Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V V1 V2 V3 V4 VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Michael PLUYAUD SE M TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 00:54:29.39 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Yohann ALLAIN SE M COCC ATHLETISME 00:55:10.49 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Thor BERBEN SE M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:55:12.17 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Frédéric MALY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:59:10.89 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Samuel DAUBISSE V1 M CABRIVE 00:59:11.24 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Pascal LE PEMP V2 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:59:54.10 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Jordan CLANET SE M ENTENTE CYCLISTE TRELISSAC 01:00:15.77 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Nicolas GRELLETY SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:00:48.58 8 5 facebook facebook
9 Denis FERNANDEZ V1 M STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME 01:00:54.14 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Rémy QUAGLIARA JU M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:00:56.68 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Jérémy TEISSIER SE M CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:00:57.00 11 6 facebook facebook
12 Nicolas CAYRON V1 M 01:01:16.21 12 4 facebook facebook
13 Fabien MESSAGER SE M 31560 NAILLOUX 01:02:37.12 13 7 facebook facebook
14 Vincent PARIS V1 M 01:03:39.21 14 5 facebook facebook
15 Patrick MESSEN V1 M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 24 01:03:57.92 15 6 facebook facebook
16 Gonzalo VARELA V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:04:38.04 16 7 facebook facebook
17 Gilles DELMARES V1 M NL24 01:05:11.07 17 8 facebook facebook
18 Jérôme DONNETTE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:05:30.21 18 9 facebook facebook
19 Bruno LAVERGNE V1 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:05:47.13 19 10 facebook facebook
20 Eric BELIN V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:05:58.11 20 2 facebook facebook
21 Helene DA COSTA VALE V1 F BAC 01:06:18.50 1 1 facebook facebook
22 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:06:18.98 21 3 facebook facebook
23 Eric DONNARY V1 M NL24 01:06:19.70 22 11 facebook facebook
24 Warren GROLHIER SE M YOUKOULELE 01:06:37.81 23 8 facebook facebook
25 Stephane LAURENT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:06:39.02 24 12 facebook facebook
26 Pierre LADRAT SE M NL24 01:06:48.57 25 9 facebook facebook
27 Gilles ARNAUD V2 M NONTRON 01:06:52.72 26 4 facebook facebook
28 Jean philippe REMY V1 M LES POUMONS DE L EXTREME 01:07:06.68 27 13 facebook facebook
29 Damien FEDOU SE M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 01:07:20.89 28 10 facebook facebook
30 Clara BERNEGOUE ES F NL24 01:07:22.40 2 1 facebook facebook
31 Fabrice MAGNE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:07:25.55 29 14 facebook facebook
32 Benjamin DEMOULIN SE M CE FROMARSAC 01:07:32.01 30 11 facebook facebook
33 Olivier FAYE V1 M 01:07:38.00 31 15 facebook facebook
34 Arnaud DELPECH SE M DECATHLON BOULAZAC 01:07:56.03 32 12 facebook facebook
35 Emmanuel CORDELIER V1 M 33000 BORDEAUX 01:08:03.60 33 16 facebook facebook
36 Michael RICHARD V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:08:13.82 34 17 facebook facebook
37 Christophe POUSSARDIN V2 M 01:08:25.39 35 5 facebook facebook
38 Gael LASSALEVETA V1 M 01:08:35.42 36 18 facebook facebook
39 Etienne MAZIERE SE M NL24 01:08:44.65 37 13 facebook facebook
