Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA EA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jason SURET SE M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 00:59:03.90 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Casimir MOINE ES M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:59:27.75 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Laurent JOURDIN SE M LES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC 00:59:34.74 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Gauthier LUCAS ES M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:59:50.55 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Olivier CHARRIER M1 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:00:16.81 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Emmanuel BERGER M1 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:01:11.31 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Antoine POUZET M0 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:01:41.45 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Christophe BOITEAU M3 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:02:48.24 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Jonathan BARON SE M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:03:02.78 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Arnaud SALMON M2 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:03:53.69 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Alexandre NARDIN M1 M 01:04:11.60 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Dany LAGARDE M0 M COURS'SON NATURE 01:04:18.12 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Hervé AREIAS M3 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:04:24.43 13 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Stephane CHATELIER M2 M 01:04:29.92 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Hugo GRENON CA M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:04:43.70 15 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Clement DURAND SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:04:52.95 16 4 facebook Diplôme
17 Yvan GLANDIER M1 M 01:05:11.04 17 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Nicolas LEBRETON SE M 01:05:12.78 18 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Willy BIDAULT SE M AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 01:05:13.44 19 6 facebook Diplôme
20 Cedrik DECEA M1 M LES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC 01:05:20.89 20 5 facebook Diplôme
21 Arnaud KLEIN M1 M SAINTES ATHLÉTISME 01:05:34.36 21 6 facebook Diplôme
22 Mathieu MORICHON SE M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:05:39.45 22 7 facebook Diplôme
23 Jérémy MICHEL SE M CROSSFIT SAINTES 01:05:40.92 23 8 facebook Diplôme
24 Stephane OCTEAU M4 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:05:52.81 24 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Benjamin ANGOT SE M 01:06:21.58 25 9 facebook Diplôme
26 David GUILLEMETEAU M0 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:06:45.19 26 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Cyril BARRIER M2 M OCEAN TRIATHLON 01:06:49.41 27 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Vincent LAVOYE SE M 01:06:55.28 28 10 facebook Diplôme
29 David THOMMEREL M2 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:06:56.44 29 4 facebook Diplôme
30 Stephane DIDIER M2 M CANIBALES 79 01:07:05.57 30 5 facebook Diplôme
31 Stéphane BOIRIVANT M0 M 01:07:22.44 31 4 facebook Diplôme
32 David BENARD M2 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:07:34.92 32 6 facebook Diplôme
33 Matthieu MORILLON M0 M TT17 01:07:59.89 33 5 facebook Diplôme
34 Andoni COMAT SE M UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 01:08:04.24 34 11 facebook Diplôme
35 Marc SENECHAU M3 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:08:05.25 35 3 facebook Diplôme
36 VALENTIN GALLOIS M1 M G2A 01:08:11.75 36 7 facebook Diplôme
37 Benjamin RIOU M0 M TEC 09 ARIÈGE 01:08:23.14 37 6 facebook Diplôme
38 David PERTHUIS M2 M MIELTONIA 01:08:26.40 38 7 facebook Diplôme
39 Damien PAGEAUD M1 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:08:37.89 39 8 facebook Diplôme
40 Colin THOMAS M0 M ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:08:49.11 40 7 facebook Diplôme
41 Sophie STEUNOU M1 F NIORT ENDURANCE 79 01:09:35.15 1 1 facebook Diplôme
42 David BOUQUET M1 M 01:09:36.99 41 9 facebook Diplôme
43 Marc GEAY M0 M 01:09:58.58 42 8 facebook Diplôme
44 Loïc CORNEVIN M2 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:10:01.69 43 8 facebook Diplôme
45 Anthony GAILLARD M1 M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 01:10:22.15 44 10 facebook Diplôme
46 Anthony RAUTUREAU SE M 01:10:36.81 45 12 facebook Diplôme
47 Vincent BARBIN M2 M 01:10:37.85 46 9 facebook Diplôme
48 Christophe SAMUEL M3 M 01:10:39.31 47 4 facebook Diplôme
49 Rémi GRAND M0 M 01:10:41.11 48 9 facebook Diplôme
50 Gregory PEREZ M2 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:10:43.32 49 10 facebook Diplôme
51 Frederic RIO M2 M 01:10:46.85 50 11 facebook Diplôme
52 Axel POUZAUD JU M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:10:46.91 51 1 facebook Diplôme
53 Véronique GUERRY M2 F ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 01:10:57.19 2 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Grégory SEDEK M1 M ANGA 01:11:09.15 52 11 facebook Diplôme
55 Sébastien CLAVIER M2 M 01:11:38.03 53 12 facebook Diplôme
56 Raphael PROUET M0 M 01:12:13.61 54 10 facebook Diplôme
