Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jerome KLEIN V1 M COGNAC AC 00:48:51.21 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Antoine POUZET SE M SAINTES TRI 00:50:48.39 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Karl BREARD V1 M 00:53:24.74 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Freddy HIRIBARREN V2 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 00:57:17.46 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Colin THOMAS SE M ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 00:57:36.07 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Bruno COTTEBLANCHE V2 M 00:57:38.80 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Elisé LOMBE V1 M 00:58:29.61 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Philippe PRADAL V2 M 00:59:13.19 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Sophie STEUNOU V1 F 00:59:17.72 1 1 facebook facebook
10 Tri NGO MINH V2 M 00:59:24.42 9 4 facebook facebook
11 Michel COLET V2 M 01:00:30.33 10 5 facebook facebook
12 Gaelane SEUREAU V1 F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 01:00:33.52 2 2 facebook facebook
13 Sylvain LYS V1 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:00:57.73 11 4 facebook facebook
14 Pierre MAHAUD ES M 01:01:06.52 12 1 facebook facebook
15 Gerard PAQUET V2 M MILLES PATTES VITRE 01:01:13.30 13 6 facebook facebook
16 Jean-François GARNIER V2 M 01:01:22.07 14 7 facebook facebook
17 Stephane DAVID V1 M 01:01:23.13 15 5 facebook facebook
18 Alain MERLE V3 M 01:01:40.65 16 1 facebook facebook
19 Philippe BAZIN V1 M 01:02:04.10 17 6 facebook facebook
20 Arthur MARCHAU JU M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:02:33.63 18 1 facebook facebook
21 Sylvain PAVIE V1 M ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:03:04.67 19 7 facebook facebook
22 Jean-François PINEAU V2 M 01:03:14.31 20 8 facebook facebook
23 Thibault BUFFARD SE M 01:03:28.67 21 3 facebook facebook
24 Paul FLAUDER V3 M Asphalte 94 01:03:31.77 22 2 facebook facebook
25 Romuald DUJARDIN V1 M 01:03:42.14 23 8 facebook facebook
26 Wilfried DURAND V1 M 01:03:48.47 24 9 facebook facebook
27 Marc GUILLET V3 M 01:03:51.37 25 3 facebook facebook
28 Antoine BIGOT V1 M 01:04:06.61 26 10 facebook facebook
29 Jean Louis CRON V4 M 01:04:16.58 27 1 facebook facebook
30 Allan MOREL SE M 01:04:25.29 28 4 facebook facebook
31 Christine LAVIGNE V2 F SA MERIGNAC 01:04:32.18 3 1 facebook facebook
32 Lionel VIGNAUD V1 M 01:04:34.52 29 11 facebook facebook
33 Stephane BOUET V1 M 01:04:42.65 30 12 facebook facebook
34 Delphine TATREAUX SE F 01:05:30.82 4 1 facebook facebook
35 Dominique POIRAULT V2 M 01:05:32.00 31 9 facebook facebook
36 Rodolphe ZORIQUE V1 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:05:58.17 32 13 facebook facebook
37 Guillaume TOFFOLETTI SE M 01:06:22.15 33 5 facebook facebook
38 Lucie LONGCHAMPS V1 M 01:06:38.85 34 14 facebook facebook
39 Cedric DESCHAMPS SE M 01:06:52.96 35 6 facebook facebook