40 Laurent DUBOIS V2 M NL24 01:08:50.58 38 6 facebook facebook
41 Guillaume MORIN V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:08:54.00 39 19 facebook facebook
42 Sébastien MOUSNIER SE M RAYON VERT VTT 01:09:02.12 40 14 facebook facebook
43 Stéphane REIMHERR V1 M 24380 VERGT 01:09:15.54 41 20 facebook facebook
44 François MESSAGER V2 M LES DEJANTES 01:09:16.02 42 7 facebook facebook
45 Romain PORCHE V M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:09:42.63 43 15 facebook facebook
46 Emmanuel GAS V1 M NL63 01:10:10.41 44 21 facebook facebook
47 Marcel MURGUET V2 M NL24 01:10:29.08 45 8 facebook facebook
48 Loic FEYDI SE M 01:10:33.30 46 16 facebook facebook
49 Thierry LATOUR V2 M 01:10:42.21 47 9 facebook facebook
50 Anthony AZZOPARDI SE M NL24 01:10:56.97 48 17 facebook facebook
51 Sebastien FRAISSEIX V1 M 01:11:14.61 49 22 facebook facebook
52 Yannick CHAMBARD SE M NL 24 01:11:16.47 50 18 facebook facebook
53 Francis MONPROFIT V2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:11:21.53 51 10 facebook facebook
54 Laurent ROBERT V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:11:42.06 52 23 facebook facebook
55 Arnaud JUBET V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:12:00.88 53 24 facebook facebook
56 Sabrina MOREAU SE F FIT OXYGENE RIBERAC 01:12:06.78 3 1 facebook facebook
57 Eric VILLARS V1 M NL25 01:12:11.65 54 25 facebook facebook
58 Christian LASSERRE VE M 01:12:15.58 55 1 facebook facebook
59 Anna LAURIER SE F 01:12:40.31 4 2 facebook facebook
60 Rémi GARRIGOU SE M 12260 VILLENEUVE 01:13:02.84 56 19 facebook facebook
61 Jean-francois MASSONI SE M NL24 01:13:18.99 57 20 facebook facebook
62 Cyril CATARD SE M NL24 01:13:19.84 58 21 facebook facebook
63 Mathieu TARRADE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:13:22.16 59 22 facebook facebook
64 Frédéric BERNARD V1 M 24660 NOTRE DAME DE SANILHAC 01:13:23.15 60 26 facebook facebook
65 Franck LYORIT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:13:48.47 61 27 facebook facebook
66 BRUNO ZARANDONA V1 M 01:14:11.51 62 28 facebook facebook
67 Frédérique MAZZER V2 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:14:27.67 5 1 facebook facebook
68 Alex VANHOUTTE JU M 01:14:39.31 63 2 facebook facebook
69 Fabien FOUCAUD V1 M FIRST ROUND 01:14:44.21 64 29 facebook facebook
70 Alain KORBEDEAU V2 M NL 24 01:14:45.23 65 11 facebook facebook
71 Dominique DELIS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:14:46.01 66 12 facebook facebook
72 Jean Luc DELORT V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:15:23.99 67 13 facebook facebook
73 Franck REMICOURT V1 M 01:15:26.11 68 30 facebook facebook
74 Lionel PEYTOUREAU V1 M NL24 01:15:37.36 69 31 facebook facebook
75 Jean rémy GESLIN V1 M 01:15:46.24 70 32 facebook facebook
76 David LE NEINDRE V1 M 01:15:59.84 71 33 facebook facebook
77 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:16:04.67 6 2 facebook facebook
78 François DELAGE V1 M 01:16:06.24 72 34 facebook facebook
79 Joel MORANCE V2 M 01:16:26.76 73 14 facebook facebook
80 GUYLAINE MAGUER SE F 01:16:28.87 7 3 facebook facebook
81 Ferdinand CAMPANER V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:16:36.82 74 15 facebook facebook
82 Jean VIALLE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:16:51.71 75 23 facebook facebook
83 Christophe JOLIBERT SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:16:53.39 76 24 facebook facebook
84 David MARCHIVE V1 M 17520 GERMIGNAC 01:16:58.46 77 35 facebook facebook
85 Solene DROUET SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:17:00.52 8 4 facebook facebook
86 Xavier SANCHEZ V1 M NL24 01:17:00.71 78 36 facebook facebook
87 Stéphane RAULT V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:17:02.53 79 37 facebook facebook
