Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Pierre COMMIN SE M 00:57:29.63 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Guillaume LEFOUR JU M 01:00:22.11 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Benoit ESPALLIER ES M BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:01:25.45 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Jordan CLANET SE M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:02:21.83 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Frédéric MALY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:02:21.86 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Gregory MERLET V1 M 01:02:50.11 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Maxime HENRION SE M 01:03:46.02 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Massimiliano BOTOSSO V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:04:14.71 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Pierre-hugues BAIS SE M 01:04:40.09 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Eric BELIN V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:04:45.04 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Cyril THEULIERAS SE M RAIDOC24 01:05:28.12 11 5 facebook facebook
12 Hervé NENCI V1 M 01:06:55.17 12 4 facebook facebook
13 Bruno LAVERGNE V2 M CAP Triathlon Périgueux 01:07:07.50 13 2 facebook facebook
14 Antoine NADAL CA M 01:07:53.43 14 1 facebook facebook
15 MICHEL LEVRAI V1 M CADR'ENVRAC 01:08:27.51 15 5 facebook facebook
16 Sebastien MARTIN V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:08:35.66 16 6 facebook facebook
17 Frederic LAGRANGE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:08:53.72 17 7 facebook facebook
18 Bernard MEGGIATO V1 M 01:08:59.33 18 8 facebook facebook
19 Marc MORANCE SE M 01:09:32.88 19 6 facebook facebook
20 David VARE V1 M 01:09:50.44 20 9 facebook facebook
21 Alban DECLERCK SE M PAMPELUNE TEAM TRAIL 01:10:02.96 21 7 facebook facebook
22 Louis BALUZE JU M 01:10:12.38 22 2 facebook facebook
23 Arnaud FIMBEL V1 M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:10:46.86 23 10 facebook facebook
24 Nicolas BOYER SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:11:03.87 24 8 facebook facebook
25 Emmanuel GAS V1 M 01:11:19.62 25 11 facebook facebook
26 Stephane CLAUDE V1 M 01:11:19.68 26 12 facebook facebook
27 Mathieu LEMOING SE M 01:11:23.58 27 9 facebook facebook
28 Marcel MURGUET V3 M 01:11:42.87 28 1 facebook facebook
29 Stéphane SABAS V1 M 01:12:02.90 29 13 facebook facebook
30 Marc QUAGLIARA V2 M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:12:10.34 30 3 facebook facebook
31 David LABORIE SE M 01:12:33.39 31 10 facebook facebook
32 Gilbert CHOPART V2 M 01:13:04.83 32 4 facebook facebook
33 Patrick BEBOT V2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:13:38.12 33 5 facebook facebook
34 Xavier SANCHEZ V1 M 01:14:02.51 34 14 facebook facebook
35 Vincent CARLIER V1 M 01:14:03.63 35 15 facebook facebook
36 Jean Michel THIERRY V3 M S/L AC DE VIGNOUX 01:14:06.62 36 2 facebook facebook
37 Carine BEN-TAYEB V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:14:09.17 1 1 facebook facebook
38 Jean marie SAINT LAURENT V3 M 01:14:18.06 37 3 facebook facebook
39 Hervé DROUGARD V1 M 01:14:18.89 38 16 facebook facebook
40 Patrice BOYER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:14:29.97 39 17 facebook facebook
41 Yoann FERNANDEZ SE M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:14:32.80 40 11 facebook facebook
42 Nicole BRUNESSAUX V2 F 01:14:37.67 2 1 facebook facebook
43 Gilles DELAGE V1 M 01:14:50.22 41 18 facebook facebook