57 Stéphane POULIN M2 M 01:12:18.64 55 13 facebook Diplôme
58 Alain MICHARDIERE M2 M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:12:28.51 56 14 facebook Diplôme
59 Richard TALON M1 M ACF ALSTOM 01:12:29.24 57 12 facebook Diplôme
60 Olivier POGET M2 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 01:12:30.93 58 15 facebook Diplôme
61 Florian AUVINET SE M 01:12:35.01 59 13 facebook Diplôme
62 Fanny BOULEY SE F AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 01:12:45.79 3 1 facebook Diplôme
63 Thierry LARGEAU M3 M 01:12:46.98 60 5 facebook Diplôme
64 Jerome MAYET M1 M 01:12:52.35 61 13 facebook Diplôme
65 David GUITTON M3 M 01:12:55.88 62 6 facebook Diplôme
66 Raphaël CHAUSSENDE SE M 01:13:06.66 63 14 facebook Diplôme
67 Mickael RAIMON M2 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:13:11.70 64 16 facebook Diplôme
68 Sébastien DELORME M2 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:13:16.03 65 17 facebook Diplôme
69 Vincent JICQUEL M0 M APOGE CYCLISTE TEAM U CUBE 17 01:13:16.45 66 11 facebook Diplôme
70 Jean-pierre ROY M3 M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:13:29.94 67 7 facebook Diplôme
71 Christophe VIOLETTE M1 M 01:13:30.11 68 14 facebook Diplôme
72 Cedric ZAMORA M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:13:48.56 69 15 facebook Diplôme
73 Aurélien BARBIN SE M COURS'SON NATURE 01:13:54.70 70 15 facebook Diplôme
74 Eric BOURDEAU M3 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:14:06.03 71 8 facebook Diplôme
75 Alexandre BARBIER SE M 01:14:08.89 72 16 facebook Diplôme
76 Jonathan BAUER M0 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:14:16.80 73 12 facebook Diplôme
77 Lilian LOURADOUR SE M 01:14:27.36 74 17 facebook Diplôme
78 Philippe LEGER M5 M TEAM DE L'ESTUAIRE 01:14:28.81 75 1 facebook Diplôme
79 Jordan MERZAUD SE M 01:14:39.91 76 18 facebook Diplôme
80 Julien DUSSEAU SE M 01:14:51.92 77 19 facebook Diplôme
81 Franck FOUILLET M4 M SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON 01:14:52.11 78 2 facebook Diplôme
82 Tony THOUVENIN M2 M 01:14:57.95 79 18 facebook Diplôme
83 Nicolas BOURBOIN SE M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:15:00.18 80 20 facebook Diplôme
84 Aurélie PEREZ SE F 01:15:16.58 4 2 facebook Diplôme
85 Jean-Pierre VILLARD M0 M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:15:30.38 81 13 facebook Diplôme
86 Clement BOUILLON EA M 01:15:36.28 82 1 facebook Diplôme
87 Christophe BLATZ M2 M 01:15:55.27 83 19 facebook Diplôme
88 Franck YONNET M3 M LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 01:16:02.43 84 9 facebook Diplôme
89 Laurent HANCZAR M3 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:16:07.64 85 10 facebook Diplôme
90 Claude DERET M1 M CSHENNESSY 01:16:11.44 86 16 facebook Diplôme
91 Mathieu CHEVALLEREAU M0 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:16:13.56 87 14 facebook Diplôme
92 Xavier THOMAS M2 M 01:16:20.43 88 20 facebook Diplôme
93 Jean Sébastien FRUGIER M2 M TEAM DE L'ESTUAIRE 01:16:23.19 89 21 facebook Diplôme
94 Matthias WEGRZYN SE M 01:16:24.67 90 21 facebook Diplôme
95 Ludovic LACHAUSSEE M0 M 01:16:24.84 91 15 facebook Diplôme
96 Simon AUGÉ M1 M 01:16:34.13 92 17 facebook Diplôme
97 Yann QUEYRAT M2 M 01:16:40.96 93 22 facebook Diplôme
98 Eric ROUGEON M1 M 01:16:42.32 94 18 facebook Diplôme
99 Herve DEZECOT M2 M 01:16:47.22 95 23 facebook Diplôme
100 David RENOU M2 M ASND17 01:17:00.43 96 24 facebook Diplôme
101 Bruno MOUGARD SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:17:02.05 97 22 facebook Diplôme
102 Timothé METIER SE M 01:17:02.54 98 23 facebook Diplôme
103 Gaelane SEUREAU M2 F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 01:17:03.02 5 2 facebook Diplôme
104 Brice LONDERO SE M CENTURY 21 01:17:23.42 99 24 facebook Diplôme
105 Christophe MURILLO SE M 01:17:31.94 100 25 facebook Diplôme
106 Sylvain PAVIE M1 M ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:17:35.69 101 19 facebook Diplôme
107 Calou RICHARD M3 M santorun 01:17:38.32 102 11 facebook Diplôme
108 Céline RABARIN SE F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:17:40.33 6 3 facebook Diplôme
109 Aurelien MERCIER M0 M TEAM 2 M 01:17:41.58 103 16 facebook Diplôme
110 Frédéric LE CORRE M1 M 01:17:41.93 104 20 facebook Diplôme
111 Thomas DEVAUD SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:17:44.76 105 26 facebook Diplôme
112 Henry TREMELET SE M 01:17:45.49 106 27 facebook Diplôme
113 Willy VELGHE M3 M 01:17:48.92 107 12 facebook Diplôme
114 Jean-Michel DORAT M3 M 01:18:00.05 108 13 facebook Diplôme
115 Patrice MARTINEAU M4 M JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF 01:18:00.36 109 3 facebook Diplôme
116 Emily BONPAIX M1 F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:18:07.43 7 2 facebook Diplôme
117 Ludovic VEILLON M1 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:18:09.49 110 21 facebook Diplôme
118 Quentin BIOTEAU SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:18:16.15 111 28 facebook Diplôme
119 Ludovic DANTONNY M2 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:18:22.86 112 25 facebook Diplôme
120 Damien LEFAIX SE M 01:18:37.39 113 29 facebook Diplôme
121 Gael BONNEFOND M1 M 01:18:51.72 114 22 facebook Diplôme
122 Pascal HINTZY M3 M 01:18:54.89 115 14 facebook Diplôme
123 Frederic PASTRE M2 M COOP ATLANTIQUE 01:18:55.85 116 26 facebook Diplôme
124 Eric DELOUCHE M3 M TRT STELIA AEROSPACE 01:19:01.58 117 15 facebook Diplôme