88 Fatima DE JESUS BAROFIA V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:17:06.81 9 3 facebook facebook
89 Lionel DALBAVIE V1 M ROUE FIGNAC TEAM VTT 01:17:09.54 80 38 facebook facebook
90 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 01:17:19.80 81 2 facebook facebook
91 Philippe LAGORCE V2 M NL24 01:17:20.98 82 16 facebook facebook
92 Fabrice BILLAULT V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:17:35.40 83 39 facebook facebook
93 Caroline BERNARD V1 F 01:17:55.55 10 4 facebook facebook
94 Thierry GALINAT V2 M 01:17:56.82 84 17 facebook facebook
95 Emilie DAUBISSE SE F FIRST ROUND 01:17:59.87 11 5 facebook facebook
96 Debriel FRÉDÉRIC V2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:18:21.90 85 18 facebook facebook
97 Philippe CHUPIN SE M 01:18:22.48 86 25 facebook facebook
98 Hélène CHOPARD SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:18:35.68 12 6 facebook facebook
99 Julien CHONIS SE M 24000 PERIGUEUX 01:18:40.45 87 26 facebook facebook
100 Fabien GLANDUS V1 M BRANTOME RUN SESSION 01:18:54.92 88 40 facebook facebook
101 David LAFFOREST V1 M 24310 BRANTOME 01:18:55.63 89 41 facebook facebook
102 Marie-laure CARRE V1 F 01:18:59.00 13 5 facebook facebook
103 Cyril VALLÉE SE M 24300 LE BOURDEIX 01:19:14.90 90 27 facebook facebook
104 Pierre CHAVIER V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:19:18.40 91 19 facebook facebook
105 Ghislain EYTIER SE M 60110 MERU 01:19:22.94 92 28 facebook facebook
106 Gérald HONEYWOOD V3 M NL 24 01:19:26.78 93 3 facebook facebook
107 Stephane FERCHAUD V1 M LES FOULEES LINDOISES 01:19:38.95 94 42 facebook facebook
108 Damien GIRY SE M NL87 01:19:43.90 95 29 facebook facebook
109 Jacques JAVANAUD V4 M ASPTT 01:19:44.27 96 1 facebook facebook
110 Pascal LASSIMOUILLAS V1 M NL24 01:19:46.57 97 43 facebook facebook
111 Remi BEAUVIEUX SE M 01:20:00.93 98 30 facebook facebook
112 Cedric GERBOU SE M 44000 NANTES 01:20:07.49 99 31 facebook facebook
113 Nicolas MOISAN V2 M 01:20:12.73 100 20 facebook facebook
114 Paul GENDREAU V1 M NL24 01:20:19.07 101 44 facebook facebook
115 Jean-Louis PEDARD V3 M 01:20:23.69 102 4 facebook facebook
116 Cyril FRESQUET V1 M 24650 CHANCELADE 01:20:35.22 103 45 facebook facebook
117 Thierry LACOUR V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:20:42.36 104 21 facebook facebook
118 Bernard PEYRUCHAUD V1 M 01:20:46.70 105 46 facebook facebook
119 Patrick CHANTAL V1 M 01:20:47.03 106 47 facebook facebook
120 Marine MEAUD SE F 24650 CHANCELADE 01:20:49.11 14 7 facebook facebook
121 Christine DUFFOUR V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:20:52.25 15 2 facebook facebook
122 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M NL 24 01:20:52.33 107 48 facebook facebook
123 Catherine PRIVAT V1 F CAP Triathlon Périgueux 01:21:04.88 16 6 facebook facebook
124 Aude DUPUY SE F NL24 01:21:08.27 17 8 facebook facebook
125 Fabien PORTAL SE M 01:21:10.91 108 32 facebook facebook
126 William BOCQUIER V1 M NL24 01:21:17.10 109 49 facebook facebook
127 Jean claude LOPEZ V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:21:26.58 110 22 facebook facebook
128 Bruno KERSUAL V2 M NL 24 01:21:43.40 111 23 facebook facebook
129 Isabelle TOURNIER V2 F VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:21:49.80 18 3 facebook facebook
130 Jérôme DÈCLE V1 M NL24 01:21:56.68 112 50 facebook facebook
131 Laurie MESSAGER SE F LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 01:21:57.81 19 9 facebook facebook
132 Jean-jacques DELAYRE V3 M 24660 COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS 01:22:13.11 113 5 facebook facebook
133 Bertrand PUYRIGAUD SE M 25350 TOCANE SAINT ÂPRE 01:22:16.96 114 33 facebook facebook
