Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Sheckley DURGET SE M 00:51:42.84 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Justin VIGIER ES M 00:52:32.47 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Christophe BESSE M0 M 00:52:53.95 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Thierry GALLIEN M4 M PERIGUEUX RUNNNG 00:56:07.93 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Benoit ESPALLIER SE M BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:57:45.70 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Habib MOHAMMADI ES M 00:58:29.28 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Guillaume COUDERC M0 M 00:58:56.79 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Fabrice SALVETE M1 M JEUNESSE SPORTIVE ASTERIENNE 00:59:00.84 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Julien COUDERC SE M 00:59:08.63 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Grégory CARIO M0 M 00:59:38.18 10 3 facebook facebook
11 Polash KANTI SE M 01:00:11.34 11 4 facebook facebook
12 Christophe JOLIBERT M1 M COCC 01:00:47.89 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Loïc DERREY SE M A L AIR LIBRE LECTOURE 01:01:57.70 13 5 facebook facebook
14 Dorian MAGNE M0 M 01:02:17.69 14 4 facebook facebook
15 Jean-pierre PERSON M1 M 01:02:53.44 15 3 facebook facebook
16 Christian LAFAURIE M5 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:03:13.05 16 1 facebook facebook
17 Yannick CHAMBARD SE M 01:05:02.68 17 6 facebook facebook
18 Nicolas DERBECQUE M0 M 01:05:25.56 18 5 facebook facebook
19 Thierry BREL M3 M 01:06:23.40 19 1 facebook facebook
20 Anthony ARCHIES SE M 01:06:31.55 20 7 facebook facebook
21 David LABORIE M0 M 01:06:33.91 21 6 facebook facebook
22 Cedric LANSADE M1 M 01:06:36.97 22 4 facebook facebook
23 Nicolas BOYER SE M COCC 01:07:41.15 23 8 facebook facebook
24 Rodolphe LABOUREAU M1 M BASEBALL PERIGUEUX 01:08:02.30 24 5 facebook facebook
25 Yohan POIRIER M2 M 01:09:38.21 25 1 facebook facebook
26 Anaïs BELOT SE F 01:10:00.96 1 1 facebook facebook
27 Anthony GINTRAT SE M 01:10:17.34 26 9 facebook facebook
28 Carine BEN-TAYEB M2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:11:28.39 2 1 facebook facebook
29 Pierre-antoine HOSPITAL SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:11:37.34 27 10 facebook facebook
30 Philippe COUSTILLAS M6 M 01:12:16.09 28 1 facebook facebook
31 Jean christophe MAZE M0 M 01:12:24.72 29 7 facebook facebook
32 Anthony LAURENT SE M 01:12:38.14 30 11 facebook facebook
33 Gilbert CHOPART M5 M CO DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:12:57.55 31 2 facebook facebook
34 Annouck SAPHY ES F 01:12:58.52 3 1 facebook facebook
35 Florent SUDEIX M1 M SPORT NATURE DES COTEAUX 01:13:03.43 32 6 facebook facebook
36 Mathieu MOREAU M1 M 01:13:04.46 33 7 facebook facebook
37 Laurent CALVET M1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:13:27.22 34 8 facebook facebook
38 Jérôme RIBETTE M2 M ETC 24 01:13:27.40 35 2 facebook facebook
39 Alain KORBEDEAU M5 M 01:13:46.78 36 3 facebook facebook
40 Laura MAGNE SE F 01:14:07.16 4 2 facebook facebook
41 Hannah COPELAND M2 F CAAC 01:15:09.70 5 2 facebook facebook
42 Daniel FAURE M4 M 01:15:28.75 37 2 facebook facebook
43 Audran VINAY M1 M 01:15:41.55 38 9 facebook facebook
44 Gaetan LAMOTHE M1 M ETC 01:15:51.04 39 10 facebook facebook
45 Julien COURBALAY M0 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:15:51.90 40 8 facebook facebook
46 Marc DECABRAS M0 M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATLHON 01:15:57.82 41 9 facebook facebook
47 Laurent LONGIERAS M3 M 01:17:07.47 42 2 facebook facebook
48 Christelle LARGE M1 F 01:17:25.26 6 1 facebook facebook
49 Vincent DESTHOMAS M2 M 01:18:20.33 43 3 facebook facebook
50 Baptiste DOYEN SE M 01:18:24.16 44 12 facebook facebook
51 Virginie BEBOT SE F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:18:24.30 7 3 facebook facebook
52 Mickael VERLHIAC M0 M 01:18:29.21 45 10 facebook facebook
53 Raphael RIALLAND M3 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:18:51.27 46 3 facebook facebook
54 Alexandra LAFOSSE SE F 01:19:05.39 8 4 facebook facebook
55 E Sousa MARJORIE M2 F C2T 01:19:21.22 9 3 facebook facebook
