Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Mathieu VANDAL SE M US Talence 01:01:27.71 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Baptiste MOULIN SE M 01:01:32.13 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Thomas BIHEL SE M PASS J'AIME COURIR 01:01:47.46 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Olivier RECHOU V1 M RUN STORE 01:03:31.93 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Guillaume CARDOUAT SE M AIR3 01:04:12.52 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Anthony JAUD SE M 01:05:28.21 6 5 facebook Diplôme
7 Aurélien DRIANCEAU SE M 01:07:43.59 7 6 facebook Diplôme
8 Florian LAPLANCHE SE M 01:07:50.45 8 7 facebook Diplôme
9 JEAN-JACQUES ALLIRAND V1 M S/L CM FLOIRAC 01:08:11.94 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Thibaut MISIN SE M 01:09:19.68 10 8 facebook Diplôme
11 Marc NOWAK SE M LES RUNNERS DU DIMANCHE 01:09:35.61 11 9 facebook Diplôme
12 Olivier CARTERON V1 M 01:10:07.91 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Jérôme FOURGASSIE V1 M 01:10:59.00 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Livie FOURES V1 F AIR3 01:11:06.49 1 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Nathan PARJADIS SE M A2 RUNNING - CYD - BORDEAUX 01:11:16.63 14 10 facebook Diplôme
16 Geraldine ZEMAULI V1 F CANEJAN 01:11:17.70 2 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Stephane GUERIN V2 M US CENON 01:11:18.41 15 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Stephane EMERIT V1 M 01:11:49.69 16 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Florent AGENOR ES M 01:12:31.93 17 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Frederic AURIACOMBE V2 M VTT GAURIAC 01:12:33.89 18 2 facebook Diplôme
21 SEBASTIEN ROUSSEAU V2 M 01:12:51.33 19 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Laurent REYNIER V2 M CYCLO CLUB ST LOUBES 01:12:58.38 20 4 facebook Diplôme
23 Pierre-louis BORET SE M 01:13:13.52 21 11 facebook Diplôme
24 Laurent BOUTHONNIER V1 M 01:13:54.71 22 6 facebook Diplôme
25 Patrick JULIENNE V3 M 01:14:00.67 23 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Julian CATHERINE SE M AIR3 01:14:10.17 24 12 facebook Diplôme
27 Kader BALEH V1 M 01:14:10.93 25 7 facebook Diplôme
28 Julien RABAUD V1 M 01:15:01.62 26 8 facebook Diplôme
29 Nicolas PEGAIN V1 M 01:15:01.76 27 9 facebook Diplôme
30 Julien DETCHERRY V1 M TEAM SKOLL 01:15:35.73 28 10 facebook Diplôme
31 Jean-baptiste ROUSSEAU SE M 01:16:01.71 29 13 facebook Diplôme
32 Yves LE ROY V2 M CAMBLANES RUNNING 01:16:02.12 30 5 facebook Diplôme
33 LOÏC TANNEAU SE M SAM TRIATHLON 01:17:36.97 31 14 facebook Diplôme
34 Ewen QUELLEC SE M 01:18:13.28 32 15 facebook Diplôme
35 Thomas BOURDEL SE M 01:18:21.76 33 16 facebook Diplôme
36 Richard PAUZIE V1 M C A CAUSSADE 01:18:21.91 34 11 facebook Diplôme
37 Lisa SAVIO SE F 01:18:34.16 3 1 facebook Diplôme
38 BENJAMIN RAMON SE M 01:18:50.42 35 17 facebook Diplôme
39 Florent JAUZION SE M 01:19:24.62 36 18 facebook Diplôme
40 Jacques STRULLU V1 M LES FOUS DU BARP 01:19:46.28 37 12 facebook Diplôme
41 Yves GIRARD V2 M ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 01:19:47.03 38 6 facebook Diplôme
42 Théo GOMES ES M 01:20:27.77 39 2 facebook Diplôme
43 Franck HAGUENIN V1 M CA BEGLAIS 01:20:46.40 40 13 facebook Diplôme
44 Guillaume LABORDE V1 M S/L CM FLOIRAC 01:20:46.75 41 14 facebook Diplôme
45 Anthony CHATELAIN SE M 01:20:52.77 42 19 facebook Diplôme
46 Jean-remi DUPRAT SE M LE CURLING LANDAIS 01:20:54.33 43 20 facebook Diplôme
47 Mikaël GINI SE M 01:20:55.23 44 21 facebook Diplôme
48 Mathias DA ROCHA SE M 01:20:55.89 45 22 facebook Diplôme
49 Marie VINCENT SE F 01:21:13.69 4 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Laure DAYDE SE F COURIR A AUDENGE 01:21:47.77 5 3 facebook Diplôme