40 Olivier MAURICOUT V1 M EA AUBUSSON 01:07:07.19 36 15 facebook facebook
41 Stanislas CAILLAUD V1 M 01:07:10.11 37 16 facebook facebook
42 Isabelle SIX V1 F 01:07:16.73 5 3 facebook facebook
43 Christophe LOIR V1 M ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:07:40.74 38 17 facebook facebook
44 Sebastien VIGNAUD V1 M 01:08:14.93 39 18 facebook facebook
45 Nathalie RICHARDEAU V1 F COGNAC AC 01:08:20.08 6 4 facebook facebook
46 Arnaud FAVREAU SE M 01:09:21.21 40 7 facebook facebook
47 Eric GENNESSON V2 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 01:09:21.55 41 10 facebook facebook
48 Jean-Sébastien GLÉ V1 M 01:09:51.13 42 19 facebook facebook
49 Jerome ROLLIN V1 M 01:09:55.54 43 20 facebook facebook
50 Sylvain FAUSSAT SE M 01:09:56.19 44 8 facebook facebook
51 Annelise BEGUEC V1 F 01:10:10.55 7 5 facebook facebook
52 Thierry GARNIER V1 M 01:10:37.55 45 21 facebook facebook
53 Philippe FAULCON V2 M 01:10:40.38 46 11 facebook facebook
54 Alban LAMOLIATTE SE M 01:11:03.79 47 9 facebook facebook
55 Stephane GESLAND V1 M 01:11:17.21 48 22 facebook facebook
56 Martial AUDEBAULT V1 M 01:12:01.31 49 23 facebook facebook
57 Dominique DENIS V2 M SEVRE BOCAGE AC 01:12:05.76 50 12 facebook facebook
58 Etienne DESSENDIER SE M 01:12:10.45 51 10 facebook facebook
59 Alain LEROY V3 M COURIR A PLESSE 01:12:14.31 52 4 facebook facebook
60 Valentin CLERGEAU SE M 01:12:16.08 53 11 facebook facebook
61 Lucie ALLAIRE JU F 01:12:37.04 8 1 facebook facebook
62 Joel LARUE V2 M 01:12:45.36 54 13 facebook facebook
63 Sandrine PAQUEREAU V1 F SEVRE BOCAGE AC 01:12:50.06 9 6 facebook facebook
64 Daniel VARENNE V3 M 01:12:52.68 55 5 facebook facebook
65 Stéphane BOURREAU V2 M 01:12:56.00 56 14 facebook facebook
66 Stéphane CRÉMOUX V1 M S/L ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 01:13:02.45 57 24 facebook facebook
67 Pierre MONIN SE M 01:13:04.79 58 12 facebook facebook
68 Laurent DAULNY V2 M 01:13:11.93 59 15 facebook facebook
69 Pierre GODON V2 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:13:18.25 60 16 facebook facebook
70 Gaëlle CHALAS V1 F ASSOCIATION COUREURS DE LOCHES 01:13:25.90 10 7 facebook facebook
71 Céline BOISSON V1 F 01:13:27.12 11 8 facebook facebook
72 Yann BOISSON V1 M 01:13:27.42 61 25 facebook facebook
73 Pascal BONNET V2 M 01:13:27.75 62 17 facebook facebook
74 Nicolas BOIVIN V1 M VO2 BESSINES 01:13:40.82 63 26 facebook facebook
75 Elodie DEBOIS SE F 01:13:40.87 12 2 facebook facebook
76 Jean-Philippe MAZIERE V2 M 01:13:42.85 64 18 facebook facebook
77 Christian LE MORELLEC V4 M 01:13:46.95 65 2 facebook facebook
78 Michel TURBIAZ V3 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:13:48.63 66 6 facebook facebook
79 Stéphanie PICHON V1 F CHARTRES MMA SPORT ATHLETISME 01:13:57.86 13 9 facebook facebook
80 Antoine GRENET V1 M 01:14:12.67 67 27 facebook facebook
81 Willy LUCAS V1 M 01:14:38.57 68 28 facebook facebook
