIRO M3 M 01:32:14.02 187 25 facebook Diplôme
220 Steeve NOBILI M2 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:32:14.69 188 28 facebook Diplôme
221 Sébastien AUCHE M1 M 01:32:17.88 189 41 facebook Diplôme
222 Guillemette NADEAU M1 F 01:32:19.21 33 10 facebook Diplôme
223 Ludovic SIMONOT M2 M 01:32:19.52 190 29 facebook Diplôme
224 Elodie GUERRA M1 F 01:32:20.52 34 11 facebook Diplôme
225 Damien GUERRA M0 M 01:32:20.58 191 22 facebook Diplôme
226 Slimane ZEDIALLAL M1 M 01:32:22.05 192 42 facebook Diplôme
227 Sabrina MENARD M2 F 01:32:22.64 35 9 facebook Diplôme
228 Christelle GABORIAU M1 F 01:32:26.47 36 12 facebook Diplôme
229 Emilie DAUBIN M0 F 01:32:29.41 37 3 facebook Diplôme
230 Mélanie FECHOZ M0 F 01:32:29.49 38 4 facebook Diplôme
231 Severine LAMOR M3 F BAC 01:32:32.97 39 4 facebook Diplôme
232 Vincent FERREC M1 M 01:32:34.41 193 43 facebook Diplôme
233 Anne-sophie NAULT M1 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:32:44.18 40 13 facebook Diplôme
234 Veronique SECHET M3 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:32:45.35 41 5 facebook Diplôme
235 Sylvie DELHOUME M5 F 01:32:56.13 42 1 facebook Diplôme
236 André CHAUVET M7 M BOUSSAC RUNNING 01:32:58.12 194 4 facebook Diplôme
237 Aurelie GINDRAUD M2 F 01:32:59.04 43 10 facebook Diplôme
238 Christophe DESANGLE M1 M 01:33:03.25 195 44 facebook Diplôme
239 Antoine SIMON SE M 01:33:08.17 196 31 facebook Diplôme
240 Joris DUC ES M 01:33:10.64 197 8 facebook Diplôme
241 Marjory LEGROS M2 F 01:33:13.04 44 11 facebook Diplôme
242 Jean Luc PASSEBON M5 M 01:33:27.58 198 10 facebook Diplôme
243 Matthieu BARREAU M3 M 01:33:33.87 199 26 facebook Diplôme
244 Nadege LOYAL M2 F RUN SWIM &COACHING 01:33:38.77 45 12 facebook Diplôme
245 Dominique BLANCHET M2 F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:33:38.93 46 13 facebook Diplôme
246 Etienne JACOUPY SE M 01:33:40.90 200 32 facebook Diplôme
247 Florence RISSER M0 F 01:33:41.71 47 5 facebook Diplôme
248 Thomas LAFARIE M1 M 01:33:45.53 201 45 facebook Diplôme
249 Yann BOIREAU M0 M TEAM DE L ESTUAIRE 01:33:56.05 202 23 facebook Diplôme
250 Laurent GUERET M3 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:34:03.05 203 27 facebook Diplôme
251 Veronique LAMY M4 F 01:34:04.69 48 4 facebook Diplôme
252 Marie-France LOIRY M4 F 01:34:12.40 49 5 facebook Diplôme
253 Liliane LABBAYE M4 F COGNAC AC 01:34:19.07 50 6 facebook Diplôme
254 Bertrand LABBAYE M4 M COGNAC AC 01:34:19.14 204 17 facebook Diplôme
255 Delphine MABILEAU M1 F CROCS COTIERS (CANICROSS) 01:34:21.22 51 14 facebook Diplôme
256 Michel TURBIAZ M7 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:34:35.10 205 5 facebook Diplôme
257 Luis SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA M6 M TOBESPORT 01:34:36.10 206 3 facebook Diplôme
258 Sandrine LASCOUX M1 F RCTAT 01:34:39.04 52 15 facebook Diplôme
259 Jerome GORRY M2 M 01:34:39.21 207 30 facebook Diplôme
260 Eric PANNAUD M4 M 01:34:39.23 208 18 facebook Diplôme
261 Maxime LABESSOUILLE M0 M 01:34:43.68 209 24 facebook Diplôme
262 Rachid RAHMANI M3 M 01:34:44.04 210 28 facebook Diplôme
263 Cassandra VAZART SE F 01:34:49.99 53 7 facebook Diplôme
264 Quentin CLEMENTE SE M 01:34:50.01 211 33 facebook Diplôme
265 Thierry DAVID M6 M 01:35:03.67 212 4 facebook Diplôme
266 David TROCHUT M3 M santorun 01:35:24.01 213 29 facebook Diplôme