44 Philippe COUSTILLAS V3 M 01:14:53.68 42 4 facebook facebook
45 Christophe BRUDIEUX V1 M 01:15:01.02 43 19 facebook facebook
46 Michel BOURZAC SE M 01:15:23.32 44 12 facebook facebook
47 Stéphane RAULT V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:15:26.53 45 20 facebook facebook
48 Michel LABORIE V3 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:15:38.46 46 5 facebook facebook
49 David LAFFOREST V1 M RUN PLAISIR 01:15:46.50 47 21 facebook facebook
50 Sébastien MOUSNIER SE M 01:15:54.20 48 13 facebook facebook
51 Antoine CHAUMONT SE M NL 24 01:16:01.71 49 14 facebook facebook
52 Alain KORBEDEAU V3 M 01:16:05.33 50 6 facebook facebook
53 Olivier FAYE V1 M 01:16:30.92 51 22 facebook facebook
54 Philippe WOLEK V2 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:16:45.59 52 6 facebook facebook
55 Clément LABORIE SE M 01:16:51.72 53 15 facebook facebook
56 Bertrand BLANCHET V1 M 01:17:07.87 54 23 facebook facebook
57 Nicolas SIBLOT V1 M 01:17:22.86 55 24 facebook facebook
58 Robert LEACH V3 M CACC RUNNING 01:17:45.36 56 7 facebook facebook
59 Frédéric FERRANDIERE V1 M 01:18:00.08 57 25 facebook facebook
60 Fabien GLANDUS V1 M RUN PLAISIR 01:18:12.52 58 26 facebook facebook
61 Lionel NADAL V1 M 01:18:17.71 59 27 facebook facebook
62 Joel BOSSAVIE V2 M NL24 01:18:18.08 60 7 facebook facebook
63 Regis CARRERE V1 M 01:18:29.18 61 28 facebook facebook
64 Valerie GUY V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:18:38.83 3 2 facebook facebook
65 Joel MORANCE V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:18:40.56 62 8 facebook facebook
66 François DELAGE V1 M 01:18:42.06 63 29 facebook facebook
67 Philippe PENCHAUD V2 M 01:19:05.01 64 9 facebook facebook
68 JEAN MARC GARDET V3 M NL 24 01:19:16.79 65 8 facebook facebook
69 Marc DECABRAS SE M 01:19:19.40 66 16 facebook facebook
70 Thierry PUYBONNIEUX V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:19:28.25 67 10 facebook facebook
71 Bruno BOUSSARIE V1 M RUN PLAISIR 01:19:34.88 68 30 facebook facebook
72 Jean-Michel LABADIE V2 M 01:19:43.22 69 11 facebook facebook
73 Laetitia DELAGE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:19:45.83 4 1 facebook facebook
74 Philippe LAGORCE V2 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:19:49.98 70 12 facebook facebook
75 Jack-olivier NOUHAUD V1 M JACK-OLIVIER NOUHAUD 01:19:59.63 71 31 facebook facebook
76 Serge BESSE V2 M 01:20:04.12 72 13 facebook facebook
77 Daniel CHARLES-ARTIGUES V3 M BERGERAC RUNNING 01:20:11.54 73 9 facebook facebook
78 Joel LEREIN V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:21:00.35 74 14 facebook facebook
79 Fifi FITUQUE V2 M 01:21:06.86 75 15 facebook facebook
80 Julien MERLET V3 M 01:21:23.40 76 10 facebook facebook
81 Jean-jacques DELAYRE V4 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:21:49.52 77 1 facebook facebook
82 Olivier SAVIGNAC V1 M 01:21:51.70 78 32 facebook facebook
83 Martin VERGER SE M 01:22:02.19 79 17 facebook facebook
84 Alexandre CASTELLANO V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:22:03.37 80 33 facebook facebook
85 Denis BOCK V3 M NL 24 01:22:03.94 81 11 facebook facebook
86 Cedric GERBOU V1 M 01:22:05.46 82 34 facebook facebook
87 Jean-Marie GENESTE V3 M 01:22:05.79 83 12 facebook facebook
88 Azziz BELABBAR SE M 01:22:44.82 84 18 facebook facebook
89 Cyrille AUSSIETTE V1 M 01:22:51.11 85 35 facebook facebook
90 Jacques JAVANAUD V4 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:22:55.27 86 2 facebook facebook
91 Antonny TRIMOREAU V1 M 01:23:01.61 87 36 facebook facebook