82 Elodie GUILLAUD SE F 01:14:44.79 14 3 facebook facebook
83 Emmanuel BOUTON V1 M 01:14:54.72 69 29 facebook facebook
84 Pauline LEFEVRE SE F 01:14:58.59 15 4 facebook facebook
85 Xavier GUILLEUX V2 M 01:14:58.90 70 19 facebook facebook
86 Emmanuelle THOMAS V1 F 01:15:00.79 16 10 facebook facebook
87 William GUILLEMANT SE M 01:15:07.20 71 13 facebook facebook
88 Jeremy HARMAND SE M CA PLASSAC 01:15:10.15 72 14 facebook facebook
89 Lory HARMAND SE F CA PLASSAC 01:15:10.18 17 5 facebook facebook
90 Céline PICHON V1 F S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:15:17.48 18 11 facebook facebook
91 Yohann BOUTEILLER V1 M 01:15:18.22 73 30 facebook facebook
92 Brigitte RIVET V2 F 01:15:19.91 19 2 facebook facebook
93 Alain COLLARD V1 M 01:15:43.77 74 31 facebook facebook
94 Guy BARAU V3 M 01:15:48.17 75 7 facebook facebook
95 Julie CHARPENTIER SE F 01:15:49.87 20 6 facebook facebook
96 Jerome THIAUDIERE V1 M 01:15:58.08 76 32 facebook facebook
97 Christelle GASPAROUX V1 F 01:16:03.10 21 12 facebook facebook
98 Magali GRALL V2 F 01:16:07.15 22 3 facebook facebook
99 Sylvie CLAVERY V3 F AC ST PALAIS 01:16:19.93 23 1 facebook facebook
100 Violette BISSELER ES F 01:16:56.88 24 1 facebook facebook
101 Sandrine BERNARD V2 F EA AUBUSSON 01:17:14.69 25 4 facebook facebook
102 Bertrand NADREAU V3 M 01:17:20.13 77 8 facebook facebook
103 Chloé TESLA SE F 01:17:32.55 26 7 facebook facebook
104 Emmanuel GERON V1 M 01:17:54.57 78 33 facebook facebook
105 Frederique LACHAMBRE V1 F 01:18:21.29 27 13 facebook facebook
106 Yolène GAILLARDON SE F 01:18:30.30 28 8 facebook facebook
107 Sabrina GOUINEAU V1 F ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:19:12.89 29 14 facebook facebook
108 Pierre THIERRY SE M 01:19:35.47 79 15 facebook facebook
109 Jean-Jacques MALLET V2 M 01:19:37.21 80 20 facebook facebook
110 Sylvie CHESSE V2 F 01:19:37.43 30 5 facebook facebook
111 Stephane MANDON V1 M 01:19:41.39 81 34 facebook facebook
112 Eric MARTIN V3 M 01:19:49.40 82 9 facebook facebook
113 Jeremy LAURENTIN V1 M 01:19:49.41 83 35 facebook facebook
114 Didier MANGOT V2 M 01:19:49.47 84 21 facebook facebook
115 Manon GILG SE F 01:20:06.48 31 9 facebook facebook
116 Marinette CEGLAREK V3 F 01:20:08.05 32 2 facebook facebook
117 Celine PIERROT V1 F 01:20:10.63 33 15 facebook facebook
118 Aurore MAMI V1 F 01:20:10.64 34 16 facebook facebook
119 Maryse BUFFARD V3 F 01:20:54.61 35 3 facebook facebook
120 Eric DEHANT V1 M 01:21:12.77 85 36 facebook facebook
121 Charly FERRANT SE M 01:21:15.65 86 16 facebook facebook
122 Nicolas COUTEAU V1 M 01:21:19.79 87 37 facebook facebook
123 Christine ROBE V1 F 01:21:19.85 36 17 facebook facebook
124 Angeline HAQUET SE F 01:21:34.10 37 10 facebook facebook
125 Amélie DECOURTY SE F S/L BEAUCE OLYMPIQUE SPORT 01:21:34.24 38 11 facebook facebook
126 Jean-Marc CHEVALLIER V3 M 01:21:53.91 88 10 facebook facebook
127 Angela BAIRD V3 F 01:22:02.87 39 4 facebook facebook