125 Reynald BRUNELLE M2 M OCEAN TRIATHLON 01:19:05.17 118 27 facebook Diplôme
126 Sébastien LELIEVRE M1 M LES POUSSES PIEDS 01:19:11.59 119 23 facebook Diplôme
127 Erwan MENAGER JU M 01:19:16.24 120 2 facebook Diplôme
128 Christophe LOMBARD M2 M 01:19:20.11 121 28 facebook Diplôme
129 Frederic MACHEFERT M1 M 01:19:21.31 122 24 facebook Diplôme
130 Dimitri GUIMARD SE M APOGE CYCLISTE TEAM U CUBE 17 01:19:21.69 123 30 facebook Diplôme
131 Patrick BRANDY M3 M 01:19:26.75 124 16 facebook Diplôme
132 Pascal LAVERGNE M2 M 01:19:30.33 125 29 facebook Diplôme
133 Céline LANDRET M1 F S/L SC SURGERES 01:19:30.81 8 3 facebook Diplôme
134 Richard FAZILLAUD M2 M 01:19:34.66 126 30 facebook Diplôme
135 Patrick JOANNES M5 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:19:37.56 127 2 facebook Diplôme
136 Tony MAILLET M1 M 01:19:43.48 128 25 facebook Diplôme
137 Benoit RAFFOUX M1 M 01:19:47.81 129 26 facebook Diplôme
138 Paul CHALENÇON M3 M 01:19:48.58 130 17 facebook Diplôme
139 Matthieu SICARD M2 M 01:19:58.53 131 31 facebook Diplôme
140 Loic AERTS M1 M 01:19:59.92 132 27 facebook Diplôme
141 Florent BARBOTIN M1 M TT17 01:20:02.47 133 28 facebook Diplôme
142 Philippe BOUCHET M2 M 01:20:07.96 134 32 facebook Diplôme
143 Jean-Louis CRON M7 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 01:20:10.80 135 1 facebook Diplôme
144 Jérôme BILBAUD M2 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:20:23.83 136 33 facebook Diplôme
145 Thierry BOILARD M2 M 01:20:43.86 137 34 facebook Diplôme
146 Jean luc FOUGERAS M5 M 01:20:44.56 138 3 facebook Diplôme
147 Mathieu BOUHIER SE M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:20:48.18 139 31 facebook Diplôme
148 Alexandre MOGNIEE M1 M 01:20:57.30 140 29 facebook Diplôme
149 Jean-Michel CHAIGNAUD M2 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:21:00.39 141 35 facebook Diplôme
150 Benoit BARAU M0 M 01:21:04.73 142 17 facebook Diplôme
151 Vincent BETBEDAT M3 M TEAM DE L'ESTUAIRE 01:21:05.23 143 18 facebook Diplôme
152 Christophe VIGNEAUD M1 M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 01:21:08.10 144 30 facebook Diplôme
153 Charlie BICHAUD SE M 01:21:23.56 145 32 facebook Diplôme
154 Frederic BETFORT M2 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 01:21:25.94 146 36 facebook Diplôme
155 Bastien ATGER M0 M TEAM TRAIL STELIA 01:21:29.07 147 18 facebook Diplôme
156 Christian COMIN M0 M 01:21:38.07 148 19 facebook Diplôme
157 Bertrand BOURGEOIS M2 M 01:21:40.21 149 37 facebook Diplôme
158 Jean LE CAMUS M3 M 01:21:44.34 150 19 facebook Diplôme
159 Pierre MASSONNAUD M2 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:21:44.63 151 38 facebook Diplôme
160 Christophe PERRET M2 M OCR RUN OR DIE 01:21:53.50 152 39 facebook Diplôme
161 Alexandre GUILLAUMIN M2 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:22:00.90 153 40 facebook Diplôme
162 Patrick COUREAUX M3 M 01:22:06.10 154 20 facebook Diplôme
163 Ludovic BARUSSEAU M0 M 01:22:06.15 155 20 facebook Diplôme
164 Bruno LAURANT M4 M 01:22:07.63 156 4 facebook Diplôme
165 Alexis BOUTIN SE M 01:22:07.87 157 33 facebook Diplôme
166 Kevin BROQUEREAU SE M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:22:08.59 158 34 facebook Diplôme
167 Alain WALEK M3 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:22:10.81 159 21 facebook Diplôme
168 Jonathan ROYER M0 M INFOTEL 01:22:14.89 160 21 facebook Diplôme
169 Anthony COGNEC M2 M 01:22:16.19 161 41 facebook Diplôme
170 Michel MADIOT M5 M FOOTING CLUB DE COZES 01:22:23.69 162 4 facebook Diplôme
171 Bruno LAMBERT M3 M TEAMLUCHATAISE 01:22:41.14 163 22 facebook Diplôme
172 Jérémie TOCAVEN M0 M 01:22:47.30 164 22 facebook Diplôme
173 Jean-Philippe BRULEAU M2 M 01:22:49.15 165 42 facebook Diplôme
174 Antoine BIGOT M2 M 01:23:00.76 166 43 facebook Diplôme
175 Romain LE DAMANY M0 M 01:23:11.63 167 23 facebook Diplôme
176 Regis LE CALVEZ SE M OCR RUN OR DIE 01:23:17.75 168 35 facebook Diplôme
177 Thierry ANGEBAULT M3 M 01:23:20.47 169 23 facebook Diplôme
178 Jocelyn MARILLER M0 M 01:23:20.55 170 24 facebook Diplôme
179 Mickaël LEMETAYER M2 M 01:23:27.86 171 44 facebook Diplôme
180 Mathieu LINTANF M0 M COGNAC AC 01:23:29.66 172 25 facebook Diplôme
181 David BELO M2 M CANIMORDICUS 01:23:31.86 173 45 facebook Diplôme
182 Jean-christophe COMPAGNON M4 M 01:23:42.10 174 5 facebook Diplôme
183 Jérome COUILLEAUD M0 M ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:23:42.12 175 26 facebook Diplôme
184 David CONTU M0 M 01:23:43.44 176 27 facebook Diplôme
185 Christian HURSON M6 M DEBAUCHE 17 01:23:46.91 177 1 facebook Diplôme
186 Bruno VISSAC M3 M 01:23:50.27 178 24 facebook Diplôme
187 Michael ARNOULT M2 M 01:23:57.27 179 46 facebook Diplôme
188 Jacques RENOUX M6 M 01:24:00.00 180 2 facebook Diplôme
189 Romain LE DEZ SE M 01:24:01.59 181 36 facebook Diplôme
190 Guillaume OTAL M0 M 01:24:01.72 182 28 facebook Diplôme
191 Thierry BREGEON M4 M 01:24:08.24 183 6 facebook Diplôme
192 Aude LEVENEZ M2 F 01:24:10.14 9 3 facebook Diplôme
193 Hervé LE FLAHEC M4 M 01:24:13.31 184 7 facebook Diplôme
194 Julien MONAVON M2 M 01:24:15.31 185 47 facebook Diplôme
195 Sandra CLOUET SE F LES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC 01:24:18.66 10 4 facebook Diplôme
196 Jean-Pierre PERDRIER M2 M LA SCALA AUTOMOBILE -FIAT 01:24:20.91 186 48 facebook Diplôme
197 Marine GARNIER SE F 01:24:32.90 11 5 facebook Diplôme
198 Yohann PETIT M1 M 01:24:35.57 187 31 facebook Diplôme
199 David PROTEAU M1 M 01:24:37.87 188 32 facebook Diplôme