56 Laetitia BARRET M1 F ETC24 01:19:29.02 10 2 facebook facebook
57 Solène CHANRAUD M0 F 01:19:30.23 11 1 facebook facebook
58 Bruno DESPLAT M4 M 01:19:31.05 47 3 facebook facebook
59 Marie france DUPLAN M0 F 01:19:55.63 12 2 facebook facebook
60 Jean-jacques DELAYRE M7 M ATHLETISME GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:20:35.36 48 1 facebook facebook
61 Eric JOLY M4 M 01:20:55.45 49 4 facebook facebook
62 Fanny COUDERC SE F 01:22:52.22 13 5 facebook facebook
63 François FEBVRE M5 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:22:56.04 50 4 facebook facebook
64 Valentin COYRAL ES M 01:23:32.57 51 3 facebook facebook
65 Frederic RASLE M2 M COCC 01:23:48.76 52 4 facebook facebook
66 Alain GARNAUD M4 M COCC CHAMIERS 01:23:49.28 53 5 facebook facebook
67 Franck RIBEYREIX M4 M 01:23:59.89 54 6 facebook facebook
68 Aurélie BONACHERA M0 F 01:24:00.20 14 3 facebook facebook
69 Ludovic DEVAUD M1 M 01:24:00.32 55 11 facebook facebook
70 Beatrice BUISSON M3 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:24:13.52 15 1 facebook facebook
71 Laetitia DELAGE M0 F COCC 01:24:20.55 16 4 facebook facebook
72 Mathieu NABOULET M1 M C2T 01:24:28.44 56 12 facebook facebook
73 Sebastien MAUVIGNER SE M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:24:45.11 57 13 facebook facebook
74 Jean michel DUCHE M3 M 01:25:48.30 58 4 facebook facebook
75 Frederique HIVERS M3 F 01:26:43.10 17 2 facebook facebook
76 Nathalie GADY M2 F 01:26:58.27 18 4 facebook facebook
77 Sandrine Sanarine DAIX M3 F 01:27:02.86 19 3 facebook facebook
78 Manon SAINT-YRIEIX ES F COCC ATHLETISME 01:27:03.00 20 2 facebook facebook
79 Jean Pierre MARTER M8 M 01:27:17.07 59 1 facebook facebook
80 Jean Claude BAPPEL M4 M 01:28:30.32 60 7 facebook facebook
81 Christophe ROSSARD M3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:28:39.18 61 5 facebook facebook
82 Denis BOCK M6 M 01:29:38.21 62 2 facebook facebook
83 Thierry ROSEAU M3 M 01:29:55.07 63 6 facebook facebook
84 Arnaud BOISSY M1 M CYCLOTOURISTE AUBEROCHOIS 01:30:23.98 64 13 facebook facebook
85 Carla DEGABRIEL ES F 01:30:24.05 21 3 facebook facebook
86 Loïc JACQ M0 M 01:30:24.33 65 11 facebook facebook
87 Nicolas CHARRIERE M1 M 01:30:26.57 66 14 facebook facebook
88 Christian MIONNET M8 M ASPB JOGGING 01:30:55.56 67 2 facebook facebook
89 Alexandre CHASSAING M0 M 01:31:10.34 68 12 facebook facebook
90 Lionel PECOUT M2 M 01:31:10.38 69 5 facebook facebook
91 Caroline GLEMIN SE F ASPTT 01:31:22.21 22 6 facebook facebook
92 Melissa SATURNIN M1 F 01:32:14.00 23 3 facebook facebook
93 Claire VALENTIN M1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:33:24.88 24 4 facebook facebook
94 Alexandra VINCENT M1 F 01:34:47.47 25 5 facebook facebook
95 Sandrine BOYER M3 F COCC 01:35:08.72 26 4 facebook facebook
96 Rebecca DORCHIN M1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:35:32.31 27 6 facebook facebook
97 Pauline RIBETTE M1 F ETC 24 01:35:32.31 28 7 facebook facebook
98 Christèle SUBRENAT M3 F ETC 01:35:32.39 29 5 facebook facebook
99 Corine DESSALLES M3 F 01:35:38.67 30 6 facebook facebook
100 Anne FERRIER M3 F 01:36:39.72 31 7 facebook facebook
101 Julie MULLER M0 F 01:37:19.15 32 5 facebook facebook
102 Cindy JAFFARD M0 F 01:38:13.48 33 6 facebook facebook
103 Christelle VERGNAUD M1 F 01:38:13.94 34 8 facebook facebook
104 Marina SOLER M2 F TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:38:29.61 35 5 facebook facebook
105 Claudia PETIT-JEAN M1 F 01:40:09.06 36 9 facebook facebook
106 Andre TRICAUD M5 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:41:25.46 70 5 facebook facebook
107 Bruno ROUBINET M3 M 01:42:31.29 71 7 facebook facebook
108 Jean-philippe GOURGUES M4 M 01:42:31.42 72 8 facebook facebook
109 Luis ramon MARTIN M5 M 01:43:38.59 73 6 facebook facebook
110 Liria DABBACHE SE F 01:47:51.95 37 7 facebook facebook
111 Kévin MARTIN SE M 01:47:52.34 74 14 facebook facebook
112 Aurore LEGUAY M1 F 01:49:27.18 38 10 facebook facebook
113 Ludivine PICAUD M2 F 01:49:27.39 39 6 facebook facebook
114 Nathalie LYTWYN M1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:54:12.31 40 11 facebook facebook
115 Marie MILLION M3 F 01:54:48.60 41 8 facebook facebook