128 Pascale ALLAIN V1 F 01:22:05.66 40 18 facebook facebook
129 Jean-Michel DESSENDIER V3 M 01:22:23.17 89 11 facebook facebook
130 Jean Marc PORTERES V2 M 01:22:44.73 90 22 facebook facebook
131 Michel FOUCAUD V3 M 01:22:48.16 91 12 facebook facebook
132 Thierry DUBOST V3 M 01:23:02.51 92 13 facebook facebook
133 Christine BOURDIN V2 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 01:23:05.75 41 6 facebook facebook
134 Gerard BOURDIN V3 M 01:23:05.96 93 14 facebook facebook
135 Gilles LACROIX V2 M 01:23:06.59 94 23 facebook facebook
136 Sebastien THEOLAS V1 M 01:23:12.37 95 38 facebook facebook
137 Valérie PAUL V2 F 01:23:14.59 42 7 facebook facebook
138 Nathalie LEROY V1 F 01:23:22.90 43 19 facebook facebook
139 Dominique BROIS V2 M 01:23:23.21 96 24 facebook facebook
140 Nolwenn BEGAT V1 F 01:23:24.34 44 20 facebook facebook
141 Véranne MARADEIX V1 F 01:23:24.36 45 21 facebook facebook
142 Elodie RAMBAUD SE F 01:23:41.75 46 12 facebook facebook
143 Eric JOUBERT V2 M 01:23:45.17 97 25 facebook facebook
144 Christelle PICQ V1 F 01:23:49.41 47 22 facebook facebook
145 Anne-Gaelle MUNSCH V1 F 01:23:49.59 48 23 facebook facebook
146 Jean-Luc VINATIER V2 M S/LUAC BRIOUAISE 01:24:14.17 98 26 facebook facebook
147 Rochelle MONSON V2 F 01:24:27.06 49 8 facebook facebook
148 David GAILLARDON V1 M 01:24:31.17 99 39 facebook facebook
149 Laurent BOISSINOT V2 M 01:24:33.62 100 27 facebook facebook
150 Théo ARNAUD SE M 01:24:51.42 101 17 facebook facebook
151 Sarah PAIN V1 F 01:25:03.75 50 24 facebook facebook
152 Virginie MANDON V3 F 01:25:07.18 51 5 facebook facebook
153 Florence GERARD V1 F 01:25:08.22 52 25 facebook facebook
154 Sophie HUBERT V1 F 01:25:41.94 53 26 facebook facebook
155 Alain COUSSEMACKER V3 M 01:25:53.29 102 15 facebook facebook
156 Dominique FUEYO V2 F 01:26:12.04 54 9 facebook facebook
157 Claudie DELVALLE V2 F 01:26:36.40 55 10 facebook facebook
158 Linda VERGNE SE F 01:27:47.16 56 13 facebook facebook
159 Dominique BENOIST V2 F 01:27:47.29 57 11 facebook facebook
160 Florian BODET SE M 01:28:42.33 103 18 facebook facebook
161 Noel BUGUIN V1 M 01:29:00.73 104 40 facebook facebook
162 Bruno MÉRILLOU V1 M 01:29:51.36 105 41 facebook facebook
163 Henri LEFEBVRE V3 M 01:30:20.62 106 16 facebook facebook
164 Raynald MORIN V1 M 01:31:08.15 107 42 facebook facebook
165 Stephane SOURISSEAU V2 M 01:31:16.69 108 28 facebook facebook
166 Karine CATELAIN V1 F 01:31:16.97 58 27 facebook facebook
167 Katia JUMEAUX SE F 01:32:28.43 59 14 facebook facebook
168 Peggy CAILLAUD SE F 01:32:45.02 60 15 facebook facebook
169 Gilbert FREMAUX V5 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:36:19.81 109 1 facebook facebook
170 Olivier GIBERT V2 M 01:36:57.57 110 29 facebook facebook
171 Michel BREGEON V3 M 01:37:03.32 111 17 facebook facebook
172 Samuel MENANTEAU SE M 01:39:10.63 112 19 facebook facebook
173 Andre BERNARD V3 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:50:22.93 113 18 facebook facebook