267 Patrice GAUTIER M7 M RELAIS DE LA POMME 01:35:24.07 214 6 facebook Diplôme
268 David GAUTIER M3 M 01:35:24.73 215 30 facebook Diplôme
269 Julien MARTIN M0 M 01:35:25.37 216 25 facebook Diplôme
270 Frederique LACHAMBRE M2 F ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:35:37.36 54 14 facebook Diplôme
271 Magali GRALL M4 F 01:35:45.55 55 7 facebook Diplôme
272 Sylvie LABRACHERIE M3 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:35:51.53 56 6 facebook Diplôme
273 Marie SCHERRER M1 F OUI RUN LA ROCHELLE 01:35:51.80 57 16 facebook Diplôme
274 Stéphanie SEGUIN M2 F 01:35:51.81 58 15 facebook Diplôme
275 Frederique MICHARDIERE M4 F 01:35:54.36 59 8 facebook Diplôme
276 Moreau VIRGINIE M3 F 01:36:05.00 60 7 facebook Diplôme
277 Pierre GODON M4 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:36:09.82 217 19 facebook Diplôme
278 Sophie FLANDIN M3 F 01:36:13.10 61 8 facebook Diplôme
279 Clotilde ROUQUIER M1 F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:36:17.32 62 17 facebook Diplôme
280 Herve LARRIGNON M2 M RUN FRANCOIS 01:36:21.77 218 31 facebook Diplôme
281 Jerome RENAUD M2 M 01:36:23.92 219 32 facebook Diplôme
282 Isabelle GAZON M3 F TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:36:30.94 63 9 facebook Diplôme
283 Nicolas REYNEAU M0 M 01:36:31.86 220 26 facebook Diplôme
284 Allan BETZ M1 M 01:36:32.94 221 46 facebook Diplôme
285 Virginie LASCOMBES M2 F 01:36:33.94 64 16 facebook Diplôme
286 Vincent BERGAULT M0 M 01:36:34.26 222 27 facebook Diplôme
287 Fabrice LASCOMBES M2 M 01:36:34.28 223 33 facebook Diplôme
288 Océane ROUMEAS ES F 01:36:35.13 65 2 facebook Diplôme
289 Chloé ROBIN ES F 01:36:35.18 66 3 facebook Diplôme
290 Vincent JAOUL M3 M 01:36:35.64 224 31 facebook Diplôme
291 Julien LANDREIN SE M 01:36:51.68 225 34 facebook Diplôme
292 Caroline CHARLES SE F OUI RUN LA ROCHELLE 01:37:02.57 67 8 facebook Diplôme
293 Laurent DOUTEAU M3 M 01:37:17.44 226 32 facebook Diplôme
294 Nicolas AUBINEAU M0 M 01:37:22.02 227 28 facebook Diplôme
295 Jean-Yves FERREC M6 M 01:38:02.08 228 5 facebook Diplôme
296 Delphine RENOU M1 F 01:38:07.90 68 18 facebook Diplôme
297 Estelle LORET M1 F 01:38:07.94 69 19 facebook Diplôme
298 Marina NICOLON M1 F 01:38:08.06 70 20 facebook Diplôme
299 Estelle CHAFFANEL M1 F 01:38:08.11 71 21 facebook Diplôme
300 Valerie AUBERT M2 F ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:38:22.06 72 17 facebook Diplôme
301 Lionel GROLEAS M3 M 01:38:29.87 229 33 facebook Diplôme
302 David GAILLARDON M3 M 01:38:33.79 230 34 facebook Diplôme
303 Jean-michel MENAGER M5 M 01:38:41.99 231 11 facebook Diplôme
304 Karine RAPAUD M1 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:38:49.35 73 22 facebook Diplôme
305 Christine BACHELIER-CANU M3 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:38:49.46 74 10 facebook Diplôme
306 Aurélie POTY M1 F 01:38:55.41 75 23 facebook Diplôme
307 Nadia VIOLLEAU M1 F 01:38:55.79 76 24 facebook Diplôme
308 Camille VALLEE SE F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:39:17.13 77 9 facebook Diplôme
309 Mathilde VALLEE SE F 01:39:17.23 78 10 facebook Diplôme
310 Aurelie LIGNEAU M0 F 01:39:17.93 79 6 facebook Diplôme
311 Georges GUERRY M8 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:39:19.67 232 1 facebook Diplôme
312 Claire TODESCHINI M1 F AS CHAINGY SPORT NATURE 01:39:25.78 80 25 facebook Diplôme