200 Laurent FAURE M2 M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 01:24:50.75 189 49 facebook Diplôme
201 Raphael RUHLMANN M1 M 01:24:58.45 190 33 facebook Diplôme
202 Boris GERMES M3 M 01:25:11.58 191 25 facebook Diplôme
203 Timoty BAUGÉ CA M 01:25:15.81 192 2 facebook Diplôme
204 Léa DUPRÉ SE F 01:25:22.50 12 6 facebook Diplôme
205 Géraud BERTHOMIER M0 M 01:25:27.77 193 29 facebook Diplôme
206 Jules GODEAU JU M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 01:25:30.27 194 3 facebook Diplôme
207 Thomas BERTRAND M1 M 01:25:35.53 195 34 facebook Diplôme
208 Mathieu BALLIN M1 M 01:25:36.67 196 35 facebook Diplôme
209 Tiffany FORGEARD M0 F 01:25:37.81 13 1 facebook Diplôme
210 Aurelien SEGUINOTTE SE M 01:25:39.54 197 37 facebook Diplôme
211 Lionel PAYEN M1 M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:25:40.72 198 36 facebook Diplôme
212 Pascal TERRIERE M4 M 01:25:47.60 199 8 facebook Diplôme
213 Thierry DILLOT M3 M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:25:50.31 200 26 facebook Diplôme
214 David GAILLEDREAU M2 M 01:25:52.42 201 50 facebook Diplôme
215 Thierry RAVENEL M4 M 01:25:54.80 202 9 facebook Diplôme
216 Isabelle SIX M2 F 01:25:56.37 14 4 facebook Diplôme
217 Christophe METIVIER M3 M 01:26:01.49 203 27 facebook Diplôme
218 Gérard OLLIVIER M6 M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:26:03.35 204 3 facebook Diplôme
219 Christophe LOIR M2 M ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:26:16.52 205 51 facebook Diplôme
220 Mathieu RENIER M0 M 01:26:17.27 206 30 facebook Diplôme
221 Patrice CHARBEAU M6 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:26:18.73 207 4 facebook Diplôme
222 Thierry GARNIER M2 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:26:20.86 208 52 facebook Diplôme
223 Jean Michel GUITTON M3 M 01:26:22.73 209 28 facebook Diplôme
224 Anthony BOUYER SE M 01:26:29.25 210 38 facebook Diplôme
225 Laurent BROQUEREAU M4 M 01:26:32.12 211 10 facebook Diplôme
226 Florian QUERRIOUX SE M 01:26:45.93 212 39 facebook Diplôme
227 Jean-Claude SARDIN M4 M NL 01:26:46.84 213 11 facebook Diplôme
228 Alexandre BONNIN M0 M FRIENDS 01:26:53.76 214 31 facebook Diplôme
229 Dimitri VALENTIN SE M 01:26:55.26 215 40 facebook Diplôme
230 Jérémy COUVRET M1 M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:26:56.22 216 37 facebook Diplôme
231 Yohan DELETTRE M1 M RCTAT 01:27:01.52 217 38 facebook Diplôme
232 Romain LOCMANE SE M 01:27:07.54 218 41 facebook Diplôme
233 Anthony BATARD SE M 01:27:19.19 219 42 facebook Diplôme
234 Christophe SURCOUF M2 M 01:27:21.96 220 53 facebook Diplôme
235 Mariam MITU M1 F 01:27:21.99 15 4 facebook Diplôme
236 Angelina GUILBAUD M0 F 01:27:31.87 16 2 facebook Diplôme
237 Christophe GRANDHOMME M2 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:27:36.29 221 54 facebook Diplôme
238 Damien BRUNET M1 M 01:27:45.00 222 39 facebook Diplôme
239 FABRICE VIALE M2 M 01:27:47.47 223 55 facebook Diplôme
240 Celine HUBERT M1 F 01:27:49.46 17 5 facebook Diplôme
241 Antony BOURRU SE M 01:27:54.05 224 43 facebook Diplôme
242 Christophe BELLY M2 M 01:27:57.38 225 56 facebook Diplôme
243 Nathalie VRIGNON M3 F TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:28:02.20 18 1 facebook Diplôme
244 Nicolas DEZIEIX M0 M 01:28:05.49 226 32 facebook Diplôme
245 François DAUGÉ M0 M 01:28:06.19 227 33 facebook Diplôme
246 Loic PEYPOUQUET M0 M 01:28:08.57 228 34 facebook Diplôme
247 Jerome GORRY M1 M 01:28:15.32 229 40 facebook Diplôme
248 Sebastien TEYSSONNIER M0 M 01:28:16.91 230 35 facebook Diplôme
249 Sylvie DELHOUME M4 F 01:28:22.13 19 1 facebook Diplôme
250 Thibault DERRIEN M0 M 01:28:25.69 231 36 facebook Diplôme
251 Muriel SURET M3 F AS SOUSTONS RUNNING 01:28:25.73 20 2 facebook Diplôme
252 Nicolas AUGÉ M0 M 01:28:30.04 232 37 facebook Diplôme
253 Michael DEMUSSY M2 M 01:28:35.58 233 57 facebook Diplôme
254 Frédéric GANNE M2 M 01:28:37.01 234 58 facebook Diplôme
255 Thierry FEISSAT M2 M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:28:44.23 235 59 facebook Diplôme
256 Gaylor BAUGÉ M1 M 01:28:47.30 236 41 facebook Diplôme
257 Nicolas BECERRO M1 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:28:48.64 237 42 facebook Diplôme
258 Laurent GUILLON M2 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:28:54.97 238 60 facebook Diplôme
259 Serge BACON M4 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:28:56.98 239 12 facebook Diplôme
260 Severine MERCIER M0 F 01:28:57.32 21 3 facebook Diplôme
261 Arnaud PREVOT SE M 01:29:14.74 240 44 facebook Diplôme
262 Cyrille DESCHAMPS M0 M 01:29:16.23 241 38 facebook Diplôme
263 Manuel PEROCHAIN M2 M ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:29:17.17 242 61 facebook Diplôme
264 Christophe PICOT M4 M 01:29:19.24 243 13 facebook Diplôme
265 Charles KREMEUR M0 M 01:29:23.64 244 39 facebook Diplôme
266 Frank VIOLETTE M2 M 01:29:36.71 245 62 facebook Diplôme
267 Anthony FORT M1 M 01:29:38.21 246 43 facebook Diplôme
268 Michel RHIMBAULT M4 M 01:29:40.19 247 14 facebook Diplôme
269 Georges GUERRY M7 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:29:41.63 248 2 facebook Diplôme
270 David GRENOUILLET M1 M ACF ALSTOM 01:29:43.05 249 44 facebook Diplôme
271 Christophe FOURNALES M3 M 01:29:43.63 250 29 facebook Diplôme
272 Philippe GUILET M7 M 01:29:48.99 251 3 facebook Diplôme
273 Lionel GARDRAT M2 M TRIATH´CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:29:49.12 252 63 facebook Diplôme
274 David DOMERGUE M3 M 01:29:49.97 253 30 facebook Diplôme
275 Axelle GROS ES F 01:29:50.39 22 1 facebook Diplôme