134 Ludovic GERBOU V1 M 16730 LINARS 01:22:24.56 115 51 facebook facebook
135 Rémi PALANDRE JU M NL24 01:22:28.23 116 3 facebook facebook
136 Stéphane LE COURIC V1 M 24750 TRELISSAC 01:22:29.72 117 52 facebook facebook
137 Aurelien GINTRAC SE M 01:22:50.17 118 34 facebook facebook
138 Clement ROURET SE M NL 24 01:22:57.38 119 35 facebook facebook
139 Renée LABARRE V2 F NL24 01:23:09.04 20 4 facebook facebook
140 Virginie GRIFFET V1 F 24660 NOTRE-DAME-DE-SANILHAC 01:23:09.15 21 7 facebook facebook
141 William BERTON V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:23:12.73 120 53 facebook facebook
142 Benoit PUECH V1 M NL24 01:23:23.32 121 54 facebook facebook
143 Patrick LAURISSERGUES V2 M 24430 RAZAC SUR L'ISLE 01:23:24.40 122 24 facebook facebook
144 Jean-francois AUBLANC V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:23:33.62 123 55 facebook facebook
145 Eric FREMONT V1 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON TEAM GC 01:23:37.17 124 56 facebook facebook
146 Tony RONTEIX SE M CE FROMARSAC 01:23:42.22 125 36 facebook facebook
147 Pauline FIANDRINO SE F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:23:42.23 22 10 facebook facebook
148 Jean-philippe COULOUMY SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:23:45.96 126 37 facebook facebook
149 Sonia GROUSSET- WOLKE V1 F NL24 01:23:50.94 23 8 facebook facebook
150 Stephane FLAYAC V1 M 01:23:53.52 127 57 facebook facebook
151 Romain COUSTILLAS SE M NL24 01:23:54.08 128 38 facebook facebook
152 Bruno CHERAVOLA V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:24:38.27 129 25 facebook facebook
153 Nelly SARTHOU SE F 40230 SAUBRIGUES 01:24:49.22 24 11 facebook facebook
154 Olivier SEIGNARBIEUX V1 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:24:53.91 130 58 facebook facebook
155 Virginie DONNETTE V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:24:59.15 25 9 facebook facebook
156 Stephane SCHNEBERGER V2 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:25:00.01 131 26 facebook facebook
157 Stéphanie AVEZOU SE F 01:25:00.91 26 12 facebook facebook
158 Julian DARIAS SE M NL24 01:25:02.11 132 39 facebook facebook
159 Julien PIJARIAS SE M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:25:04.32 133 40 facebook facebook
160 Francis BRUN V2 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:25:04.47 134 27 facebook facebook
161 Gaetan YAHIAOUI SE M 01:25:05.51 135 41 facebook facebook
162 Anna MITEK V1 F TEAM BURON DU COL 01:25:06.94 27 10 facebook facebook
163 Claude CHUPIN V3 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:25:07.43 136 6 facebook facebook
164 Philippe PEYRONNET V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:25:13.98 137 28 facebook facebook
165 Michael LAURET V1 M NL24 01:25:24.40 138 59 facebook facebook
166 Hélène HENG SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:25:26.08 28 13 facebook facebook
167 François FEBVRE V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:25:26.86 139 29 facebook facebook
168 Frederic ROBERT SE M NL 24 01:25:28.04 140 42 facebook facebook
169 Cécile GOURINCHAS V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:25:28.25 29 5 facebook facebook
170 Virginie FERRAGGI V1 F NL24 01:25:29.34 30 11 facebook facebook
171 Loic MATHET SE M 01:25:44.87 141 43 facebook facebook
172 Joel CAUMONT SE M badminton thiviers 01:26:06.45 142 44 facebook facebook
173 Damien FOURNIER SE M NL24 01:26:10.63 143 45 facebook facebook
174 Benoit ROUX V1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:26:28.25 144 60 facebook facebook
175 Marion DUVAL SE F NL24 01:26:30.68 31 14 facebook facebook
176 Lydie RIGAL SE F NL24 01:26:31.16 32 15 facebook facebook
177 Pierre GUILHOT V1 M cepe vert 01:27:21.79 145 61 facebook facebook