92 éric PORCHÉ V2 M JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF 01:23:07.51 88 16 facebook facebook
93 Christiane DEGUILHEM V3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:23:59.92 5 1 facebook facebook
94 Stéphanie MARTHE-FELICIE SE F 01:24:01.94 6 2 facebook facebook
95 Benoit ROUX V1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:24:07.03 89 37 facebook facebook
96 Ludovic BEYLOT SE M 01:24:20.84 90 19 facebook facebook
97 Mathieu BEAUDRY SE M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:24:27.02 91 20 facebook facebook
98 Ludivine ROUX SE F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:24:29.67 7 3 facebook facebook
99 Pauline FIANDRINO SE F 01:24:38.51 8 4 facebook facebook
100 Aurelie MATTIUS SE F 01:25:00.60 9 5 facebook facebook
101 Jean michel BOISSONNET V2 M 01:25:00.69 92 17 facebook facebook
102 Sébastien OPOCZYNSKI SE M 01:25:12.47 93 21 facebook facebook
103 Jeanlouis PEDARD V3 M 01:25:13.69 94 13 facebook facebook
104 François FEBVRE V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:25:15.66 95 18 facebook facebook
105 Raphael RIALLAND V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:25:16.50 96 38 facebook facebook
106 Michael LAURET V1 M 01:25:30.27 97 39 facebook facebook
107 Sebastien MAUVIGNER SE M 01:25:31.14 98 22 facebook facebook
108 Stephanie CALES V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:25:44.31 10 2 facebook facebook
109 Stéphanie AVEZOU SE F 01:25:44.55 11 6 facebook facebook
110 Isabelle LABORIE V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:25:51.73 12 3 facebook facebook
111 Nadege TEMPLIER SE F 01:26:27.49 13 7 facebook facebook
112 Rachid YOUNSI SE M 01:27:06.41 99 23 facebook facebook
113 Ludovic GERBOU V1 M 01:27:08.45 100 40 facebook facebook
114 Jérémie POMMIER SE M 01:27:17.68 101 24 facebook facebook
115 Murielle BOE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:27:24.07 14 8 facebook facebook
116 Claude SELVES SE M 01:27:38.13 102 25 facebook facebook
117 Stephane SCHNEBERGER V2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:27:39.16 103 19 facebook facebook
118 Emilie CUARTIELLES SE F 01:27:41.29 15 9 facebook facebook
119 Anthony DURAYSSEIX V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:27:41.67 104 41 facebook facebook
120 Jean-luc VALLIER V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:27:43.25 105 20 facebook facebook
121 Frederic RASLE V1 M CAP Triathlon Périgueux 01:27:43.30 106 42 facebook facebook
122 Gregory MOURET V1 M 01:28:36.58 107 43 facebook facebook
123 Didier MERLOS V3 M 01:29:00.56 108 14 facebook facebook
124 David KEREMBELLEC SE M 01:29:18.19 109 26 facebook facebook
125 GUYLAINE MAGUER SE F RUN PLAISIR 01:29:47.16 16 10 facebook facebook
126 Gerard VIGNERON V3 M 01:29:56.98 110 15 facebook facebook
127 Marjorie BARIOLADE SE F NL24 01:30:11.51 17 11 facebook facebook
128 Isabelle GAUTHIER V1 F RUN PLAISIR 01:30:47.95 18 3 facebook facebook
129 Evelyne MONCOURTOIS V2 F 01:30:52.02 19 4 facebook facebook
130 Nicolas VILISQUES SE M 01:31:06.29 111 27 facebook facebook
131 Pascal DINDEAU V1 M VELO CLUB SAINT LEON SUR L'ISLE 01:31:11.15 112 44 facebook facebook
132 Stephanie BOUSSARIE V1 F RUN PLAISIR 01:31:18.43 20 4 facebook facebook
133 Daniel DAUMENS V3 M CACC 01:31:20.22 113 16 facebook facebook
134 Marie guylene ARAUX V3 F 01:31:36.23 21 2 facebook facebook
135 Chantal RIALLAND V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:31:40.62 22 5 facebook facebook
136 Davis BAZ V1 M CENTRE HOSPITALIER PX 01:32:01.48 114 45 facebook facebook
137 Renée LABARRE V2 F 01:32:35.44 23 5 facebook facebook