313 Sabine RICHAUDEAU M2 F AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 01:39:38.76 81 18 facebook Diplôme
314 Bertrand DE CUYPER M4 M santorun 01:39:41.00 233 20 facebook Diplôme
315 Jany DRUGEON M6 M C A SAINT AGNANT 01:39:51.53 234 6 facebook Diplôme
316 Marie Helene RICOU M3 F 01:39:55.02 82 11 facebook Diplôme
317 Fabien BRULAY M2 M 01:40:02.70 235 34 facebook Diplôme
318 Adrien CLAVIER M0 M 01:40:08.98 236 29 facebook Diplôme
319 Robert LESCURE M7 M AS LEGRAND 01:40:32.55 237 7 facebook Diplôme
320 Marie JOURDAIN SE F 01:40:34.86 83 11 facebook Diplôme
321 Audrey FABIEN M0 F 01:40:44.92 84 7 facebook Diplôme
322 Vanessa CACHOT M1 F 01:40:54.56 85 26 facebook Diplôme
323 Xavier PIEL M4 M 01:40:54.83 238 21 facebook Diplôme
324 Nicolas FRANCOIS M2 M 01:41:02.01 239 35 facebook Diplôme
325 Marie noelle POTHET M3 F Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 01:41:02.27 86 12 facebook Diplôme
326 Karine LEBRETON M2 F 01:41:03.91 87 19 facebook Diplôme
327 Sylvie CABILLIC M3 F 01:41:11.83 88 13 facebook Diplôme
328 Sterenn CABILLIC SE F 01:41:11.97 89 12 facebook Diplôme
329 Alexandre RIBEIRO SE M 01:41:29.13 240 35 facebook Diplôme
330 Eric GUILLEN M3 M 01:41:52.62 241 35 facebook Diplôme
331 Maryse RICHEBON M4 F 01:43:31.74 90 9 facebook Diplôme
332 Sandra ROBERT M1 F 01:43:43.12 91 27 facebook Diplôme
333 Veronique BALLANSAT M3 F AS RABAJOU 01:43:46.31 92 14 facebook Diplôme
334 Christine BOUTIN M5 F SPIRIDON16 01:43:46.35 93 2 facebook Diplôme
335 Nathalie BILLAUD M3 F A LOISIRS PERIGNY ROMPSAY 01:44:01.75 94 15 facebook Diplôme
336 Gilbert BORDIN M4 M 01:44:04.34 242 22 facebook Diplôme
337 Julia GUILLAUD M1 F 01:44:11.00 95 28 facebook Diplôme
338 Florence HARICOT-FEYLER M2 F S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:44:16.35 96 20 facebook Diplôme
339 Michel GARCIA M9 M S/L CA CHATELAILLON 01:44:19.45 243 1 facebook Diplôme
340 Marion MARTINEZ SE F 01:44:36.09 97 13 facebook Diplôme
341 Christelle FREDON M3 F 01:45:03.92 98 16 facebook Diplôme
342 Corinne DOUIN M4 F 01:45:25.37 99 10 facebook Diplôme
343 Jean-Yves COTTENNEC M5 M 01:45:28.15 244 12 facebook Diplôme
344 Herve RAPINAT M5 M 01:45:45.24 245 13 facebook Diplôme
345 Corine BAUDRY M3 F 01:46:18.62 100 17 facebook Diplôme
346 Jean Michel RAMBAULT M6 M GASS SAUJON 01:46:19.45 246 7 facebook Diplôme
347 Daniel MONTEAUD M8 M 01:46:25.92 247 2 facebook Diplôme
348 Helene BAUDRY M1 F santorun 01:46:27.48 101 29 facebook Diplôme
349 Laurence JOHAN M2 F santorun 01:46:27.49 102 21 facebook Diplôme
350 Elisa BERNARD SE F 01:46:36.31 103 14 facebook Diplôme
351 Christophe CHINETTE M3 M JOGG IN TOURS 01:46:36.41 248 36 facebook Diplôme
352 Carine CARLESS M4 F 01:46:36.49 104 11 facebook Diplôme
353 Denis SIMON M5 M DEBAUCHE 17 01:46:36.63 249 14 facebook Diplôme
354 Christian HURSON M6 M DEBAUCHE 17 01:46:36.78 250 8 facebook Diplôme
355 Véronique DEFFORGE M3 F 01:46:48.72 105 18 facebook Diplôme
356 Laurent ROUSSELOT M3 M BCN 01:46:59.96 251 37 facebook Diplôme
357 Franck BECANNE M3 M 01:47:14.63 252 38 facebook Diplôme
358 Martine DEBRAY M7 F 01:47:19.71 106 1 facebook Diplôme
359 Lola TURLAN SE F 01:47:23.40 107 15 facebook Diplôme
360 Gilles PAPIN M6 M 01:47:50.29 253 9 facebook Diplôme
361 Méline LACELLERIE ES F 01:47:55.83 108 4 facebook Diplôme