51 Luc DORIN V2 M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:21:56.51 46 7 facebook Diplôme
52 Larent SALVAT V1 M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:22:45.52 47 15 facebook Diplôme
53 Frederic CARAT V1 M US CENON 01:23:08.32 48 16 facebook Diplôme
54 Anne REBIERE V2 F BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:23:08.99 6 1 facebook Diplôme
55 Arnaud CALVET SE M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:23:32.67 49 23 facebook Diplôme
56 Violaine LE-GOFF SE F ELAN CAPIANAIS 01:23:56.06 7 4 facebook Diplôme
57 Audrina LOSSE SE F BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:24:29.01 8 5 facebook Diplôme
58 Benoît GAUDY V1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:24:58.59 50 17 facebook Diplôme
59 Marine BALDET SE F ASC ARES 01:25:04.30 9 6 facebook Diplôme
60 Sébastien LAURES V1 M ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 01:25:15.86 51 18 facebook Diplôme
61 Maryline COLLIN SE F 01:25:17.15 10 7 facebook Diplôme
62 Laurent HUTTEAU V2 M LES GALOPINS BREDOIS 01:25:24.85 52 8 facebook Diplôme
63 Cédric ROZÉ SE M 01:25:36.35 53 24 facebook Diplôme
64 Pascal CHAVIER V2 M CANEJAN 01:25:56.48 54 9 facebook Diplôme
65 Cedric BARREAU V1 M URBAN RUNNERS 01:26:06.19 55 19 facebook Diplôme
66 Julien BRANDOLESE SE M 01:26:24.84 56 25 facebook Diplôme
67 Quentin DIDIER SE M LIMOGES MUD RUN 01:27:40.00 57 26 facebook Diplôme
68 Renaud DOMAS SE M 01:28:05.01 58 27 facebook Diplôme
69 Philippe ANTUNES V1 M BOOJOVTT 01:28:25.45 59 20 facebook Diplôme
70 Maxime HERAULT SE M ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 01:29:31.38 60 28 facebook Diplôme
71 Marie GANTOIS V1 F 01:29:46.36 11 3 facebook Diplôme
72 Roger TREGUIER V4 M IBM FRANCE 01:29:47.27 61 1 facebook Diplôme
73 Benoit SAUVIAT SE M HITBOX33 01:29:50.27 62 29 facebook Diplôme
74 Simon BOUVET SE M 01:30:25.85 63 30 facebook Diplôme
75 Tiphaine DENIS SE F AIR3 01:33:44.45 12 8 facebook Diplôme
76 Maxime PLUMEJEAU CA M PLUME TEAM 01:34:12.11 64 1 facebook Diplôme
77 Bruno PLUMEJEAU V1 M PLUME TEAM 01:34:13.85 65 21 facebook Diplôme
78 REHANE GESLIN SE F 01:34:50.41 13 9 facebook Diplôme
79 Xavier LAFON V2 M 01:34:53.45 66 10 facebook Diplôme
80 Claude FERNANDES V2 M ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:36:45.56 67 11 facebook Diplôme
81 Audrey MOTHES V1 F SAM TRIATHLON 01:37:17.35 14 4 facebook Diplôme
82 Yann MOREL V1 M 01:37:23.98 68 22 facebook Diplôme
83 HELENE LOPES V1 F AS SFR 01:37:39.27 15 5 facebook Diplôme
84 Olivier ROZÉ V1 M 01:38:18.36 69 23 facebook Diplôme
85 Stéphane PESME V2 F BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:39:50.43 16 2 facebook Diplôme
86 Jerome ROSSO V1 M 01:40:17.60 70 24 facebook Diplôme
87 Guillaume CHARBONNEAU SE M 01:41:34.38 71 31 facebook Diplôme
88 Anthony HOLDERBAUM SE M 01:41:34.97 72 32 facebook Diplôme
89 Michael MOLLET SE M 01:42:29.83 73 33 facebook Diplôme
90 Jean-Claude DUCOS V3 M ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 01:43:57.69 74 2 facebook Diplôme
91 Ludovic PIRASTU V1 M 01:47:47.91 75 25 facebook Diplôme
92 Ronan GUERACHER SE M 01:49:20.42 76 34 facebook Diplôme
93 Pauline PETIT SE F 01:50:05.97 17 10 facebook Diplôme
94 Isabelle CLOS V2 F S/L CM FLOIRAC 01:53:05.63 18 3 facebook Diplôme
95 Daniel CLOS V2 M 01:53:05.65 77 12 facebook Diplôme
96 Pierre TAPIS V3 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:53:05.75 78 3 facebook Diplôme
97 Vincent FELTESSE V2 M 01:54:45.02 79 13 facebook Diplôme
98 Marie ALBERT SE F 01:55:07.91 19 11 facebook Diplôme
99 Blandine LAFFERRERE SE F 01:55:56.15 20 12 facebook Diplôme
100 Carine THOMAS V1 F 01:55:56.35 21 6 facebook Diplôme
101 Jonathan DELOUME SE M 01:55:56.45 80 35 facebook Diplôme
102 Marc THOMAS V1 M 01:55:56.95 81 26 facebook Diplôme