138 Virginie GRIFFET V1 F 01:32:35.51 24 6 facebook facebook
139 Patrick PORCHE V2 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:32:36.30 115 21 facebook facebook
140 Thomas GATTEAU SE M 01:32:59.02 116 28 facebook facebook
141 Stephane BOYER V1 M 01:33:12.50 117 46 facebook facebook
142 Pascal CHABOISSIER V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:33:38.29 118 22 facebook facebook
143 Lisette WHYTE SE F 01:33:50.33 25 12 facebook facebook
144 Pascal MAZIERE V1 M 01:33:50.75 119 47 facebook facebook
145 Gwenaelle GOUZIEN V1 F 01:33:55.90 26 7 facebook facebook
146 Manon DE MATHA JU F CORNILLE AVENTURE 01:34:00.00 27 1 facebook facebook
147 Marion LARUE SE F 01:34:25.61 28 13 facebook facebook
148 Jonathan DELPERIER SE M 01:34:30.00 120 29 facebook facebook
149 Alain BELBEZE V2 M 01:34:30.01 121 23 facebook facebook
150 Michel RODRIGUES SE M 01:34:30.48 122 30 facebook facebook
151 Brigitte MARCHIVE V1 F Team Champagne 01:35:09.95 29 8 facebook facebook
152 Annette VIGNAUD V3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:35:17.46 30 3 facebook facebook
153 Jean paulo GATOS V1 M 01:35:19.78 123 48 facebook facebook
154 Emmanuel BASTIDE V1 M Team Champagne 01:35:39.97 124 49 facebook facebook
155 Philippe CHARLOTTE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:35:54.12 125 50 facebook facebook
156 Gerard BECHADERGUE V3 M ES LE MONTEIL 01:36:13.84 126 17 facebook facebook
157 Cathy BORDERIE V2 F Team Champagne 01:37:43.09 31 6 facebook facebook
158 Michel BROUSSE V2 M 01:37:54.66 127 24 facebook facebook
159 DANIEL DEMUR V3 M 01:37:54.79 128 18 facebook facebook
160 Sandrine BOYER V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:37:58.25 32 9 facebook facebook
161 Serge OLIVE V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:38:38.59 129 25 facebook facebook
162 Celine CRAUFFON SE F 01:39:19.78 33 14 facebook facebook
163 Patrick LUPINACCI V1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:39:19.84 130 51 facebook facebook
164 Herve DUHART V1 M 01:39:19.96 131 52 facebook facebook
165 FREDERIC DEBRIEL V2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:39:20.20 132 26 facebook facebook
166 Franck LYORIT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:39:55.47 133 53 facebook facebook
167 Sylvie LAMBERT-MERLOS V2 F 01:41:03.07 34 7 facebook facebook
168 Eric BOUTHIER V2 M 01:42:03.67 134 27 facebook facebook
169 Patrice CAMPOURCY V1 M 01:42:03.69 135 54 facebook facebook
170 Chloé MOORE SE F MAC 47 01:42:20.05 35 15 facebook facebook
171 Olivier GAUVRIT V1 M LES TOURISTES 01:42:49.59 136 55 facebook facebook
172 Beatrice MARBOEUF V2 F Team Champagne 01:43:00.58 36 8 facebook facebook
173 Jacques DE LALOUBIE V4 M LES FOULEES LINDOISES 01:43:03.07 137 3 facebook facebook
174 Muriel BESOMBES V1 F 01:43:37.87 37 10 facebook facebook
175 Claire VALENTIN SE F LES TOURISTES 01:43:54.90 38 16 facebook facebook
176 Manon TALLET SE F 01:44:29.93 39 17 facebook facebook
177 Jean-luc BARRAU V3 M 01:45:29.98 138 19 facebook facebook
178 Jean-paul CHANTEAU V4 M GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 01:47:41.11 139 4 facebook facebook
179 Kevin VALENTIN SE M 01:48:19.82 140 31 facebook facebook
180 Romuald VEDRINE SE M 01:48:20.15 141 32 facebook facebook
181 Joël FAYOUX V3 M 01:48:25.39 142 20 facebook facebook
182 Martine FAYOUX V3 F 01:48:25.75 40 4 facebook facebook
183 Estelle SERRANO SE F 01:48:55.52 41 18 facebook facebook
184 Lionel ROBIN V2 M 01:53:19.74 143 28 facebook facebook
185 Valerie SIBLOT V2 F 02:01:07.56 42 9 facebook facebook
186 Jocelyne PEDARD V2 F 02:05:23.74 43 10 facebook facebook