178 Norbert DELOS V2 M ELS AMICS LLUPIANENCS 01:27:23.43 146 30 facebook facebook
179 Régis LUCAS V M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:27:46.60 147 62 facebook facebook
180 Thierry DELAGE V1 M NL24 01:27:57.33 148 63 facebook facebook
181 Alain COUDERC V3 M PNA SARLAT 01:28:04.07 149 7 facebook facebook
182 Pauline GORSE ES F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:28:07.95 33 2 facebook facebook
183 Ludivine ROUX SE F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:28:11.02 34 16 facebook facebook
184 Marlene PERET SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:28:24.90 35 17 facebook facebook
185 Jean luc DAUVERGNE V2 M 01:28:27.46 150 31 facebook facebook
186 Jean-Michel LORENZO SE M NL24 01:28:36.72 151 46 facebook facebook
187 Stephane TEXEREAU V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:28:37.16 152 32 facebook facebook
188 Nathalie LOPEZ V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:29:25.21 36 6 facebook facebook
189 Fabrice LAGNEAU V1 M NL24 01:29:42.48 153 64 facebook facebook
190 Mickael BERNARDIE V1 M NL24 01:29:54.27 154 65 facebook facebook
191 Jérémie PONSIN V1 F 24750 BOULAZAC 01:29:54.36 37 12 facebook facebook
192 Brigitte MARCHIVE V1 F CLUB VTT BRANTOME 01:29:56.12 38 13 facebook facebook
193 Alain DESCHAMPS V2 M BAC 01:30:00.26 155 33 facebook facebook
194 Gerald GERBOU SE M 24150 SAINT CAPRAISE DE LALINDE 01:30:03.06 156 47 facebook facebook
195 Saveria CARTACCI SE F NL16 01:30:03.56 39 18 facebook facebook
196 Stephane GABRIC V1 M 01:30:06.17 157 66 facebook facebook
197 Laurent LAFONT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:30:10.91 158 34 facebook facebook
198 Pierre DELAIRE V2 M 24420 SORGES 01:30:18.53 159 35 facebook facebook
199 Chantal RIALLAND V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:30:25.53 40 14 facebook facebook
200 VINCENT BOUSSARIE V1 M NONTRON IMMO 01:30:39.19 160 67 facebook facebook
201 EMMANUEL PRIVAT V1 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:31:26.15 161 68 facebook facebook
202 Guillaume GARNIER V1 M NL24 01:31:29.10 162 69 facebook facebook
203 Murielle BOE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:31:35.27 41 19 facebook facebook
204 Marie-pierre LACOUR V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:31:44.63 42 7 facebook facebook
205 Eric GUESNIER V2 M 24750 CHAMPCEVINEL 01:31:44.94 163 36 facebook facebook
206 Murielle PUECH V1 F NL24 01:31:51.29 43 15 facebook facebook
207 Chrystelle DALIA V1 F NL24 01:31:53.67 44 16 facebook facebook
208 Benoit DALIA V1 M NL24 01:31:54.04 164 70 facebook facebook
209 Anette VIGNAUD V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:32:00.74 45 8 facebook facebook
210 Florence GRAND SE F NL24 01:32:05.08 46 20 facebook facebook
211 Michel BROUSSE V2 M NL 24 01:32:24.48 165 37 facebook facebook
212 DANIEL DEMUR V3 M PERIGUEUX RUNING 01:32:24.68 166 8 facebook facebook
213 Benjamin FABRE SE M NL24 01:32:33.18 167 48 facebook facebook
214 Yannick MULSON V1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:32:41.51 168 71 facebook facebook
215 Jean-Paul RIEUPEYROUX V2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:32:41.61 169 38 facebook facebook
216 Loic BENNUDUM CA M 24000 PERIGUEUX 01:32:42.84 170 1 facebook facebook
217 Laurent LACOUTURE SE M LACOUTURE 01:32:45.86 171 49 facebook facebook
218 Maryse DOMENZI V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:32:51.03 47 9 facebook facebook
219 Charlotte COSTA V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:32:53.98 48 17 facebook facebook
220 Jean-philippe COSTA V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:32:54.18 172 72 facebook facebook