276 Isabelle GAZON M3 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:29:52.34 23 3 facebook Diplôme
277 Emmanuelle VOISIN M2 F ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:29:53.47 24 5 facebook Diplôme
278 Pierre-Yves LAVAUD M4 M LES POUSSES PIEDS FOURAS 01:29:56.11 254 15 facebook Diplôme
279 Olivier CHAPRON M1 M 01:30:03.11 255 45 facebook Diplôme
280 Antonine SINTES SE F 01:30:03.21 25 7 facebook Diplôme
281 Benoît CHARBONNIER M2 M TEAM DE L'ESTUAIRE 01:30:20.91 256 64 facebook Diplôme
282 Pierre GAREN M0 M ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:30:24.58 257 40 facebook Diplôme
283 Estelle CARTRY M2 F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 01:30:29.46 26 6 facebook Diplôme
284 Quentin CHAIGNEAU JU M 01:30:32.40 258 4 facebook Diplôme
285 Franck CABARET M3 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:30:35.10 259 31 facebook Diplôme
286 Loic BELLOC M0 M 01:30:52.82 260 41 facebook Diplôme
287 Emmanuel AUGEREAU M2 M 01:30:55.74 261 65 facebook Diplôme
288 Guillaume BONNET M1 M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:30:55.85 262 46 facebook Diplôme
289 Muriel TIRBOIS M4 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:30:57.08 27 2 facebook Diplôme
290 Jacky ROULAND M6 M 01:31:03.07 263 5 facebook Diplôme
291 Gwenola CAILLET SE F 01:31:09.98 28 8 facebook Diplôme
292 Gérald BECHE M1 M 01:31:11.56 264 47 facebook Diplôme
293 Fabrice REBIERRE M1 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:31:16.88 265 48 facebook Diplôme
294 Mikaël GIL JIMENEZ M1 M TEAM RHINOCEROZ 01:31:21.43 266 49 facebook Diplôme
295 Sébastien AUCHE M1 M 01:31:23.10 267 50 facebook Diplôme
296 Aurelien LEFEBVRE M0 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:31:40.07 268 42 facebook Diplôme
297 Julien FONTAINE M1 M DEFI RAID AVENTURE 01:31:47.07 269 51 facebook Diplôme
298 Jean Francois MOINET M4 M LA SCALA AUTOMOBILE -FIAT 01:31:48.17 270 16 facebook Diplôme
299 Damien BAJAUD M0 M 01:31:49.80 271 43 facebook Diplôme
300 Antoine SIMONET SE M 01:31:50.59 272 45 facebook Diplôme
301 Francis GOUSSEAUD M4 M 01:31:52.87 273 17 facebook Diplôme
302 Jean-Guy JOYAUX M3 M 01:31:58.39 274 32 facebook Diplôme
303 Tony ARRIBET M2 M 01:32:04.40 275 66 facebook Diplôme
304 Pascal BAZOIN M5 M 01:32:08.67 276 5 facebook Diplôme
305 Samuel FILIAS SE M 01:32:09.21 277 46 facebook Diplôme
306 Mickael PERE M2 M 01:32:29.21 278 67 facebook Diplôme
307 Franck GIRAUDEAU M2 M 01:32:35.10 279 68 facebook Diplôme
308 Jean-luc MEYZE M4 M FRANCO-SUISSE 01:32:35.54 280 18 facebook Diplôme
309 Sarah FESSLER M2 F FRANCO-SUISSE 01:32:35.57 29 7 facebook Diplôme
310 Patrice CHARBONNIER M5 M 01:32:36.83 281 6 facebook Diplôme
311 Lydie ERARD M2 F SPORTYCHIEN 17 01:32:44.79 30 8 facebook Diplôme
312 David VOZEL M0 M 01:32:47.52 282 44 facebook Diplôme
313 Mathieu BRUNET M0 M 01:32:48.26 283 45 facebook Diplôme
314 Elodie GUILLAUD M0 F 01:32:52.80 31 4 facebook Diplôme
315 Christophe BERNIER M3 M 01:32:55.75 284 33 facebook Diplôme
316 Patrick BOUILLON M4 M 01:32:58.48 285 19 facebook Diplôme
317 Jérôme SIMONET M2 M 01:33:06.47 286 69 facebook Diplôme
318 Jean-Marc LEDUC M2 M 01:33:09.49 287 70 facebook Diplôme
319 Philippe MOREAU M4 M 01:33:10.60 288 20 facebook Diplôme
320 Damien GRELLIER M2 M RUNNING SAINTE-SOULLE 01:33:10.79 289 71 facebook Diplôme
321 Sandrine PREVOT M1 F ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:33:13.16 32 6 facebook Diplôme
322 Jany-Pierre DRUGEON M6 M CA SAINT-AGNANT 01:33:13.68 290 6 facebook Diplôme
323 Romain LE SAOULT M1 M 01:33:14.61 291 52 facebook Diplôme
324 Frederique MICHARDIERE M3 F 01:33:18.23 33 4 facebook Diplôme
325 Jennifer ROY M1 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:33:28.30 34 7 facebook Diplôme
326 Damien GUERRA SE M 01:33:31.79 292 47 facebook Diplôme
327 Yannick DENIS M4 M 01:33:48.74 293 21 facebook Diplôme
328 Quentin TEXIER SE M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 01:33:54.31 294 48 facebook Diplôme
329 Julie GELINAUD M1 F 01:33:59.12 35 8 facebook Diplôme
330 Aurélie GILLON M0 F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:34:02.57 36 5 facebook Diplôme
331 Gilbert GOIMARD M6 M 01:34:08.39 295 7 facebook Diplôme
332 Fabrice RIBOULET M2 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:34:10.83 296 72 facebook Diplôme
333 Jacques BENQUET M4 M 01:34:17.12 297 22 facebook Diplôme
334 David POULAILLEAU M1 M TRIATHLON SAINTES 01:34:26.06 298 53 facebook Diplôme
335 Florence GILLET M2 F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:34:36.66 37 9 facebook Diplôme
336 Christian DAUPHIN M2 M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:34:41.92 299 73 facebook Diplôme
337 Stevens CROMPAS M1 M 01:34:46.33 300 54 facebook Diplôme
338 Hugues GUERIN M2 M 01:34:48.39 301 74 facebook Diplôme
339 Luc LONGCHAMPS M1 M 01:34:55.84 302 55 facebook Diplôme
340 Hélène CHARBONNIER M2 F TEAM DE L'ESTUAIRE 01:34:59.98 38 10 facebook Diplôme
341 Stéphane BREARD M3 M TEAM DE L'ESTUAIRE 01:35:00.65 303 34 facebook Diplôme
342 Mickael VACHÉ M2 M 01:35:06.63 304 75 facebook Diplôme
343 Annabelle PINTO DA SILVA M1 F CANI MORDICUS 01:35:14.65 39 9 facebook Diplôme
344 Philippe MARLOT M2 M 01:35:14.98 305 76 facebook Diplôme
345 Stéphanie SEGUIN M2 F 01:35:14.98 40 11 facebook Diplôme
346 Yohann BOUTEILLER M2 M 01:35:22.18 306 77 facebook Diplôme
347 Laetitia PENAUD M1 F TEAM DE L'ESTUAIRE 01:35:22.62 41 10 facebook Diplôme
348 Laurent DELION M2 M 01:35:25.24 307 78 facebook Diplôme