362 Thierry MICHEL M3 M 01:47:57.44 254 39 facebook Diplôme
363 Jean-yves DAVID M3 M 01:48:00.72 255 40 facebook Diplôme
364 Michele SICAUD M6 F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:48:02.16 109 1 facebook Diplôme
365 Jean Luc CHARRASSIER M6 M santorun 01:48:13.78 256 10 facebook Diplôme
366 Tiphaine CARRIERE M1 F 01:48:14.48 110 30 facebook Diplôme
367 Mikael QUEGUINER M0 M 01:48:15.09 257 30 facebook Diplôme
368 Patrice BUR M2 M 01:49:14.81 258 36 facebook Diplôme
369 Coralie PENAUD SE F 01:49:15.54 111 16 facebook Diplôme
370 Jérôme PETITFILS M3 M 01:49:16.61 259 41 facebook Diplôme
371 Camille LACOSTE MASSIA SE F 01:49:34.61 112 17 facebook Diplôme
372 Gérard PAPOT M6 M 01:49:57.23 260 11 facebook Diplôme
373 Tina LAINE SE F 01:50:22.06 113 18 facebook Diplôme
374 Joseph KULESSA M2 M 01:50:24.93 261 37 facebook Diplôme
375 Nathalie BRUMAUD M4 F santorun 01:51:27.56 114 12 facebook Diplôme
376 Gaëlle BOSC M1 F 01:51:45.21 115 31 facebook Diplôme
377 Sebastien DROUINEAU SE M 01:53:30.45 262 36 facebook Diplôme
378 Caroline FECHOZ M1 F 01:53:32.15 116 32 facebook Diplôme
379 Margaux DURBACH SE F CROCS COTIERS 01:53:33.22 117 19 facebook Diplôme
380 Marie ASO M2 F 01:53:54.71 118 22 facebook Diplôme
381 Margot CHUPIN M1 F 01:53:54.77 119 33 facebook Diplôme
382 Isabelle MARCHAU M3 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:54:37.58 120 19 facebook Diplôme
383 Veronique VERNOUX M3 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:54:38.52 121 20 facebook Diplôme
384 Camille BRELIAUD SE F 01:56:15.96 122 20 facebook Diplôme
385 Céline LEMAITRE M0 F 01:58:07.24 123 8 facebook Diplôme
386 Julien MAGNANON M0 M 01:58:08.13 263 31 facebook Diplôme
387 Dominique LUC M5 M 01:58:31.28 264 15 facebook Diplôme
388 Anaïs RENOUX ES F 01:58:45.95 124 5 facebook Diplôme
389 Abel SEGOUAT M7 M OCEAN TRIATHLON 01:59:24.70 265 8 facebook Diplôme
390 Melissa FAUCHER M1 F 01:59:46.81 125 34 facebook Diplôme
391 Eric LARIGALDIE M1 M 01:59:47.38 266 47 facebook Diplôme
392 Frédérique MENNESSIER M3 F santorun 02:03:05.79 126 21 facebook Diplôme
393 Frederique RASCOL M4 F 02:03:05.90 127 13 facebook Diplôme
394 Philippe PILLON M5 M santorun 02:03:06.18 267 16 facebook Diplôme
395 Cedric CORNELEAU M1 M 02:03:06.23 268 48 facebook Diplôme
396 Christelle POISSON M1 F 02:03:27.34 128 35 facebook Diplôme
397 Christophe ORGERON M5 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 02:03:44.79 269 17 facebook Diplôme
398 Virginie BUTTIER M3 F 02:04:40.80 129 22 facebook Diplôme
399 Christiane BAUD M7 F 02:04:42.45 130 2 facebook Diplôme
400 Emmanuel MAIREL M4 M 02:05:13.81 270 23 facebook Diplôme
401 Philippe BOHNEC M4 M AS RABAJOU 02:06:14.44 271 24 facebook Diplôme
402 Carolle PHELIPOT M1 F SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:08:31.28 131 36 facebook Diplôme
403 Laurence RAYNAUD M1 F 02:08:31.50 132 37 facebook Diplôme
404 Soizic PAUMIER SE F 02:08:31.62 133 21 facebook Diplôme
405 Clotilde MOHSEN M0 F SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:08:32.01 134 9 facebook Diplôme
406 Samuel MENANTEAU M1 M 02:12:37.86 272 49 facebook Diplôme
407 Dominique BONNEAU M7 M 02:19:32.69 273 9 facebook Diplôme
408 Jennifer STAATH SE F 02:23:38.26 135 22 facebook Diplôme
409 Daniel FRANCOISE M9 M S/L E. ROYAN ST GEORGES DIDONNE A. 02:36:48.26 274 2 facebook Diplôme