221 Albin MEYNARD SE M cepe vert 01:33:02.18 173 50 facebook facebook
222 Philippe NIGRO V2 M 47000 AGEN 01:33:10.12 174 39 facebook facebook
223 Susanne LEUENBERGER V1 F 01:33:16.24 49 18 facebook facebook
224 Delphine MARCHAL V1 F 47000 AGEN 01:33:23.52 50 19 facebook facebook
225 Marion LARUE SE F LES OUFS DE LA COURSE A PIED 01:33:25.73 51 21 facebook facebook
226 Stephane BOYER V1 M NL 24 01:33:31.24 175 73 facebook facebook
227 Mélanie LE FROUT SE F 75019 PARIS 01:33:35.81 52 22 facebook facebook
228 Aurélie MAZIERE V1 F 24650 CHANCELADE 01:34:49.65 53 20 facebook facebook
229 Magali CHAMPARNAUD SE F NL24 01:34:58.16 54 23 facebook facebook
230 Jerome DOS SANTOS SE M 01:34:58.17 176 74 facebook facebook
231 Alexandra LAGNEAU-VINCENT SE F NL24 01:35:20.17 55 24 facebook facebook
232 Francoise GUINOT V3 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:35:34.83 56 1 facebook facebook
233 Christine CHARLOTTE V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:35:39.26 57 21 facebook facebook
234 Murielle DONNETTE V2 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:35:53.27 58 10 facebook facebook
235 Julien MARIOLLE SE M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:35:53.57 177 51 facebook facebook
236 Michel RODRIGUES SE M NL24 01:36:01.20 178 52 facebook facebook
237 Jonathan DELPERIER SE M NL24 01:36:01.74 179 53 facebook facebook
238 Cathy BORDERIE V2 F BRANTOME 01:36:05.99 59 11 facebook facebook
239 Carine MOREL V1 F NEANT 01:36:07.16 60 22 facebook facebook
240 Sophie BONDIER V1 F 33130 BÈGLES 01:36:07.25 61 23 facebook facebook
241 Patricia LACHAUD SE F 24300 NONTRON 01:36:19.94 62 25 facebook facebook
242 Marjorie BEAUVAIS SE F 24000 PERIGUEUX 01:36:20.89 63 26 facebook facebook
243 Magali ROSSIGNOL V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:36:23.56 64 12 facebook facebook
244 Alain BELBEZE V2 M 01:36:24.20 180 40 facebook facebook
245 Jean Louis DALLASTA V3 M NC 01:36:46.42 181 9 facebook facebook
246 Karine JUBET V1 F NL24 01:37:01.38 65 24 facebook facebook
247 Jacques DELALOUBIE V4 M NL24 01:37:45.50 182 2 facebook facebook
248 Dominique FAURE V3 F ASPB JOGGING 01:37:45.50 66 2 facebook facebook
249 Arnaud BOISSY V1 M C.C.AUBEROCHOIS 01:38:25.38 183 75 facebook facebook
250 Marjorie BARIOLADE SE F NL24 01:38:56.60 67 27 facebook facebook
251 Morgane SIBELET SE F NL24 01:39:10.15 68 28 facebook facebook
252 Philippe CHARLOTTE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:39:43.48 184 76 facebook facebook
253 Muriel BESOMBES V1 F 01:39:52.48 69 25 facebook facebook
254 Sandrine BOYER V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:41:18.98 70 26 facebook facebook
255 Patrice BOYER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:41:20.87 185 77 facebook facebook
256 Patricia CRUMIERE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:41:46.77 71 29 facebook facebook
257 Franck PUYBONNIEUX V2 M 01:42:03.26 186 41 facebook facebook
258 Corinne DESSALLES V1 F 01:42:48.55 72 27 facebook facebook
259 Anne FERRIER V1 F NL24 01:43:34.99 73 28 facebook facebook
260 Ludovic GAUDET SE M 24400 ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:44:07.40 187 54 facebook facebook
261 Jean pierre DESMESURES V1 M NL 24 01:44:08.32 188 78 facebook facebook
262 Sanarine DAIX SANDRINE V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:44:22.21 74 29 facebook facebook
263 Caroline GLEMIN SE F 01:46:35.23 75 30 facebook facebook
264 Jean-Paul CORDELIER V3 M NL24 01:50:08.60 189 10 facebook facebook
265 Romain FAURE SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:51:28.46 190 55 facebook facebook
266 Nicolas TAILLEDET SE M 01:54:00.13 191 56 facebook facebook
267 Régis PIPINO SE M 24320 BERTRIC BUREE 02:02:01.23 192 57 facebook facebook