349 Sandrine DANQUIGNY M2 F LES POUSSES PIEDS FOURAS 01:35:30.25 42 12 facebook Diplôme
350 Pauline ROY M0 F 01:35:30.43 43 6 facebook Diplôme
351 MELANIE MIGNON M0 F 01:35:33.88 44 7 facebook Diplôme
352 Didier BELAUD M4 M 01:35:36.08 308 23 facebook Diplôme
353 Emmanuel FORMON M2 M 01:35:37.45 309 79 facebook Diplôme
354 Claudine BELLICAUD M4 F ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:35:47.61 45 3 facebook Diplôme
355 Thierry MICHEL M3 M MICHEL 01:35:48.44 310 35 facebook Diplôme
356 Djelali DOUINA M2 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:35:51.74 311 80 facebook Diplôme
357 Magali GRALL M4 F 01:35:52.41 46 4 facebook Diplôme
358 Laurent MARCU M4 M 01:36:07.43 312 24 facebook Diplôme
359 Gérard PAPOT M6 M 01:36:08.55 313 8 facebook Diplôme
360 David CHAUVET M2 M 01:36:11.12 314 81 facebook Diplôme
361 Emilie PERROT M0 F 01:36:12.50 47 8 facebook Diplôme
362 Régis DENIER M2 M 01:36:13.16 315 82 facebook Diplôme
363 Zora ERARD JU F SPORTYCHIEN 17 01:36:14.26 48 1 facebook Diplôme
364 Artus VARIN JU M 01:36:14.65 316 5 facebook Diplôme
365 Mélissande TROTEL SE F 01:36:16.96 49 9 facebook Diplôme
366 Kevin RODRIGUES SE M 01:36:17.37 317 49 facebook Diplôme
367 Jacky PICHOT M4 M SPIRIDON 16 01:36:20.34 318 25 facebook Diplôme
368 Francois GUILLON M4 M 01:36:23.42 319 26 facebook Diplôme
369 Christophe POCHON M2 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 01:36:26.67 320 83 facebook Diplôme
370 Noelly PETIT COLIN SE F TEAM WARRIOR 01:36:26.81 50 10 facebook Diplôme
371 Alain BENOIST M1 M 01:36:29.91 321 56 facebook Diplôme
372 Nicolas COUTURIER M0 M 01:36:30.12 322 46 facebook Diplôme
373 Eric BRIANCEAU M2 M 01:36:39.10 323 84 facebook Diplôme
374 Odile DELEPLANCQUE M2 F 01:36:39.12 51 13 facebook Diplôme
375 Christophe COUILLAUD M3 M CHRIS 01:36:39.16 324 36 facebook Diplôme
376 Valerie AUBERT M2 F ECA 17 01:36:39.18 52 14 facebook Diplôme
377 Jacky LETRUT M4 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:36:40.67 325 27 facebook Diplôme
378 Anne-Sophie MONDAIN SE F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:36:40.73 53 11 facebook Diplôme
379 Aurelie FERNANDES M0 F LES PIÉKLOKÉ 01:36:51.40 54 9 facebook Diplôme
380 Nicolas AUBINEAU SE M FRIENDS 01:36:55.58 326 50 facebook Diplôme
381 Claudine NEGRIER M4 F 01:36:58.50 55 5 facebook Diplôme
382 Philippe VACHER M3 M 01:37:08.42 327 37 facebook Diplôme
383 Antoine GRENET M1 M 01:37:21.54 328 57 facebook Diplôme
384 Christophe SEURIN M2 M 01:37:22.74 329 85 facebook Diplôme
385 Hugues DINARD M2 M 01:37:26.57 330 86 facebook Diplôme
386 Frederic RENARD SE M TEAM DE L'ESTUAIRE 01:37:34.13 331 51 facebook Diplôme
387 Bernard COLLERIE M5 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:37:38.71 332 7 facebook Diplôme
388 Aurélie POITEVIN M1 F 01:37:40.74 56 11 facebook Diplôme
389 Annelyse BELAUD M1 F 01:37:53.57 57 12 facebook Diplôme
390 Elise DIABIRA SE F 01:37:58.51 58 12 facebook Diplôme
391 Gael PERROCHON M0 M 01:37:58.72 333 47 facebook Diplôme
392 Claire BLONDEL SE F 01:37:58.82 59 13 facebook Diplôme
393 Jonathan BRUNET SE M 01:37:59.20 334 52 facebook Diplôme
394 Alexandre GRILLET M1 M 01:38:00.40 335 58 facebook Diplôme
395 Morgane GRILLET SE F 01:38:00.79 60 14 facebook Diplôme
396 Ludovic DROUILLARD M2 M 01:38:02.37 336 87 facebook Diplôme
397 Fabienne BONNIN M1 F POUSSE PIEDS 01:38:03.73 61 13 facebook Diplôme
398 Pascal CROCHET M3 M 01:38:12.29 337 38 facebook Diplôme
399 Amaury POMPERMEIER SE M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:38:12.75 338 53 facebook Diplôme
400 ERIC VAN THIEL SE M 01:38:12.80 339 54 facebook Diplôme
401 Laurent MECHENET M1 M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:38:13.77 340 59 facebook Diplôme
402 Virginie SIRET M1 F ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:38:25.02 62 14 facebook Diplôme
403 Sophie GRANDJEAN M2 F 01:38:34.18 63 15 facebook Diplôme
404 Sabine RICHAUDEAU M2 F AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 01:38:38.14 64 16 facebook Diplôme
405 Cedric HAUDRY M1 M 01:38:47.45 341 60 facebook Diplôme
406 Jerome RENAUD M1 M 01:38:47.58 342 61 facebook Diplôme
407 Solenne BRANCO M0 F 01:38:52.83 65 10 facebook Diplôme
408 Julia PRONCHERY M1 F 01:39:10.62 66 15 facebook Diplôme
409 Yolène GAILLARDON M0 F 01:39:21.51 67 11 facebook Diplôme
410 Baptiste BROUSSE SE M 01:39:24.64 343 55 facebook Diplôme
411 Virginie DAGUIN M2 F 01:39:31.94 68 17 facebook Diplôme
412 Xavier COURJAUD M3 M 01:39:36.73 344 39 facebook Diplôme
413 David ELIE M0 M LES POUSSES PIEDS FOURAS 01:39:38.24 345 48 facebook Diplôme
414 Michel GARCIA M8 M S/L CA CHATELAILLON 01:39:43.36 346 1 facebook Diplôme
415 Sandrine MURBACH M1 F ASND17 01:39:52.33 69 16 facebook Diplôme
416 Sebastien DROUINEAU SE M 01:40:11.60 347 56 facebook Diplôme
417 Victor COURJAUD SE M 01:40:29.98 348 57 facebook Diplôme
418 Bertille PRIET SE F 01:40:35.79 70 15 facebook Diplôme
419 Gerad DAVID M6 M LA SCALA AUTOMOBILE -FIAT 01:40:38.29 349 9 facebook Diplôme
420 Stephane NAIS M3 F TEAM DE L'ESTUAIRE 01:40:41.69 71 5 facebook Diplôme
421 Clementine PRINCE SE F RCTAT 01:40:44.81 72 16 facebook Diplôme
422 Sonia PINEAU M1 F RCTAT 01:40:44.85 73 17 facebook Diplôme
423 Daniel DAUNAS M6 M CA SAINT-AGNANT 01:40:54.53 350 10 facebook Diplôme
424 Liliane LABBAYE M4 F COGNAC AC 01:40:55.15 74 6 facebook Diplôme
425 Bertrand LABBAYE M4 M COGNAC AC 01:40:55.18 351 28 facebook Diplôme
426 Jean-Luc GAUDIN M5 M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 01:41:01.35 352 8 facebook Diplôme
427 Sabrina RENARD M1 F 01:41:05.75 75 18 facebook Diplôme
428 David HUBERT M2 M 01:41:13.72 353 88 facebook Diplôme
429 Maryline FEISSAT M1 F CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:41:28.01 76 19 facebook Diplôme
430 Elodie DELION M0 F COOP ATLANTIQUE 01:41:28.36 77 12 facebook Diplôme
431 Jeannine SARDIN M3 F NL 01:41:31.64 78 6 facebook Diplôme
432 Pascal BENEST M6 M 01:41:42.39 354 11 facebook Diplôme
433 Marine LEVIEILS M0 F 01:41:42.61 79 13 facebook Diplôme
434 Bruno PERRIN M2 M LA SCALA AUTOMOBILE -FIAT 01:41:46.00 355 89 facebook Diplôme
435 Lucie KLEIN M1 F 01:41:46.13 80 20 facebook Diplôme
436 Annelor GERVAIS M1 F 01:41:54.24 81 21 facebook Diplôme
437 Adeline RAMBAUD M1 F 01:42:06.51 82 22 facebook Diplôme
438 Annie BICHE M5 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:42:18.16 83 1 facebook Diplôme
439 Vincent NOURAUD M0 M COOP ATLANTIQUE 01:42:34.54 356 49 facebook Diplôme
440 David TROCHUT M2 M 01:42:41.83 357 90 facebook Diplôme
441 Christophe JAMET M3 M LES Z'HEROS 01:42:43.66 358 40 facebook Diplôme
442 Emilie QUETIER M0 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 01:42:47.73 84 14 facebook Diplôme
443 Caroline CHEVROT M1 F ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:42:55.77 85 23 facebook Diplôme
444 Cecile DUPAS M1 F 01:42:55.89 86 24 facebook Diplôme
445 Emilie DONDA M1 F 01:42:56.89 87 25 facebook Diplôme
446 Antoine DUPUY M0 M 01:43:04.68 359 50 facebook Diplôme
447 Cécile LAMPIN M1 F TEAM DE L'ESTUAIRE 01:43:05.49 88 26 facebook Diplôme
448 Celine POCHON M2 F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 01:43:17.04 89 18 facebook Diplôme
449 Stephanie BERRUTI-COCKX M1 F A LOISIRS PERIGNY ROMPSAY 01:43:18.33 90 27 facebook Diplôme
450 Marjory LEGROS M1 F 01:43:24.22 91 28 facebook Diplôme
451 Jean-Michel RAMBAULT M5 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:43:27.19 360 9 facebook Diplôme
452 Céline ENRIQUEZ M1 F 01:43:31.01 92 29 facebook Diplôme
453 Laétitia RASTAU M1 F 01:43:32.10 93 30 facebook Diplôme
454 Philippe MARTIN M5 M 01:43:32.33 361 10 facebook Diplôme
455 Frédérique DRIX - INGRAND M1 F LES POUSSES PIEDS 01:43:39.63 94 31 facebook Diplôme
456 Nathalie MOINET M4 F LA SCALA AUTOMOBILE -FIAT 01:43:45.62 95 7 facebook Diplôme
457 Laurent LHAIRAUD M3 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:44:05.15 362 41 facebook Diplôme
458 Sabrina JAUD M1 F COOP ATLANTIQUE 01:44:14.62 96 32 facebook Diplôme
459 Bruno DAMPURE M0 M ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 01:44:20.91 363 51 facebook Diplôme
460 Claire RAPINAT SE F 01:44:24.84 97 17 facebook Diplôme
461 Denis RELIAUD M0 M 01:44:35.98 364 52 facebook Diplôme
462 Isabelle BREIL M4 F 01:44:40.86 98 8 facebook Diplôme
463 Maryse BUFFARD M5 F 01:44:48.20 99 2 facebook Diplôme
464 Helene HOSTEING M0 F 01:45:03.32 100 1 facebook Diplôme
465 Sylvie DAUPHIN M4 F CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:45:04.35 101 9 facebook Diplôme
466 Jean Yves DAVID M3 M 01:45:11.47 365 42 facebook Diplôme
467 Jerome REMY M1 M 01:45:12.75 366 62 facebook Diplôme
468 Marie-Hélène LORTHOLARY M4 F 01:45:13.98 102 10 facebook Diplôme
469 Vanessa PRONCHERY M2 F 01:45:15.72 103 19 facebook Diplôme
470 Pascal DUPUIS M3 M 01:45:36.32 367 43 facebook Diplôme
471 Elodie GUERRA M0 F 01:45:50.14 104 15 facebook Diplôme
472 Cécile SLIWINSKI M2 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:45:50.18 105 20 facebook Diplôme
473 Veronique LAVAUD M4 F LES POUSSES PIEDS FOURAS 01:45:50.23 106 11 facebook Diplôme
474 Sophie FLANDIN M2 F 01:45:52.92 107 21 facebook Diplôme
475 Aurelie BANDIN M0 F 01:45:54.75 108 16 facebook Diplôme
476 Nicolas BANDIN M1 M 01:45:54.94 368 63 facebook Diplôme
477 Will LUCAS M2 M 01:45:59.56 369 91 facebook Diplôme
478 Sandra ROBERT M1 F 01:46:01.45 109 33 facebook Diplôme
479 Corine BAUDRY M3 F 01:46:04.81 110 7 facebook Diplôme
480 Malaury CHAULET SE F CSHENNESSY 01:46:04.89 111 18 facebook Diplôme
481 Stephane INGRAND M3 M LES POUSSES PIEDS 01:46:09.23 370 44 facebook Diplôme
482 Sabrina LAVAUD SE F 01:46:34.69 112 19 facebook Diplôme
483 Franck COQUEL M3 M 01:46:41.98 371 45 facebook Diplôme
484 Cendrine BOILARD M2 F 01:46:45.01 113 22 facebook Diplôme
485 Laurence FALLOURD M3 F ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:46:45.06 114 8 facebook Diplôme
486 Cindy BIRTEL M1 F 01:46:56.79 115 34 facebook Diplôme
487 Estelle MORNET M3 F 01:46:57.19 116 9 facebook Diplôme
488 Fabienne KABALIN M3 F TEAM DE L'ESTUAIRE 01:47:12.58 117 10 facebook Diplôme
489 Valérie SPY M2 F 01:47:20.22 118 23 facebook Diplôme
490 Grégory VALETTE M1 M 01:47:26.78 372 64 facebook Diplôme
491 Christiane BAUD M6 F COURIREN CHARENTE MARITIME 01:47:35.98 119 1 facebook Diplôme
492 Thibaut PAYARD M0 M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:47:47.68 373 53 facebook Diplôme
493 Joel TANNEAU M5 M 01:47:54.63 374 11 facebook Diplôme
494 Pierrick MALLET M6 M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 01:48:08.19 375 12 facebook Diplôme
495 Madeleine MOLIN M3 F 01:48:17.17 120 11 facebook Diplôme
496 Claire BESSON SE F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:48:29.06 121 20 facebook Diplôme
497 Marion RAFFOUX SE F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:48:29.06 122 21 facebook Diplôme
498 Aliénor CATRY SE F OLÉRON HANDBALL 01:48:29.17 123 22 facebook Diplôme
499 Gerard MASUÉ M5 M 01:48:35.24 376 12 facebook Diplôme
500 Marylene MASUÉ M5 F 01:48:35.41 124 3 facebook Diplôme
501 Sandra MOURET M1 F 01:48:53.32 125 35 facebook Diplôme
502 Thierry PROSSAIRD M3 M OCR RUN OR DIE 01:49:10.10 377 46 facebook Diplôme
503 Magali PERRIN M2 F LA SCALA AUTOMOBILE -FIAT 01:49:23.46 126 24 facebook Diplôme
504 Dominique DAVID M6 F LA SCALA AUTOMOBILE -FIAT 01:49:23.54 127 2 facebook Diplôme
505 Jean-Pierre DAMOUR M1 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:49:24.41 378 65 facebook Diplôme
506 Stephane SOURISSEAU M3 M 01:49:26.90 379 47 facebook Diplôme
507 Jean-Michel QUILLY M4 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:49:39.60 380 29 facebook Diplôme
508 Christian DESAGE M4 M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:49:56.09 381 30 facebook Diplôme
509 Gallic GUYOT M2 M 01:49:58.32 382 92 facebook Diplôme
510 Thierry PERRIN M4 M 01:50:05.02 383 31 facebook Diplôme
511 Astrid PERCHÉ M2 F 01:50:06.94 128 25 facebook Diplôme
512 Lionel LE-KYHUONG M3 M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:50:08.21 384 48 facebook Diplôme
513 Rachid RAHMANI M2 M 01:50:29.30 385 93 facebook Diplôme
514 Emeline FAURE SE F CANI MORDICUS 01:50:56.41 129 23 facebook Diplôme
515 Pascale BINET M3 F CANIMORDICUS 01:50:57.03 130 12 facebook Diplôme
516 Nelly CHAUMONT M1 F OCR RUN OR DIE 01:51:07.88 131 36 facebook Diplôme
517 Odile MADIOT M5 F GASS 01:51:16.88 132 4 facebook Diplôme
518 David GAILLARDON M2 M 01:51:21.61 386 94 facebook Diplôme
519 Delphine BECHEMILH M1 F 01:51:21.98 133 37 facebook Diplôme
520 Victor JAMET ES M LES Z'HEROS 01:51:41.35 387 3 facebook Diplôme
521 Elia GARNIER M1 F 01:51:57.15 134 38 facebook Diplôme
522 Francis CHAULET M4 M CS HENNESSY 01:52:07.95 388 32 facebook Diplôme
523 Sophie TRAINEAU M1 F ASND17 01:52:14.65 135 39 facebook Diplôme
524 Sandra LUNEAU M2 F LES POUSSES PIEDS FOURAS 01:52:25.27 136 26 facebook Diplôme
525 Amandine BELLOC SE F LES POUSSES PIEDS FOURAS 01:52:35.21 137 24 facebook Diplôme
526 Denis BRELIAUD M3 M 01:53:20.41 389 49 facebook Diplôme
527 Camille BRELIAUD SE F 01:53:20.61 138 25 facebook Diplôme
528 Renaud DESCHAMPS SE M STADIUM 01:53:46.12 390 58 facebook Diplôme
529 Rudy LAFFITTE SE M STADIUM 01:53:46.89 391 59 facebook Diplôme
530 Valentin DESCHAMPS-GAYOT SE M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:53:47.39 392 60 facebook Diplôme
531 Christophe LATOUR M3 M 01:53:50.48 393 50 facebook Diplôme
532 Marie BRUN SE F 01:54:04.78 139 26 facebook Diplôme
533 Christian FATRAS M4 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:54:10.20 394 33 facebook Diplôme
534 Sandrine PICHARD M2 F LA SCALA AUTOMOBILES FIAT 01:54:15.08 140 27 facebook Diplôme
535 Héloïse RENOUX ROUX M0 F 01:55:42.67 141 17 facebook Diplôme
536 Christophe PECOUL M2 M 01:55:58.48 395 95 facebook Diplôme
537 Lea ALBERTINI SE F 01:56:20.05 142 27 facebook Diplôme
538 Maritie CHERAT M1 F 01:56:29.00 143 40 facebook Diplôme
539 Fabrice ROUX M4 M 01:56:29.11 396 34 facebook Diplôme
540 Michele SICAUD M5 F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:56:43.75 144 5 facebook Diplôme
541 Brigitte GEAY M1 F LA L’EGRAYS CLUB 01:56:54.37 145 41 facebook Diplôme
542 Gilette LARBAT M6 F LES POUSSES PIEDS FOURAS 01:56:55.08 146 3 facebook Diplôme
543 Sylvie BUISSON M2 F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:57:13.56 147 28 facebook Diplôme
544 Madeline LAVILLE SE F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:57:17.54 148 28 facebook Diplôme
545 Nathalie MOUSSET M4 F 01:58:16.63 149 12 facebook Diplôme
546 Tatiana AUGAN SE F 01:58:20.88 150 29 facebook Diplôme
547 Nadine BRUNET M3 F TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:58:27.60 151 13 facebook Diplôme
548 Hélène GUYOT M1 F 01:58:37.56 152 42 facebook Diplôme
549 Robert BREANT M5 M 01:58:37.94 397 13 facebook Diplôme
550 Véronique DEPIN M3 F TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:58:50.88 153 14 facebook Diplôme
551 Judicaël GUÉDON SE F 02:00:04.65 154 30 facebook Diplôme
552 Aurélie COUTURIER M0 F 02:00:05.53 155 18 facebook Diplôme
553 Emmanuel GRIMARD M1 M 02:00:43.40 398 66 facebook Diplôme
554 Sophie RAMBAUD M0 F 02:01:08.41 156 19 facebook Diplôme
555 Amelie MERCIER M0 F 02:01:30.06 157 20 facebook Diplôme
556 Nicolas JAMMET M2 M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 02:05:53.63 399 96 facebook Diplôme
557 Jade JAMMET CA F AS BUSSIERE A PIED 02:05:54.90 158 1 facebook Diplôme
558 Serge RODRIGUES M2 M 02:06:01.83 400 97 facebook Diplôme
559 Priscilla FORTIF SE F VITAGYM GEMOZAC 02:06:07.54 159 31 facebook Diplôme
560 Celine POUPARD M0 F 02:06:21.55 160 21 facebook Diplôme
561 Christian CEBRAND M6 M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 02:07:42.20 401 13 facebook Diplôme
562 Élise O'BRIEN SE F LES POUSSES PIEDS FOURAS 02:08:09.72 161 32 facebook Diplôme
563 Célia DECK M1 F 02:10:02.25 162 43 facebook Diplôme
564 Sophie CONSTANT M2 F 02:10:02.37 163 29 facebook Diplôme
565 Hinde MISSOUNI SE F 02:11:59.73 164 33 facebook Diplôme
566 Severine SEGUY M1 F LE 22 ASNIERES 02:12:36.85 165 44 facebook Diplôme
567 Elisabetta PALMIERI M1 F LE 22 ASNIERES 02:12:36.86 166 45 facebook Diplôme
568 Laure BRIENNE M0 F 02:12:36.93 167 22 facebook Diplôme
569 Maud MELLÉ M5 F LES POUSSES PIEDS FOURASINS 02:13:05.12 168 6 facebook Diplôme
570 Samuel MENANTEAU M1 M 02:13:10.83 402 67 facebook Diplôme
571 Christine GODEAU M3 F 02:15:19.05 169 15 facebook Diplôme
572 Frederic DELIAT M3 M 02:15:57.56 403 51 facebook Diplôme
573 Véronique FORMON M1 F 02:20:06.89 170 46 facebook Diplôme